Old Atlanta Classic - N

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

July 8 - 12, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ON BOARD 0.00
Champion Just You Wait 0.00
Reserve Water Music Janet Salem 43.20
Reserve SunKist Holly Sims 43.20
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SunKist Holly Sims 86.00
Reserve Empress Wyette Felton 51.60
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Revali Nancy Regan Leddy 72.00
Reserve Esoteric Krissy Wilson 43.20
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eljero Sarah Williams 66.00
Reserve ARK DE TRIOMPHE 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANAL STREET 0.00
Reserve BASILICO 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Silverwood Full Sail 0.00
Reserve Sugarbrook West Point Ava Hartman 42.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Over the Moon Brooke Duffy 70.00
Reserve FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Farmore Imagination Brooke Duffy 76.00
Reserve Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 45.60
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sirius Black Kate Frank 76.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Deja Vu Jocelyn Nelson 72.00
Champion Canturamo Micheala Wyble 72.00
Reserve Orion's Love Ral-Star LLC 43.20
Reserve Prototype 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dressed in Black Sara Cloud 72.00
Reserve Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve Rowan Bomar 43.20
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET 0.00
Reserve SF SCARLETT 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lennox Pan Sarah Williams 45.60
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camera Ready Sharon Enteen/FRS 76.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CURLY SUE 0.00
Reserve Emporio Cathy Reed 40.80
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SLF Furst Prince Madison Lake 66.00
Reserve Mr.Cryptonite Sydney Hannon 39.60
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 82.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hansel BF Emma Terry 82.00
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quite Quidam Sofia Lafferty 84.00
Reserve Camelino Celeste Sidewater 50.40
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 78.00
Reserve Ferragamo JoAnne Finestone 46.80

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 43.00
2 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
3 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
4 Candid, Wyette Felton 28.00
5 SMART BOB, Dylan Driver 0.00
6 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
7 Viego, Lindsay Haselden 0.00
8 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 41.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 36.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
5 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
6 Viego, Catherine Gorman 24.00
7 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 42.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 37.00
4 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 31.00
6 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
7 Candid, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 HJ Incandescent, Taylor Jordan 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 46.00
2 Empress, Wyette Felton 41.00
3 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
4 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 HJ Incandescent, Taylor Jordan 30.00
6 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 29.00
7 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
8 NICE AS TWICE, Madeline Reich 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 -3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
2 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 32.00
3 Viego, Catherine Gorman 27.00
4 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
5 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 21.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revali, Lauren Kissel 36.00
2 JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters 0.00
3 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 26.00
4 Genuine, Dawn Hersey 21.00
5 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 20.00
6 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 19.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER 3'-O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 36.00
2 Revali, Lauren Kissel 31.00
3 JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters 0.00
4 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 21.00
5 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 20.00
6 Genuine, Dawn Hersey 19.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3'- O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revali, Lauren Kissel 36.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 31.00
3 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 26.00
4 Genuine, Dawn Hersey 21.00
5 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 20.00
6 JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 36.00
2 Revali, Lauren Kissel 31.00
3 Genuine, Dawn Hersey 26.00
4 JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters 0.00
5 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 20.00
6 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 19.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER 3' - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 36.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 31.00
3 Revali, Lauren Kissel 26.00
4 Genuine, Dawn Hersey 21.00
5 JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters 0.00
6 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 19.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
3 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 28.00
3 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00
3 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
3 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 33.00
2 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00
3 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00

Class: 68 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
3 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
4 Mini, Ella Domenicone 20.00
5 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 69 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini, Ella Domenicone 35.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
5 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 70 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
2 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
3 Mini, Ella Domenicone 24.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 19.00

Class: 71 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini, Ella Domenicone 34.00
2 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 24.00
4 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 72 - LARGE JUNIOR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
2 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 20.00
5 Mini, Ella Domenicone 19.00

Class: 83 - LARGE/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
2 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
3 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 84 - LARGE/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 85 - LARGE/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
3 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 86 - LARGE/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
2 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00
3 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00

Class: 87 - LARGE/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS MINUET, Georgia Ellen Barnett 0.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 R' LUCK, Marlene Holland 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 38.00
2 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
3 Bluetiful, Sophia Cruise 28.00
4 THE ROAN RANGER, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
5 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
6 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
7 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 0.00
8 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 38.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 33.00
3 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
4 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 23.00
5 THE ROAN RANGER, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
6 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
7 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 38.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 33.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 28.00
4 THE ROAN RANGER, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
5 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
6 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
7 Bluetiful, Sophia Cruise 0.00
8 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 38.00
2 Bluetiful, Sophia Cruise 33.00
3 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
4 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 23.00
5 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
6 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
7 THE ROAN RANGER, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
8 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
2 THE MAGIC WORD, Sophia Cruise 0.00
3 Bluetiful, Sophia Cruise 28.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 23.00
5 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 22.00
6 THE ROAN RANGER, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
7 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
8 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
3 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 25.00
4 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 20.00
5 BROWNIE POINTS, Julia Hulbert 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 35.00
2 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 30.00
3 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
5 BROWNIE POINTS, Julia Hulbert 0.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
2 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 30.00
3 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 25.00
4 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
5 BROWNIE POINTS, Julia Hulbert 0.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 35.00
2 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 30.00
3 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
5 BROWNIE POINTS, Julia Hulbert 0.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 35.00
2 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00
3 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 BROWNIE POINTS, Julia Hulbert 0.00
5 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 19.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 35.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
5 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 30.00
3 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
4 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
5 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 19.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 30.00
3 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 30.00
3 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 25.00
4 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 35.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
5 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00

Class: 112 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Echelon, Scott Armour 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 30.00
3 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 25.00
4 ESPERANTO, Samantha Hulbert 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 CAPITAL Z, Charlotte Blondis 0.00
3 ESPERANTO, Samantha Hulbert 0.00
4 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 20.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 19.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 30.00
3 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 25.00
4 CAPITAL Z, Charlotte Blondis 0.00
5 ESPERANTO, Samantha Hulbert 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 ESPERANTO, Samantha Hulbert 0.00
3 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 25.00
4 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 20.00
5 CAPITAL Z, Charlotte Blondis 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 30.00
3 CAPITAL Z, Charlotte Blondis 0.00
4 ESPERANTO, Samantha Hulbert 0.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 19.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
2 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
3 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 26.00
4 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
5 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
2 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
3 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
4 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
5 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
2 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
3 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
4 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
5 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
6 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
2 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
3 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
4 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
5 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
6 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 31.00
3 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
4 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
5 Calgary, Grace Hardymon 0.00
6 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Water Music, Lupica, Gabby 31.00
3 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 26.00
4 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
5 JUST ME N JULIO, Lauren Ender 0.00
6 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 19.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
2 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 31.00
3 JUST ME N JULIO, Lauren Ender 0.00
4 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 21.00
5 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 20.00
6 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
3 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 26.00
4 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 21.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 35.00
2 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
4 JUST ME N JULIO, Lauren Ender 0.00
5 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 19.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 31.00
3 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Fontes 26.00
4 JUST ME N JULIO, Lauren Ender 0.00
5 CUNNING TWIST SLK, Kimberly Smith 0.00
6 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 19.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
2 SunKist, Holly Sims 29.00
3 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
4 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 19.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 34.00
2 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
3 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
4 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 19.00

Class: 130 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND THE BLUE, Tricia Conahan 0.00
2 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
3 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 24.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 19.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 34.00
2 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
3 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 24.00

Class: 132 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 33.00
2 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 23.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 36.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 31.00
3 PRINCE IS MY REVOLUTION, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 21.00
5 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 20.00
6 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 19.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 36.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 31.00
3 PRINCE IS MY REVOLUTION, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 21.00
5 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 20.00
6 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 19.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 36.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 31.00
3 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 26.00
4 PRINCE IS MY REVOLUTION, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 20.00
6 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 19.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 36.00
2 PRINCE IS MY REVOLUTION, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 26.00
4 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 21.00
5 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 20.00
6 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 19.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 36.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 31.00
3 PRINCE IS MY REVOLUTION, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 21.00
5 My Banjo Serenade, Emma Bayer 20.00
6 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 19.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00
2 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
3 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
4 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
5 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 22.00
6 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 21.00
7 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 37.00
2 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
3 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 27.00
4 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
5 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
6 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 39.00
2 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00
3 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
4 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
5 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
6 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
7 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 39.00
2 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
3 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00
4 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER ARIA, Olivia Wendt 0.00
6 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
7 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00
8 San Pietro, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 37.00
2 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 32.00
3 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
4 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
5 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
6 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
7 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 38.00
2 Olivia Wendt, QUICKSILVER ARIA 33.00
3 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 28.00
4 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 23.00
5 Josephine Foshee, CHARLIE BROWN 0.00
6 Emmilyn Boykin, San Pietro 0.00
7 Maggie Harris, NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 37.00
2 Josephine Foshee, CHARLIE BROWN 0.00
3 Maggie Harris, NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL 0.00
4 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 22.00
5 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
6 Olivia Wendt, QUICKSILVER ARIA 20.00
7 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 37.00
2 Maggie Harris, NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL 0.00
3 Josephine Foshee, CHARLIE BROWN 0.00
4 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
5 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 21.00
6 Olivia Wendt, QUICKSILVER ARIA 20.00
7 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 37.00
2 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 32.00
3 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
4 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
5 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
6 NORTH WIND COUNTRY SQUIRREL, Maggie Harris 0.00
7 CHARLIE BROWN, Josephine Foshee 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
2 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 37.00
3 QUICKLY RC, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
4 ANDIAMO, Mattie Milanowski 0.00
5 AMERICAN BELLE, Camryn Kraski 0.00
6 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
7 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 0.00
8 PANACHE, Emmalee Lentile 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMERICAN BELLE, Camryn Kraski 0.00
2 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 37.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 32.00
4 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Mattie Milanowski 0.00
6 PANACHE, Emmalee Lentile 0.00
7 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 0.00
8 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
2 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 37.00
3 PANACHE, Emmalee Lentile 0.00
4 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 27.00
5 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
6 QUICKLY RC, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
7 Flo Lane, Elisa Herrera 0.00
8 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANACHE, Emmalee Lentile 0.00
2 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 37.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 32.00
4 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
5 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 26.00
6 ANDIAMO, Mattie Milanowski 0.00
7 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
8 AMERICAN BELLE, Camryn Kraski 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 42.00
2 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 37.00
3 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 32.00
4 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 27.00
5 PANACHE, Emmalee Lentile 0.00
6 ANDIAMO, Mattie Milanowski 0.00
7 AMERICAN BELLE, Camryn Kraski 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
2 PANACHE, Emmalee Lentile 0.00
3 Quite Quidam, Sofia Lafferty 32.00
4 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 26.00
6 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 25.00
7 ANDIAMO, Mattie Milanowski 0.00
8 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 38.00
2 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 33.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
4 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 23.00
5 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
6 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
7 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
8 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00

Class: 212 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Scott Armour 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 213 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3 -O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 Echelon, Scott Armour 0.00

Class: 214 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3- O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prado, Katalena Prusso 33.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 Echelon, Scott Armour 23.00

Class: 215 - GREEN 3'3 -HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 33.00
2 Echelon, Scott Armour 28.00
3 Prado, Katalena Prusso 23.00

Class: 217 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3- U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 33.00
2 Prado, Katalena Prusso 28.00
3 Echelon, Scott Armour 23.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 39.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 34.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 29.00
4 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 24.00
5 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
6 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
7 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00
8 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 39.00
2 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 29.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
5 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
6 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
7 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 0.00
8 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00
9 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 39.00
2 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 34.00
3 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 29.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 23.00
6 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
7 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
8 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 39.00
2 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 34.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 29.00
4 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
5 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
6 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
7 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 0.00
8 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
2 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 34.00
3 CUVE'E, Donna Bassinger 0.00
4 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 24.00
5 Ferragamo, JoAnne Finestone 23.00
6 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00
7 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
8 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 0.00

Class: 256 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 36.00
3 Viego, Catherine Gorman 31.00
4 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 26.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 25.00
6 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 24.00
7 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
8 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 0.00

Class: 257 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 41.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 36.00
3 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
4 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 26.00
5 Impre'czario, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
6 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
7 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00
8 Prado, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 258 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prado, Katalena Prusso 41.00
2 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
3 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 31.00
4 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 26.00
5 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
6 GOLDEN HUMPHREY, Jenna Chasnov 0.00
7 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 0.00

Class: 259 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 41.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 36.00
3 Impre'czario, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
4 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 25.00
6 Viego, Catherine Gorman 24.00
7 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
8 Prado, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 260 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 41.00
2 Prado, Katalena Prusso 36.00
3 Viego, Catherine Gorman 31.00
4 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
5 Impre'czario, Mackenzie Carroll 0.00
6 SRF V Jete, Haley Smith 24.00
7 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
8 GOLDEN HUMPHREY, Jenna Chasnov 0.00

Class: 301 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eda Orgen, Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll 36.00
2 Sofia Lafferty, Quite Quidam 31.00
3 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 26.00
4 Marlene Holland, R' LUCK 0.00
5 Julia Hulbert, BROWNIE POINTS 0.00
6 Sophia Cruise, THE MAGIC WORD 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Lafferty, Quite Quidam 36.00
2 Marlene Holland, R' LUCK 0.00
3 Sophia Cruise, THE MAGIC WORD 0.00
4 Julia Hulbert, BROWNIE POINTS 0.00
5 Eda Orgen, Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll 20.00
6 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 19.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Hulbert, BROWNIE POINTS 0.00
2 Sofia Lafferty, Quite Quidam 31.00
3 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 26.00
4 Marlene Holland, R' LUCK 0.00
5 Sophia Cruise, THE MAGIC WORD 0.00
6 Eda Orgen, Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll 19.00

Class: 304 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Thomas, INVINCIBLE 0.00
2 Emmalee Lentile, PANACHE 0.00
3 Rebecca Love, Orion's Love 27.00
4 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 22.00
5 Charlotte Blondis, CAPITAL Z 0.00
6 Samantha Hulbert, ESPERANTO 0.00
7 Haley Smith, SRF V. JETÈ 0.00

Class: 305 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 36.00
2 Charlotte Blondis, CAPITAL Z 0.00
3 Samantha Hulbert, ESPERANTO 0.00
4 Lauren Thomas, INVINCIBLE 0.00
5 Haley Smith, SRF V. JETÈ 20.00
6 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 19.00

Class: 306 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 36.00
2 Samantha Hulbert, ESPERANTO 0.00
3 Charlotte Blondis, CAPITAL Z 0.00
4 Lauren Thomas, INVINCIBLE 0.00
5 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 20.00
6 Haley Smith, SRF V. JETÈ 19.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 34.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
3 Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL 24.00
4 Jenna Chasnov, GOLDEN HUMPHREY 0.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL 34.00
2 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 29.00
3 Jenna Chasnov, GOLDEN HUMPHREY 0.00
4 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 34.00
2 Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL 29.00
3 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
4 Jenna Chasnov, GOLDEN HUMPHREY 0.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 33.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 28.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 28.00
3 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 23.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 33.00
2 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
3 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 23.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 33.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 28.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 33.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 28.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00
2 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 36.00
3 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 31.00
4 TALINSKY, Wrenn Warren 0.00
5 A LITTLE ZEN, Alexandra Binetti 0.00
6 BellsCross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 0.00
7 Diego, Michaela Ray 0.00
8 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 38.00
2 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 TALINSKY, Wrenn Warren 0.00
4 BellsCross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 0.00
5 Diego, Michaela Ray 22.00
6 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
7 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
8 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 38.00
3 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
4 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 28.00
5 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 27.00
6 TALINSKY, Wrenn Warren 0.00
7 A LITTLE ZEN, Alexandra Binetti 0.00
8 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 42.00
2 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 37.00
3 BellsCross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 0.00
4 HALOUET, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
5 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
6 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 25.00
7 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
8 Albrecht, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lennox Pan, Sarah Williams 38.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 33.00
3 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
4 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Nicholas 0.00
5 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 22.00
6 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
7 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 38.00
2 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 33.00
3 LIGHTNING Z, Celeste Kohl 0.00
4 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 23.00
5 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
6 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 21.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 36.00
2 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 31.00
3 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 26.00
4 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 21.00
5 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 20.00
6 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
2 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
3 Emporio, Cathy Reed 24.00
4 COiNTREAU VDL, Gianna Cobb 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Cathy Reed 33.00
2 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/AMATEUR JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 Emporio, Cathy Reed 25.00
4 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
5 Carto's Star, Alexandra Doyle 0.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL LOW JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Emporio, Cathy Reed 29.00
3 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
3 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
4 ESPERANTO, Samantha Hulbert 0.00
5 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 25.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
7 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 0.00
8 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 37.00
3 Viego, Catherine Gorman 32.00
4 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 26.00
6 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
7 Empress, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 41.00
3 FARMORE ANGELINA BALLERINA, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 31.00
5 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 30.00
6 THE ROAN RANGER, Anne Kingsley Shaul 0.00
7 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
8 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00
9 Bluetiful, Sophia Cruise 0.00
10 ROYALE SALUTE, Callie Barnett 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 36.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 31.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 20.00
6 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 37.00
2 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 32.00
3 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 27.00
4 JUST ME N JULIO, Lauren Ender 0.00
5 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
6 Duplicate Copy SF, Fontes, Katherine 20.00
7 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top