Atlanta Winter Classic - N

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

January 23 - 26, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion A TIMELY AFFAIR 0.00
Reserve Jack Sparrow 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CENTAURUS 0.00
Reserve My Wingman Mimi Hardie 42.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On Call Susan Friedland 72.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 66.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tall Paul 0.00
Reserve SLF Furst Prince Madison Lake 39.60
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star 0.00
Reserve Vegas De Gravelotte Hagen Blackwell 44.40
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sugarbrook West Point Ava Hartman 70.00
Reserve Dressed Up RPW Show Horses, LLC 42.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Behold 0.00
Reserve Royal Street Lauren Snellings 40.80
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion THE ROAN RANGER 0.00
Reserve BLUEBIRD MATTHEW 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Toblerone Catherine Gorman 76.00
Champion ELEMENTARY 0.00
Reserve No Question About It Mia Bakotic 45.60
Reserve C BEYOND 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DREAMSICLE 0.00
Reserve BLUEBIRD MATTHEW 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY 0.00
Reserve WITH LOVE 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Diego William Russell III 0.00
Reserve Quasi Vant Paradjis 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nigel Horta Mary Grace Segars 76.00
Reserve Chicanero Samantha Melsheimer 45.60
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lexington Jane Podrazhansky 78.00
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 78.00
Reserve Cassano Mia Bakotic 46.80
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Diego William Russell III 70.00

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
6 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 20.00
7 My Wingman, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
2 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 20.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
2 My Wingman, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
2 My Wingman, William Russell III 28.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 23.00

Class: 6 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
2 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 25.00
4 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 20.00
5 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 19.00

Class: 7 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER -3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Jen Hauser 0.00
2 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 29.00
3 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
4 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 19.00

Class: 10 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER -3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 33.00
2 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
3 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 23.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 36.00
2 Jafira, Hope Lewis 31.00
3 GREYSTOKE ES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 21.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 20.00
6 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 19.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 36.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 26.00
4 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 21.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 20.00
6 Jafira, Hope Lewis 19.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTOKE ES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 30.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 25.00
4 Jafira, Hope Lewis 20.00
5 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 19.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTOKE ES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 30.00
3 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 25.00
4 Jafira, Hope Lewis 20.00
5 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 19.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corleando, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 36.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 31.00
3 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 26.00
4 GREYSTOKE ES, Adam Sklansky 0.00
5 Jafira, Hope Lewis 20.00
6 Esprit T, Bailey Coulombe Elliott 19.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 33.00
2 MONARCH, Deborah Young 0.00
3 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 33.00
2 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
3 MONARCH, Deborah Young 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONARCH, Deborah Young 0.00
2 Empress, Victoria Free 28.00
3 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 33.00
2 MONARCH, Deborah Young 0.00
3 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 33.00
2 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
3 MONARCH, Deborah Young 0.00

Class: 38 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 28.00

Class: 39 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 28.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 40 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 23.00

Class: 41 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 33.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 42 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3-3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 28.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 53 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 31.00
3 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
4 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 21.00
5 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
6 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00

Class: 54 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 31.00
3 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
4 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 21.00
5 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
6 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00

Class: 55 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
4 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
5 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 20.00
6 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 19.00

Class: 56 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
3 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
4 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
5 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 20.00
6 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 19.00

Class: 57 - SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3-3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 36.00
2 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
3 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 26.00
4 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
5 Confringo, Amanda Middelthon 20.00
6 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00

Class: 63 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Dylan Driver 37.00
2 Mini, Ella Domenicone 32.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
5 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
6 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 20.00
7 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 64 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas De Gravelotte, Dylan Driver 37.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
5 Mini, Ella Domenicone 21.00
6 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
7 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00

Class: 65 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Dylan Driver 32.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 27.00
4 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
5 Mini, Ella Domenicone 21.00
6 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
7 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 66 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Dylan Driver 32.00
3 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
5 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 20.00
7 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 67 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 27.00
4 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
5 Mini, Ella Domenicone 21.00
6 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
7 Vegas De Gravelotte, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 78 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 27.00
4 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 21.00
6 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 79 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 27.00
4 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 21.00
6 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00

Class: 80 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 21.00
6 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 20.00

Class: 81 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
3 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
5 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 21.00
6 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 20.00
7 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 82 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUE JERSEY, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 WITH LOVE, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 DONOVAN, Chandler Wilks 0.00
4 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 Orchard Hills Creme Brulee, Ava Hartman 21.00
6 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 20.00
7 Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski 0.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ROAN RANGER, Finley-grace Brooks 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
4 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ROAN RANGER, Finley-grace Brooks 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
4 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Eda Orgen 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 THE ROAN RANGER, Finley-grace Brooks 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Eda Orgen 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 THE ROAN RANGER, Finley-grace Brooks 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Eda Orgen 0.00
2 THE ROAN RANGER, Finley-grace Brooks 0.00
3 MARANATHA PIROUETTE, Eleanor Goff 0.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 34.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 29.00
3 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 34.00
2 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 24.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 24.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 24.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 19.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Suzette Tittle 29.00
3 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 24.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 35.00
2 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 25.00
4 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 20.00
5 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
2 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 30.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 25.00
4 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 20.00
5 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 19.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F CONF LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 35.00
2 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 30.00
3 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
4 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 20.00
5 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 19.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 35.00
2 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
3 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 25.00
4 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 20.00
5 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 19.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 35.00
2 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
3 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 25.00
4 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 20.00
5 To the Moon and Back, Frankie Nicklaus 19.00

Class: 112 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Victoria Free 33.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 23.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
6 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 22.00
7 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 0.00
8 Clapton, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 29.00
4 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 24.00
5 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
6 Clapton, Reagan Williams 22.00
7 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
2 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
3 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
5 Clapton, Reagan Williams 23.00
6 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
7 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 0.00
8 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Reagan Williams 39.00
2 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
3 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
4 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
5 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
6 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 22.00
7 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 Esprit T, Wren Johnson 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 34.00
3 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 29.00
4 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
7 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
8 SRF V. JETÉ, Haley Smith 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 38.00
2 Promineo, Haley Wilkinson 33.00
3 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 28.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 0.00
6 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
7 Corleando, Eliza White 0.00
8 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 38.00
2 Corleando, Eliza White 33.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 28.00
4 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
5 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 0.00
6 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
7 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 37.00
2 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 27.00
4 Corleando, Eliza White 22.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
6 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 0.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
2 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 32.00
3 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 21.00
6 Corleando, Eliza White 20.00
7 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 0.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 32.00
3 Verdical Fly, Elizabeth Schulz 0.00
4 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
5 Corleando, Eliza White 21.00
6 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
7 Zips Chocolate Legend, Emilie Stokes 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Libby Greene 36.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 31.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 26.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
5 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
6 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 21.00
5 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 20.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Libby Greene 19.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 31.00
3 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 20.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Libby Greene 19.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 30.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 25.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
5 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
3 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
4 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 21.00
5 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 20.00
6 Partly Cloudy, Libby Greene 19.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 31.00
4 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 26.00
5 Sandman, Avery Smith 25.00
6 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00
7 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
8 ORCHARD HILLS GIFT WITH PURCHA, Anna Marie Samp 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
3 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
4 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00
5 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
7 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 0.00
8 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 0.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandman, Avery Smith 41.00
2 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 26.00
5 Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa 25.00
6 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
7 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
8 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Ellie Gorman 0.00
5 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 25.00
6 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00
7 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 0.00
8 Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown 41.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
4 RF THEODORE, Grace Gullung 0.00
5 Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa 25.00
6 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 ORCHARD HILLS GIFT WITH PURCHA, Anna Marie Samp 0.00
8 Dragonfly's Saphira, Olivia Nilson 0.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 34.00
3 FINNICK, RILEY MENTZER 0.00
4 Philadelphia, ELIZABETH HOBACK 24.00
5 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 23.00
6 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
7 Walla Walla Bing Bang, Liza Tittle 0.00
8 ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR, Sofia Hall 0.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 34.00
3 ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR, Sofia Hall 0.00
4 Walla Walla Bing Bang, Liza Tittle 24.00
5 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 23.00
6 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
7 Philadelphia, ELIZABETH HOBACK 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 34.00
3 Walla Walla Bing Bang, Liza Tittle 29.00
4 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 24.00
5 Philadelphia, ELIZABETH HOBACK 23.00
6 ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR, Sofia Hall 0.00
7 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNICK, RILEY MENTZER 0.00
2 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 34.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 24.00
5 Philadelphia, ELIZABETH HOBACK 23.00
6 ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR, Sofia Hall 0.00
7 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNICK, RILEY MENTZER 0.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 34.00
3 Walla Walla Bing Bang, Liza Tittle 29.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
5 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 23.00
6 RIVERSHINE, Victoria Giddens 0.00
7 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
8 ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR, Sofia Hall 0.00
9 Philadelphia, ELIZABETH HOBACK 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RILEY MENTZER, FINNICK 0.00
2 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 33.00
3 Thomas Thomasson, ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM 0.00
4 Clayton Tiedeman, Beach Blanket Bingo 23.00
5 ELIZABETH HOBACK, Philadelphia 0.00
6 Liza Tittle, Walla Walla Bing Bang 21.00
7 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 0.00
8 Sofia Hall, ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thomas Thomasson, ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM 0.00
2 Clayton Tiedeman, Beach Blanket Bingo 33.00
3 Liza Tittle, Walla Walla Bing Bang 28.00
4 RILEY MENTZER, FINNICK 0.00
5 ELIZABETH HOBACK, Philadelphia 0.00
6 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 0.00
7 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liza Tittle, Walla Walla Bing Bang 36.00
2 Sofia Hall, ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR 0.00
3 Thomas Thomasson, ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM 0.00
4 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 21.00
5 Clayton Tiedeman, Beach Blanket Bingo 20.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
2 FINNICK, Staunton Wright 0.00
3 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 27.00
4 Philadelphia, ELIZABETH HOBACK 22.00
5 ROSMEL'S ZEPHYR, Sofia Hall 0.00
6 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
7 Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 35.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 30.00
4 Tailor, Kendall Smith 25.00
5 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
6 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
7 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 0.00
8 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 35.00
3 DEPUTY BALOU, Ginny Joyner 0.00
4 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
5 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 24.00
6 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 23.00
7 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
8 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEPUTY BALOU, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
3 Tailor, Kendall Smith 30.00
4 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 25.00
5 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
6 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
7 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
8 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 0.00
9 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 Tailor, Kendall Smith 35.00
3 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 30.00
4 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
5 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 24.00
6 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 23.00
7 DEPUTY BALOU, Ginny Joyner 0.00
8 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
9 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEPUTY BALOU, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 35.00
3 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
4 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 25.00
5 Tailor, Kendall Smith 24.00
6 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 23.00
7 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
8 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
9 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
10 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
2 Tailor, Kendall Smith 34.00
3 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 29.00
4 DEPUTY BALOU, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 23.00
6 Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler 22.00
7 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
8 HERE'S ME JUMPER, Britton Perkins 0.00
9 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00

Class: 274 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 -LARGE O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 39.00
2 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
3 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 29.00
4 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 24.00
5 ENDEAVOR, Morgan Seabolt 0.00
6 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 0.00
7 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
8 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00
9 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 275 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE O /F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
2 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 0.00
3 ENDEAVOR, Morgan Seabolt 0.00
4 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 24.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 23.00
6 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00
7 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00

Class: 276 - JUNIOR HUNTER LARGE 3'3 -O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 39.00
2 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 34.00
3 ENDEAVOR, Morgan Seabolt 0.00
4 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 22.00
7 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
8 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
9 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00

Class: 277 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE- O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 34.00
3 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 29.00
4 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 24.00
5 ENDEAVOR, Morgan Seabolt 0.00
6 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 22.00
7 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
8 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00

Class: 278 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 LARGE U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00
2 Lexington, Jane Podrazhansky 34.00
3 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 29.00
4 IRON STORM, Eliza Bruno 0.00
5 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 0.00
6 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
7 ENDEAVOR, Morgan Seabolt 0.00
8 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
9 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, POSH GIRLY GIRL 0.00
2 Kendall King, IT'S DOUGLAS VANT AERTSHOF 0.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall King, IT'S DOUGLAS VANT AERTSHOF 0.00
2 Mia Thomasson, POSH GIRLY GIRL 0.00

Class: 304 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 33.00
2 Jill Alexander, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
3 Haley Smith, SRF V. JETÉ 23.00

Class: 305 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 28.00

Class: 306 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Wren Johnson, Esprit T 28.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Domenicone, Mini 35.00
2 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 30.00
3 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 25.00
4 Mary Grace Segars, Love Sun 20.00
5 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 19.00

Class: 308 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Grace Segars, Love Sun 35.00
2 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 30.00
3 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 25.00
4 Ella Domenicone, Mini 20.00
5 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 19.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Grace Segars, Love Sun 35.00
2 Madison Beavers, Clemens Z 30.00
3 Amanda Middelthon, NICE AS TWICE 25.00
4 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 20.00
5 Ella Domenicone, Mini 19.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORNING DE REVE, Hannah Glenn Hasty 0.00
2 Royal Heart, Vivienne Jungslager 0.00
3 CASCADA K, Audrey Blase 0.00
4 FARDENTO, Avery Smith 0.00
5 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
6 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 23.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 37.00
2 MORNING DE REVE, Hannah Glenn Hasty 0.00
3 Starstrukk, Emily McBride 0.00
4 FARDENTO, Smith, Avery 0.00
5 Deauville, Delaney Williams 21.00
6 CASCADA K, Audrey Blase 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILDRENS JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 39.00
2 CASCADA K, Audrey Blase 0.00
3 Royal Heart, Vivienne Jungslager 0.00
4 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 24.00
5 MORNING DE REVE, Hannah Glenn Hasty 0.00
6 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORNING DE REVE, Hannah Glenn Hasty 0.00
2 Nevis, Hannah Gannon 0.00
3 FARDENTO, Avery Smith 0.00
4 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 26.00
5 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 25.00
6 COLENA, Mary Grace Samp 0.00
7 ILLUMINATION, Isabelle Ehman 0.00
8 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER II 2.C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 38.00
2 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 33.00
3 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 28.00
4 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 23.00
5 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
6 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 21.00

Class: 455 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 36.00
2 Joyride, Molly Segars 31.00
3 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 26.00
4 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 21.00
5 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 20.00
6 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER II 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 38.00
2 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 33.00
3 Celebration, Madison Orr 28.00
4 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 23.00
5 Joyride, Molly Segars 22.00
6 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 21.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chicanero, Samantha Melsheimer 39.00
2 Nigel Horta, Mary Grace Segars 34.00
3 FAIRTRADE VD HAZELHOF, Cayman Szegda 0.00
4 Joyride, Molly Segars 24.00
5 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 23.00
6 Frederick Witherston III, Emily Miller 22.00
7 Burn Notice, Adele Barski 0.00
8 Royal Heart, Vivienne Jungslager 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 Emporio, Cathy Reed 24.00
4 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/A-O JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Emporio, Cathy Reed 25.00
4 HAKINI, Susan Fried 0.00
5 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL LOW JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAUDIO 23, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 HAKINI, Susan Fried 0.00
3 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
4 Emporio, Cathy Reed 20.00
5 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00

Class: 480 - LOW ADULT JUMPER II 2.C    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 35.00
2 Quasi Vant Paradjis, Molly Nowicki 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 0.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 481 - LOW ADULT JUMPER II 2.B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 34.00
2 Quasi Vant Paradjis, Molly Nowicki 0.00
3 Nevis, Hannah Gannon 0.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 482 - LOW ADULT JUMPER II 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THROCKMORTON, Claire Townsend 0.00
2 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
3 Diego, Michaela Ray 24.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Reagan Williams 46.00
2 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
3 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
4 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
6 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 29.00
7 Toblerone, Catherine Gorman 0.00
8 GENTLEMAN JACK, Jill Alexander 0.00
9 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
10 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 JUNIOR/ AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 54.00
1 Chocolatier, Annie Vorhies 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 49.00
2 Tall Paul, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Vegas De Gravelotte, Dylan Driver 44.00
3 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
4 ENDEAVOR, Morgan Seabolt 0.00
4 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00
5 Mini, Ella Domenicone 38.00
5 DEELIGHTFUL, Emilee Arrington 0.00
6 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 37.00
7 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
7 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 LACOSTE, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00
9 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00
9 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
10 BASILICO, Gracie Sullivan 0.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 41.00
2 Field Day, Abby Rauch 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
4 Behold, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
5 Theodore, Morgan Portnell 25.00
6 THE ROAN RANGER, Finley-grace Brooks 0.00
7 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 Dressed Up, Reagan Williams 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 30.00
3 Just a Dream, Brittany Wyatt 25.00
4 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 West Wind's Dean Martin, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top