Old Atlanta Classic II - P

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

July 15 - 19, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FARGO 0.00
Champion Top Notch Kristin Molski 70.00
Reserve SHERIFF COFFEE 0.00
Reserve SunKist Holly Sims 42.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SunKist Holly Sims 82.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Nasdaq Krissy Wilson 39.60
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Eljero Sarah Williams 70.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion All Star 0.00
Reserve ESTEFAN 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WHY NOT 0.00
Reserve Silverwood Full Sail 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE 0.00
Reserve RUMPLEMINZE 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Astoria Brooke Duffy 78.00
Reserve Fairywood Tomboy Veronica Feeley 46.80
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Anya Cipolla 72.00
Reserve Elite N'Sync E Lempke LLC 43.20
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HORATIO 0.00
Champion Canturamo Micheala Wyble 76.00
Reserve MY WINGMAN 0.00
Reserve Alaska 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dressed in Black Sara Cloud 68.00
Reserve Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve Rowan Bomar 40.80
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ISADORABLE 0.00
Reserve Greymeadows Vogue Parker Howard 42.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Camera Ready Sharon Enteen/FRS 80.00
Reserve Captivate Sharon Enteen/FRS 48.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CRYSTAL KEY 0.00
Reserve CAROLINE 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mr.Cryptonite Sydney Hannon 42.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Candid Wyette Felton 84.00
Champion Empress Wyette Felton 84.00
R Low Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Diego William Russell III 48.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copy Cat Lauren Palko 80.00
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wicklow Kathy Patton 74.00

Class: 1 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 41.00
2 Viego, Lindsay Haselden 36.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
5 ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 24.00
7 Candid, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 Seriously, Jennifer Darst 0.00

Class: 2 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 41.00
2 Seriously, Jennifer Darst 36.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 Empress, Wyette Felton 26.00
5 Viego, Catherine Gorman 25.00
6 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
7 ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky 0.00
8 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 0.00

Class: 3 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
2 Seriously, Carly Breland 43.00
3 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 BLACK JACK, Annakate Long 0.00
5 BREAD WINNER, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 31.00
7 Candid, Wyette Felton 0.00
8 NICE AS TWICE, Amanda Middelthon 0.00

Class: 4 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER O/F 3'3-3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 45.00
2 ON BOARD, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 29.00
6 Candid, Wyette Felton 28.00
7 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
8 BLACK JACK, Annakate Long 0.00

Class: 5 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 -3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 36.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 31.00
3 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
4 Viego, Catherine Gorman 21.00
5 Empress, Wyette Felton 20.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 33.00
2 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 23.00

Class: 12 - GREEN HUNTER 3'-O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 28.00
3 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 23.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3'- O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
2 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 28.00
3 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 23.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 33.00
2 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 23.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HUNTER 3' - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 33.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 28.00
3 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 53 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 Seriously, Carly Breland 27.00
4 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
5 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 20.00
7 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 54 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
3 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
4 Mini, Ella Domenicone 22.00
5 Seriously, Carly Breland 21.00
6 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 55 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seriously, Carly Breland 37.00
2 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
3 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
4 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
5 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 20.00
7 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 56 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 Mini, Ella Domenicone 32.00
3 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
4 Seriously, Carly Breland 22.00
5 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
6 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00

Class: 57 - JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Star, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
4 MTM TURNING POINT, Annakate Long 0.00
5 Seriously, Carly Breland 21.00
6 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 83 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 35.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
5 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 84 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 35.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
4 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
5 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 85 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 25.00
4 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 86 - GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 20.00
5 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 87 - GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 MY LITTLE SECRET, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
3 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 19.00

Class: 88 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 39.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 29.00
4 FLYER MILES, Macey Robinson 0.00
5 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
6 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 22.00
7 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
8 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 89 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 39.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
3 FLYER MILES, Macey Robinson 0.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
5 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
6 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
7 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
8 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00

Class: 90 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 39.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 29.00
4 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
5 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00
6 FLYER MILES, Macey Robinson 0.00
7 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
8 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00

Class: 91 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 39.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 34.00
3 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
5 FLYER MILES, Macey Robinson 0.00
6 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
7 Pebble Beach, Lillian Munoz 0.00
8 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00

Class: 92 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 39.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 34.00
3 ISADORABLE, Julia Coggin 0.00
4 BLUEBIRD MATTHEW, Alston Mc Lane 0.00
5 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 23.00
6 FLYER MILES, Macey Robinson 0.00
7 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
8 Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Aftyn Heiden 0.00

Class: 93 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 34.00
2 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
4 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 94 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
2 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
3 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 19.00

Class: 95 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
4 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 19.00

Class: 96 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
4 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 19.00

Class: 97 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
4 Royal Street, Lauren Snellings 19.00

Class: 98 - PONY HUNTER LARGE O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
2 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
3 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
7 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 99 - PONY O/F HANDY LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
2 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
3 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 22.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
7 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 100 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
2 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
5 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
6 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 20.00
7 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 101 - PONY HUNTER O/F LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 21.00
6 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
7 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 102 - PONY HUNTER U/S LARGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
3 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
4 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 22.00
5 FOXMOR BLUE ME A KISS, Dylan Driver 0.00
6 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00
7 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 113 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
2 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 33.00
3 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
4 Soloist, Emma Johnson 0.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 22.00
6 Faramir, Emma Bayer 21.00
7 BREAD WINNER, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 114 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
2 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
3 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 BREAD WINNER, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 22.00
6 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 21.00
7 Soloist, Emma Johnson 0.00
8 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00

Class: 115 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
3 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 28.00
4 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 23.00
5 Soloist, Emma Johnson 0.00
6 BREAD WINNER, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00
8 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00

Class: 116 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 Soloist, Emma Johnson 0.00
3 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
4 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 23.00
5 BREAD WINNER, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
7 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00
8 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
2 BREAD WINNER, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
4 Soloist, Emma Johnson 0.00
5 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
6 Tricolor's Lucy, Anna Payne 21.00
7 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00
8 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 0.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 31.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 26.00
4 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
5 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
2 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 0.00
3 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
4 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 20.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 120 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 36.00
2 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 31.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 0.00
4 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
5 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
6 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00

Class: 121 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 31.00
3 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 0.00
4 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
5 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
6 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 19.00

Class: 122 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
2 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 31.00
3 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 26.00
4 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 0.00
5 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
2 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 30.00
3 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
4 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 20.00
5 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
2 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 30.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 25.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
5 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 30.00
3 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
4 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
5 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 19.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 35.00
2 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
3 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 25.00
4 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
5 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 127 - ADULT AM HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 35.00
2 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 25.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
5 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00

Class: 128 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARGO, Staunton Wright 0.00
2 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
3 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00

Class: 129 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON BOARD, Lori Christman 0.00
2 FARGO, Staunton Wright 0.00
3 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00

Class: 130 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARGO, Staunton Wright 0.00
2 SunKist, Holly Sims 28.00
3 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00

Class: 131 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 33.00
2 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
3 FARGO, Staunton Wright 0.00

Class: 132 - ADULT AM HUNTER 35+ U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 33.00
2 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
3 FARGO, Staunton Wright 0.00

Class: 138 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 34.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 29.00
3 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 24.00

Class: 139 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 34.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 29.00
3 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 24.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 19.00

Class: 140 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 34.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 29.00
3 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 24.00
4 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 19.00

Class: 141 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 34.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 29.00
3 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 24.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 19.00

Class: 142 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 34.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 29.00
3 Sincerely Jane, Aydin Vaughn 24.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 19.00

Class: 168 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
2 Elite N'Sync 31.00
3 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 26.00
4 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
5 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
6 Big, Anya Cipolla 19.00

Class: 169 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 36.00
2 Big, Anya Cipolla 31.00
3 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 26.00
4 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
5 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
6 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00

Class: 170 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Anya Cipolla 39.00
2 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
3 Elite N'Sync 29.00
4 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
5 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
6 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 22.00
7 One Shot, Eva Macrae 0.00
8 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00

Class: 171 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F-1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Anya Cipolla 39.00
2 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
3 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
4 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
5 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 23.00
6 Elite N'Sync 22.00
7 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
8 One Shot, Eva Macrae 0.00

Class: 172 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 36.00
2 Big, Anya Cipolla 31.00
3 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
4 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 21.00
5 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
6 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00

Class: 173 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 37.00
2 Elite N'Sync 0.00
3 Eva Macrae, One Shot 0.00
4 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
5 Anya Cipolla, Big 21.00
6 Emmilyn Boykin, Due DeClaire 0.00
7 Ryan Haselden, STORY TIME 0.00

Class: 174 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Macrae, One Shot 0.00
2 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 31.00
3 Rorie Troemel, LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI 26.00
4 Ryan Haselden, STORY TIME 0.00
5 Emmilyn Boykin, Due DeClaire 0.00

Class: 175 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Macrae, One Shot 0.00
2 Ryan Haselden, STORY TIME 0.00
3 KAITLYN MINDER, WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE 0.00
4 Emmilyn Boykin, Due DeClaire 0.00

Class: 176 - OPP SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 37.00
2 WISEWOOD MAYBE ITS MAYBELINE, KAITLYN MINDER 0.00
3 One Shot, Eva Macrae 0.00
4 STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden 0.00
5 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
6 LAZY J BAILEF'S ALIBI, Rorie Troemel 0.00
7 CHAMPAGNE SUMMER, Taylor Bertrand 0.00

Class: 177 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
2 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 35.00
3 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00
4 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
5 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 24.00
6 TBF Show Girl, Ruth Markle 23.00
7 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
8 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 0.00

Class: 178 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
2 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 36.00
3 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 31.00
4 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 26.00
5 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
6 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
7 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
8 TBF Show Girl, Ruth Markle 0.00

Class: 179 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
2 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 36.00
3 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 31.00
4 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
5 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
6 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00
7 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
8 TBF Show Girl, Ruth Markle 0.00

Class: 180 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
2 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00
3 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
4 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
5 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 25.00
6 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 24.00
7 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
8 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 0.00

Class: 181 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
3 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 29.00
4 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 24.00
5 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 23.00
6 TBF Show Girl, Ruth Markle 22.00
7 Flo Lane, Elisa Herrera 0.00
8 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE CHILDRENS HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WANDERLUST, Kate Palmer 0.00
2 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 35.00
3 City Lights, Emily Walker 0.00
4 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 25.00
5 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00
6 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
7 SENSATIONAL, Katherine Addison 0.00
8 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 0.00
9 TBF Show Girl, Ruth Markle 0.00
10 JACK OF ALL TRADES, Nia Iatridis 0.00

Class: 185 - PRE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
2 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 26.00
4 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 21.00
5 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 20.00
6 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Class: 233 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
2 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 32.00
3 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 27.00
4 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
5 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 20.00
7 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Class: 234 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 37.00
2 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 32.00
3 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 22.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
6 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00

Class: 235 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
2 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 31.00
3 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 26.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 21.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Class: 236 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F - 1ST CLASSIC RD    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
2 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
3 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 26.00
4 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 21.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 19.00

Class: 237 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicklow, Kathy Patton 36.00
2 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
3 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 26.00
4 BRIAR'S CREEK, Chesley Gaddis 0.00
5 Contemporary, Allison Bennett 0.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 19.00

Class: 274 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 -O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 42.00
1 Prado, Katalena Prusso 42.00
2 Viego, Catherine Gorman 37.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 37.00
3 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 32.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 32.00
4 SRF V. JET», Haley Smith 0.00
4 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
5 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
6 GOLDEN HUMPHREY, Jenna Chasnov 0.00
6 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00

Class: 275 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 - O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 42.00
1 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
2 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
3 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 32.00
3 GOLDEN HUMPHREY, Jenna Chasnov 0.00
4 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 27.00
4 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 SRF V. JET», Haley Smith 0.00
5 Prado, Katalena Prusso 26.00
6 Viego, Catherine Gorman 25.00
6 Empress, Wyette Felton 25.00

Class: 276 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 42.00
2 Viego, Catherine Gorman 37.00
2 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 37.00
3 Empress, Wyette Felton 32.00
3 Prado, Katalena Prusso 32.00
4 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
4 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 26.00
5 SRF V. JET», Haley Smith 0.00
6 GOLDEN HUMPHREY, Jenna Chasnov 0.00
6 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00

Class: 277 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 41.00
1 Candid, Wyette Felton 41.00
2 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 36.00
3 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
3 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
4 GOLDEN HUMPHREY, Jenna Chasnov 0.00
4 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
5 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 25.00
5 Prado, Katalena Prusso 25.00
6 SRF V. JET», Haley Smith 0.00

Class: 278 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 42.00
1 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
2 Viego, Catherine Gorman 37.00
2 Prado, Katalena Prusso 37.00
3 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 32.00
3 Candid, Wyette Felton 32.00
4 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
4 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
5 GOLDEN HUMPHREY, Jenna Chasnov 0.00
5 SRF V. JET», Haley Smith 0.00
6 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
6 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 25.00

Class: 301 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 34.00
2 Eva Macrae, One Shot 0.00
3 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 24.00
4 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00

Class: 302 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 34.00
2 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 29.00
3 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00
4 Eva Macrae, One Shot 0.00

Class: 303 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 34.00
2 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 29.00
3 Eva Macrae, One Shot 0.00
4 Julia Coggin, ISADORABLE 0.00

Class: 304 - 12 to 14 Equitation flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Erika Fekete 31.00
3 Haley Smith 26.00
4 Anna Payne 21.00
5 Emma Bayer 20.00

Class: 305 - 12-14/ADULT EQUITATION O/F (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, STEEL CITY BLUES 0.00
2 Haley Smith, SRF V. JET» 31.00
3 Anna Payne, Tricolor's Lucy 26.00
4 Emma Johnson, Soloist 0.00
5 Emma Bayer, Faramir 20.00
6 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 19.00

Class: 306 - 12 to 14 Equitation o/f    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika Fekete 36.00
3 Haley Smith 26.00
4 Emma Bayer 21.00
6 Anna Payne 19.00

Class: 307 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Domenicone, Mini 33.00
2 Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL 28.00
3 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00

Class: 309 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Domenicone, Mini 33.00
2 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
3 Addison Benio, CASINO ROYAL 23.00

Class: 350 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3-3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 35.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 30.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 20.00
5 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 351 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3-3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 35.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 30.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 20.00
5 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 352 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 35.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 30.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 Eljero, Sarah Williams 20.00
5 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 353 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3 -3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 35.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 30.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00
5 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 19.00

Class: 354 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3-3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 35.00
2 Eljero, Sarah Williams 30.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 25.00
4 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
5 ENCORE MAS, Arianna Johnson 0.00

Class: 446 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diego, Michaela Ray 40.00
2 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
3 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 30.00
4 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
5 PURPLE HAZE 3, Catherine Sharp 0.00
6 CARTWRIGHT, Josey Walker 0.00
7 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
8 FREE TO BOOGIE, Sarah Clare Langford 0.00

Class: 447 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 38.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 33.00
3 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
4 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
5 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 0.00
6 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
7 FREE TO BOOGIE, Sarah Clare Langford 0.00
8 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 448 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 0.00
2 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 35.00
3 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 30.00
4 Cozana, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
5 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00
6 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
7 Diego, Michaela Ray 0.00
8 SUPA FLY, Abby Rauch 0.00

Class: 449 - $500 LOW CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault 38.00
2 Diego, Michaela Ray 33.00
3 Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci 0.00
4 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 23.00
5 Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn 0.00
6 Cozana, Julia Grace Winton 0.00
7 FREE TO BOOGIE, Sarah Clare Langford 0.00
8 Calabrese, Amanda Ponseigo 0.00

Class: 454 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 40.00
2 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
3 HAUTBOY, Kuhn, Alexandra 0.00
4 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 25.00
5 BellsCross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder 0.00
6 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 23.00
7 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00
8 BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan 0.00

Class: 455 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captivate, Carly Breland 35.00
2 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
3 BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan 0.00
4 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 20.00
5 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00

Class: 456 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 40.00
2 Captivate, Carly Breland 35.00
3 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
4 BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan 0.00
5 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 24.00
6 CARTWRIGHT, Josey Walker 0.00
7 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00
8 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00

Class: 457 - $1500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S/ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fredrick Witherston III, Emily Miller 41.00
2 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00
3 Camera Ready, Katalena Prusso 31.00
4 CARTWRIGHT, Josey Walker 0.00
5 Shanghai Du Bosc, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
6 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 24.00
7 BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan 0.00
8 Captivate, Carly Breland 0.00

Class: 458 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
2 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
3 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
4 Emporio, Cathy Reed 23.00
5 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 0.00
6 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
7 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
8 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00

Class: 459 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
2 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 0.00
3 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 25.00
4 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
5 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW JR/AM JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYSTAL KEY, Kathleen Feeley 0.00
2 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
3 Emporio, Cathy Reed 29.00
4 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
5 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
6 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 0.00
7 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 0.00
8 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00

Class: 461 - $1500 NAL LOW JUNIOR/A-O JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Cathy Reed 38.00
2 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 0.00
3 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 28.00
4 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
5 CAROLINE, Dylan Driver 0.00
6 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00
7 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
8 LORD CARLINO, Tom Foley 0.00

Class: 501 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL CITY BLUES, Julia Mitchell 0.00
2 Alaska, Elizabeth Crevar 0.00
3 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
4 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
5 Canturamo, Micheala Wyble 27.00
6 Soloist, Emma Johnson 0.00
7 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
8 BREAD WINNER, Taylor Tracy 0.00
9 Prototype, Stella Waits 0.00
10 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 0.00
11 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
12 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00

Class: 502 - $1000 AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eljero, Sarah Williams 34.00
2 Mr.Cryptonite, Sydney Hannon 29.00
3 CAMELOT, Judy Kerr 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 19.00

Class: 503 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
2 Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley 41.00
3 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 36.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 RUMPLEMINZE, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
6 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
7 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
8 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
9 Snapchat, Brianna Baker 0.00
10 FLYER MILES, Macey Robinson 0.00
11 Silverwood Full Sail, Katalena Prusso 0.00
12 Paparrazzi, Sienna Vanegas 0.00

Class: 504 - $1000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empress, Wyette Felton 47.00
2 Candid, Wyette Felton 42.00
3 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
4 Viego, Catherine Gorman 32.00
5 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
6 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 Seriously, Carly Breland 0.00
8 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
9 ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood 0.00
10 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
11 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
12 Vivaldi, Gracie Housley 0.00

Class: 505 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 38.00
2 CALVIN, Livija Broxson 0.00
3 SHERIFF COFFEE, Josey Walker 0.00
4 Duplicate Copy SF, Katherine Stokan 23.00
5 Just You Wait, Maggie Wolfe 0.00
6 SunKist, Holly Sims 21.00
7 FARGO, Wright, Staunton 0.00
8 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top