Elite Show Jumping

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

July 25, 2020


L Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Worth the Wait Sharon Enteen/FRS 0.00
L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Angelica Sharon Enteen/FRS 42.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elite N'Sync 36.00
Reserve Tailor Carolyn Duncan 21.60
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Safe Haven Catherine Burton 32.00
Reserve Catalyst Z Catherine Burton 19.20
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Minka Avery Jesel 40.00
Reserve Silver Creek's Whimsy Maggie Booth 24.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VDL LUNA 0.00
Reserve Aubie 0.00
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Temptrist Paulina Merck 28.00
L 1.00m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Skip's Shady Lady Carolyn Duncan 28.00
Reserve Clover Bay Bailey Petronis 16.80
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esoteric Krissy Wilson 38.00
Reserve Quintessential Sharon Enteen/FRS 22.80
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion High Regards Taylor Jesel 38.00
Reserve Greymeadows Vogue Parker Howard 22.80
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Toblerone Isabella Suco 26.40
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sir Carrington Jennifer Crafton 34.00
Reserve Island Time Alyssa Padlo 20.40
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOYA S 0.00
Reserve GALANT 0.00
L Low Child/Adult .85m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Correlation Laura Caldwell 19.20

Class: 3 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
2 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 18.00
3 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
4 EVER AFTER, Crystal Matusevich 0.00
5 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 13.00
6 Quintessential, Kelci Crenshaw 12.50

Class: 4 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
2 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 17.00
3 GOYA S, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
4 EVER AFTER, Crystal Matusevich 0.00
5 Kidalton Cooley, Victoria Imbriglio 12.00
6 JOHN RYAN, RICHARD COWARD 0.00

Class: 5 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 GOYA S, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
4 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
5 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 11.00
6 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 10.50

Class: 7 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catalyst Z, Krissy Wilson 16.00
2 UNIONVILLE, Amber Johnson 0.00
3 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 10.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 8.00
5 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 7.00
6 O. HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 8 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 16.00
2 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
3 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 10.00
4 UNIONVILLE, Amber Johnson 0.00
5 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.00
6 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 6.50

Class: 9 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 16.00
2 Belissima G, Kat Green 12.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 10.00
4 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
5 GRAY DOVE, KATHERINE PATTON 0.00
6 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 6.50

Class: 10 - ADULT EQUITATION - FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00
2 PATTON, KATHERINE, GRAY DOVE 0.00

Class: 11 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Johnson, UNIONVILLE 13.00
2 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 9.00
3 Catherine Burton, Catalyst Z 7.00

Class: 12 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Litkenhous, NO DIGGITY Z 0.00
2 Anna Grace Hopkins, LOVER BOY 19.00
3 Avery Moore, ICE BLEAU 17.00
4 Hannah Wisener, Big Ben 15.00
5 Nicole Imbeault, Seven Spades 14.00
6 Makaylee Robinson, Kidalton Cooley 13.50

Class: 13 - JD POUNDS/LT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 10.00
2 Avery Moore, ICE BLEAU 6.00
3 Maggie Booth, Silver Creek's Whimsy 4.00
4 Nicole Imbeault, Seven Spades 2.00
5 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 1.00
6 Isabel Litkenhous, NO DIGGITY Z 0.00

Class: 15 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Kovak, Oh My Osi 14.00
2 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 10.00
3 Maggie Booth, Silver Creek's Whimsy 8.00
4 Isabel Litkenhous, NO DIGGITY Z 0.00

Class: 16 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Booth, Silver Creek's Whimsy 14.00
2 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 10.00
3 Isabel Litkenhous, NO DIGGITY Z 0.00
4 Sydney Brock, Iconic 6.00

Class: 17 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Taylor Jesel 20.00
2 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 16.00
3 Ice-Blue, Avery Moore 0.00
4 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
5 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 11.00
6 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00

Class: 18 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Taylor Jesel 20.00
2 Ice-Blue, Avery Moore 0.00
3 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 14.00
4 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 12.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 11.00
6 Iconic, Rick Coward 10.50

Class: 19 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Taylor Jesel 20.00
2 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 16.00
3 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 14.00
4 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
6 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 10.50

Class: 20 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 19.00
2 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 15.00
3 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 13.00
4 Quintessential, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 11.00
5 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 10.00
6 DAENERYS, Tootle, Anna 0.00

Class: 21 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 19.00
2 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 15.00
3 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 13.00
4 AMBER JACK, Aimee Collins 0.00
5 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 10.00
6 DAENERYS, Anna Tootle 0.00

Class: 22 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 16.00
2 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 12.00
3 AMBER JACK, Aimee Collins 0.00
4 Quintessential, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 8.00
5 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 7.00
6 DAENERYS, Anna Tootle 0.00

Class: 24 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 15.00
2 KAT ADDISON, SENSATIONAL 0.00
3 Hailey Heilfron, EVENING OUT 0.00
4 Emily Nix, CAPSTONE'S SESAME STREET 7.00
5 Rachel Turner, Downtown 6.00

Class: 25 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Heilfron, EVENING OUT 0.00
2 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 10.00
3 KAT ADDISON, SENSATIONAL 0.00
4 Rachel Turner, Downtown 6.00

Class: 26 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 22.00
2 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
3 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
4 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 14.00
5 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
6 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00

Class: 27 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
2 ROCKNROLLHUSTLER, Natalie Posner 0.00
3 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
4 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
5 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 13.00
6 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00

Class: 28 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SENSATIONAL, KAT ADDISON 0.00
2 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
3 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 14.00
4 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 12.00
5 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
6 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00

Class: 29 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 17.00
2 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 13.00
3 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 11.00
4 Mind the Gap, EDEN BOWEN 9.00
5 LAW & ORDER, Jayme Morton 0.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 7.50
7 MERCURY FALLING, Karen Fetsch 0.00

Class: 30 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 17.00
2 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 13.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 11.00
4 Mind the Gap, EDEN BOWEN 9.00
5 LAW & ORDER, Jayme Morton 0.00
6 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 7.50
7 MERCURY FALLING, Karen Fetsch 0.00

Class: 31 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 17.00
2 Mind the Gap, EDEN BOWEN 13.00
3 MERCURY FALLING, Karen Fetsch 0.00
4 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 9.00
5 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 8.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 7.50

Class: 32 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 0.00

Class: 33 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 0.00

Class: 34 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 0.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 0.00

Class: 39 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 20.00
2 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 16.00
3 Kendall King, GALANT 14.00
4 Veronica Feeley, Winter Rain 12.00
5 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 11.00
6 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 10.50
7 Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan 0.00

Class: 40 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 19.00
2 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 15.00
3 Veronica Feeley, Winter Rain 13.00
4 Kendall King, GALANT 11.00
5 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 10.00
6 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 9.50
7 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 0.00

Class: 41 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 20.00
2 KATE HORNER ANNA, The Lady is a Belle 0.00
3 Avery Rykman, Blueberry Twist 14.00
4 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 12.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 11.00
6 Maren Beasley, DAUNTLESS 0.00
7 Olivia Williams, Good Morning Sunshine 0.00

Class: 42 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Rykman, Blueberry Twist 21.00
2 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 17.00
3 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 15.00
4 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 13.00
5 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 12.00
6 Maren Beasley, DAUNTLESS 0.00
7 KATE HORNER ANNA, The Lady is a Belle 0.00

Class: 43 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 21.00
2 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 17.00
3 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 15.00
4 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 13.00
5 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 12.00
6 DAUNTLESS, Maren Beasley 0.00
7 Blueberry Twist, Avery Rykman 0.00

Class: 44 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 21.00
2 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 17.00
3 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 15.00
4 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 13.00
5 Blueberry Twist, Avery Rykman 12.00
6 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 11.50
7 DAUNTLESS, Maren Beasley 0.00

Class: 45 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 21.00
2 DAUNTLESS, Maren Beasley 0.00
3 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 15.00
4 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 13.00
5 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 12.00
6 Blueberry Twist, Avery Rykman 11.50
7 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 0.00

Class: 47 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 0.00
2 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 13.00
3 ALLIE SKIRVIN, The Optimist 0.00
4 Jade Hudson, Tailor 9.00
5 SUSANNE THOMSON, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00
6 AVERY PHILLIPS, Tuck Everlasting 0.00

Class: 48 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 16.00
2 ALLIE SKIRVIN, The Optimist 0.00
3 SUSANNE THOMSON, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00
4 ASHELY ADLER, OLIVIA 0.00
5 Jade Hudson, Tailor 7.00
6 SZABO, STELLA, SON WITH CAUSE 0.00

Class: 49 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tailor, Jade Hudson 18.00
2 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 14.00
3 Elite N'Sync 12.00
4 SON WITH CAUSE, STELLA SZABO 0.00
5 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 9.00
6 Tuck Everlasting, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00
7 OLIVIA, ASHELY ADLER 0.00

Class: 50 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 18.00
2 Tailor, Jade Hudson 14.00
3 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 12.00
4 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 10.00
5 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUSANNE THOMSON 0.00
6 OLIVIA, ASHELY ADLER 0.00
7 SON WITH CAUSE, STELLA SZABO 0.00

Class: 51 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 17.00
2 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 13.00
3 Tailor, Jade Hudson 11.00
4 GOLDEN ARCHER, THOMSON, SUSANNE 0.00
5 Tuck Everlasting, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00
6 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 7.50

Class: 52 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 19.00
2 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
3 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Parker Howard 0.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 11.00
5 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 10.00
6 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 9.50
7 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 0.00

Class: 53 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 17.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 13.00
3 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 11.00
4 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 9.00
5 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Parker Howard 0.00
6 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 7.50

Class: 54 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 17.00
2 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 13.00
3 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 11.00
4 Greymeadows Vogue, Katalena Prusso 9.00
5 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Parker Howard 0.00

Class: 58 - GHJA PONY MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Jesel, High Regards 10.00
2 Katalena Prusso, Worth the Wait 6.00
3 Mallory Davis, BF INKWELL 4.00
4 Eda Orgen, Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll 2.00

Class: 303 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCING DOLLY, Jade Johnson 0.00
2 PURPLE HAZE 3, Catherine Sharp 0.00
3 Downtown, Rachel Turner 17.00
4 NOT YOUR AVERAGE JULIET, MANUEL GARCIAS JOSE 0.00
5 MIGHT MISS, SOPHIE BERTRAND 0.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 13.50

Class: 304 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
2 DAENERYS, Anna Tootle 0.00
3 ASUNDER, Ireland Mckelvey 0.00
4 BUCKLE UP, Alden Wanner 0.00
5 EDISON, LAUREN NEW 0.00
6 KLAIR HBC, Leigh A. Hartrampf 0.00

Class: 305 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 14.00
2 EDISON, LAUREN NEW 0.00
3 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
4 Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan 6.00

Class: 306 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 14.00
2 Aubie, Lindsey Harrison 0.00
3 BUCKLE UP, Alden Wanner 0.00
4 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 6.00

Class: 308 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYING AGAIN, LAUREN NEW 0.00
2 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00

Class: 355 - Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 16.00
3 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 10.00

Class: 356 - Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud 16.00
2 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 12.00
4 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 8.00

Class: 357 - Pony Hunter u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso 14.00
4 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 6.00

Class: 403 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCING DOLLY, Jade Johnson 0.00
2 PURPLE HAZE 3, Catherine Sharp 0.00
3 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 17.00
5 C'est La Vie, Caroline Burke 0.00
6 Downtown, Rachel Turner 15.50

Class: 404 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubie, Lindsey Harrison 0.00
2 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 10.00
3 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00

Class: 405 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
2 Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan 12.00
3 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 10.00
4 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
5 DAENERYS, Anna Tootle 0.00
6 KLAIR HBC, Leigh A. Hartrampf 0.00

Class: 406 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 13.00
2 ASUNDER, Ireland Mckelvey 0.00
3 BUCKLE UP, Alden Wanner 0.00

Class: 408 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00

Class: 460 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown, Rachel Turner 16.00
2 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
3 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 10.00
4 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 8.00
5 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 461 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'est La Vie, Caroline Burke 0.00
2 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 13.00
3 Coriander, Ashley Corcoran 0.00
4 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 9.00
5 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00
6 Downtown, Rachel Turner 7.50

Class: 462 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C'est La Vie, Caroline Burke 0.00
2 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 15.00
3 Symphony, ELLA ROWSEY 0.00
4 Coriander, Ashley Corcoran 0.00
5 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 10.00
6 CARKORETTO, Grace Mangrum 0.00

Class: 463 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Correlation, Laura Caldwell 14.00
2 Downtown, Rachel Turner 10.00
3 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
4 C'est La Vie, Caroline Burke 0.00

Class: 508 - 1.10 M JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF PANDORA, Addison Howe 0.00

Class: 704 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
2 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 Aubie, Lindsey Harrison 0.00

Class: 706 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASUNDER, Ireland Mckelvey 0.00
2 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top