Elite Show Jumping

Wills Park, Alpharetta, GA

July 26, 2020


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Angelica Sharon Enteen/FRS 38.00
Reserve Blueberry Twist Megan Owens 22.80
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Perfect Gentleman Holly Deloach 32.00
Reserve Elite N'Sync 19.20
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Safe Haven Catherine Burton 30.00
Reserve Prosecco Callie Hauseman 18.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Iconic Sydney Brock 22.80
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Esoteric Krissy Wilson 36.00
Reserve Sir Carrington Jennifer Crafton 21.60
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dauntless Maren Beasley 0.00
Reserve GOYA S 0.00

Class: 103 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 18.00
2 Dauntless, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 GOYA S, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
4 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 10.00
5 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
6 Quintessential, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 8.50

Class: 104 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dauntless, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 14.00
3 GOYA S, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
4 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 10.00
5 Quintessential, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 9.00
6 Wize Guy, Donna Orban 8.50

Class: 105 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
2 Dauntless, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 Toblerone, Isabella Suco 12.00
4 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00
5 Quintessential, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 9.00
6 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 8.50
7 HOUDA THOUGHT, Bridget Brennan 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 15.00
2 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 11.00
3 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
4 Belissima G, Kat Green 7.00
5 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 6.00

Class: 108 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 15.00
2 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 11.00
3 Belissima G, Kat Green 9.00
4 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 7.00
5 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 16.00
2 Belissima G, Kat Green 12.00
3 Safe Haven, Catherine Burton 10.00
4 Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton 8.00
5 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00
6 GRAY DOVE, KATHERINE PATTON 0.00

Class: 110 - ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Burton, Catalyst Z 14.00
2 Meghan Pieler, Prosecco 10.00
3 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 8.00
4 KATHERINE PATTON, GRAY DOVE 0.00

Class: 111 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 0.00
2 Catherine Burton, Catalyst Z 0.00

Class: 112 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Moore, Toblerone 20.00
2 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 16.00
3 Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
4 Natalie Posner, ROCKNROLLHUSTLER 12.00
5 Hannah Wisener, Big Ben 11.00
6 Kendall King, GALANT 10.50

Class: 113 - JD POUNDS/LT MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Booth, Silver Creek's Whimsy 10.00
2 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 6.00
3 Nicole Imbeault, Seven Spades 4.00
4 Ashleigh McMurtrie, O.HENRY 2.00
5 Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy 1.00
6 Erika Fekete, Luxembourg 0.50

Class: 115 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Litkenhous, NO DIGGITY Z 0.00
2 Sydney Kovak, Oh My Osi 9.00
3 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 7.00

Class: 116 - 15-17 EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities 13.00
2 Isabel Litkenhous, NO DIGGITY Z 0.00

Class: 117 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
2 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
3 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
4 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 11.00
5 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 10.00
6 Iconic, Sydney Brock 9.50
7 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 0.00

Class: 118 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Sydney Brock 19.00
2 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
3 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 13.00
4 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 11.00
5 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 10.00
6 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
7 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00

Class: 119 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
2 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
3 Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault 11.00
4 Iconic, Sydney Brock 9.00
5 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 8.00
6 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00

Class: 120 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 18.00
2 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 14.00
3 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 12.00
4 Oh My Osi, Jamie Bice 10.00
5 BAYWATCH FF, Matthew Le Master 0.00
6 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 8.50
7 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 0.00

Class: 121 - OPEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 18.00
2 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 14.00
3 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 12.00
4 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 10.00
5 BAYWATCH FF, Matthew Le Master 0.00
6 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 8.50
7 Oh My Osi, Jamie Bice 0.00

Class: 122 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton 15.00
2 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 11.00
3 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 9.00
4 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 7.00
5 Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson 6.00

Class: 124 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Heilfron, EVENING OUT 0.00
2 Erika Fekete, UNIONVILLE 9.00
3 Rachel Turner, Downtown 7.00

Class: 125 - 12-14 EQ EQUITATION O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Johnson, UNIONVILLE 13.00
2 Hailey Heilfron, EVENING OUT 0.00
3 Rachel Turner, Downtown 7.00

Class: 126 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
3 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
4 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 9.00
5 EVENING OUT, Heilfron, Hailey 0.00
6 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 7.50

Class: 127 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
2 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
3 ROCKNROLLHUSTLER, Natalie Posner 0.00
4 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 9.00
5 EVENING OUT, Heilfron, Hailey 0.00
6 Oh My Osi, Sydney Kovak 7.50

Class: 128 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
2 GOYA S, Sarah Rasmussen 0.00
3 GALANT, Kendall King 0.00
4 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 8.00
5 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
6 ROCKNROLLHUSTLER, Natalie Posner 0.00

Class: 129 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mind the Gap, EDEN BOWEN 16.00
2 AMBER JACK, Aimee Collins 0.00
3 MERCURY FALLING, Karen Fetsch 0.00
4 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 8.00
5 LAW & ORDER, Jayme Morton 0.00
6 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 6.50

Class: 130 - PRE ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBER JACK, Aimee Collins 0.00
2 MERCURY FALLING, Karen Fetsch 0.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 10.00
4 LAW & ORDER, Jayme Morton 0.00
5 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 7.00
6 Mind the Gap, EDEN BOWEN 6.50

Class: 131 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERCURY FALLING, Karen Fetsch 0.00
2 Mind the Gap, EDEN BOWEN 12.00
3 AMBER JACK, Aimee Collins 0.00
4 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 8.00
5 LAW & ORDER, Jayme Morton 0.00
6 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 6.50

Class: 139 - 11 & UNDER EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 16.00
2 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 12.00
3 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 10.00
4 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 8.00
5 Veronica Feeley, Winter Rain 7.00
6 Kendall King, GALANT 6.50

Class: 140 - 11 & UNDER EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 16.00
2 Kendall King, GALANT 12.00
3 Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat 10.00
4 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 8.00
5 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 7.00
6 Veronica Feeley, Winter Rain 6.50

Class: 142 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Matalon, Angelica 19.00
2 Ella Rainwater, LUCK OF THE DRAW 15.00
3 Annabell Kel Ray, Magnum Opus 13.00
4 Maren Beasley, Dauntless 0.00
5 Avery Rykman, Blueberry Twist 10.00
6 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 9.50

Class: 143 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 19.00
2 Blueberry Twist, Avery Rykman 15.00
3 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 13.00
4 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 11.00
5 Dauntless, Maren Beasley 0.00
6 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 9.50

Class: 144 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 19.00
2 Blueberry Twist, Avery Rykman 15.00
3 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 13.00
4 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 11.00
5 Dauntless, Maren Beasley 0.00
6 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 9.50

Class: 145 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams 19.00
2 Dauntless, Maren Beasley 0.00
3 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 13.00
4 Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater 11.00
5 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 10.00
6 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 9.50

Class: 147 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 0.00
2 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 12.00
3 Jade Hudson, Tailor 10.00
4 THOMSON, SUSANNE, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00
5 AVERY PHILLIPS, Tuck Everlasting 0.00
6 ALLIE SKIRVIN, The Optimist 0.00

Class: 148 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLIE SKIRVIN, The Optimist 0.00
2 AVERY PHILLIPS, Tuck Everlasting 0.00
3 Jade Hudson, Tailor 9.00
4 Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman 7.00
5 SUSANNE THOMSON, GOLDEN ARCHER 0.00

Class: 149 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 16.00
2 Tuck Everlasting, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00
3 Tailor, Jade Hudson 10.00
4 Elite N'Sync 8.00
5 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 7.00
6 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUSANNE THOMSON 0.00

Class: 150 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 16.00
2 Tailor, Jade Hudson 12.00
3 Tuck Everlasting, PHILLIPS, AVERY 0.00
4 Elite N'Sync 8.00
5 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 7.00
6 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUSANNE THOMSON 0.00

Class: 151 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 16.00
2 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUSANNE THOMSON 0.00
3 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 10.00
4 Tuck Everlasting, AVERY PHILLIPS 0.00
5 Tailor, Jade Hudson 7.00
6 Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe 6.50

Class: 152 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00
2 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 153 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 0.00
2 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00

Class: 154 - SCHOOLING PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winter Rain, Veronica Feeley 0.00
2 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 455 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
2 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 456 - PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BF INKWELL, Mallory Davis 0.00
2 Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen 0.00

Class: 503 - .80 M JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCING DOLLY, Jade Johnson 0.00
2 NOT YOUR AVERAGE JULIET, MANUEL GARCIAS JOSE 0.00
3 Aubie, Lindsey Harrison 0.00
4 LASER, Madison Ammons 0.00
5 Downtown, Rachel Turner 14.00
6 C'est La Vie, Caroline Burke 0.00

Class: 504 - .90 M JUMPER TBL II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VDL LUNA, Taylor Connelly 0.00
2 DELOVELY, Deborah Gannon 0.00

Class: 505 - 1.00 M JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan 15.00
2 CALIENTE, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 9.00
4 CODARKO, Sophia Bender 0.00
5 KLAIR HBC, Leigh A. Hartrampf 0.00

Class: 506 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER TBL II 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temptrist, Paulina Merck 13.00
2 ASUNDER, Ireland Mckelvey 0.00
3 Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty 7.00

Class: 601 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belissima G, Kat Green 23.00
2 Prosecco, Meghan Pieler 15.00
3 O.HENRY, Ashleigh McMurtrie 0.00

Class: 602 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iconic, Sydney Brock 28.00
2 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
3 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 16.00
4 Luxembourg, Erika Fekete 12.00
5 GABBANA, DANI DAVIS 0.00
6 Benzole, Lauren LeMaster 0.00
7 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 0.00
8 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 0.00

Class: 603 - PRE ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBER JACK, Flaherty Collins 0.00
2 MERCURY FALLING, Karen Fetsch 0.00
3 Big Ben, Hannah Wisener 13.00
4 Mind the Gap, Null 9.00
5 LAW & ORDER, Jayme Morton 0.00

Class: 604 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelica, Taylor Matalon 26.00
2 LUCK OF THE DRAW, Ella Rainwater 0.00
3 Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray 14.00
4 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 10.00
5 Blueberry Twist, Avery Rykman 8.00
6 The Lady is a Belle, KATE HORNER ANNA 7.00

Class: 605 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tailor, Jade Hudson 24.00
2 Elite N'Sync 16.00
3 The Optimist, ALLIE SKIRVIN 12.00
4 GOLDEN ARCHER, SUSANNE THOMSON 0.00

Class: 606 - OPEN HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Island Time, Alyssa Padlo 24.00
2 Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson 16.00
3 BAYWATCH FF, Matthew Le Master 0.00
4 HILLMAR'S VIVA VELOURIA, Athena Takla 0.00

Class: 608 - PRE CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOYA S 0.00
2 NEW LOOK DE MESCAM, Avery Ovelman 0.00
3 Kidalton Cooley, Makaylee Robinson 14.00
4 ROCK NROLLHUSTLER, Natalie Posner 0.00
5 EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron 0.00
6 GALANT, Victoria Imbriglio 0.00

Class: 703 - 80 M JUMPER CLASSIC TBL II 2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANCING DOLLY, Jade Johnson 0.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 14.00
3 C'est La Vie, Caroline Burke 0.00
4 Downtown, Rachel Turner 10.00
5 Aubie, Lindsey Harrison 0.00
6 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 8.50
7 Sunshine & Whiskey, LEXIE ALLEN 0.00
8 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top