Blowing Rock Charity Show II - P

Blowing Rock, NC

July 28 - August 2, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PLUSH 0.00
Reserve FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BASTOGNE 0.00
Champion LUCCA 0.00
Reserve GALILEO 0.00
Reserve SO FUN 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PLAY THAT SONG 0.00
Reserve WALK THE MOON 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ADORE 0.00
Champion PAPER TRAIL 0.00
Reserve GOLDEN GLOCK WS 0.00
Reserve MARBLE ARCH 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAYS OF OUR LIVES 0.00
Reserve ENVY 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PAPERBACK WRITER 0.00
Reserve SWAN SONG 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIR LUKAS 0.00
Reserve BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kumano 0.00
Champion DESSERT FIRST 0.00
Reserve Cameo Sharon Enteen/FRS 54.00
Reserve No Question About It Mia Bakotic 54.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ORION'S DIAMOND ACE 0.00
Reserve RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VANITY B Z 0.00
Reserve Hot Spot 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VILLAIN 0.00
Reserve ZACCA ZOELOE 0.00

Class: 1 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 O' RYAN, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 CASSINO, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
8 CAIPIRA, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 2 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 SANTANA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
4 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
7 CAIPIRA, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 3 - Perf. Htr 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 35.00
3 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 SANTANA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00
6 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
7 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
8 Embrace, Samantha M. Chody 0.00
9 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
10 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 4 - Perf. Htr 3'6 Handy/Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00
3 SANTANA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 Embrace, Samantha M. Chody 0.00
5 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
6 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 ARK DE TRIOMPHE, Sam Beiter 0.00
8 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 5 - Perf. Htr 3'6 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAIN LINE CACHE, Gillian Beale King 0.00
2 PROFOUND, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 SANTANA, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 Embrace, Samantha M. Chody 0.00

Class: 6 - Sm Pony Htr Conf.    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
3 PENELOPE CRUISIN, Cody Taylor 0.00

Class: 7 - Sm Pony Htr *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
3 PENELOPE CRUISIN, Cody Taylor 0.00

Class: 8 - Sm Pony Htr    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 PENELOPE CRUISIN, Cody Taylor 0.00
3 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00

Class: 9 - Sm Pony Htr Handy/Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 PENELOPE CRUISIN, Cody Taylor 0.00
3 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00

Class: 10 - Sm Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAVERWOODS TARMIGAN, Abigail Flattich 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 PENELOPE CRUISIN, Cody Taylor 0.00

Class: 11 - Med Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 FALLING MOON CELEBRATION, Addison Ragsdale 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
6 PAPERBACK WRITER, Parker Peacock 0.00
7 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
8 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00

Class: 12 - Med Pony Htr *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBACK WRITER, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
3 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 FALLING MOON CELEBRATION, Addison Ragsdale 0.00
5 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
8 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00

Class: 13 - Med Pony Htr    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBACK WRITER, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
5 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00
6 FALLING MOON CELEBRATION, Addison Ragsdale 0.00
7 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
8 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 14 - Med Pony Htr Handy/Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00
3 PAPERBACK WRITER, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
7 FALLING MOON CELEBRATION, Addison Ragsdale 0.00

Class: 15 - Med Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPERBACK WRITER, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 FALLING MOON CELEBRATION, Addison Ragsdale 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 LAST LOOK, Avery Mallard 0.00
7 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
8 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 16 - Lg Pony Htr Conf    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 PERIDOT, Ellie Niven 0.00
4 FLYING SPUR, Maya Dishmon 0.00
5 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
6 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
7 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00
8 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard 0.00

Class: 17 - Lg Pony Htr *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
2 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
5 PERIDOT, Ellie Niven 0.00
6 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 FLYING SPUR, Maya Dishmon 0.00
8 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00

Class: 18 - Lg Pony Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
4 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
5 FLYING SPUR, Maya Dishmon 0.00
6 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard 0.00
7 PERIDOT, Ellie Niven 0.00
8 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00

Class: 19 - Lg Pony Htr Handy/Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
3 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 BOUTONNIERE, Gracely Barnett 0.00
5 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00
7 FLYING SPUR, Maya Dishmon 0.00
8 PERIDOT, Ellie Niven 0.00

Class: 20 - Lg Pony Htr u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
3 FLYING SPUR, Maya Dishmon 0.00
4 ZOOLANDER, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
5 ATLAS, Izzy Green 0.00
6 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Alexa Mallard 0.00
7 PERIDOT, Ellie Niven 0.00
8 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Htr 14 & U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APPLAUD, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 Cameo, Madeline Mcwhorter 28.00
5 EXPECTATION, Ira Baker 0.00
6 HU JINTAO, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
7 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
8 WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso 0.00

Class: 22 - Childrens Htr 14 & U *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo, Madeline Mcwhorter 43.00
2 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 FERNHILL EVERDI, Katie Noble 0.00
4 APPLAUD, Parker Peacock 0.00
5 HU JINTAO, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
6 WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso 0.00
7 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
8 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 23 - Childrens Htr 14 & U    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
2 Cameo, Madeline Mcwhorter 38.00
3 GOLDPLAY, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
4 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
5 APPLAUD, Parker Peacock 0.00
6 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
7 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
8 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00

Class: 24 - Childrens Htr 14 & U Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
4 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
5 FERNHILL EVERDI, Katie Noble 0.00
6 Cameo, Madeline Mcwhorter 26.00
7 WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso 0.00
8 APPLAUD, Parker Peacock 0.00

Class: 25 - Childrens Htr 14 & U u/s    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 APPLAUD, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
5 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
6 WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 Cameo, Madeline Mcwhorter 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Htr 15-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 45.00
2 DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini 0.00
3 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
4 COCONUT CREEK, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00
5 FOR KEEPS, Olivia Mcclellan 0.00
6 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
7 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
8 UNDERSTATED, Rachel Bort 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Htr 15-17 *    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCONUT CREEK, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00
2 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
3 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
4 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
5 DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini 0.00
6 EL PASO, Grace Sager 0.00
7 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 0.00
8 FOR KEEPS, Olivia Mcclellan 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Htr 15-17    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDERSTATED, Rachel Bort 0.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
4 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 30.00
5 CANOSO Z, Isabella Vitello 0.00
6 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
7 DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini 0.00
8 FOR KEEPS, Olivia Mcclellan 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Htr 15-17 Stake    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini 0.00
2 UNDERSTATED, Rachel Bort 0.00
3 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 PENKIVIL, Isabella Gaydeski 0.00
5 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
6 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
7 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
8 FOR KEEPS, Olivia Mcclellan 0.00

Class: 30 - Childrens Htr 15-17 u/s    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 39.00
3 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
4 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
5 DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini 0.00
6 EL PASO, Grace Sager 0.00
7 GLAMOUR GIRL VDV Z, Alaina Smith 0.00
8 UNDERSTATED, Rachel Bort 0.00

Class: 38 - Jr Htr 3'6 15 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
8 CON-LOVIS R, Charlotte Harvey 0.00

Class: 39 - Jr Htr 3'6 15 & U *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
4 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
8 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 40 - Jr Htr 3'6 15 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
3 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
5 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
6 SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Sally Ives 0.00
7 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00

Class: 41 - Jr Ht 3'6 Lg & U Handy/Stake    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
2 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
3 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
6 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
7 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
8 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 42 - Jr Htr 3'6 u/s 15 & U    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
3 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
4 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Sally Ives 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
7 CAIPIRA, Cassidy Rein 0.00
8 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00

Class: 43 - A/O Htr 3'6 ages comb    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
2 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00
6 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
7 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 0.00

Class: 44 - A/O Htr ages comb 3'6 *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 37.00
2 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
3 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
6 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00
7 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00

Class: 45 - A/O Htr 3'6 ages comb    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 32.00
3 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
5 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00

Class: 46 - A/O Htr 3'6 ages comb Handy/Stake    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
2 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
3 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 22.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00

Class: 47 - A/O Htr 3'6 ages comb u/s    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
2 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 27.00
4 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
5 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
6 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00
7 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 53 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUSH, Caroline Weaver 0.00
2 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Madison Johnson 0.00
3 SMITTEN, Peyton Carrington 0.00
4 CAPTIVO, Maren Londahl-smidt 0.00
5 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
6 MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward 0.00
7 ASK NICELY, Caroline Weaver 0.00
8 OMAL D, Jessica West 0.00

Class: 54 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLUSH, Caroline Weaver 0.00
2 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
3 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
4 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Madison Johnson 0.00
5 EDOUARD, Lauren Hunt 0.00
6 MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward 0.00
7 ASK NICELY, Caroline Weaver 0.00
8 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00

Class: 55 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward 0.00
2 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
3 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
4 OMAL D, Jessica West 0.00
5 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
6 ASK NICELY, Caroline Weaver 0.00
7 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene 0.00
8 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Madison Johnson 0.00

Class: 56 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
2 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Madison Johnson 0.00
3 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
4 MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward 0.00
5 OMAL D, Jessica West 0.00
6 PLUSH, Caroline Weaver 0.00
7 ASK NICELY, Caroline Weaver 0.00
8 SMITTEN, Peyton Carrington 0.00

Class: 57 - Ad/Am Htr 18-35 u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward 0.00
2 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Madison Johnson 0.00
3 SMITTEN, Peyton Carrington 0.00
4 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
5 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Hanna Greene 0.00
6 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
7 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
8 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00

Class: 58 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
2 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
5 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
6 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00
7 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
8 LAKESHORE, Nicolle Benscoter 0.00

Class: 59 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49 *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
2 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00
3 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
4 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
5 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
6 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
7 LAKESHORE, Nicolle Benscoter 0.00
8 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00

Class: 60 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
2 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
4 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
5 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
6 LAKESHORE, Nicolle Benscoter 0.00
7 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
8 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00

Class: 61 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49 Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
2 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 LAKESHORE, Nicolle Benscoter 0.00
5 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
6 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
7 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
8 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00

Class: 62 - Ad/Am Htr 36-49 u/s    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
2 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 LAKESHORE, Nicolle Benscoter 0.00
4 EPIC STYLE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
5 FALCOR, Samantha B. Coker 0.00
6 NOVALIS, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
7 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00

Class: 69 - Grn Htr 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
4 SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Mike Rosser 0.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 70 - Grn Htr 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
4 SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Mike Rosser 0.00
5 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 71 - Grn Htr 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
2 SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Mike Rosser 0.00
3 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00

Class: 72 - Grn Htr 3'6 /3'9 Handy/Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00

Class: 73 - Grn Htr 3'6 /3'9 u/s    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUVENEZ-VOUS, Mike Rosser 0.00
2 AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
4 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 91 - Grn Htr 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEMPHIS BLUE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
3 UNDENIABLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 SAMPSON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
6 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 ASK NICELY, Chelsae Keyes 0.00

Class: 92 - Grn Htr 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
2 MEMPHIS BLUE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 UNDENIABLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 DIANGELO, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 Jafira, Hope Lewis 0.00
8 DUTCH BOY, Jennifer S. Barker 0.00

Class: 93 - Grn Htr 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNDENIABLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 MEMPHIS BLUE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 SAMPSON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 ASK NICELY, Chelsae Keyes 0.00
8 DIANGELO, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 94 - Grn Htr 3' Stake    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
2 UNDENIABLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 SAMPSON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 MEMPHIS BLUE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 DIANGELO, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 DUTCH BOY, Jennifer S. Barker 0.00
8 ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00

Class: 95 - Grn Htr 3' u/s    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 UNDENIABLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 MEMPHIS BLUE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
6 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
7 SAMPSON, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 99 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
2 AMARI, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
4 JET STREAM K, Scharme Prevost 0.00
5 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
6 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
7 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
8 ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00

Class: 100 - Ad/Am Htr 50+ *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
2 AMARI, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
4 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
5 SNOW IN SUMMER, Lynn Thompson 0.00
6 JET STREAM K, Scharme Prevost 0.00
7 BELLINI, Vicki N. Autry 0.00
8 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00

Class: 101 - Ad/Am Htr 50+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
2 SNOW IN SUMMER, Lynn Thompson 0.00
3 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
4 JET STREAM K, Scharme Prevost 0.00
5 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
6 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
7 AMARI, Karen Kogon 0.00
8 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00

Class: 102 - Ad/Am Htr 50+ Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Ellen Holland 0.00
3 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
4 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
5 AMARI, Karen Kogon 0.00
6 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
7 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
8 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00

Class: 103 - Ad/Am Htr 50+ u/s    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
2 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
3 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
4 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
5 ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
6 BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes 0.00
7 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00
8 AMARI, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 107 - Short/Long Stp Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, Alice B Norment 0.00
2 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Ivey Hair 0.00
3 JARNAC, Joann Cangelosi 0.00
4 ORION'S DIAMOND ACE, Sarah Flannery 0.00
5 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Leighton Culp 0.00
6 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
7 LYSANNE L, Harriet Brown 0.00
8 NORTHSTAR'S STARLIGHT, Kinsley Allen 0.00

Class: 108 - Short/Long Stp Htr    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORION'S DIAMOND ACE, Sarah Flannery 0.00
2 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Leighton Culp 0.00
3 LYSANNE L, Harriet Brown 0.00
4 MEDALLION, ALISE IRVIN 0.00
5 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Ivey Hair 0.00
6 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
7 MEEKO, Jillian Pauley 0.00
8 JARNAC, Joann Cangelosi 0.00

Class: 109 - Short/Long Stp Htr u/s    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LYSANNE L, Harriet Brown 0.00
2 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
3 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Leighton Culp 0.00
4 NORTHSTAR'S STARLIGHT, Kinsley Allen 0.00
5 GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER, Ivey Hair 0.00
6 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, Alice B Norment 0.00
7 MEEKO, Jillian Pauley 0.00
8 JARNAC, Joann Cangelosi 0.00

Class: 110 - Sh/Lg Stp Eq flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harriet Brown, LYSANNE L 0.00
2 Catherine Rhodes, MARITIME 0.00
3 Alice B Norment, CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER 0.00
4 ALISE IRVIN, MEDALLION 0.00
5 Kinsley Allen, NORTHSTAR'S STARLIGHT 0.00
6 Salisa Hauptmann, Mr. Perfect 0.00
7 Ivey Hair, GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER 0.00
8 Joann Cangelosi, JARNAC 0.00

Class: 111 - Sh/Lg Stp Eq o/f    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harriet Brown, LYSANNE L 0.00
2 Ivey Hair, GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER 0.00
3 Leighton Culp, RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN 0.00
4 Catherine Rhodes, MARITIME 0.00
5 Sarah Flannery, ORION'S DIAMOND ACE 0.00
6 Joann Cangelosi, JARNAC 0.00
7 ALISE IRVIN, MEDALLION 0.00
8 Salisa Hauptmann, Mr. Perfect 0.00

Class: 112 - Sh/Lg Stp Eq o/f    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joann Cangelosi, JARNAC 0.00
2 Catherine Rhodes, MARITIME 0.00
3 Leighton Culp, RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN 0.00
4 ALISE IRVIN, MEDALLION 0.00
5 Sarah Flannery, ORION'S DIAMOND ACE 0.00
6 Ivey Hair, GLYNMAGIC SUN CHASER 0.00
7 Alice B Norment, CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER 0.00
8 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's Jpr 1.10m II 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
2 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
3 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00
4 LMALDO, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 115 - Children's Jpr 1.10m II 2c    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
2 L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Adison Rice 0.00
3 LMALDO, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
4 CISCO KID, Walter Miller 0.00
5 IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Sheridan Yoder 0.00
6 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00

Class: 116 - Adult Jpr 1.10m II 2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
2 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 Hot Spot, Kelli Gibson 0.00
4 CESAR, Emily Kocher 0.00
5 KINNETTE VAN'T KLAVERTISE VIER, Emily Kocher 0.00
6 FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason 0.00
7 HEART OF GOLD, Rebecca Duffy 0.00
8 HAPPY-JOUR TER WULVERDREVE, Sam Beiter 0.00

Class: 118 - Adult Jpr 1.10m II 2c    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Spot, Kelli Gibson 0.00
2 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
3 CESAR, Emily Kocher 0.00
4 KINNETTE VAN'T KLAVERTISE VIER, Emily Kocher 0.00
5 HEART OF GOLD, Rebecca Duffy 0.00
6 HENNESSEY, Madison Johnson 0.00
7 HAPPY-JOUR TER WULVERDREVE, Sam Beiter 0.00
8 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00

Class: 123 - Jr/A-O Jpr 1.25m II 2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIN A DATE, Judy C. Sutton 0.00
2 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, Katelyn North 0.00
3 LORD CARLINO, Arianna Tucker 0.00
4 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
5 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00
6 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
7 ARAMON, Sarah Alderman 0.00

Class: 124 - Jr/A-O Jpr 1.25m II 2c    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, Katelyn North 0.00
3 LORD CARLINO, Arianna Tucker 0.00
4 WIN A DATE, Judy C. Sutton 0.00
5 ARAMON, Sarah Alderman 0.00

Class: 125 - Low Adult Jpr 1.0 m II 2c    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 BALU, David Hanley 0.00
3 JUMPING JILL Z, Lynn Seithel 0.00
4 LA REINA, Lauren Rissanen 0.00
5 JUNO, Sarah Isgett 0.00
6 BONDED, Elisa Goebel 0.00
8 AMARO, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00

Class: 125 - Low Child Jpr 1.0 m II 2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 Wrozbita, Emma Ledin 0.00
3 DUDLEY, Jayden Toomy 0.00
4 IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Sheridan Yoder 0.00
5 ASLAND, Mikayla Monk 0.00
6 CISCO KID, Walter Miller 0.00
7 DIABALICO, John Hutchinson 0.00
8 CARLETON, Zoe Felder 0.00

Class: 126 - Low Adult Jpr 1.0 m II 2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA REINA, Lauren Rissanen 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 BALU, David Hanley 0.00
4 TARGUI DE LIMOY, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
5 BONDED, Elisa Goebel 0.00
6 Double Dutch, Anna Watkins 24.00
7 VIGO DE CENTO, Mckenna Smith 0.00
8 AMARO, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00

Class: 126 - Low Child Jpr 1.0 m II 2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AROBASE DES CHAMPS, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 ASLAND, Mikayla Monk 0.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00
4 IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Sheridan Yoder 0.00
5 CARLETON, Zoe Felder 0.00
6 CISCO KID, Walter Miller 0.00
7 Wrozbita, Emma Ledin 0.00
8 DUDLEY, Jayden Toomy 0.00

Class: 127 - A/O 3'3 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
2 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
3 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 THE ENTERTAINER, Christina Fisher 0.00
5 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
6 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
7 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
8 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 128 - A/O 3'3 18-35 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
2 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
3 ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
4 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
5 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
6 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
7 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
8 THE ENTERTAINER, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 129 - A/O 3'3 18-35    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
2 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
3 THE ENTERTAINER, Christina Fisher 0.00
4 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
5 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
6 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
7 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
8 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00

Class: 130 - A/O 3'3 18-35 Handy/Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
3 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
4 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
5 THE ENTERTAINER, Christina Fisher 0.00
6 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
7 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
8 ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00

Class: 131 - A/O 3'3 18-35 u/s    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
2 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
4 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
5 THE ENTERTAINER, Christina Fisher 0.00
6 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
7 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00

Class: 148 - NAL/WIHS Adult Jpr Classic 1.10m II 2a    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEART OF GOLD, Rebecca Duffy 0.00
2 CESAR, Emily Kocher 0.00
3 HENNESSEY, Madison Johnson 0.00
4 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
5 KINNETTE VAN'T KLAVERTISE VIER, Emily Kocher 0.00
6 FLANEUR G, Nicole Mason 0.00
7 HAPPY-JOUR TER WULVERDREVE, Sam Beiter 0.00
8 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00

Class: 149 - NAL/WIHS Children's Jpr Classic 1.10m II 2a    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
2 TOUJOURS, Kate Neily 0.00
3 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
4 LMALDO, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 150 - NAL Low Jr/A-O BR Jpr Classic 1.25m II 2a    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
2 BUBKA D'ARMANVILLE, Katelyn North 0.00
3 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
4 WIN A DATE, Judy C. Sutton 0.00
5 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00
6 ARAMON, Sarah Alderman 0.00
7 LORD CARLINO, Arianna Tucker 0.00

Class: 153 - Low Ch/ Adult Jpr Classic 1.0 m II 2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CISCO KID, Walter Miller 0.00
2 Malbay Dreamer, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
3 BALU, David Hanley 0.00
4 Wrozbita, Emma Ledin 0.00
5 KALLINI, Caitlyn Gidley 0.00
6 IVERDI VAN'T PRINSENVELD, Sheridan Yoder 0.00
7 DIABALICO, John Hutchinson 0.00
8 DOMINICA V, Vivien Moritz 0.00
9 F16, Elizabeth Galloway 0.00
10 TARGUI DE LIMOY, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00

Class: 195 - Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
3 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 PISANI, Lucile Milliken Sammataro 0.00
6 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
7 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
8 CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall 0.00

Class: 196 - Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U *    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
5 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
6 Joi de Vivre, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00
7 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 197 - Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
3 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
6 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
7 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
8 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
9 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
10 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00

Class: 198 - Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U Handy/ Stake    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
5 Joi de Vivre, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00
6 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
7 COLETTO, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
8 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
9 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
10 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00

Class: 199 - Jr Htr 3'3 15 & U u/s    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
4 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
5 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
6 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
7 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
8 CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall 0.00

Class: 206 - Lg Jr Htr 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 CAVELLO, Hannah Smith 0.00
6 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00

Class: 207 - Lg Jr Htr 16-17 *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
2 CAVELLO, Hannah Smith 0.00
3 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
4 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
5 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
6 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00

Class: 208 - Lg Jr Htr 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 CAVELLO, Hannah Smith 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
5 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00

Class: 209 - Lg Jr Htr 16-17 Stake/Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
4 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
5 CAVELLO, Hannah Smith 0.00
6 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 210 - Lg Jr Htr 16-17 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
3 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
4 CAVELLO, Hannah Smith 0.00
5 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
6 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 211 - Low Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GELATO, Lydia Burns Whitley 0.00
2 HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness 0.00
3 KAROLEENA, Christy H. Powell 0.00
4 QUATTRO, Linda Shuford 0.00
5 MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins 0.00
6 JORDAN, Anna Ceelen 0.00
7 SILVER LINING, Valerie R. Strotmeyer 0.00
8 REGANINO, Pollyanna Cunningham 0.00

Class: 212 - Low Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JANITA, Remy Deitelbaum 0.00
2 GELATO, Lydia Burns Whitley 0.00
3 JORDAN, Anna Ceelen 0.00
4 QUATTRO, Linda Shuford 0.00
5 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Virginia Milam 0.00
6 VICTORIA CAR, Julie Collins 0.00
7 HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness 0.00
8 MASTER PLAN, Jane A. Fulton 0.00

Class: 213 - Low Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MASTER PLAN, Jane A. Fulton 0.00
2 GELATO, Lydia Burns Whitley 0.00
3 Zanzibar, Libba Fisher 41.00
4 QUATTRO, Linda Shuford 0.00
5 JANITA, Remy Deitelbaum 0.00
6 VICTORIA CAR, Julie Collins 0.00
7 ROC PAPER SCISSORS, Virginia Milam 0.00
8 BROOKHAVEN, Jessica Blackstock 0.00

Class: 214 - Low Adult Htr 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
2 HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness 0.00
3 QUATTRO, Linda Shuford 0.00
4 MASTER PLAN, Jane A. Fulton 0.00
5 JANITA, Remy Deitelbaum 0.00
6 Zanzibar, Libba Fisher 34.00
7 JORDAN, Anna Ceelen 0.00
8 WHISPER IN THE DARK, Brooke Pennell 0.00

Class: 215 - Low Adult Htr 2'6 u/s    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAROLEENA, Christy H. Powell 0.00
2 HEISMAN, Michelle D. Caviness 0.00
3 VICTORIA CAR, Julie Collins 0.00
4 MASTER PLAN, Jane A. Fulton 0.00
5 GELATO, Lydia Burns Whitley 0.00
6 RADIANCE, Benita Cozzens 0.00
7 QUATTRO, Linda Shuford 0.00
8 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00

Class: 217 - Perf. Htr 3'3    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO FUN, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 AMARI, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Kumano, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 LUCCA, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 LAKESHORE, Andrew Lustig 0.00
8 FALCOR, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 217 - Perf. Working Htr 3'3 sec B    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 GALILEO, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 BASTOGNE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 CHIMAY ROUGE, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
6 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
7 CORBY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 218 - Perf. Htr 3'3 Handy/Stake    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCCA, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 I C LONDON, Martin F. Schlaeppi 0.00
3 PARZIVAL, Cathy Geitner 0.00
4 TANTARA, Pat Vogtle 0.00
5 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 40.00
6 SHAMROCK, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
7 LAKESHORE, Andrew Lustig 0.00
8 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 218 - Perf. Working Htr 3'3 sec B Handy/Stake    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTOGNE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 GALILEO, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
6 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
7 FERNHILL DIVERGENT, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00

Class: 219 - Perf. Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCCA, Hunter Kay 0.00
2 FEARLESS, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
4 TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds 0.00
5 LAKESHORE, Andrew Lustig 0.00
6 INDIAN OCEAN, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 219 - Perf. Working Htr 3'3 sec B u/s    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTOGNE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 MARIO, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 SKY PILOT, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
5 CHIMAY ROUGE, Nashea L. Powell 0.00
6 MONARCH, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 227 - A/O 3'3 Htr 36+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady 0.00
2 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
3 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
4 BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben 0.00
5 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
6 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
7 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
8 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00

Class: 228 - A/O 3'3 Htr 36+ *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady 0.00
4 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
5 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
6 COMMODORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
7 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
8 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 229 - A/O 3'3 Htr 36+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
2 BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben 0.00
3 COMMODORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
4 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
5 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
6 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
7 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
8 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
9 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
10 SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady 0.00

Class: 230 - A/O 3'3 Htr 36+ Handy/Stake    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben 0.00
2 COMMODORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
3 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
4 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
5 SEA SMOKE, Kristin S. Hair 0.00
6 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00
7 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
8 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
9 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
10 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 231 - A/O 3'3 Htr 36+ u/s    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOTTA, Ashley W. Hodges 0.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady 0.00
5 CHEAP TRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson 0.00
6 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
7 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
8 COMMODORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
9 BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben 0.00

Class: 291 - Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALUTE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 MR. MANHATTAN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 NIGHTCAP, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
6 MYLE HI, Caroline Willard 0.00
7 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
8 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00

Class: 292 - Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. MANHATTAN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 SALUTE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 NIGHTCAP, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
6 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle 0.00
7 JARNAC, Hunter Kay 0.00
8 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00

Class: 293 - Grn Htr 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTCAP, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 SALUTE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 34.00
4 MR. MANHATTAN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
7 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
8 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 294 - Grn Htr 3'3 Stake    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHTCAP, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 SALUTE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 34.00
4 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
5 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
6 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
7 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
8 DELANEY, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 295 - Grn Htr 3'3 u/s    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle 0.00
2 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 34.00
4 SALUTE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 MR. MANHATTAN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
8 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00

Class: 296 - Low Child Htr    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONEJO DE PASCUA, Charles Gill 0.00
2 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
3 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
4 ZARRAGEOUS, Mollie Mcwhorter 0.00
5 CALEXICO, Olivia Norgart 0.00
6 COPPERNICUS, Payton Frady 0.00
7 ZETTERBERG, Danielle Carter 0.00
8 BENSON K, Jordan Barker 0.00

Class: 297 - Low Child Htr    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
2 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
3 My Wingman, Mairin Lanahan 0.00
4 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
5 SASHAY, Elizabeth Powers 0.00
6 COPPERNICUS, Payton Frady 0.00
7 CASSINOVA, Marissa Santaniello 0.00
8 EVANSTON, Audrey Flattich 0.00

Class: 298 - Low Child Htr    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASHAY, Elizabeth Powers 0.00
2 My Wingman, Mairin Lanahan 0.00
3 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
4 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
5 CONEJO DE PASCUA, Charles Gill 0.00
6 CALEXICO, Olivia Norgart 0.00
7 ZETTERBERG, Danielle Carter 0.00
8 COPPERNICUS, Payton Frady 0.00

Class: 299 - Low Child Htr    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENSON K, Jordan Barker 0.00
2 My Wingman, Mairin Lanahan 0.00
3 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
4 KASHTAN, Zoey Horn 0.00
5 CASSINOVA, Marissa Santaniello 0.00
6 CALEXICO, Olivia Norgart 0.00
7 ZARRAGEOUS, Mollie Mcwhorter 0.00
8 SASHAY, Elizabeth Powers 0.00

Class: 300 - Low Child Htr u/s    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWN-EYED GIRL, Martha-anne Caroline Johrendt 0.00
2 MAPLE SIDE MIDAS, Ava Caldwell 0.00
3 ZARRAGEOUS, Mollie Mcwhorter 0.00
4 DIAMANTE, Stephanie Strean 0.00
5 CALEXICO, Olivia Norgart 0.00
6 ADELITA, Vada Hobson 0.00
7 KASHTAN, Zoey Horn 0.00
8 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 395 - Jr Htr 3'3 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
4 CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00
5 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
6 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00

Class: 396 - Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
3 CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00
4 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
5 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
6 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters 0.00

Class: 397 - Jr Htr 3'3 16-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
3 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
5 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
6 CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00

Class: 398 - Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 Handy/Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
2 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
3 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
4 CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00
5 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
6 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters 0.00

Class: 399 - Jr Htr 3'3 16-17 u/s    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
2 CORIANDER FF, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00
3 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
4 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
5 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
6 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00

Class: 400 - Nal/Wihs Childrens Htr Classic    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo, Madeline Mcwhorter 52.00
2 LLANOS, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 CLEVER, Margaret Stell 0.00
4 COOL WATER, Callie Hanna 0.00
5 DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini 0.00
6 COCONUT CREEK, Callahan Mcpherson 0.00
7 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
8 ENCORE, Reagan Habeeb 0.00
9 APPLAUD, Parker Peacock 0.00
10 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 0.00
11 FOR KEEPS, Olivia Mcclellan 0.00
12 WAHLBERG, Ava Loverso 0.00

Class: 401 - Nal/Wihs Adult Htr Classic 18-35    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARI, Laura Barkley 0.00
2 VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes 0.00
3 PLUSH, Caroline Weaver 0.00
4 FERRAGAMO'S FEATURE, Madison Johnson 0.00
5 ASK NICELY, Caroline Weaver 0.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
7 MONTBLANC, Layne Woodward 0.00
8 OMAL D, Jessica West 0.00
9 SMITTEN, Peyton Carrington 0.00
10 CAPTIVO, Maren Londahl-smidt 0.00
11 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
12 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00

Class: 401 - Nal/Wihs Adult Htr Classic 36+    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURUBA, Amy Nolan 0.00
2 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 AMARI, Karen Kogon 0.00
4 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
5 SKY PILOT, Alex Stevens 0.00
6 SHAMROCK, Paige W. Miller 0.00
7 WAYLAND SQUARE, Tara Dow-rein 0.00
8 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
9 ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
10 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
11 SNOW IN SUMMER, Lynn Thompson 0.00
12 WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson 0.00

Class: 405 - Jr Htr Classic 3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 39.00
3 CANDID, Elle Gibbs 0.00
4 CAVELLO, Hannah Smith 0.00
5 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
6 CANAL STREET, Katia Cannon 0.00
7 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
8 PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
9 BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis 0.00
10 ADORE, Hannah Smith 0.00
11 QUINITO, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 406 - Jr Htr Classic 3'3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PATRIOT, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
4 Joi de Vivre, Stephanie Grace "gracie" Fernandez 0.00
5 SPARTICUS, Elizabeth Ragsdale 0.00
6 CONTINUE, Lourdes Low 0.00
7 CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall 0.00
8 O' RYAN, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
9 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
10 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
11 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
12 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00

Class: 407 - USHJA Green Htr Incentive 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEMPHIS BLUE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 UNDENIABLE, Hunter Kay 0.00
3 DIANGELO, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Jafira, Hope Lewis 20.00
6 DUTCH BOY, Jennifer S. Barker 0.00

Class: 408 - USHJA Green Htr Incentive 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. MANHATTAN, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 RHYTHM & BALOUS, Pat Vogtle 0.00
5 I.M. GOLD, Keith Alaimo 0.00
6 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
7 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 410 - A/O Htr Classic 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK THE MOON, Lynn Seithel 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp 0.00
4 THE WEEKND, Charlotte Heide 0.00
5 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 21.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
7 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00

Class: 411 - A/O Htr Classic 3'3    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
5 GALILEO, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
6 SKYWALKER, Sara J. Steady 0.00
7 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
8 MANHATTAN, Holly Margaret King 0.00
9 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
10 COMMODORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
11 ALRIGHT, Ann E. Rice Ervin 0.00
12 WALK THE LINE, Lynn Seithel 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top