Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Scout | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ZAMUNDO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | BRIGADIER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | NIGHTFALL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CARNIVAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STONELEDGE BODES WELL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FINESSE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LAMBRUSCO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASCANI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STARBOUND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Champagne Sparkles | Saylor Bell | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BRAZOS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FOOL FOR LOVE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | VRAI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | AS DU COUER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | S’CADA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CATOGI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MULLAGHDRIN RADO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GIGI GORGEOUS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Safe Haven | Catherine Burton | 70.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU DU JOULE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADAGASCAR, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
2 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
6 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
7 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
8 | FINESSE, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
9 | FHF SURPRISE ME, Isabella Pan | 0.00 | |
10 | SILVER DRAGON, Victoria Alexandris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
5 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
6 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
9 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
10 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins | 0.00 | |
2 | DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
3 | CASCANI, Mary Lantz | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
6 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
7 | BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
8 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
2 | Scout, Mattie Worsham | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett | 0.00 | |
4 | COSCATO, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
5 | CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 28.00 | |
3 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 35.00 | |
2 | LA DOLCE VITA, Jacqueline Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Caitlin Hudson | 0.00 | |
4 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 | |
5 | CRONO, C Mark Feagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUTTA THE BLUE, Mia Vogel | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNDANCE 38, Violet Bass | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMED, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS BOO BOO BEAR, Carli Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAZOS, Victoria Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | FOOL FOR LOVE, Jessica Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL WORLD, Lina Monty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARMANI CODE, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
2 | REBEL DE VIZY, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
3 | CLANDESTIN, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISKEY THIEF, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 | |
7 | TINSEL, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
8 | CASIA, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISKEY THIEF, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | ARMANI CODE, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
3 | DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Jamie M. Stryker | 0.00 | |
5 | LA VIDA LOCA, Bobbie Jo Adsit | 0.00 | |
6 | REBEL DE VIZY, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
7 | CLANDESTIN, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
8 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | CLANDESTIN, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
3 | COSCATO, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
4 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 26.00 | |
5 | DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | REBEL DE VIZY, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
7 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISKEY THIEF, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLARCO E.S., Jamie M. Stryker | 0.00 | |
3 | REBEL DE VIZY, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Jamie M. Stryker | 0.00 | |
6 | Scholar, Heather Hooker | 23.00 | |
7 | CASIA, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISKEY THIEF, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISKEY THIEF, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 | |
2 | DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | REBEL DE VIZY, Ashley Conkle | 0.00 | |
4 | CASIA, Suzanne W. Russell | 0.00 | |
5 | CLANDESTIN, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
6 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOU DU JOULE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 20.00 | |
6 | LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU DU JOULE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 31.00 | |
3 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALOU DU JOULE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 20.00 | |
6 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOU DU JOULE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 36.00 | |
2 | HALSTON, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | BALOU DU JOULE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | LAMBRUSCO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 35.00 | |
2 | ARMANI CODE, Bowles, Mackensie | 0.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
5 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
2 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 30.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Blum, Grace E | 0.00 | |
4 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
2 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
3 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
4 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 21.00 | |
5 | SAY CHEESE, Worthington, Alexis | 0.00 | |
6 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
3 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 | |
5 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 20.00 | |
6 | TINSEL, Blum, Grace E | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 36.00 | |
2 | ARMANI CODE, Bowles, Mackensie | 0.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGADIER, Mary M. Barben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
2 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
5 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
6 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
7 | APPLEWOOD, Susannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
2 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
4 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
5 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | APPLEWOOD, Susannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
4 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
6 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
8 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
2 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
3 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
5 | KRAVITZ E, Harriet Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
2 | NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM TO THE POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM BACON, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
5 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
6 | APPLEWOOD, Susannah Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | A PICOBELLO STAR Z, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 | |
8 | SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | FINESSE, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER DRAGON, Victoria Alexandris | 0.00 | |
6 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
7 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
8 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Martha Parrott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
2 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
4 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
5 | FINESSE, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER DRAGON, Victoria Alexandris | 0.00 | |
7 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
8 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINESSE, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
2 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
3 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
4 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | SILVER DRAGON, Victoria Alexandris | 0.00 | |
6 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
8 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Martha Parrott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | FINESSE, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
4 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
6 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
7 | SILVER DRAGON, Victoria Alexandris | 0.00 | |
8 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL AIR, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | EXUBERANCE, Finley Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | VERMONT GOLDEN GRAHAM, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | FINESSE, Camille Stark | 0.00 | |
5 | MY LITTLE GOLDEN GIRL, Mary Reeves Hopkins | 0.00 | |
6 | WICKLYNS PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb | 0.00 | |
7 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
8 | SILVER DRAGON, Victoria Alexandris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
2 | MADAGASCAR, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
4 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
5 | FHF SURPRISE ME, Isabella Pan | 0.00 | |
6 | DIPLOMAT, Martha Patterson | 0.00 | |
7 | IMAGINE THAT, Amelia Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MADAGASCAR, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
4 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
5 | FHF SURPRISE ME, Isabella Pan | 0.00 | |
6 | DIPLOMAT, Martha Patterson | 0.00 | |
7 | IMAGINE THAT, Amelia Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE THAT, Amelia Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
5 | FHF SURPRISE ME, Isabella Pan | 0.00 | |
6 | MADAGASCAR, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
7 | DIPLOMAT, Martha Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
4 | MADAGASCAR, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINE THAT, Amelia Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | DIPLOMAT, Martha Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIPLOMAT, Martha Patterson | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb | 0.00 | |
3 | MADAGASCAR, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
4 | IMAGINE THAT, Amelia Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | ZIMBA, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
6 | STONELEDGE BODES WELL, Martha Parrott | 0.00 | |
7 | FHF SURPRISE ME, Isabella Pan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scout, Mattie Worsham | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
3 | COSCATO, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
5 | LA VIDA LOCA, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
6 | CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scout, Mattie Worsham | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
5 | CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | COSCATO, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
7 | LA VIDA LOCA, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | Scout, Mattie Worsham | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett | 0.00 | |
5 | COSCATO, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
6 | LA VIDA LOCA, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
7 | CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scout, Mattie Worsham | 0.00 | |
2 | COSCATO, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
3 | ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
4 | LA VIDA LOCA, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
5 | CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico | 0.00 | |
2 | COSCATO, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
3 | LA VIDA LOCA, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
4 | TOMCAT, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGHMARK, Courtney Baggett | 0.00 | |
6 | CATALYST Z, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCANI, Mary Lantz | 0.00 | |
3 | BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
4 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLARCO E.S., Kate Stark | 0.00 | |
6 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 23.00 | |
7 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
8 | RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCANI, Mary Lantz | 0.00 | |
3 | LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
5 | BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
8 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLARCO E.S., Kate Stark | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
3 | CASCANI, Mary Lantz | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
5 | DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
6 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 23.00 | |
7 | LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips | 0.00 | |
8 | RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCANI, Mary Lantz | 0.00 | |
3 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 30.00 | |
4 | DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 | |
5 | RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLARCO E.S., Kate Stark | 0.00 | |
8 | BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBRUSCO, Savannah Mcphillips | 0.00 | |
2 | BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLARCO E.S., Kate Stark | 0.00 | |
6 | RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA, Langston Hopkins | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren | 0.00 | |
8 | DAVINCI, Ashley Wallace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 33.00 | |
2 | STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 33.00 | |
2 | STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
3 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 28.00 | |
3 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
3 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MINION, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
2 | STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton | 0.00 | |
3 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
2 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 | |
3 | FELICITY, Mia Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
2 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 | |
3 | FELICITY, Mia Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
2 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
2 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALPINE'S JADE, Haydn Hubbard | 0.00 | |
2 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 | |
3 | FELICITY, Mia Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 36.00 | |
2 | LA DOLCE VITA, Jacqueline Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 | |
4 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Caitlin Hudson | 0.00 | |
5 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
6 | CRONO, C Mark Feagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 31.00 | |
3 | LA DOLCE VITA, Jacqueline Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 | |
5 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Caitlin Hudson | 0.00 | |
6 | CRONO, C Mark Feagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 | |
2 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 31.00 | |
3 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
4 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Caitlin Hudson | 0.00 | |
5 | LA DOLCE VITA, Jacqueline Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | CRONO, C Mark Feagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Caitlin Hudson | 0.00 | |
3 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 | |
4 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 21.00 | |
5 | LA DOLCE VITA, Jacqueline Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | CRONO, C Mark Feagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APRICOT LANE, Page E. Tredennick | 0.00 | |
2 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 31.00 | |
3 | LA DOLCE VITA, Jacqueline Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, Caitlin Hudson | 0.00 | |
5 | CASIA, Jennifer C. Spratt | 0.00 | |
6 | CRONO, C Mark Feagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARMED, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNDANCE 38, Violet Bass | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS BOO BOO BEAR, Carli Dixon | 0.00 | |
5 | JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | OUTTA THE BLUE, Mia Vogel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMED, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS BOO BOO BEAR, Carli Dixon | 0.00 | |
5 | OUTTA THE BLUE, Mia Vogel | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNDANCE 38, Violet Bass | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OUTTA THE BLUE, Mia Vogel | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer | 0.00 | |
3 | JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNDANCE 38, Violet Bass | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMED, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS BOO BOO BEAR, Carli Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNDANCE 38, Violet Bass | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARMED, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | OUTTA THE BLUE, Mia Vogel | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS BOO BOO BEAR, Carli Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLAND'S MR. MISCHIEF, Lucy Schotthoefer | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNDANCE 38, Violet Bass | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMED, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | OUTTA THE BLUE, Mia Vogel | 0.00 | |
5 | JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS BOO BOO BEAR, Carli Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOOL FOR LOVE, Jessica Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL WORLD, Lina Monty | 0.00 | |
3 | BRAZOS, Victoria Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAZOS, Victoria Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | FOOL FOR LOVE, Jessica Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL WORLD, Lina Monty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOOL FOR LOVE, Jessica Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL WORLD, Lina Monty | 0.00 | |
3 | BRAZOS, Victoria Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAZOS, Victoria Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | FOOL FOR LOVE, Jessica Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | SMALL WORLD, Lina Monty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAZOS, Victoria Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL WORLD, Lina Monty | 0.00 | |
3 | FOOL FOR LOVE, Jessica Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Mills, HOPSCOTCH | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah Rabb, PICASSO | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Rabb, CITIZEN KANE | 0.00 | |
4 | Maggie Wren, SIR WILLIAM | 0.00 | |
5 | Langston Hopkins, RAINY NIGHT IN GEORGIA | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Thomas, INVINCIBLE | 0.00 | |
7 | Amelia Turner, CLASSIC GOLD | 0.00 | |
8 | Joe Craver, ALPINE'S REVOLUTION | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Craver, KENTUCKY TER DOORN | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Thomas, INVINCIBLE | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Rabb, CITIZEN KANE | 0.00 | |
4 | Amelia Turner, CLASSIC GOLD | 0.00 | |
5 | Ella Collins, MADISON | 0.00 | |
6 | Maggie Wren, SIR WILLIAM | 0.00 | |
7 | Joe Craver, ALPINE'S REVOLUTION | 0.00 | |
8 | Kate Mills, HOPSCOTCH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIDEON DU ROUET, Elizabeth Doran | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGATO, Kara Deweese | 0.00 | |
3 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | WAUW, Sarah Orvin | 0.00 | |
5 | GRAND COUER VAN’T VEULAERSHOF, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
6 | MERLERAULT, Nelson Long | 0.00 | |
7 | BALTIMORE, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALTIMORE, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 | |
3 | IRIDEON DU ROUET, Elizabeth Doran | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGATO, Kara Deweese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | MERLERAULT, Nelson Long | 0.00 | |
3 | BALTIMORE, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | IRIDEON DU ROUET, Elizabeth Doran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IRIDEON DU ROUET, Elizabeth Doran | 0.00 | |
2 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | WAUW, Sarah Orvin | 0.00 | |
4 | LEGATO, Kara Deweese | 0.00 | |
5 | BALTIMORE, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | DEN DEKKER, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
7 | GRAND COUER VAN’T VEULAERSHOF, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMP LUX VIVENDI, Maya Malec | 0.00 | |
2 | CATOGI, Hannah Beall | 0.00 | |
3 | ABAZU BSM, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
4 | CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, Lauren Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | DAGANO VDW Z, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
7 | BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATOGI, Hannah Beall | 0.00 | |
2 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, Lauren Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis | 0.00 | |
5 | ABAZU BSM, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATOGI, Hannah Beall | 0.00 | |
2 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis | 0.00 | |
4 | CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, Lauren Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | ABAZU BSM, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABAZU BSM, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
2 | IMP LUX VIVENDI, Maya Malec | 0.00 | |
3 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Mckenna Newton | 0.00 | |
4 | DAGANO VDW Z, Rilee Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
5 | CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, Lauren Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VRAI, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
2 | UGOLIN D' AUTHOU, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
3 | INTERSTELLAR, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
4 | BUILT TO LAST, Maya Stolle | 0.00 | |
5 | Burn Notice, Adele Barski | 0.00 | |
6 | AS DU COUER, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
7 | THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
8 | FLAIR WS, Emma Nichols | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VRAI, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 | |
3 | ONE UP, Reagan Thoennes | 0.00 | |
4 | BUILT TO LAST, Maya Stolle | 0.00 | |
5 | AS DU COUER, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARAMBO, Katie Hay | 0.00 | |
7 | Burn Notice, Adele Barski | 0.00 | |
8 | FIRST CLASS CM, Sandra Gregory | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS DU COUER, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST CLASS CM, Sandra Gregory | 0.00 | |
3 | ONE UP, Reagan Thoennes | 0.00 | |
4 | VRAI, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARAMBO, Katie Hay | 0.00 | |
7 | BUILT TO LAST, Maya Stolle | 0.00 | |
8 | FLAIR WS, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
9 | INTERSTELLAR, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
10 | UGOLIN D' AUTHOU, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S’CADA, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
2 | GIGI GORGEOUS, Libby Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
3 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | KALLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
6 | GO JOHNNY GO, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S’CADA, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTUCCINI D, Hannah Beall | 0.00 | |
3 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | KILENKA GL, Olivia Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | GIGI GORGEOUS, Libby Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
6 | SPARTAN MOON, Emma Hay | 0.00 | |
7 | GO JOHNNY GO, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIGI GORGEOUS, Libby Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
2 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
3 | KILENKA GL, Olivia Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | GO JOHNNY GO, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTUCCINI D, Hannah Beall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTUCCINI D, Hannah Beall | 0.00 | |
2 | S’CADA, Grace Bernard | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | MHS AUTOMATIC, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | SPARTAN MOON, Emma Hay | 0.00 | |
6 | KALLE, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
7 | GIGI GORGEOUS, Libby Bertelsen | 0.00 | |
8 | KILENKA GL, Olivia Clayton | 0.00 | |
9 | GO JOHNNY GO, Pilar Ojeda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PINTO BEAN, Emma L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | LUI BELLE DE REEVA, Sarah Kerins | 0.00 | |
3 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
4 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
5 | CHICAGO, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
6 | VADA BING VADA BOOM, Dr. Lauren A. Zappitelli | 0.00 | |
7 | ICE WOMAN DK Z, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
8 | MOZART'S SYMPHONY, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUI BELLE DE REEVA, Sarah Kerins | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
3 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
4 | ICE WOMAN DK Z, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | FLINTSTONE, Emily Haas | 0.00 | |
6 | CHICAGO, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
7 | MOZART'S SYMPHONY, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | VADA BING VADA BOOM, Dr. Lauren A. Zappitelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUI BELLE DE REEVA, Sarah Kerins | 0.00 | |
2 | FLINTSTONE, Emily Haas | 0.00 | |
3 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
4 | MOZART'S SYMPHONY, Madeleine Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | ICE WOMAN DK Z, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | VADA BING VADA BOOM, Dr. Lauren A. Zappitelli | 0.00 | |
7 | PINTO BEAN, Emma L. Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | CHICAGO, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
2 | CONCARDO, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
3 | BAILERINA Z, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
4 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
5 | VAQUITO, Dr. Lauren A. Zappitelli | 0.00 | |
6 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
2 | VAQUITO, Dr. Lauren A. Zappitelli | 0.00 | |
3 | MAXIMILIANO, Emily Haas | 0.00 | |
4 | CONCARDO, Monica Hanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | W. TONIX HERO, John Angus | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLOTTA 168, Carly Dvorkin | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST LUCK, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
4 | KONJURED, John Angus | 0.00 | |
5 | ANGEL'S ENVY, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 | |
6 | MAXIMILIANO, Emily Haas | 0.00 | |
7 | CAYLEE PCH, Monica Hanks | 0.00 | |
8 | ESQUINA VAN KLAPSCHEUT, Sarah Warden | 0.00 | |
9 | VAQUITO, Dr. Lauren A. Zappitelli | 0.00 | |
10 | BAILERINA Z, Sarah Warden | 0.00 |