Atlanta Summerfest I - N

Fairburn, GA

August 6 - 9, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOLIDAY ROAD 0.00
Reserve Top Notch Kristin Molski 43.20
Reserve Summer Vay K Jackie Sawyer 43.20
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bacchus Kelly Sims 68.00
Reserve Private I Kelly Sims 40.80
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chocolatier Madeline Vorhies 68.00
Reserve Paramount Malena Singh 40.80
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPITALIST 0.00
Reserve Colestus Concentric Equine LLC 46.80
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wengelo's Willem Ellie Aronson 72.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Over the Moon Brooke Duffy 40.80
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Astoria Brooke Duffy 68.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Posh Ella Duffy 70.00
Reserve Playwright Aubrey Hill Equestrian 42.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CINSATIONAL 0.00
Champion MY WINGMAN 0.00
Reserve NIXON 0.00
Reserve PROTEGE 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beetle Cat Flynn Trent 70.00
Reserve Bimini Breeze 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hansel BF Emma Terry 76.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SLF Furst Prince Madison Lake 72.00
Reserve VINTAGE 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Lunar Eclipse Ansley Stoeffler 49.20
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Vindicator Lanie Nash 0.00
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Landgraf's Copilot Malena Singh 72.00
R Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Elite N'Sync 66.00

Class: 111 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 41.00
3 Calgary, Matt Martin 0.00
4 BLUE RIDGE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 HJ Incandescent, Taylor Jordan 30.00
6 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
7 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
8 CASANOVA TSH, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 112 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE RIDGE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 41.00
3 Calgary, Matt Martin 0.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 Paramount, Matt Martin 30.00
6 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
7 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
8 ENDLESS TIMES, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 113 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE RIDGE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 46.00
3 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 CASANOVA TSH, Matt Martin 0.00
5 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 COOL WATER, Sam Beiter 0.00
7 Paramount, Matt Martin 0.00
8 Calgary, Matt Martin 0.00
9 HJ Incandescent, Taylor Jordan 0.00
10 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00

Class: 114 - PERF HANDY 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
3 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
5 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
6 ENDLESS TIMES, Eva Bernstein 0.00
7 CASANOVA TSH, Matt Martin 0.00
8 Calgary, Matt Martin 0.00
9 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00
10 COOL WATER, Sam Beiter 0.00

Class: 115 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
2 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
4 HJ Incandescent, Taylor Jordan 19.00

Class: 116 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITA, Shane Powell 0.00
2 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 117 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITA, Shane Powell 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 118 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 BONITA, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00
4 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00
2 BONITA, Shane Powell 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 120 - GREEN HTR 3'0 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 CATARA GS Z, Shane Powell 0.00
3 BONITA, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 127 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
2 BLISS, Matt Martin 0.00
3 Echelon, Scott Armour 23.00

Class: 128 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Scott Armour 33.00
2 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
3 BLISS, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 129 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
2 Echelon, Scott Armour 29.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
4 BLISS, Matt Martin 0.00

Class: 130 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
2 BLISS, Matt Martin 0.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
4 Echelon, Scott Armour 19.00

Class: 131 - GREEN HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLISS, Matt Martin 0.00
2 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
3 Echelon, Scott Armour 23.00

Class: 133 - AM OWN 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 34.00
2 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
3 Paramount, Malena Singh 24.00
4 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00

Class: 134 - AM OWN 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 34.00
2 Paramount, Malena Singh 29.00
3 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00
4 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00

Class: 135 - AM OWN 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 34.00
2 Paramount, Malena Singh 29.00
3 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
4 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00

Class: 136 - AM OWN HANDY 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 34.00
2 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
3 Paramount, Malena Singh 24.00
4 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00

Class: 137 - AM OWN 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paramount, Malena Singh 34.00
2 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
3 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00
4 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 19.00

Class: 143 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 36.00
2 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
3 Private I, Kelly Sims 26.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 VICES AND VIRTUES, Katherine Gayon 0.00
6 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 144 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 31.00
3 Private I, Kelly Sims 26.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 VICES AND VIRTUES, Katherine Gayon 0.00
6 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 145 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
2 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 26.00
4 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
5 VICES AND VIRTUES, Katherine Gayon 0.00
6 Private I, Kelly Sims 19.00

Class: 146 - AM OWN HANDY 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 36.00
2 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
3 VICES AND VIRTUES, Katherine Gayon 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 21.00
5 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 147 - AM OWN 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 36.00
2 VICES AND VIRTUES, Katherine Gayon 0.00
3 Private I, Kelly Sims 26.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
6 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 158 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 39.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 24.00
5 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 22.00
7 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00

Class: 159 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 Mini, Ella Domenicone 34.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
6 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 22.00
7 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00

Class: 160 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 34.00
3 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 29.00
4 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
6 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
7 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
8 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
9 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 161 - JR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 39.00
2 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 34.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 23.00
6 Mini, Ella Domenicone 22.00
7 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
8 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 162 - JR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 34.00
3 PROVENCE, Annie Vorhies 0.00
4 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 24.00
5 Mini, Ella Domenicone 23.00
6 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
7 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
8 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 168 - SM/MED PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 169 - SM/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00

Class: 170 - SM/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 171 - SM/MED PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 172 - SM/MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 173 - LRG PONY CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 31.00
3 CHERRY BROOKS SIR BLUE, Afton Chmela 0.00
4 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 21.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 GLAMOROUS, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 174 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 36.00
2 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 26.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 GLAMOROUS, Shelby Davis 0.00
6 CHERRY BROOKS SIR BLUE, Afton Chmela 0.00

Class: 175 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 36.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 CHERRY BROOKS SIR BLUE, Afton Chmela 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 20.00
6 GLAMOROUS, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 176 - LRG PONY HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY BROOKS SIR BLUE, Afton Chmela 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 31.00
3 GLAMOROUS, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 20.00
6 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 177 - LRG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 GLAMOROUS, Shelby Davis 0.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 26.00
4 CHERRY BROOKS SIR BLUE, Afton Chmela 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 19.00

Class: 193 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 24.00
4 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 194 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 196 - GREEN HANDY 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00
4 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 19.00

Class: 197 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 34.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 29.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
4 BALENDIN, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 201 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTERFELL, Madelyn Keck 0.00
2 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
3 JUST SAYIN, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
4 ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
5 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
6 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 19.00

Class: 202 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SAYIN, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
2 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
3 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 26.00
4 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
5 WINTERFELL, Madelyn Keck 0.00
6 ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach 0.00

Class: 203 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SAYIN, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
2 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
3 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
4 ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
5 WINTERFELL, Madelyn Keck 0.00
6 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 19.00

Class: 204 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 36.00
2 JUST SAYIN, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
3 ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
4 WINTERFELL, Madelyn Keck 0.00
5 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
6 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00

Class: 205 - AD AM HTR (18-35) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SAYIN, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
2 Top Notch, Kristin Molski 31.00
3 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
4 WINTERFELL, Madelyn Keck 0.00
5 ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
6 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00

Class: 206 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 30.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 25.00
4 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 20.00
5 Rigoletto, Melissa Morris 19.00

Class: 207 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
2 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 30.00
3 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 25.00
4 Rigoletto, Melissa Morris 20.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 19.00

Class: 208 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto, Melissa Morris 35.00
2 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 30.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 25.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 19.00

Class: 209 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
2 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 30.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 25.00
4 Rigoletto, Melissa Morris 20.00
5 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 19.00

Class: 210 - AD AM HTR (36+) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 35.00
2 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 25.00
4 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 20.00
5 Rigoletto, Melissa Morris 19.00

Class: 211 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 33.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
5 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00
8 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
3 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
5 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
6 Faramir, Emma Bayer 21.00
7 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 0.00
8 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
3 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
5 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 22.00
6 Faramir, Emma Bayer 21.00
7 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 23.00
5 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
7 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
8 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00

Class: 215 - CHILD HTR (14 & U) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
6 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
7 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 0.00
8 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00

Class: 216 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
2 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
3 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
3 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
2 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
3 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
3 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00

Class: 221 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 35.00
2 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 25.00
4 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
5 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 222 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 35.00
2 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 25.00
4 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
5 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 223 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 35.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 30.00
3 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00
5 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 224 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 30.00
3 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00
4 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 20.00
5 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
3 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 25.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00
5 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 19.00

Class: 231 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calgary, Eva Bernstein 0.00
2 Classico, Jessica Miller 36.00
3 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 31.00
4 Lunar Eclipse, Avery Moore 26.00
5 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
6 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 24.00
7 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00

Class: 232 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 36.00
3 Calgary, Eva Bernstein 0.00
4 Classico, Jessica Miller 26.00
5 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 25.00
6 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
7 Lunar Eclipse, Avery Moore 0.00
8 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00

Class: 233 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calgary, Eva Bernstein 0.00
2 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
3 Lunar Eclipse, Avery Moore 31.00
4 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 26.00
5 Quick Check, Ryan Kenny 25.00
6 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 24.00
7 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 0.00
8 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 0.00

Class: 234 - JR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calgary, Eva Bernstein 0.00
2 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
3 Lunar Eclipse, Avery Moore 31.00
4 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 26.00
5 Classico, Jessica Miller 25.00
6 WILFLY, Cate Hernandez 0.00
7 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 0.00
8 Quick Check, Ryan Kenny 0.00

Class: 235 - JR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 41.00
2 Lunar Eclipse, Avery Moore 36.00
3 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
4 Calgary, Eva Bernstein 0.00
5 Quick Check, Ryan Kenny 25.00
6 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 24.00
7 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
8 Classico, Jessica Miller 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIARSINA, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00
2 Mandoline, Amelia Stone 0.00
3 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
4 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
6 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
7 Thriller, Celine Reynolds 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIARSINA, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00
2 Mandoline, Amelia Stone 0.00
3 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
4 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
6 Thriller, Celine Reynolds 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandoline, Amelia Stone 0.00
2 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
3 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
4 Thriller, Celine Reynolds 0.00
5 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 20.00
6 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
2 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
3 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 26.00
4 Thriller, Celine Reynolds 0.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
6 Mandoline, Amelia Stone 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE-ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KUDOS, Katherine Paul 0.00
2 Thriller, Celine Reynolds 0.00
3 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
4 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
5 DIARSINA, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00
6 Mandoline, Amelia Stone 0.00
7 Auto Correct, Paige Schwartz 0.00
8 CLARITY, Shauna Steffan 0.00

Class: 332 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE LOVE, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Landgraf's Copilot, Giselle Singh 31.00
3 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
4 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
5 ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner 0.00
6 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 19.00

Class: 333 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE LOVE, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Landgraf's Copilot, Giselle Singh 31.00
3 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
4 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
5 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 20.00
6 ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner 0.00

Class: 334 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landgraf's Copilot, Giselle Singh 36.00
2 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
3 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 26.00
4 ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner 0.00
5 ONE LOVE, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00

Class: 335 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Landgraf's Copilot, Giselle Singh 36.00
2 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
3 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 26.00
4 ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner 0.00
5 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
6 ONE LOVE, Sydney Mannon 0.00

Class: 336 - PRE-CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
2 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 30.00
3 ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner 0.00
4 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
5 Landgraf's Copilot, Giselle Singh 19.00

Class: 337 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 35.00
2 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 30.00
3 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 25.00
4 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 20.00
5 STORY TIME, RYAN HASELDEN 0.00

Class: 338 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 35.00
2 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 30.00
3 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 25.00
4 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 20.00
5 STORY TIME, RYAN HASELDEN 0.00

Class: 339 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 35.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 30.00
3 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 25.00
4 STORY TIME, RYAN HASELDEN 0.00
5 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 19.00

Class: 340 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 35.00
2 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 30.00
3 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 25.00
4 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 20.00
5 STORY TIME, RYAN HASELDEN 0.00

Class: 341 - SHRT STRP HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 35.00
2 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 30.00
3 STORY TIME, RYAN HASELDEN 0.00
4 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 20.00
5 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 19.00

Class: 342 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 33.00
2 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
3 That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole 23.00

Class: 343 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 33.00
2 That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole 28.00
3 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00

Class: 344 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elite N'Sync 33.00
2 That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole 28.00
3 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00

Class: 345 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
2 Elite N'Sync 28.00
3 That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole 23.00

Class: 346 - LONG STRP HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
2 Elite N'Sync 28.00
3 That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole 23.00

Class: 601 - 14 & U EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 36.00
2 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 31.00
3 Sara E. Burchfield, MY WINGMAN 0.00
4 Emma Bayer, Faramir 21.00
5 Taylor Tracy, INVINCEABLE 0.00

Class: 602 - 14 & U EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 36.00
2 Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve 31.00
3 Taylor Tracy, INVINCEABLE 0.00
4 Emma Bayer, Faramir 21.00
5 Georgia Wardner, ANDERSON 0.00
6 Sara E. Burchfield, MY WINGMAN 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Bernstein, ENDLESS TIMES 0.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Quick Check 32.00
3 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO 0.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 22.00
5 Ella Domenicone, Mini 21.00
6 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Bernstein, ENDLESS TIMES 0.00
2 Ryan Kenny, Quick Check 32.00
3 Ella Domenicone, Mini 27.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 22.00
5 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
6 Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever 20.00
7 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO 0.00

Class: 608 - S/L STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEILA HINSHAW, Playwright 0.00
2 Alexandra Kaufman, Incredibly Happy 0.00
3 Olivia Petronis, Superstar 25.00
4 RYAN HASELDEN, STORY TIME 0.00
5 Cameron Kauffman, Posh 19.00

Class: 726 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
2 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
3 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 28.00
4 Cascada, Audrey Blase 23.00
5 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 22.00
6 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
7 AINT MISBEHAVIN, Ansley Merriam 0.00
8 S-Accorda Donaldson, Ella Domenicone 0.00

Class: 727 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 41.00
2 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
3 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman 31.00
4 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Nicholas 0.00
6 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 24.00
7 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
8 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
9 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 0.00
10 AINT MISBEHAVIN, Ansley Merriam 0.00

Class: 728 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 36.00
2 AINT MISBEHAVIN, Ansley Merriam 0.00
3 AKLAND, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00
4 Cascada, Audrey Blase 21.00
5 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Nicholas 0.00
6 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00

Class: 729 - JR/AM JMP 1.20M II2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
2 CORINTHIAN, Emily Jane Chmela 0.00
3 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 26.00
4 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 21.00
5 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 20.00

Class: 730 - JR/AM JMP 1.20M II2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORINTHIAN, Emily Jane Chmela 0.00
2 WHIP JET 41, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
3 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 26.00
4 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
5 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00
6 HAPPY-JOUR TER WULVERDREVE, Sam Beiter 0.00

Class: 732 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
2 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 41.00
3 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 36.00
4 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 31.00
5 Kira Van De Vaartdijk, Alix Nadi 30.00
6 Frenchie, Molly Manring 29.00
7 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 0.00
8 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
9 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00

Class: 733 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 42.00
2 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 37.00
3 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00
4 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 27.00
5 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 26.00
6 BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne 0.00
7 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 0.00
8 CARKORETTO, Grace Mangrum 0.00
9 Frenchie, Molly Manring 0.00

Class: 734 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cascada, Audrey Blase 40.00
2 Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro 35.00
3 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 30.00
4 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00
5 CARKORETTO, Grace Mangrum 0.00
6 Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins 23.00
7 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 0.00
8 Darlinco, Ashley Truncale 0.00
9 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 0.00

Class: 800 - WIHS NAL CH/AD CLASSIC 1.10M II2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
2 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 35.00
3 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
4 Hansel BF, Emma Terry 25.00
5 AKLAND, Kels Annabelle Bonham 0.00
6 Clemens Z, Madison Beavers 23.00
7 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Nicholas 0.00
8 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
9 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
10 AINT MISBEHAVIN, Ansley Merriam 0.00

Class: 801 - NAL JR/AM CLASSIC 1.20M II2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash 38.00
2 CURLY SUE, Sophie Koch 0.00
3 DI CAPRIO AH Z, Isabella Durnell 0.00
4 CAMBORO, Grace Jordan 0.00
5 CORINTHIAN, Emily Jane Chmela 0.00
6 Papaver LS, Avery Moore 21.00
7 WHIP JET 41, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
8 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 802 - LOW CH/AD JMP CLASSIC 1.00M II2B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 45.00
2 Vindicator, Lanie Nash 40.00
3 CARKORETTO, Grace Mangrum 0.00
4 Frenchie, Molly Manring 30.00
5 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00
6 Samuri MEC, Grace Jordan 28.00
7 Cafe Mocha, Audrey Blase 0.00
8 Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis 0.00
9 ENIGMA, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00

Class: 901 - AM/OWN HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolatier, Madeline Vorhies 38.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 33.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 28.00
4 Paramount, Malena Singh 23.00
5 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00
6 VINTAGE, Kirsten D'amore 0.00
7 CORZO-NOVA WH, Hollie Durcan 0.00
8 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 902 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mambo B, Amelia Ferrick 49.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 Mini, Ella Domenicone 34.00
5 Classico, Jessica Miller 33.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 Lunar Eclipse, Avery Moore 0.00
8 ELEMENTARY, Blakely Ansley 0.00
9 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
10 CENTAURUS, Grace Langley 0.00
11 Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler 0.00
12 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 903 - AD AM HTR CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
2 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
3 JUST SAYIN, Meghan Flanagan 0.00
4 Summer Vay K, Jackie Sawyer 26.00
5 ILARIO, Isabel Dlabach 0.00
6 Rigoletto, Melissa Morris 24.00
7 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 0.00
8 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
9 WINTERFELL, Madelyn Keck 0.00
10 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 0.00

Class: 904 - CHILD HTR CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
3 NIXON, Katherine Dimento 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
6 SILENT MOVIE, Alden Smith 0.00
7 SUPERLATIVE, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
9 Cosmo, Rowan Bomar 0.00
10 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00
11 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 905 - PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 40.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 35.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 GLAMOROUS, Shelby Davis 0.00
5 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 23.00
7 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 0.00
8 In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers 0.00
9 CHERRY BROOKS SIR BLUE, Afton Chmela 0.00

Class: 906 - CHILD PONY CHALLANGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent 35.00
2 Bimini Breeze, Shelby Davis 0.00
3 CARTER, Julia Coggin 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00
5 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 19.00

Class: 907 - S/L STIRRUP CHALLANGE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 38.00
2 Posh, Cameron Kauffman 33.00
3 Elite N'Sync 28.00
4 Superstar, Olivia Petronis 23.00
5 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 22.00
6 Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin 0.00
7 That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole 0.00
8 STORY TIME, RYAN HASELDEN 0.00

Class: 908 - PRE-CHILD CHALLANGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE LOVE, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 30.00
3 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
4 ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner 0.00

Class: 909 - PRE-ADULT CHALLANGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandoline, Amelia Stone 0.00
2 Viola, Sarah Schnauss 28.00
3 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top