Atlanta Summerfest II - N

Fairburn, GA

August 13 - 16, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KILLIAN 0.00
Champion BREWSKY 0.00
Reserve Jack Sparrow 0.00
Reserve JUST MY STYLE 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDEN GLOCK WS 0.00
Reserve RIVERSIDE 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve HRF Applause Katherine Paul 39.60
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SO FUN 0.00
Reserve Mini Ella Domenicone 48.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HEAVENíS DANCE 0.00
Reserve Wengelo's Willem Ellie Aronson 40.80
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FALLING MOON CASANOVA 0.00
Reserve Over the Moon Brooke Duffy 40.80
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Astoria Brooke Duffy 68.00
Reserve Batman Janet Salem 40.80
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Big Anya Cipolla 82.00
Reserve Nicely Dun Janet Salem 49.20
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRINCE HARRY 0.00
Champion No Question About It Mia Bakotic 76.00
Reserve INVINCEABLE 0.00
Reserve G Eazy 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FERNHILL SHENANIGAN 0.00
Reserve STING 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VANCOUVER IV 0.00
Reserve BELLINOR 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VALENTINE 0.00
Reserve LIGHTS OUT 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bonius de Laubry Shia Tertner 84.00
Reserve Outside the Lines Campbell Key 50.40
Reserve Belle Aire Fallen Oak Farm 50.40
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Ambiance Sadie Furr 39.60
R Pre Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Rock 'N Rolla Mimi Hardie 43.20

Class: 106 - PERF HTR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 22.00
5 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 21.00
6 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 20.00
7 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 107 - PERF HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 30.00
3 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 25.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 20.00
5 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00

Class: 108 - PERF HTR 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 109 - PERF HANDY 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 110 - PERF HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 23.00

Class: 111 - PERF HTR 3'3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTOGNE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
5 PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh 0.00
6 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
7 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
8 Jack Sparrow, Raffi Kechejian 0.00

Class: 112 - PERF HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 PATRIOT, Hunt Tosh 0.00
4 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
5 GLENDA BF, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
6 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
7 CATOKIíS WAY Z, Heather Steinman 0.00
8 ECLIPS V, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 113 - PERF HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00
5 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 GLENDA BF, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
7 Bonius de Laubry, Elizabeth Siadous 0.00
8 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 114 - PERF HANDY 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Jen Hauser 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 CENTINA, Aida M. Sanchez Long 0.00
5 BALLADEER, Jen Hauser 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00
7 HH CASALLO, Reynolds Cole 0.00
8 GLENDA BF, Mackenzie Weller 0.00

Class: 115 - PERF HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00

Class: 116 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
2 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
3 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 22.00
6 CALISTO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
7 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
8 JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters 0.00

Class: 117 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
2 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 33.00
3 CALISTO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
4 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
5 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
6 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 JASCARILLO, Ashley Peters 0.00

Class: 118 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
3 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 27.00
4 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
5 CALISTO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
6 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
7 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 32.00
3 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
4 CALISTO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00
5 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
6 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
7 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00

Class: 120 - GREEN HTR 3'0 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIVIAN, Raffi Kechejian 0.00
2 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
4 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
5 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
6 Classified, Harrison C. Ford 20.00
7 CALISTO, Harrison C. Ford 0.00

Class: 127 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 31.00
3 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
4 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00

Class: 128 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 26.00
4 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
5 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 129 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
4 On Call, Lauren Kissel 21.00
5 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
6 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 130 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 26.00
4 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00

Class: 131 - GREEN HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 26.00
4 JUST IMAGINE, Hunt Tosh 0.00
5 SHORT STORY, Danielle Ford 0.00
6 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 148 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 149 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 150 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00

Class: 151 - AM OWN HANDY 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 152 - AM OWN 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00

Class: 158 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini, Ella Domenicone 40.00
2 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 30.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 24.00
6 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
8 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
9 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
10 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 159 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 Mini, Ella Domenicone 25.00
5 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 24.00
6 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
7 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
8 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
9 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
10 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 160 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 40.00
2 Mini, Ella Domenicone 35.00
3 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 24.00
6 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
7 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
8 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00

Class: 161 - JR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 Mini, Ella Domenicone 30.00
4 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
5 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
6 Keepsake, Lauren Stebbins 23.00
7 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 0.00
8 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 162 - JR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 30.00
4 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 24.00
6 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 23.00
7 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
8 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 163 - SM PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Batman, Lillian Geitner 24.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 164 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
4 Batman, Lillian Geitner 19.00

Class: 165 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Batman, Lillian Geitner 29.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 166 - SM PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Batman, Lillian Geitner 34.00
2 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 167 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Batman, Lillian Geitner 29.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 168 - MED PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
4 Bimini Breeze, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00

Class: 169 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Bimini Breeze, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
3 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
4 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00

Class: 170 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bimini Breeze, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
2 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
3 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00

Class: 171 - MED PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
2 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
3 Bimini Breeze, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
4 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 172 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Bimini Breeze, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
4 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00

Class: 173 - LRG PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 29.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 24.00
4 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00

Class: 174 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 34.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 29.00
3 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 175 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 29.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 19.00

Class: 176 - LRG PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 29.00
3 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
4 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 19.00

Class: 177 - LRG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 29.00
3 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 24.00
4 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00

Class: 188 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVENCE, Lee Hughes 0.00
2 Firelight, Megan Thiel 28.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00

Class: 189 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVENCE, Lee Hughes 0.00
2 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 28.00
3 Firelight, Megan Thiel 23.00

Class: 190 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVENCE, Lee Hughes 0.00
2 Firelight, Megan Thiel 28.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HANDY 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVENCE, Lee Hughes 0.00
2 Firelight, Megan Thiel 28.00
3 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 23.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRF Applause, Elizabeth Siadous 33.00
2 PROVENCE, Lee Hughes 0.00
3 Firelight, Megan Thiel 23.00

Class: 201 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
4 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 19.00

Class: 202 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
2 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
3 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 24.00
4 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Samantha Gunnison 0.00

Class: 203 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
2 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
3 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
4 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 20.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00

Class: 204 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
2 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
4 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
5 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 19.00

Class: 205 - AD AM HTR (18-35) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 34.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
4 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Samantha Gunnison 0.00

Class: 206 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
2 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 27.00
4 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
5 CATOKIíS WAY Z, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
6 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
7 ENZO, Danielle Ford 0.00

Class: 207 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
5 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 21.00
6 ENZO, Danielle Ford 0.00
7 CATOKIíS WAY Z, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 208 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00
2 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 29.00
4 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
5 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
6 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
7 ENZO, Danielle Ford 0.00
8 CATOKIíS WAY Z, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 209 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRAGAMO, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00
2 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
4 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 23.00
6 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
7 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
8 CATOKIíS WAY Z, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 210 - AD AM HTR (36+) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 ENZO, Danielle Ford 0.00
5 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
6 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 19.00

Class: 211 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 33.00
3 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 28.00
4 Auspicious, Madelyn Godard 23.00
5 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Faramir, Emma Bayer 21.00
7 Zaragoza 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
8 BLUE RIDGE, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 33.00
3 Zaragoza 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 BLUE RIDGE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 22.00
6 Auspicious, Madelyn Godard 21.00
7 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00
8 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaragoza 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 35.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00
6 BLUE RIDGE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
3 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
4 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 25.00
5 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 24.00
6 BLUE RIDGE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00

Class: 215 - CHILD HTR (14 & U) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE RIDGE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 28.00
4 Zaragoza 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
5 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 Orion's Love, Rebecca Love 21.00
7 Auspicious, Madelyn Godard 0.00
8 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00

Class: 216 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
3 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
4 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
5 DON VERDE, Grace Piasecki 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
3 DON VERDE, Grace Piasecki 0.00
4 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
5 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
3 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
4 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 21.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
7 DON VERDE, Grace Piasecki 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 DON VERDE, Grace Piasecki 0.00
3 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 35.00
2 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00
5 DON VERDE, Grace Piasecki 0.00

Class: 221 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 WOODLANDS BIG SHOT, Isabella Baker 0.00

Class: 222 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 WOODLANDS BIG SHOT, Isabella Baker 0.00

Class: 223 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 WOODLANDS BIG SHOT, Isabella Baker 0.00

Class: 224 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 WOODLANDS BIG SHOT, Isabella Baker 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 WOODLANDS BIG SHOT, Isabella Baker 0.00

Class: 231 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 42.00
1 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Courtney Craver 0.00
2 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 37.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 37.00
3 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
3 CONIAH, Caroline Chichester 0.00
4 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 27.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 26.00
6 Classified, Katherine Leonard 25.00
6 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 232 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classified, Katherine Leonard 42.00
1 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 42.00
2 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 37.00
2 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 37.00
3 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
3 CONIAH, Caroline Chichester 0.00
4 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Courtney Craver 0.00
4 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
5 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 26.00
5 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 26.00
6 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00

Class: 233 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 42.00
1 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 37.00
2 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Courtney Craver 0.00
3 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 32.00
3 Classified, Katherine Leonard 32.00
4 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 27.00
4 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 26.00
6 CONIAH, Caroline Chichester 0.00

Class: 234 - JR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 42.00
1 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 37.00
2 CONIAH, Caroline Chichester 0.00
3 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 32.00
3 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 32.00
4 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
4 Classified, Katherine Leonard 27.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Courtney Craver 0.00
6 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 25.00
6 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 235 - JR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
1 Indelible, Molly Wellborn 41.00
2 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
2 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
3 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 31.00
3 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 31.00
4 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 26.00
4 KENTUCKY TER DOORN, Courtney Craver 0.00
5 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 25.00
5 Classified, Katherine Leonard 25.00
6 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 31.00
3 TBF Just Grand, Meghan Knauft 26.00
4 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
6 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 31.00
3 TBF Just Grand, Meghan Knauft 26.00
4 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
5 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
2 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 30.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
4 TBF Just Grand, Meghan Knauft 20.00

Class: 330 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
2 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00
3 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 24.00
4 TBF Just Grand, Meghan Knauft 19.00

Class: 331 - PRE-ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 35.00
2 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
4 ENCORE, Nancy C. Jones 0.00
5 TBF Just Grand, Meghan Knauft 19.00

Class: 332 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hightower, Emily Parker 0.00
2 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 28.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 333 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hightower, Emily Parker 0.00
2 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 28.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 334 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hightower, Emily Parker 0.00
2 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
3 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 26.00
4 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 21.00
5 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
6 ONE LOVE, Sydney Mannon 0.00

Class: 335 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 36.00
2 Hightower, Emily Parker 0.00
3 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 26.00
4 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
5 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00

Class: 336 - PRE-CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 33.00
2 Hightower, Emily Parker 0.00
3 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00

Class: 337 - S/L STRP HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Anya Cipolla 41.00
2 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 36.00
3 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 31.00
4 VIVIAN, ISABELL HARVARD 0.00
5 LEGACY, Ella Anne Williams 0.00
6 CADBURY, Gia Binetti 0.00
7 COOPER, Mary Katherine Northcutt 0.00
8 BERKELEY, Gia Binetti 0.00

Class: 338 - S/L STRP HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Anya Cipolla 41.00
2 LR'S BLACK PEARL, HINSON PHARR MARY 0.00
3 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 31.00
4 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 26.00
5 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 25.00
6 BERKELEY, Gia Binetti 0.00
7 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00
8 LEGACY, Ella Anne Williams 0.00

Class: 339 - S/L STRP HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big, Anya Cipolla 41.00
2 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 36.00
3 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 31.00
4 LEGACY, Ella Anne Williams 0.00
5 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 25.00
6 COOPER, Mary Katherine Northcutt 0.00
7 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 0.00
8 BERKELEY, Gia Binetti 0.00

Class: 340 - S/L STRP HTR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 41.00
2 LEGACY, Ella Anne Williams 0.00
3 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 31.00
4 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 26.00
5 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 25.00
6 LR'S BLACK PEARL, HINSON PHARR MARY 0.00
7 Big, Anya Cipolla 0.00
8 COOPER, Mary Katherine Northcutt 0.00

Class: 341 - S/L STRP HTR U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 41.00
2 Big, Anya Cipolla 36.00
3 LR'S BLACK PEARL, HINSON PHARR MARY 0.00
4 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 26.00
5 CADBURY, Gia Binetti 0.00
6 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 24.00
7 BERKELEY, Gia Binetti 0.00
8 VIVIAN, ISABELL HARVARD 0.00

Class: 603 - 14 & U EQ O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Godard, Auspicious 0.00
2 Khloe Mcswain, Queen Bea 0.00
3 Emma Bayer, Faramir 23.00

Class: 604 - 14 & EQ FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Godard, Auspicious 0.00
2 Emma Bayer, Faramir 28.00
3 Khloe Mcswain, Queen Bea 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO 0.00
2 Ella Domenicone, Mini 33.00
3 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 28.00
4 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 23.00
5 Connely Grant, CENTINA 0.00
6 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
7 Savannah Hutto, SPYGATE 0.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Domenicone, Mini 39.00
2 Lauren Stebbins, Coup de Coeur 34.00
3 Julia Grace Winton, Cozana 0.00
4 Amelia Bergeron, HALOUET 24.00
5 Savannah Hutto, SPYGATE 0.00
6 Courtney Craver, KENTUCKY TER DOORN 0.00
7 Reynolds Cole, HH CASALLO 0.00
8 Tate Allen, KING VD WELLINGTON 0.00
9 Rebekah Laconsay, CLAUDIOS 0.00

Class: 608 - S/L STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEILA HINSHAW, Playwright 0.00
2 ISABELL HARVARD, VIVIAN 0.00
3 Presleigh Porter, Rico Suave 0.00
4 Alexandra Kaufman, Incredibly Happy 0.00
5 Ella Anne Williams, LEGACY 0.00
6 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 19.00

Class: 723 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10 II2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
2 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00
3 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00

Class: 724 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10 II2B    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 38.00
2 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 33.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Nicholas 0.00
4 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
5 MIDNIGHT SPARK, Agata Blaszczyk 0.00
6 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
7 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00

Class: 725 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10 II1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDALCO, Courtney Osborne 0.00
2 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00

Class: 726 - CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
2 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00
3 BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell 0.00

Class: 727 - CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
2 BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell 0.00
3 VANCOUVER IV, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
5 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00
6 Firelight, Isabelle Ehman 20.00
7 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00

Class: 728 - CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER IV, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 BELLINOR, Danielle Rollins 0.00

Class: 729 - JR/AM JMP 1.20M II2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 Emporio, Cathy Reed 28.00

Class: 732 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00
2 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 36.00
3 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00
4 ENIGMA, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
5 CLAIMING EVEREST, Haley Bootle 0.00
6 CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
7 PUNCHESTOWN LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
8 BUTTERFLY, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00

Class: 733 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAIMING EVEREST, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 A LITTLE ZEN, Alexandra Binetti 0.00
3 YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente 0.00
4 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00

Class: 734 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAIMING EVEREST, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente 0.00
3 Livius Van't Bijlebos, Lindsay Sheldon 28.00
4 PUNCHESTOWN LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
5 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00
6 A LITTLE ZEN, Alexandra Binetti 0.00
7 CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
8 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00

Class: 800 - WIHS NAL CH/AD CLASSIC 1.10M II2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANCOUVER IV, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 38.00
3 Limited Edition, Grace Wellborn 33.00
4 STING, Shelley Wynn 0.00
5 FERNHILL SHENANIGAN, Fleming Troup 0.00
6 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Nicholas 0.00
7 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
8 TOWER LUX, Clayton Mullis 0.00
9 HIDALCO, Courtney Osborne 0.00
10 KILRAINEY RIDDLE, Bryn Hurley 0.00
11 BRAVO ZULU, Saylors Pursell 0.00
12 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00

Class: 802 - LOW CH/AD JMP CLASSIC 1.00M II2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAIMING EVEREST, Haley Bootle 0.00
2 BUTTERFLY, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00
3 YOUFORIA, Lauren De La Fuente 0.00
4 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00
5 PUNCHESTOWN LULU, Delaney Williams 0.00
6 FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans 0.00
7 DENNIS RODMAN, Cayman Szegda 0.00
8 CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
10 ENIGMA, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00

Class: 902 - JR/AM HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO FUN, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 Outside the Lines, Campbell Key 35.00
5 Classified, Katherine Leonard 34.00
6 Bonius de Laubry, Parker Grace Frohsin 33.00
7 Mini, Ella Domenicone 0.00
8 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 0.00
9 Belle Aire, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
10 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
11 Campari, Emmy Reynolds 0.00
12 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 903 - AD AM HTR CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
2 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
3 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 28.00
4 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
6 ENZO, Danielle Ford 0.00
7 LOW COUNTRY PHANTOM, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
8 Genuine, Cheri Grosvenor 0.00

Class: 904 - CHILD HTR 14 & U CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 38.00
2 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
3 Zaragoza 4, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 Orion's Love, Amelia Bergeron 23.00
5 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Auspicious, Madelyn Godard 21.00
7 Faramir, Emma Bayer 0.00

Class: 904 - CHILD HTR 15-17 CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 36.00
2 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 DON VERDE, Grace Piasecki 0.00
5 Cherish, Mikayla Jardina 0.00

Class: 905 - PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wengelo's Willem, Ellie Aronson 42.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 37.00
3 WHY NOT, Ava Messer 0.00
4 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 27.00
5 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 26.00
6 Batman, Lillian Geitner 25.00
7 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
8 Bimini Breeze, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
9 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
10 CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer 0.00
11 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
12 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 906 - CHILD PONY CHALLANGE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS BIG SHOT, Isabella Baker 0.00
2 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 907 - S/L STIRRUP CHALLANGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incredibly Happy, Alexandra Kaufman 35.00
2 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 30.00
3 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 25.00
4 Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter 20.00
5 LEGACY, Ella Anne Williams 0.00

Class: 908 - PRE-CHILD CHALLANGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hightower, Emily Parker 0.00
2 CAREDAN Z, Sydney Velazquez 0.00
3 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
4 Drakkar, Sydney Rookes 20.00

Class: 909 - PRE-ADULT CHALLANGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie 33.00
2 TBF Just Grand, Meghan Knauft 28.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Grace Wellborn 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top