Aiken Winter Encore - N

Aiken, SC

January 31 - February 2, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DOUBLE EAGLE 0.00
Champion BELLINI LOU CAMARE 0.00
Reserve TOULOUSE 0.00
Reserve Scout 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ASKARO 0.00
Reserve EN TUNE 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CARNIVAL 0.00
Reserve TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FALLING MOON CASANOVA 0.00
Reserve Shamrock Chandler Wilks 42.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glenhaven Astoria Brooke Duffy 68.00
Reserve Farmore Imagination Brooke Duffy 40.80
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Deja Vu Jocelyn Nelson 70.00
Champion EISTLA 0.00
Reserve EQUINOX 0.00
Reserve LILLY WOOD 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER 0.00
Reserve ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHARISMA 0.00
Reserve Tikki Alexandra O'Toole 0.00
R Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Tikki Alexandra O'Toole 40.80

Class: 111 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Cathy Geitner 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Annie Walters 0.00
4 FANTASTIC, Eliza Hay 0.00
5 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
6 BRAD PITT, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00

Class: 112 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRATIS, Cathy Geitner 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
3 FANTASTIC, Eliza Hay 0.00
4 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00

Class: 113 - PERF HTR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALABAMA, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
2 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
5 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
6 FANTASTIC, Eliza Hay 0.00
7 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
8 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 0.00

Class: 114 - PERF HANDY 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
2 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 32.00
3 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
4 FANTASTIC, Eliza Hay 0.00
5 NARNIA, Scout Maddox 0.00
6 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00

Class: 143 - AM OWN 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
2 COTES DU RHONE 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
5 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
7 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00

Class: 144 - AM OWN 3'3 & 3'6*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 COTES DU RHONE 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00
7 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00

Class: 145 - AM OWN 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 COTES DU RHONE 0.00
6 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00

Class: 146 - AM OWN HANDY 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
2 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
3 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
4 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
5 COTES DU RHONE 0.00
6 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00

Class: 147 - AM OWN 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
2 COTES DU RHONE 0.00
3 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00

Class: 163 - SM PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
4 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 164 - SM PONY HTR*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
4 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 165 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
2 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 29.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 166 - SM PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00

Class: 167 - SM PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 34.00
2 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
3 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 24.00
4 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 168 - MED PONY CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNAPOLIS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
2 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
3 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
4 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 20.00
5 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 19.00

Class: 169 - MED PONY HTR*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 25.00
4 ANNAPOLIS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
5 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 170 - MED PONY HTR*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 35.00
2 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
3 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
4 ANNAPOLIS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
5 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 19.00

Class: 171 - MED PONY HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
2 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 25.00
4 ANNAPOLIS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00

Class: 172 - MED PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
2 Over the Moon, Brooke Duffy 30.00
3 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 25.00
4 High Regards, Taylor Jesel 0.00
5 ANNAPOLIS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00

Class: 173 - LRG PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
2 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00
3 CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb 0.00
4 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 174 - LRG PONY HTR*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb 0.00
2 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
4 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00

Class: 175 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb 0.00
2 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00

Class: 176 - LRG PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
4 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00

Class: 177 - LRG PONY U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARNIVAL, Grace Rabb 0.00
2 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
4 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00

Class: 188 - GREEN HTR 3' 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPEROR, Fabian Herrera 0.00
2 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
3 EXCEL STAR WONDERLAND, Emily A. Smith 0.00
4 PHLY WITH ME BC, Fabian Herrera 0.00

Class: 189 - GREEN HTR 3' 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHLY WITH ME BC, Fabian Herrera 0.00
2 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
3 EMPEROR, Fabian Herrera 0.00
4 EXCEL STAR WONDERLAND, Emily A. Smith 0.00

Class: 190 - GREEN HTR 3' 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHLY WITH ME BC, Fabian Herrera 0.00
2 EMPEROR, Fabian Herrera 0.00
3 EXCEL STAR WONDERLAND, Emily A. Smith 0.00
4 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HTR 3' 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHLY WITH ME BC, Fabian Herrera 0.00
2 EMPEROR, Fabian Herrera 0.00
3 EXCEL STAR WONDERLAND, Emily A. Smith 0.00
4 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HTR 3' 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAX FRISCO, Meredith McDonnell 0.00
2 PHLY WITH ME BC, Fabian Herrera 0.00
3 EXCEL STAR WONDERLAND, Emily A. Smith 0.00
4 EMPEROR, Fabian Herrera 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AM (18-35)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
2 GUARDIEN, Kate Johnston 0.00
3 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
4 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 19.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AM (18-35)*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
3 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 24.00
4 GUARDIEN, Kate Johnston 0.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AM (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
3 GUARDIEN, Kate Johnston 0.00
4 ASPEN, Alyssa Stewart 0.00
5 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 19.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AM (18-35)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 ASPEN, Paige Parsons 0.00
3 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
4 GUARDIEN, Kate Johnston 0.00
5 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 19.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AM (18-35) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
2 GUARDIEN, Kate Johnston 0.00
3 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 23.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM (36+)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Ellen Holland 0.00
3 RIVENDELLíS ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM (36+)*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOULOUSE, Ellen Holland 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
3 RIVENDELLíS ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM (36+)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Ellen Holland 0.00
3 EMPEROR, Lisa A. Ottens 0.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM (36+)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Ellen Holland 0.00
3 EMPEROR, Lisa A. Ottens 0.00
4 RIVENDELLíS ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM (36+) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Ellen Holland 0.00
3 RIVENDELLíS ROCK-N-ROLL DREAM, Tamara Flinn 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
3 SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren 0.00
4 EMERALD COAST, Anna Durnford 0.00
5 AMBASSADOR CWF, Ella Collins 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILD HTR (14&U)*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
2 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 30.00
3 SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren 0.00
4 AMBASSADOR CWF, Ella Collins 0.00
5 EMERALD COAST, Anna Durnford 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren 0.00
3 AMBASSADOR CWF, Ella Collins 0.00
4 EMERALD COAST, Anna Durnford 0.00
5 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 35.00
2 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
3 EMERALD COAST, Anna Durnford 0.00
4 AMBASSADOR CWF, Ella Collins 0.00
5 SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren 0.00

Class: 215 - CHILD HTR (14&U) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren 0.00
2 EMERALD COAST, Anna Durnford 0.00
3 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 25.00
4 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
5 AMBASSADOR CWF, Ella Collins 0.00

Class: 216 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
2 POETRY IN MOTION, Sophia Spence 0.00
3 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILD HTR (15-17)*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 POETRY IN MOTION, Sophia Spence 0.00
4 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
3 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 POETRY IN MOTION, Sophia Spence 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
2 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
3 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
4 POETRY IN MOTION, Sophia Spence 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
2 WILOUGHBY, Natalia Remle 0.00
3 Tikki, Anna Grace Ross 25.00
4 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
5 POETRY IN MOTION, Sophia Spence 0.00

Class: 221 - CHILD PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
2 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
3 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
5 OLLIE OOP, Annie Caldwell 0.00

Class: 222 - CHILD PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
3 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
4 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
5 OLLIE OOP, Annie Caldwell 0.00

Class: 223 - CHILD PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
2 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
5 OLLIE OOP, Annie Caldwell 0.00

Class: 224 - CHILD PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
3 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
4 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00
5 OLLIE OOP, Annie Caldwell 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTON HEARTBREAKER, Alexandra Rowe 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Madelyn Godard 0.00
3 ORCHARD HILLS CANDLELIGHT SARA, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 OLLIE OOP, Annie Caldwell 0.00
5 LOF KEEPSAKE, Shelby Davis 0.00

Class: 226 - SM JR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
3 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 27.00
4 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
5 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
6 NUBERRY, Giada Fanara 0.00

Class: 227 - SM JR 3'3 & 3'6*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 27.00
4 NUBERRY, Giada Fanara 0.00
5 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
6 CAVALIER, Gigi Phillips 0.00
7 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 0.00

Class: 228 - SM JR 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
2 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
3 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 21.00
5 NUBERRY, Giada Fanara 0.00
6 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 19.00

Class: 229 - SM JR HANDY 3'3 & 3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
3 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 21.00
5 NUBERRY, Giada Fanara 0.00
6 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 19.00

Class: 230 - SM JR 3'3 & 3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 26.00
4 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 21.00
5 BON JOVI, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
6 NUBERRY, Giada Fanara 0.00

Class: 231 - LRG JR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO ORO, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
3 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
4 CLASSIC GOLD, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 DREAM A LITTLE, Austin Cumming 0.00
6 MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam 0.00
7 CINEMATIC, Emma Hicks 0.00
8 HIGH STREET, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 232 - LRG JR 3'3*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO ORO, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 CINEMATIC, Emma Hicks 0.00
3 CLASSIC GOLD, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
5 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Austin Cumming 0.00
7 HIGH STREET, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
8 MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam 0.00

Class: 233 - LRG JR 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM A LITTLE, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 CINEMATIC, Emma Hicks 0.00
3 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 RIO ORO, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 HIGH STREET, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 234 - LRG JR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO ORO, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 HIGH STREET, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
3 DREAM A LITTLE, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 CLASSIC GOLD, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 CINEMATIC, Emma Hicks 0.00

Class: 235 - LRG JR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM A LITTLE, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 HAUTE COUTURE, Sheridan Johnson 0.00
3 HIGH STREET, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 RIO ORO, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 CINEMATIC, Emma Hicks 0.00
6 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
7 MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam 0.00
8 CLASSIC GOLD, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner 0.00
2 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
3 SANTINGO Z, Madeline Fanara 0.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Rebecca Love 0.00
5 WHIMSICAL, Anna Gustafson 0.00
6 CLAIMING THE BLUE, Teagan Jones 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERIFF COFFEE, Rebecca Love 0.00
2 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
3 WHIMSICAL, Anna Gustafson 0.00
4 SANTINGO Z, Madeline Fanara 0.00
5 FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner 0.00
6 CLAIMING THE BLUE, Teagan Jones 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHIMSICAL, Anna Gustafson 0.00
2 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
3 FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner 0.00
4 CLAIMING THE BLUE, Teagan Jones 0.00
5 SANTINGO Z, Madeline Fanara 0.00
6 SHERIFF COFFEE, Rebecca Love 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTINGO Z, Madeline Fanara 0.00
2 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
3 Summer Vay K, Regan Baker 27.00
4 FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner 0.00
5 SHERIFF COFFEE, Rebecca Love 0.00
6 WHIMSICAL, Anna Gustafson 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE-CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Vay K, Regan Baker 37.00
2 WHIMSICAL, Anna Gustafson 0.00
3 SANTINGO Z, Madeline Fanara 0.00
4 CLAIMING THE BLUE, Teagan Jones 0.00
5 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00
6 FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner 0.00

Class: 332 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
2 WAHOOWA, Jane Caldwell 0.00
3 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
4 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
5 NEED TO PROSPER, Teresa Petrea 0.00
6 DRAKE, Susie S. Carlson 0.00

Class: 333 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAHOOWA, Jane Caldwell 0.00
2 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
3 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
4 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
5 NEED TO PROSPER, Teresa Petrea 0.00

Class: 334 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
2 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
3 DRAKE, Susie S. Carlson 0.00
4 WAHOOWA, Jane Caldwell 0.00

Class: 335 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAHOOWA, Jane Caldwell 0.00
2 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
3 DRAKE, Susie S. Carlson 0.00

Class: 336 - PRE-ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
2 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
3 BASALT, Allison Mills 0.00
4 DRAKE, Susie S. Carlson 0.00
5 WAHOOWA, Jane Caldwell 0.00

Class: 337 - SH STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
2 ISLANDERS LITTLE CRICKET, Demi Blackmon 0.00
3 MARBLE CAKE, Layla Scott 0.00
4 APROPOS, Addison Cunningham 0.00
5 COLONEL MUSTARD, Caitlin Albury 0.00

Class: 338 - SH STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APROPOS, Addison Cunningham 0.00
2 ISLANDERS LITTLE CRICKET, Demi Blackmon 0.00
3 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
4 COLONEL MUSTARD, Caitlin Albury 0.00
5 MARBLE CAKE, Layla Scott 0.00

Class: 339 - SH STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISLANDERS LITTLE CRICKET, Demi Blackmon 0.00
2 COLONEL MUSTARD, Caitlin Albury 0.00
3 APROPOS, Addison Cunningham 0.00
4 MARBLE CAKE, Layla Scott 0.00
5 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 340 - SH STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLONEL MUSTARD, Caitlin Albury 0.00
2 ISLANDERS LITTLE CRICKET, Demi Blackmon 0.00
3 APROPOS, Addison Cunningham 0.00
4 MARBLE CAKE, Layla Scott 0.00
5 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 341 - SH STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 APROPOS, Addison Cunningham 0.00
2 ISLANDERS LITTLE CRICKET, Demi Blackmon 0.00
3 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
4 MARBLE CAKE, Layla Scott 0.00
5 COLONEL MUSTARD, Caitlin Albury 0.00
6 CELTIC CREEK EARLY RISER, Alice B Norment 0.00

Class: 342 - LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMA, Ava Schanzlin 0.00
2 BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch 0.00
3 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
4 Tikki, Mary Frankenberger 19.00

Class: 343 - LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMA, Ava Schanzlin 0.00
2 Tikki, Mary Frankenberger 29.00
3 BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch 0.00
4 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00

Class: 344 - LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARISMA, Ava Schanzlin 0.00
2 Tikki, Mary Frankenberger 29.00
3 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
4 BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch 0.00

Class: 345 - LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tikki, Mary Frankenberger 34.00
2 CHARISMA, Ava Schanzlin 0.00
3 BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch 0.00
4 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00

Class: 346 - LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tikki, Mary Frankenberger 34.00
2 CHARISMA, Ava Schanzlin 0.00
3 BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch 0.00
4 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00

Class: 603 - EQ O/F (14 & U)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Rabb, WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA 0.00
2 Grace Rabb, CITIZEN KANE 0.00
3 Anna Durnford, EMERALD COAST 0.00
4 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 22.00
5 Annie Caldwell, OLLIE OOP 0.00
6 Ella Collins, AMBASSADOR CWF 0.00
7 Lyla Daruwalla, CZECH ME OUT 0.00

Class: 604 - EQ FLAT 14 & U flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Durnford, EMERALD COAST 0.00
2 Annie Caldwell, OLLIE OOP 0.00
3 Rebecca Love, Deja Vu 26.00
4 Lyla Daruwalla, CZECH ME OUT 21.00
5 Lucy Rabb, WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA 0.00
6 Caitlin Albury, COLONEL MUSTARD 0.00

Class: 605 - EQ O/F (15-17)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Hare, VDL DENZO 0.00

Class: 606 - EQ FLAT (15-17)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Bergeron, Cordoba Z 37.00
2 Shelby Davis, EQUINOX 32.00
3 Natalia Remle, WILOUGHBY 0.00
4 Sydney Hare, VDL DENZO 0.00
5 Courtney Craver, JUDGEMENT CALL 0.00
6 Savannah Hutto, SPYGATE 0.00
7 Anna Grace Ross, Forbes 0.00

Class: 608 - SH STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demi Blackmon, ISLANDERS LITTLE CRICKET 0.00
2 Layla Scott, MARBLE CAKE 0.00
3 Katiemae Sweeney, WILLOW 0.00
4 Addison Cunningham, APROPOS 0.00

Class: 608 - LG STIRRUP EQ    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Frankenberger, Tikki 0.00
2 Ann Slegelmilch, BEACHWALK 0.00
3 Stella Hartman, ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA 0.00

Class: 726 - HIGH CH/AD JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DIGGITY Z, Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
2 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00

Class: 727 - HIGH CH/AD JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
2 Cabal, Mattie Worsham 0.00
3 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
4 NO DIGGITY Z, Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
5 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 24.00
6 FERNANDINA, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 BAYOU'S DREAM, Robert Mones, Jr. 0.00
8 CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron 0.00

Class: 728 - HIGH CH/AD JUMPER II.1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 37.00
2 ZACCA ZOELOE, Sarah Hattaway 0.00
3 NO DIGGITY Z, Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
4 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
5 Chasm Z, Avery Jesel 0.00
6 REVITA BELU, Mattie Worsham 0.00
7 LEGATO, Kara Deweese 0.00

Class: 732 - LOW CH/AD JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBOLD, Carly Plesha 0.00
2 DIDANE, Lily Stephen Mosteller 0.00
3 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
4 GODIVA, Elizabeth Eubank 0.00
5 CRESCENDO, Leigh Ashby 0.00
6 FIZZY'S PARTY, Susanna Oliver 0.00
7 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
8 BALERA CBF, Brandt J. Conley 0.00

Class: 733 - LOW CH/AD JUMPER II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBOLD, Carly Plesha 0.00
2 BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
3 CRESCENDO, Leigh Ashby 0.00
4 FIZZY'S PARTY, Susanna Oliver 0.00
5 DIDANE, Lily Stephen Mosteller 0.00
6 GODIVA, Elizabeth Eubank 0.00
7 ARVAKUR, Paige Parsons 0.00
8 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 0.00

Class: 734 - LOW CH/AD JUMPER II.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBOLD, Carly Plesha 0.00
2 CRESCENDO, Leigh Ashby 0.00
3 BALERA CBF, Brandt J. Conley 0.00
4 FIZZY'S PARTY, Susanna Oliver 0.00
5 ARVAKUR, Paige Parsons 0.00
6 Hansel, Emma Terry 25.00
7 BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
8 Cointreau, Molly Lobel 0.00

Class: 800 - $2000 NAL/WIHS 1.10M CH/AD CLASSIC II.2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Proximo, Tinita Hughes 43.00
2 CIACOMINA, Taylor Stier 0.00
3 BAYOU'S DREAM, Robert Mones, Jr. 0.00
4 VANCOUVER IV, Christina Jason 0.00
5 Chasm Z, Avery Jesel 0.00
6 USSANDRA DEHALAIS, Wynter Johnson 0.00
7 Cabal, Mattie Worsham 0.00
8 CHEERFUL, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
9 NO DIGGITY Z, Isabel Litkenhous 0.00
10 FERNANDINA, Blakely Ansley 0.00
11 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
12 LEGATO, Kara Deweese 0.00

Class: 802 - $500 1.00M CH/AD JUMPER STAKE II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cointreau, Molly Lobel 0.00
2 BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
3 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00
4 COBOLD, Carly Plesha 0.00
5 CRESCENDO, Leigh Ashby 0.00
6 Hansel, Emma Terry 23.00
7 FIZZY'S PARTY, Susanna Oliver 0.00
8 ALPINE'S LIBERATION, Beasley Turgeon 0.00

Class: 806 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scout, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
3 BELLINI LOU CAMARE, Abigail Toeneboehn 0.00
4 TOULOUSE, Ellen Holland 0.00
5 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 20.00
6 GUARDIEN, Kate Johnston 0.00

Class: 807 - NAL/WIHS CHILD HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR WILLIAM, Maggie Wren 0.00
2 LILLY WOOD, Claire Ivey 0.00
3 EQUINOX, Shelby Davis 0.00
4 Deja Vu, Rebecca Love 23.00
5 AMBASSADOR CWF, Ella Collins 0.00
6 EMERALD COAST, Anna Durnford 0.00
7 POETRY IN MOTION, Sophia Spence 0.00
8 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00

Class: 808 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Imagination, Brooke Duffy 43.00
2 TANTALLON CO-CAPTAIN, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 COSMO, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 FALLING MOON CASANOVA, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Alana Duffy 0.00
6 Glenhaven Astoria, Brooke Duffy 26.00
7 Shamrock, Chandler Wilks 0.00
8 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00

Class: 810 - AM/OWNER HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EN TUNE, Christina Jason 0.00
2 COTES DU RHONE, Sarah Jerald 0.00
3 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
4 Karma, Amanda Patton 0.00
5 MYLO XYLOTO, Angela Pollex 0.00
6 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00

Class: 811 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO ORO, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 GOOGLE IT, Clara Grace Saad 0.00
3 HIGH STREET, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 Lady Di 5, Josie Evans 26.00
5 SPRITELY, Ava Svatos 0.00
6 Minka, Avery Jesel 0.00
7 NUBERRY, Giada Fanara 0.00
8 Cordoba Z, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
9 MURANO MCW, Suzannah Mcwilliam 0.00

Class: 812 - SH/LNG STIRRUP CHALLENGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISLANDERS LITTLE CRICKET, Demi Blackmon 0.00
2 BEACHWALK, Ann Slegelmilch 0.00
3 Tikki, Mary Frankenberger 27.00
4 APROPOS, Addison Cunningham 0.00
5 ALPINE'S SANTA BARBARA, Stella Hartman 0.00
6 MARBLE CAKE, Layla Scott 0.00
7 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 813 - PRE-CHILDREN'S CHALLENGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Vay K, Regan Baker 35.00
2 SHERIFF COFFEE, Rebecca Love 0.00
3 FANTASTIC, Amelia Turner 0.00
4 SANTINGO Z, Madeline Fanara 0.00
5 MARVEL, Jessica Pace 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top