Brownland Farm Fall I - P

Brownland Farm, Franklin, TN

September 2 - 6, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPTIVATE 0.00
Reserve BREWSKY 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RIVERSIDE 0.00
Reserve GOLDEN 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On Call Susan Friedland 86.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Private I Kelly Sims 68.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve CHAMONIX 0.00
Reserve NUREYEV SCF 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FATE 0.00
Reserve DIAMOND STREET 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DREAMSICLE 0.00
Reserve HEAVENíS DANCE 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPSCOTCH 0.00
Reserve Queen Bea 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nicely Dun Janet Salem 80.00
Reserve Sirius Black Kate Frank 48.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DSH ANKA 0.00
Champion PRINCE HARRY 0.00
Reserve DANIELI 0.00
Reserve INVINCEABLE 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SOMERMIST STORM WARNING 0.00
Reserve Prima Ballerina 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion THE PIED PIPER 0.00
Reserve MISS DELILAH 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Nicely Dun Janet Salem 0.00
Reserve Sirius Black Kate Frank 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PANDA EXPRESS 0.00
Champion SEASONED 0.00
Reserve QUABELLE 0.00
Reserve CARINIJO 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KEEPING TABS 0.00
Champion Quite Capitol III Michael Britt-Leon 74.00
Reserve CONLARO 0.00
Reserve LAZLOW 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dreamgirl's Legacy Madison Orr 92.00
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quite Capitol III Michael Britt-Leon 86.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HTR 3'9 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HTR 3'9 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 29.00
3 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
2 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00
3 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
4 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
4 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, Laura Linback 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
4 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 39.00
2 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 IRVINE, Harry Harding 0.00
4 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
5 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00
6 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 BASCOM HILL, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 34.00
3 IRVINE, Harry Harding 0.00
4 ROCHEFORT, Harry Harding 0.00
5 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 34.00
3 IRVINE, Harry Harding 0.00
4 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 24.00
5 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Jen Hauser 0.00
7 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IRVINE, Harry Harding 0.00
2 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00
3 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
4 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 On Call, Lauren Kissel 23.00
6 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
7 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 ROCHEFORT, Harry Harding 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 39.00
2 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
3 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00
4 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 ROCHEFORT, Harry Harding 0.00
6 IRVINE, Harry Harding 0.00
7 BASCOM HILL, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 FOUR POINT OH, Tiffany Lee 0.00
4 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 Revali, Lauren Kissel 27.00
6 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
7 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
4 FOUR POINT OH, Tiffany Lee 0.00
5 CASIRA, Whitney Owens 0.00
6 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 Revali, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOUR POINT OH, Tiffany Lee 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
4 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
6 Revali, Lauren Kissel 26.00
7 CASIRA, Whitney Owens 0.00
8 CONEJO DE PASCUA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
9 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
10 Jafira, Hope Lewis 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 CASIRA, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 FOUR POINT OH, Tiffany Lee 0.00
7 Revali, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
9 Jafira, Hope Lewis 0.00
10 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 Revali, Lauren Kissel 28.00
5 Jafira, Hope Lewis 27.00
6 FOUR POINT OH, Tiffany Lee 0.00
7 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
8 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
3 CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
3 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
7 DELANEY, Naomi Gillen 0.00
8 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 53.00
2 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
4 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
5 ABOUT TIME, Anna Schierholz 0.00
6 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 GIFTED, Julie Benton 0.00
8 WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
9 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
10 Can't Buy Me Love, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 GIFTED, Julie Benton 0.00
3 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00
4 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 37.00
7 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
8 WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 RAMANO, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
4 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 39.00
5 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
8 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 RAMANO, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 GIFTED, Julie Benton 0.00
6 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 27.00
7 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Jen Hauser 0.00
8 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3/3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 46.00
1 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
2 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
4 GRAY STREET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
4 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
6 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
6 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
7 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
8 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3/3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
1 GRAY STREET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
2 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
2 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
3 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 35.00
3 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
4 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
4 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
5 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 29.00
6 THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback 0.00
6 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
7 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
8 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3/3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
1 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
2 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
2 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
3 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
3 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
4 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
5 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
5 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
6 GRAY STREET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
7 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00
7 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3/3'6 - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
3 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
4 GRAY STREET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
4 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
6 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
6 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 27.00
7 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3/3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 44.00
1 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
2 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
2 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
3 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
4 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
4 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 27.00
6 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
1 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
2 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
3 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00
4 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 MTM AMELIA, Jennings Hix 0.00
5 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
6 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
6 EXCELSIOR BAY, Olivia Banks 0.00
7 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
7 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
1 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
2 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
2 EXCELSIOR BAY, Olivia Banks 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
3 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
5 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
5 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
6 MTM AMELIA, Jennings Hix 0.00
6 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
1 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
2 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
2 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
3 EXCELSIOR BAY, Olivia Banks 0.00
3 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
5 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
5 MTM AMELIA, Jennings Hix 0.00
6 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
6 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00
7 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
1 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 EXCELSIOR BAY, Olivia Banks 0.00
2 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
3 MTM AMELIA, Jennings Hix 0.00
4 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
6 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
7 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
7 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCELSIOR BAY, Olivia Banks 0.00
1 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
2 MTM AMELIA, Jennings Hix 0.00
2 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 CALDWELL, Avery Franke 0.00
4 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
4 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
5 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
7 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
7 ABSALON, Ruby Nahmias 0.00

Class: 78 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
3 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
4 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00

Class: 79 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
3 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
4 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 80 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
3 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
4 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00

Class: 81 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
2 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
3 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
4 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00

Class: 82 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
3 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
4 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00

Class: 98 - GREEN PONY HTR -CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 MISS DELILAH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 99 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
3 MISS DELILAH, Madeline Brooks 0.00

Class: 100 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS DELILAH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 101 - GREEN PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 MISS DELILAH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 102 - GREEN PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS DELILAH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
4 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
5 STONEWALL ELEANOR, Lux Paine 0.00
6 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 118 - SM/MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 119 - SM/MED PONY HTR (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
5 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 120 - SM/MED PONY HTR (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 121 - SM/MED PONY HTR - HANDY (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
6 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 122 - SM/MED PONY HTR U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00
4 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
5 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
6 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
4 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
5 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00
6 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00

Class: 145 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
3 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
4 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00
5 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
6 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00

Class: 146 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00
3 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
4 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
5 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
6 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
2 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
3 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
4 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
5 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00
6 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENI VIDI VICI, Maria Anello 0.00
2 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
3 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
5 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
2 VENI VIDI VICI, Maria Anello 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
4 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
5 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00

Class: 150 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
2 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
4 VENI VIDI VICI, Maria Anello 0.00

Class: 151 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VENI VIDI VICI, Maria Anello 0.00
2 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
3 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
4 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
3 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
5 VENI VIDI VICI, Maria Anello 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
2 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00
3 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
4 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
5 SunKist, Holly Sims 22.00
6 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
8 ORION, Ingelein Myers 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 28.00
4 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 ORION, Ingelein Myers 0.00
6 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
7 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
8 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00

Class: 155 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
2 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
4 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
5 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00

Class: 156 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
2 SunKist, Holly Sims 32.00
3 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
4 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
5 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
7 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
2 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 SunKist, Holly Sims 28.00
4 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
6 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
7 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00
8 ORION, Ingelein Myers 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 CORONADO, Keller Crosby 0.00
4 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
6 RINGSGAARDS HEIDI, Kate Petersen 0.00
7 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
8 SYMPHONY, Sadie Anderson 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
4 SYMPHONY, Sadie Anderson 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
6 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
7 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
8 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
2 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
3 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
6 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00
7 SYMPHONY, Sadie Anderson 0.00
8 RINGSGAARDS HEIDI, Kate Petersen 0.00

Class: 161 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALLADEER, Lauren Velazquez 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
4 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
5 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
6 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
8 CORONADO, Keller Crosby 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RINGSGAARDS HEIDI, Kate Petersen 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00
4 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
5 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
6 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
7 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
3 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
4 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
5 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
7 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
8 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
3 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
4 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
5 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
6 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
7 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
8 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00

Class: 165 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
2 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
3 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
4 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
6 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
7 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
8 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
2 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
3 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
4 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
5 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00
6 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
7 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
8 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
2 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
3 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
4 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
5 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
6 LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss 0.00
7 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
8 CASCARI, Lucie Bell 0.00

Class: 168 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, Emily Reynolds 0.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 169 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, Emily Reynolds 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 170 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
2 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, Emily Reynolds 0.00

Class: 171 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 ONCE UPON A TIME, Emily Reynolds 0.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 172 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00
3 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
4 ONCE UPON A TIME, Emily Reynolds 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
2 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 35.00
3 CAESAR, KAIDANCE KOB 0.00
4 CARINA, Caroline Stuart 0.00
5 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
6 KINGSTON, Addison Childs 0.00
7 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 0.00
8 GOLDEN BOY, Elizabeth Burkitt 0.00

Class: 237 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 40.00
2 KINGSTON, Addison Childs 0.00
3 CARINA, Caroline Stuart 0.00
4 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 25.00
5 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 24.00
6 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
7 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
8 GOLDEN BOY, Elizabeth Burkitt 0.00

Class: 238 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 40.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
4 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 25.00
5 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 24.00
6 KINGSTON, Addison Childs 0.00
7 CAESAR, KAIDANCE KOB 0.00
8 SCIENTIFICALLY, Fallon Mcgrory 0.00

Class: 239 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 40.00
2 KINGSTON, Addison Childs 0.00
3 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 30.00
4 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
5 The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier 24.00
6 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
7 SCIENTIFICALLY, Fallon Mcgrory 0.00
8 GOLDEN BOY, Elizabeth Burkitt 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASSENACH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
3 Carino, Alex Lorinc 0.00
4 HEYYY GOOD LOOKIN, Audrey Flatt 0.00
5 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 20.00
6 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASSENACH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
3 Carino, Alex Lorinc 0.00
4 HEYYY GOOD LOOKIN, Audrey Flatt 0.00
5 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 20.00
6 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00

Class: 242 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Alex Lorinc 0.00
2 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00
3 HEYYY GOOD LOOKIN, Audrey Flatt 0.00
4 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
5 SASSENACH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
6 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 19.00

Class: 243 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASSENACH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 31.00
3 HEYYY GOOD LOOKIN, Audrey Flatt 0.00
4 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
5 Carino, Alex Lorinc 0.00
6 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00

Class: 244 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASSENACH, Madeline Brooks 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, Zakia Kalabani 0.00
3 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 26.00
4 HEYYY GOOD LOOKIN, Audrey Flatt 0.00
5 Carino, Alex Lorinc 0.00
6 OTIS R, Ellie Adams 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF RUTCHSPUN, Victoria De Lisle 0.00
2 GOLDEN, Joelle Pittman 0.00
3 CANNAVARO Z, Bridget Hempel 0.00
4 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
5 EVEREST, Johanna Bishop 0.00
6 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
7 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
8 COMETINO PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Joelle Pittman 0.00
2 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
3 EVEREST, Johanna Bishop 0.00
4 RF RUTCHSPUN, Victoria De Lisle 0.00
5 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
6 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
7 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
8 CANNAVARO Z, Bridget Hempel 0.00

Class: 247 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Joelle Pittman 0.00
2 HENRI, Marcella Dhority 0.00
3 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
4 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
5 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
6 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
7 EVEREST, Johanna Bishop 0.00
8 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00

Class: 248 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
2 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
3 EVEREST, Johanna Bishop 0.00
4 BILLY THE KID, Margaret M. Miller 0.00
5 HENRI, Marcella Dhority 0.00
6 FERDINAND, Sara Graham 0.00
7 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
8 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00

Class: 249 - PRE ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Joelle Pittman 0.00
2 RAMANO, Patricia H. Hodgman 0.00
3 JADIVO, Susan J. Myers 0.00
4 ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford 0.00
5 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
6 COMETINO PCS, Charlotte A. Beasley 0.00
7 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
8 HENRI, Marcella Dhority 0.00

Class: 300 - GREEN PONY CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 MISS DELILAH, Madeline Brooks 0.00

Class: 302 - PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
5 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
7 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
9 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
10 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
11 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 304 - WASH/NAL CHILDRENS HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
2 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
3 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
8 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
9 ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood 0.00
10 COMPELLING, Anna Kate Ryan 0.00
11 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
12 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 305 - WASH/NAL ADULT HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE OPTIMISTIC, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 31.00
5 VENI VIDI VICI, Maria Anello 0.00
6 ODESSA, Amanda Owings 0.00
7 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Ginny Joyner 0.00
8 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
9 CAPTIVATE, Mary Grayson Fauser 0.00
10 INDIAN OCEAN, Sandra Bierman 0.00
11 ORION, Ingelein Myers 0.00
12 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00

Class: 306 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC 3'3/3'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
2 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
3 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
4 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
5 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
6 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
7 AT LAST, Mimi Colette Frei 0.00
8 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
9 BEST MAN, Elizabeth M. Konyen 0.00
10 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
11 EXCELSIOR BAY, Olivia Banks 0.00
12 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 309 - A/O HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin 0.00
2 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
3 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
4 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 28.00
5 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
6 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
8 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
9 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
10 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00
11 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
12 Quintessential, Clara Dendtler 0.00

Class: 310 - GREEN HTR INCENTIVE STAKE 3'/3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Lauren Kissel 33.00
2 CASIRA, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 Jafira, Hope Lewis 23.00

Class: 312 - CHILDRENS PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 Prima Ballerina, Emily Reynolds 0.00
3 ONCE UPON A TIME, Emily Reynolds 0.00
4 THE GREAT GATSBY, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 315 - GREEN HTR INCENTIVE STAKE 3'6/3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 35.00
2 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
4 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 20.00
5 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lane Tyler Williams, BOUTONNIERE 0.00
2 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 35.00
3 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
4 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 25.00
5 Addison Childs, KINGSTON 0.00
6 Caroline Stuart, CARINA 0.00
7 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 0.00
8 Fallon Mcgrory, SCIENTIFICALLY 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
2 Caroline Stuart, CARINA 0.00
3 Kate Frank, Sirius Black 30.00
4 Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King 25.00
5 Elizabeth Burkitt, GOLDEN BOY 0.00
6 Fallon Mcgrory, SCIENTIFICALLY 0.00
7 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 0.00
8 Lane Tyler Williams, BOUTONNIERE 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Nahmias, ABSALON 0.00
2 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
3 Alexandra C. Beasley, LINUS LARRABEE 0.00
4 Nadia Striewski, SOUTHERN BELLE 0.00
5 Sara E. Burchfield, MY WINGMAN 0.00
6 Adelyn Rogers, HORATIO 0.00
7 Hunter Beasley, CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nadia Striewski, SOUTHERN BELLE 0.00
2 Ruby Nahmias, ABSALON 0.00
3 Alexandra C. Beasley, CARD SHARK 0.00
4 Adelyn Rogers, HORATIO 0.00
5 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00

Class: 406 - EQUITATION 15-17 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Harkwell, CONLARO 0.00
2 Gabel Gawthorpe, TOOTSIE 0.00
3 Lucie Bell, CASCARI 0.00

Class: 407 - EQUITATION 15-17 FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Harkwell, CONLARO 0.00
2 Sarah Quirk, ALPINE'S OBERON 0.00
3 Gabel Gawthorpe, TOOTSIE 0.00
4 Lucie Bell, CASCARI 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 43.00
2 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
3 BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson 0.00
4 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
5 BOUJIS, Cates Davis 0.00
6 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
7 HILFIGER Z, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 42.00
2 BOUJIS, Cates Davis 0.00
3 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
4 HILFIGER Z, Arden Stromnes 0.00
5 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 26.00
6 JUS DE JENIUS, Jett Lord 0.00
7 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
8 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00

Class: 523 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 41.00
2 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
3 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
4 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 NO FEAR, Kate Knowles 0.00
6 BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson 0.00
7 QUAN, Crystal Kelley 0.00
8 HILFIGER Z, Arden Stromnes 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson 0.00
2 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
3 TIZ AWESOME, Julie Davis 0.00
4 DARCO 22, Jami Miller 0.00
5 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
6 CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
7 CSH UP, Alyssa Luciano 0.00
8 NU IAGO ETC, Stacey Martin 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson 0.00
2 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
3 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
4 FARRAH GK, Maralee J. Johnson 0.00
5 CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
6 NU IAGO ETC, Stacey Martin 0.00
7 STARPOWER, Brandi Cyrus 0.00
8 CSH UP, Alyssa Luciano 0.00

Class: 528 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson 0.00
2 TIZ AWESOME, Julie Davis 0.00
3 LUMINOUS, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
4 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
5 CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00
6 CSH UP, Alyssa Luciano 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA CF, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
2 CONLARO, Katherine Harkwell 0.00
3 BABALU, Kitty Friday 0.00
4 ODESZA, Kodie Young 0.00
5 QUARTERLETTO, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
6 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
7 CORVILLE Z, Kodie Young 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTERLETTO, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
2 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
3 CONLARO, Katherine Harkwell 0.00
4 CORVILLE Z, Kodie Young 0.00
5 CASANOVA CF, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
6 BABALU, Kitty Friday 0.00
7 ODESZA, Kodie Young 0.00

Class: 533 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
2 CORVILLE Z, Kodie Young 0.00
3 CONLARO, Katherine Harkwell 0.00
4 QUARTERLETTO, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
5 ODESZA, Kodie Young 0.00
6 CASANOVA CF, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
3 CALINKA, Holly Bachor 0.00
4 FEWALDINE, Holly Bachor 0.00
5 LEONARDO VAN DE NEERHEIDE, Brittany Kasprack 0.00
6 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
7 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
8 ALLIHIES MAJESTIC BOY, Kacy Lee 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
2 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
3 AIRDROP, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
4 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
5 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
6 ALLIHIES MAJESTIC BOY, Kacy Lee 0.00

Class: 538 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
2 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
3 SANDAGO, Sandra Gray 0.00
4 ALLIHIES MAJESTIC BOY, Kacy Lee 0.00
5 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
6 FAIR LADY, Seanie Kohnke 0.00
7 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
2 HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher 0.00
3 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 CENDATUS PS, Laura Linback 0.00
5 TJC'S BAKARA LA MULOTIERE, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
6 ATHENA DU ROUET, Kiersten Sudlow 0.00
7 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
8 COFFEY, Isabel Harbour 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARMINA, Laura Linback 0.00
2 COFFEY, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher 0.00
4 JAYDEN, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
5 ATHENA DU ROUET, Kiersten Sudlow 0.00
6 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
7 MTM NIOBE, Lee Hatcher 0.00
8 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
2 COFFEY, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
4 ZAIRA LS, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
5 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
6 S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
7 TJC'S BAKARA LA MULOTIERE, Evie Jaeckle 0.00
8 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKAT 15, Laura Linback 0.00
2 REPOSADO, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
4 VALOR, Isabel Harbour 0.00
5 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
6 HOWDI, Jessica O'hanrahan 0.00

Class: 569 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
2 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00

Class: 691 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JMPR CLASSIC - M 1.00    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
2 PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson 0.00
3 QUAN, Crystal Kelley 0.00
4 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
5 BOUJIS, Cates Davis 0.00
6 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
7 BETTINA STAR, Lilly Johnson 0.00
8 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
9 AUGUSTO, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
10 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
11 Aramis, Sophie Dendtler 0.00
12 JUS DE JENIUS, Jett Lord 0.00

Class: 692 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTERLETTO, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
2 CONLARO, Katherine Harkwell 0.00
3 CASANOVA CF, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
4 CORVILLE Z, Kodie Young 0.00
5 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
6 BABALU, Kitty Friday 0.00

Class: 693 - NAL/WIHS ADULT JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEWALDINE, Holly Bachor 0.00
2 CALINKA, Holly Bachor 0.00
3 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
4 SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Julia Petree 0.00
5 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
6 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
7 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
8 LEONARDO VAN DE NEERHEIDE, Brittany Kasprack 0.00
9 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
10 PROF DE LA ROQUE, Abigail Beaty 0.00
11 ALLIHIES MAJESTIC BOY, Kacy Lee 0.00
12 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00

Class: 694 - NAL LOW JR/AO JMPR CLASSIC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
2 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 ZAIRA LS, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
4 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
5 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
6 JAYDEN, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
7 ARAGON, Cassidy Oppermann 0.00
8 HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher 0.00
9 MTM NIOBE, Lee Hatcher 0.00
10 ATHENA DU ROUET, Kiersten Sudlow 0.00
11 S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00

Class: 695 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HANNA LOMMA, Isabel Sanchez 0.00
2 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
3 FORTYSIX&2, Lyriss Jaeger 0.00
4 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
5 HOWDI, Jessica O'hanrahan 0.00
6 C TENDA, Ann Marie Cowdrey 0.00
7 TOKYO, Amelia Dumford 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top