Brownland Farm Fall II - P

Brownland Farm, Franklin, TN

September 9 - 13, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FOREVER 0.00
Reserve NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDEN 0.00
Reserve FATE 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'6"-3'9"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Private I Kelly Sims 66.00
Reserve Bacchus Kelly Sims 39.60
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FITZ 0.00
Reserve TITAN 150 0.00
R Large Junior Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion AS EVER 0.00
Reserve E DI LUCA 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DREAMSICLE 0.00
Reserve BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROSEWOOD 0.00
Reserve SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PENTEN'S DASHWOOD 0.00
Reserve Queen Bea 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DANIELI 0.00
Champion PROTEGE 0.00
Reserve HORATIO 0.00
Reserve No Question About It Mia Bakotic 49.20
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion THE PIED PIPER 0.00
Reserve CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Dreamgirl's Legacy Madison Orr 48.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00

Class: 15 - GREEN HTR 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HTR 3'9 - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
2 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 28.00
3 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HTR 3'9 - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 23.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 30.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
5 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
3 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 20.00
5 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HTR 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
4 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
5 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 21 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
2 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 30.00
3 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
4 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 22 - GREEN HTR 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAMILTON, David H. Jennings 0.00
2 PLAYGROUND, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 ECLIPSE SCF, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
4 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
5 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 23 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
3 BASCOM HILL, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
6 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 25.00
7 LEFINO DV Z, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
8 FERRARI Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00

Class: 24 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00
2 LEFINO DV Z, Charles J (trey) Bennett 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 On Call, Lauren Kissel 25.00
7 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00

Class: 25 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
2 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
4 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
5 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 25.00
6 On Call, Lauren Kissel 24.00
7 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00
8 BASCOM HILL, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 26 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
3 BASCOM HILL, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00
5 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 25.00
6 NEUWIRTH SCF, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 POWER PLAY, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 27 - GREEN HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIA MONTE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 36.00
3 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Michael Britt-Leon 31.00
4 WISE UP, Julie Benton 0.00
5 RED SEA ROAD, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 GREYSTOKE ES, Mary B. Mielenz 0.00
7 FERRARI Z, Jordan Lubow 0.00
8 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00

Class: 28 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
3 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
4 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
6 Revali, Lauren Kissel 27.00
7 COSWORTH, Karen Reid 0.00
8 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 29 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
2 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 Revali, Lauren Kissel 34.00
4 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
5 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
6 CASIRA, Whitney Owens 0.00
7 LENNOX, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 30 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
3 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
5 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
6 Revali, Lauren Kissel 27.00
7 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
8 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 31 - GREEN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Revali, Lauren Kissel 44.00
2 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
4 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
5 BONITA, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
6 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
7 CASIRA, Whitney Owens 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00

Class: 32 - GREEN HTR 3' - U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERMORE, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
2 PRESS PLAY, Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge 0.00
3 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
4 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 GILDED, Donald M. Sheehan 0.00
6 SPOKEN, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
7 CATARA GS Z, Mackenzie Weller 0.00
8 PEPITA, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 38 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 & HIGH    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIGE, Jordan Gilchrist 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 30.00
4 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 25.00
5 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 23.00
7 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
8 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 39 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 & HIGH    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 30.00
4 CARRIDA, Frank H. Owens 0.00
5 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 24.00
6 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
7 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 Vegas De Gravelotte, Jen Hauser 0.00

Class: 40 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 & HIGH    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARIGE, Jordan Gilchrist 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
5 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Danielle Grice 0.00
7 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
8 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 41 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 & HIGH- HANDY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 33.00
3 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
5 CARIGE, Jordan Gilchrist 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Danielle Grice 0.00
7 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
8 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 42 - PERFORMANCE 3'6 & HIGH - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 BRULEE, Hanna E. Toering 0.00
3 CARIGE, Jordan Gilchrist 0.00
4 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
5 Odyssey, Michael Britt-Leon 20.00
6 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 43 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 HIDE AWAY, Jen Hauser 0.00
4 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
5 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
6 CHAMONIX, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 GIFTED, Julie Benton 0.00
8 DELANEY, Naomi Gillen 0.00

Class: 44 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEPTUNE, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
2 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 SANTANA, Tiffany Lee 0.00
7 GIFTED, Julie Benton 0.00
8 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 0.00

Class: 45 - PERFORMANCE 3'3    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
2 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 50.00
3 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 AS EVER, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 TENACIOUS, Erin M. Clayton 0.00
6 SANTANA, Tiffany Lee 0.00
7 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo 0.00
9 CAPTIVATE, Richard L. Rinehart 0.00

Class: 46 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 53.00
2 FATE, Naomi Gillen 0.00
3 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 DELANEY, Naomi Gillen 0.00
5 RIVERSIDE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
6 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Kelly Mullen 0.00
7 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
8 SELFLESS, Naomi Gillen 0.00
9 WISH LIST, Matthew Piccolo 0.00

Class: 47 - PERFORMANCE 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 GIFTED, Julie Benton 0.00
3 SunKist, Hanna E. Toering 29.00
4 HIDE AWAY, Jen Hauser 0.00
5 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
6 HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 48 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 TITAN 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 ATTENTION PLEASE, Troy Linback 0.00

Class: 49 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 TITAN 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
3 ATTENTION PLEASE, Troy Linback 0.00
4 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 50 - A/O 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 TITAN 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 ATTENTION PLEASE, Troy Linback 0.00

Class: 51 - A/O 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 TITAN 150, Taylor Horace 0.00
3 ATTENTION PLEASE, Troy Linback 0.00
4 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 52 - A/O 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTENTION PLEASE, Troy Linback 0.00
2 FITZ, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 TITAN 150, Taylor Horace 0.00

Class: 58 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 40.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
6 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
8 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00

Class: 59 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
2 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
3 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 24.00
6 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
8 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00

Class: 60 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 18-35    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 40.00
2 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
3 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
6 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
8 NUREYEV SCF, Jaclyn Fisher 0.00

Class: 61 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 18-35 - HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
2 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
3 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
4 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
5 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 24.00
6 CARMEN, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00
8 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00

Class: 62 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamgirl's Legacy, Madison Orr 40.00
2 CAPTIVATE, Andrea Stout 0.00
3 RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry 0.00
4 LUKELELE, Rachel Kolar 0.00
5 CHAMONIX, Alley Milam 0.00
6 HIDE AWAY, Emily Anderson 0.00
7 WT LIMITED EDITION, Amanda Thompson 0.00
8 RIVER CITY, Jordan Humphrey 0.00

Class: 63 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 34.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Troy Linback 0.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
5 True Enough, Kelly Sims 23.00
6 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
8 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 64 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 THE FULL MONTY, Troy Linback 0.00
3 True Enough, Kelly Sims 29.00
4 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
5 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
6 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
8 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 65 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 Private I, Kelly Sims 34.00
3 THE FULL MONTY, Troy Linback 0.00
4 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
5 True Enough, Kelly Sims 23.00
6 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
8 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00

Class: 66 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 36 & OVER - HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
2 THE FULL MONTY, Troy Linback 0.00
3 True Enough, Kelly Sims 29.00
4 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
5 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
6 SELFLESS, Karen Kogon 0.00
7 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
8 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 67 - A/O HTR 3'3 - 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 39.00
2 AMAR, Karen Kogon 0.00
3 VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver 0.00
4 THE FULL MONTY, Troy Linback 0.00
5 DELANEY, Heidi Duke 0.00
6 HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing 0.00
7 CONRAD, Kelly Sims 0.00
8 True Enough, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 68 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
1 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
2 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
3 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
4 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
5 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
6 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
7 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00
8 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
3 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 30.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
5 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
7 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
7 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
8 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
1 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
2 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
3 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
4 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
4 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
5 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
6 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
7 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
7 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00
8 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00

Class: 71 - JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
3 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 30.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
5 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
5 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
6 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
7 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
7 CAMELOT, Sarah Clay 0.00
8 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00

Class: 72 - JR HTR 3'3 - U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTOKE ES, Jordan Gallimore 0.00
1 HENRY, Abigail Arnold 0.00
2 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 40.00
3 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 CABRIOLE, Caroline Daskevich 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords 0.00
4 QUOTED, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 MTM GOOD TO KNOW, Sara Hafeman 0.00
5 BASCOM HILL, Claire Gurican 0.00
6 ECLIPS V, Campbell Swanner 0.00
6 LEFINO DV Z, Libby Craddock 0.00
7 SANTINO VT, Ellen "mayrant" Gonwa 0.00
7 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 78 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 29.00
4 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
5 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 23.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 22.00
7 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
8 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00

Class: 79 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 34.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
5 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
6 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00
9 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00

Class: 80 - JR HTR - 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 29.00
4 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
5 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 23.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 22.00
7 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
8 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00

Class: 81 - JR HTR 3'6 - HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
2 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 34.00
3 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
4 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
5 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
6 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 DIAMOND STREET, Abby George 0.00

Class: 82 - JR HTR - 3'6 - U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 39.00
2 FATE, Sarah Trotz 0.00
3 MARBLE ARCH, Madison Hill 0.00
4 AS EVER, Ella Trotz 0.00
5 WISH LIST, Maci Anderson 0.00
6 Vegas De Gravelotte, Hagen Blackwell 22.00
7 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
8 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 103 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG - CONFORMATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00

Class: 104 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 105 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
3 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00

Class: 106 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 107 - GREEN PONY HTR - MED/LG - U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIED PIPER, Hunter Beasley 0.00
2 CONFETTI, Devon Schwartz 0.00
3 CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT, Hunter Beasley 0.00

Class: 113 - LG PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 114 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 115 - LG PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
4 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 116 - LG PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
2 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 117 - LG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
2 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 ENVY, Caroline Mirts 0.00

Class: 118 - MED PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 REMIND ME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 119 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 REMIND ME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 120 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
3 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
4 REMIND ME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
6 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00

Class: 121 - MED PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
4 REMIND ME, Elizabeth Rinehart 0.00
5 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
7 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 122 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSEWOOD, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK SHOWDOWN, Kenzlee Ringo 0.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Amy Krebs 0.00
4 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 HOT WHEELS, Seaton Edmonds 0.00
6 PENTEN'S ICY, Zoe Elizabeth Mielenz 0.00

Class: 123 - SM PONY HTR - CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 124 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 125 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00

Class: 126 - SM PONY HTR - HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
2 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00
4 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 127 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Khloe Mcswain 0.00
2 PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer 0.00
3 ROCK 'EM SOCK 'EM, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00

Class: 143 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
4 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
5 DESSA, Ann Edgmon 0.00
6 FOREVER, Addison Bihm 0.00
7 HEREWEGO, Ansley Deaton 0.00

Class: 144 - ADULT AM 18-35    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, Addison Bihm 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
4 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
5 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
6 DESSA, Ann Edgmon 0.00

Class: 147 - ADULT AM 18-35 - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUITS YOU, Ashley N. Kyle 0.00
2 FOREVER, Addison Bihm 0.00
3 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
4 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
5 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00

Class: 148 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
2 QUINITO, Jennifer Carroll 0.00
3 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
4 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00

Class: 149 - ADULT AM 36-49    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINITO, Jennifer Carroll 0.00
2 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
3 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00

Class: 152 - ADULT AM 36-49 - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy 0.00
2 A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez 0.00
3 COLETTO, Ana Lisa Carr 0.00
4 QUINITO, Jennifer Carroll 0.00

Class: 153 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
3 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 21.00
5 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00

Class: 154 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SunKist, Holly Sims 36.00
2 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
3 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
4 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
5 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00
6 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 157 - ADULT AM 50 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
3 PALOMA, Ann Wright 0.00
4 SunKist, Holly Sims 21.00
5 CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell 0.00
6 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
3 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
4 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
6 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
7 ROCHAMBEAU, Kirsten Monmaney 0.00
8 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
3 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00
6 C BEYOND, Julia King 0.00
7 RUTHERFORD, Olivia Amason 0.00
8 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
9 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDRENS HTR 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
3 MILES AHEAD, Cate Ramey 0.00
4 SPORTIVO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 CASSINI ROYALE, Scottie Arnold 0.00
6 CAVALLI, Luke Rinehart 0.00
7 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 CORRADO, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
2 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 36.00
3 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
4 CIPS 2, Julia Miller 0.00
5 CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam 0.00
6 RULE THE AIR, Tate Allen 0.00
7 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
8 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00

Class: 164 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RULE THE AIR, Tate Allen 0.00
2 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
3 FONZEE, Lydia Allison 0.00
4 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
5 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 25.00
6 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
7 CIPS 2, Julia Miller 0.00
8 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDRENS HTR 15-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DSH ANKA, Ava Hagood 0.00
2 TOOTSIE, Gabel Gawthorpe 0.00
3 No Question About It, Mia Bakotic 31.00
4 DANIELI, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
5 CIPS 2, Julia Miller 0.00
6 TIMELESS, Mary Crow 0.00
7 DYNAMITE D' EMMA Z, Makayla Moncrief 0.00
8 RULE THE AIR, Tate Allen 0.00

Class: 236 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL THAT, Addison Childs 0.00
2 SCHOEDOWN, Annabelle Schraw 0.00
3 CARINA, Caroline Stuart 0.00
4 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 11.00
5 BOUTONNIERE, Lane Tyler Williams 0.00
6 CAESAR, KAIENCE KOLB 0.00
7 TAKE FLIGHT, Ashley Currier 0.00
8 HJ CITRON, Della Nichols 0.00

Class: 240 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Gracely Barnett 0.00
2 HEYYY GOOD LOOKIN, Audrey Flatt 0.00
3 NORMANDIE, Alex Williams 0.00
4 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 25.00
5 AVELLINO Z, Mia Lowery 0.00
6 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
7 CANDOR, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00

Class: 241 - PRE CHILDRENS HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDOR, Eleanor Grace Flynn 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Gracely Barnett 0.00
3 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
4 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 25.00
5 HEYYY GOOD LOOKIN, Audrey Flatt 0.00
6 VANGO, Mary Bailey Rivers 0.00
7 AVELLINO Z, Mia Lowery 0.00
8 NORMANDIE, Alex Williams 0.00

Class: 245 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
2 QUINLEY, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
3 CASABLANCA, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
4 HENRI, Marcella Dhority 0.00
5 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00
6 LIKE CLOCKWORK, Lisa Kolar 0.00
7 Revali, Rachel Leddy 0.00
8 EYE SPY, Rachel Erwin 0.00

Class: 246 - PRE ADULT HTR    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF RUTCHSPUN, Victoria De Lisle 0.00
2 CALIFORNIA BOY, Julie Anderson 0.00
3 GLIMMER GLASS, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
4 QUINLEY, Kim Mccrea Earnest 0.00
5 VIVIAN, Connor Eleam 0.00
6 LIKE CLOCKWORK, Lisa Kolar 0.00
7 CASABLANCA, Marianne C. Stout 0.00
8 OASIS, Missy Green 0.00

Class: 310 - GREEN HTR INCENTIVE STAKE 3'/3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITA, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
2 On Call, Lauren Kissel 28.00
3 CASIRA, Whitney Owens 0.00

Class: 315 - GREEN HTR INCENTIVE STAKE 3'6/3'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Michael Britt-Leon 35.00
2 MTM AMOUR, Katherine E. Le Blanc 0.00
3 DSH ABSOLUT, Whitney Owens 0.00
4 Downtown, Michael Britt-Leon 20.00
5 Bacchus, Michael Britt-Leon 19.00

Class: 400 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00
2 Lane Tyler Williams, BOUTONNIERE 0.00
3 KAIENCE KOLB, CAESAR 0.00
4 Addison Childs, ALL THAT 0.00
5 Caroline Stuart, CARINA 0.00
6 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00
7 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 0.00
8 Ashley Currier, TAKE FLIGHT 0.00

Class: 401 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00
2 Ashley Currier, TAKE FLIGHT 0.00
3 Addison Childs, ALL THAT 0.00
4 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 23.00
5 Lane Tyler Williams, BOUTONNIERE 0.00
6 Caroline Stuart, CARINA 0.00
7 Stephanie Ann Cook, CELLESTAGO 0.00
8 Annabelle Schraw, SCHOEDOWN 0.00

Class: 404 - EQ 12-14 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie Nicklaus, Ice-Blue 38.00
2 Hunter Beasley, CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT 0.00
3 Alexandra C. Beasley, LINUS LARRABEE 0.00
4 Malia Radcliffe, JEREMIAH WAS A BULLFROG 0.00
5 Elise Mason, QUINBY I 0.00
6 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
7 Kati Borah, NEKTAR 0.00
8 Samantha Bisignano, ABSALON 0.00

Class: 405 - EQ 12-14 FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS 0.00
2 Elise Mason, QUINBY I 0.00
3 Della Nichols, HJ CITRON 0.00
4 Frankie Nicklaus, Ice-Blue 23.00
5 Alexandra C. Beasley, CARD SHARK 0.00
6 Malia Radcliffe, JEREMIAH WAS A BULLFROG 0.00
7 Kati Borah, NEKTAR 0.00
8 Samantha Bisignano, ABSALON 0.00

Class: 521 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAZLOW, Bridget Forbes 0.00
2 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 34.00
3 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
4 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00
5 WHISTLER, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
6 AMONZA, Charles Gill 0.00
7 EDISON, Kathryn Ditmars 0.00
8 IN THE NICK OF TIME, Lydia Allison 0.00

Class: 522 - LOW CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quite Capitol III, Katie Marie Davis 36.00
2 REVEL ROSE, Elle Klueppelberg 0.00
3 IN THE NICK OF TIME, Lydia Allison 0.00
4 WHISTLER, Ryleigh Finch 0.00
5 JOHN DEERE MG, Mckenzie Welch 0.00

Class: 526 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINTAN, Emily Plotkin 0.00
2 NZ REDFORD, Margot Meyer 0.00
3 PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson 0.00
4 ICE BREAKER, Sarah Deweese 0.00
5 FLY AWAY, Heidi H. Schuessler 0.00
6 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
7 CR O-TSUKIMI, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
8 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00

Class: 527 - LOW ADULT JMPR - M 1.0    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDA EXPRESS, Emily Anderson 0.00
2 CR O-TSUKIMI, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
3 ZORBA, Kathryn Marasco 0.00
4 S & L ELITE, Michael W Johnson 0.00
5 NU IAGO ETC, Stacey Martin 0.00
6 CARINIJO, John A. Hillebrand 0.00
7 HJ DUDINKA, Maureen Pontius 0.00
8 CSH UP, Alyssa Luciano 0.00

Class: 531 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOUJIS, Cates Davis 0.00
2 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00
3 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 0.00
4 CASANOVA CF, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
5 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00

Class: 532 - HIGH CHILDRENS JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPING TABS, Hallie Rush 0.00
2 CASANOVA CF, Jennifer Antonacci 0.00
3 QUAN, Crystal Kelley 0.00
4 BOUJIS, Cates Davis 0.00
5 HEROLOV DE WY, Ava Le 0.00
6 CORRI VAN DE GANGERHOEVE, Hanna Hudson 0.00

Class: 536 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
2 LEONARDO VAN DE NEERHEIDE, Brittany Kasprack 0.00
3 GORKI VD WEZELSE HEIHOEVE, Taylor Horace 0.00
4 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
5 Delta Work, Madison Orr 24.00
6 HELLA GOOD, Lindsey Mcnally 0.00
7 FAIR LADY, Seanie Kohnke 0.00
8 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00

Class: 537 - HIGH ADULT JMPER - M 1.10    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delta Work, Madison Orr 37.00
2 SEASONED, Corinne Davies Asakevich 0.00
3 ZEPPELIN, Whitney Miller 0.00
4 STARPOWER, Brandi Cyrus 0.00
5 GORKI VD WEZELSE HEIHOEVE, Taylor Horace 0.00
6 IMITA, Amelia Dumford 0.00
7 L'ETOILE BRILLANTE DE MILWAUKE, Vanessa L. Lempicky 0.00

Class: 562 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
2 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
4 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
5 S'ENVOLER, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00

Class: 563 - LOW JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
2 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
3 KIR ROYAL SCF, Ella Mauritzson 0.00
4 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
5 HERTOG VAN'T MERODEHOF, Lisa Zimmer 0.00
6 LORD ARTHUR 1916, Stephanie Ann Cook 0.00
7 HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer 0.00
8 KING, Madison Hill 0.00

Class: 564 - LOW/HIGH JR/AO JUMPER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA DOLCE VITA VDL, Allison Vinatieri 0.00
2 ACCOMPLICE, Grace Asbury 0.00
3 RAMIRO CRUISE, Isabel Harbour 0.00
4 BALOU BAILANDO, Anna Marie Mayes 0.00
5 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
6 KING, Madison Hill 0.00
7 CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith 0.00
8 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00

Class: 567 - MED/HIGH JR/AO JMPR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REPOSADO, Isabel Harbour 0.00
2 NOMINATION HASTAK, Lucy Reich 0.00
3 TJC'S BAKARA LA MULOTIERE, Evie Jaeckle 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top