Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brownland's P'Zazz | Cecilia Molinari | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cheat Code | Jody Abbey | 40.00 | |
Reserve | ENTERRA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Baxter Black | Addison Crowe | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Javite | Katie Kittrell | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Grand Finale | Anna Gresham | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Bragging Rights | Loren Mercer | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Quaruzo | Cecilia Molinari | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SO SILVERY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SWEET CAROLINE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Finnegan | Olivia Evans | 46.00 | |
Reserve | Atlas | Kylee Pitt | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Juvenal | Lisa Harper | 34.00 | |
Reserve | FELICITAS WF | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stella Rose | Liz Hirsch | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juvenal, Kristi Roberson | 17.00 | |
2 | WINCHESTER, CLAIRE WASHBURN | 0.00 | |
3 | Cher Z, Kristi Roberson | 11.00 | |
4 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 9.00 | |
5 | ALL IN GOOD FAITH, MINCHEW HANNAH | 0.00 | |
6 | FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juvenal, Kristi Roberson | 17.00 | |
2 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 13.00 | |
3 | FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt | 0.00 | |
4 | WINCHESTER, CLAIRE WASHBURN | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN GOOD FAITH, MINCHEW HANNAH | 0.00 | |
6 | Cher Z, Kristi Roberson | 7.50 | |
7 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt | 0.00 | |
2 | Juvenal, Kristi Roberson | 9.00 | |
3 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 14.00 | |
2 | Javite, Katie Kittrell | 10.00 | |
3 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javite, Katie Kittrell | 13.00 | |
2 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 9.00 | |
3 | ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE | 0.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 9.00 | |
3 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 15.00 | |
2 | Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer | 11.00 | |
3 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 9.00 | |
4 | STILETTO, Heidi Morgan | 0.00 | |
5 | TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer | 15.00 | |
2 | STILETTO, Heidi Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 9.00 | |
4 | TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari | 7.00 | |
5 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 16.00 | |
2 | Chappalo, Payton Ryan | 12.00 | |
3 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 10.00 | |
4 | STILETTO, Heidi Morgan | 0.00 | |
5 | TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari | 7.00 | |
6 | Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 10.00 | |
2 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 6.00 | |
3 | Lily Kate Morgan, TUPELO HONEY | 4.00 | |
4 | Heidi Morgan, STILETTO | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 13.00 | |
2 | FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS | 0.00 | |
3 | D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS | 0.00 | |
2 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 9.00 | |
3 | FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS | 0.00 | |
2 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 9.00 | |
3 | FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne | 0.00 | |
2 | FGF PATRONUS, Kelly Boltz | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne | 0.00 | |
2 | FGF PATRONUS, Kelly Boltz | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch | 9.00 | |
3 | GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich | 0.00 | |
4 | RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch | 14.00 | |
2 | CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight | 0.00 | |
4 | GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch | 14.00 | |
2 | CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne | 0.00 | |
3 | RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight | 0.00 | |
4 | GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO BANDITO, BRIANNA BOOSKA | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTORIOUS, MEREDITH ROSS | 0.00 | |
3 | SIMPLY AMAZING, Colleen Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | BASTILLE Z, Lara Mitchelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 8.00 | |
6 | HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTORIOUS, MEREDITH ROSS | 0.00 | |
3 | BASTILLE Z, Lara Mitchelson | 0.00 | |
4 | BRUNO BANDITO, BRIANNA BOOSKA | 0.00 | |
5 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 8.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY AMAZING, Colleen Rose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUNO BANDITO, BRIANNA BOOSKA | 0.00 | |
2 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
3 | BASTILLE Z, Lara Mitchelson | 0.00 | |
4 | NOTORIOUS, MEREDITH ROSS | 0.00 | |
5 | SEF FORTE, ELLIE ADAMS | 0.00 | |
6 | HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnegan, Jessica Daenen | 23.00 | |
2 | Atlas, Kylee Pitt | 19.00 | |
3 | LAST ROMANCE, PINCHEON ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
4 | MAKE ME A PROPHET, CHELSEA ALLEN | 0.00 | |
5 | Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb | 14.00 | |
6 | HES SO FINE, MADELINE KINSEY | 0.00 | |
7 | WHIMSICAL NOTION, Addie Wood | 0.00 | |
8 | Kallisto King, Lucy Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnegan, Jessica Daenen | 23.00 | |
2 | Atlas, Kylee Pitt | 19.00 | |
3 | LAST ROMANCE, PINCHEON ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
4 | HES SO FINE, MADELINE KINSEY | 0.00 | |
5 | MAKE ME A PROPHET, CHELSEA ALLEN | 0.00 | |
6 | Kallisto King, Lucy Smith | 13.50 | |
7 | GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich | 0.00 | |
8 | ALL IN GOOD FAITH, MINCHEW HANNAH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 21.00 | |
2 | Finnegan, Jessica Daenen | 17.00 | |
3 | LAST ROMANCE, PINCHEON ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
4 | WHIMSICAL NOTION, Addie Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb | 12.00 | |
6 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 11.50 | |
7 | MAKE ME A PROPHET, CHELSEA ALLEN | 0.00 | |
8 | Kallisto King, Lucy Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Smith, Kallisto King | 19.00 | |
2 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 15.00 | |
3 | Jessica Daenen, Finnegan | 13.00 | |
4 | Jessica Daenen, Presto Boy ABF | 11.00 | |
5 | Addie Wood, WHIMSICAL NOTION | 0.00 | |
6 | MADELINE KINSEY, HES SO FINE | 0.00 | |
7 | Lily Kate Morgan, TUPELO HONEY | 0.00 | |
8 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 22.00 | |
2 | Lily Kate Morgan, TUPELO HONEY | 18.00 | |
3 | Jessica Daenen, Presto Boy ABF | 16.00 | |
4 | Addie Wood, WHIMSICAL NOTION | 0.00 | |
5 | CHELSEA ALLEN, MAKE ME A PROPHET | 0.00 | |
6 | MADELINE KINSEY, HES SO FINE | 0.00 | |
7 | Heidi Morgan, STILETTO | 0.00 | |
8 | MINCHEW HANNAH, ALL IN GOOD FAITH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDEL | 0.00 | |
2 | SO SILVERY, Katie Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt | 10.00 | |
4 | Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac | 8.00 | |
5 | Millponds Silver Sunrise, Morgan Boyett | 7.00 | |
6 | SUMMERWOODS SOCIAL, Heidi Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDEL | 0.00 | |
2 | SO SILVERY, Katie Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt | 10.00 | |
4 | Millponds Silver Sunrise, Morgan Boyett | 8.00 | |
5 | Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac | 7.00 | |
6 | SUMMERWOODS SOCIAL, Heidi Morgan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SO SILVERY, Katie Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt | 11.00 | |
3 | Millponds Silver Sunrise, Morgan Boyett | 9.00 | |
4 | Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac | 7.00 | |
5 | SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheat Code, Jody Abbey | 16.00 | |
3 | Quintus, Raven Gropp | 14.00 | |
4 | DECISIVE FORCE, ELLIE BRADLEY | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCURS, LIBBY GEMMELL | 0.00 | |
6 | Stellar Eclipse, KERRINGTON ASH | 10.50 | |
7 | BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP | 0.00 | |
8 | SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheat Code, Jody Abbey | 20.00 | |
2 | Stellar Eclipse, KERRINGTON ASH | 16.00 | |
3 | ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON | 0.00 | |
4 | DECISIVE FORCE, ELLIE BRADLEY | 0.00 | |
5 | Quintus, Raven Gropp | 11.00 | |
6 | EXCURS, LIBBY GEMMELL | 0.00 | |
7 | SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA | 0.00 | |
8 | SASSY BUT CLASSY ( MISSY), ADDISON LAMBERT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheat Code, Jody Abbey | 16.00 | |
2 | ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON | 0.00 | |
3 | BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCURS, LIBBY GEMMELL | 0.00 | |
5 | DECISIVE FORCE, ELLIE BRADLEY | 0.00 | |
6 | SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jody Abbey, Cheat Code | 17.00 | |
2 | CAROLINE CARLSON, Bit of Masquerade | 0.00 | |
3 | KERRINGTON ASH, Stellar Eclipse | 0.00 | |
4 | CADE PEARSON, ENTERRA | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLIE BRADLEY, DECISIVE FORCE | 0.00 | |
6 | ADDISON LAMBERT, SASSY BUT CLASSY ( MISSY) | 0.00 | |
7 | ANNE SHIVER JULIA, SAHARA JUNE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYDNEY DEEP, BRILLIANT DISGUISE | 0.00 | |
2 | CADE PEARSON, ENTERRA | 0.00 | |
3 | Jody Abbey, Cheat Code | 10.00 | |
4 | ANNE SHIVER JULIA, SAHARA JUNE | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLIE BRADLEY, DECISIVE FORCE | 0.00 | |
6 | ADDISON LAMBERT, SASSY BUT CLASSY ( MISSY) | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHF SENNA, SHARON EDWARDS | 0.00 | |
2 | Tiramisu, EMMA SPROULL | 17.00 | |
3 | Score, Molly Crouch | 15.00 | |
4 | Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart | 13.00 | |
5 | My Gerl, Lia Cato | 12.00 | |
6 | OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER | 0.00 | |
7 | REDEMPTION, EMERSON PRUETT | 0.00 | |
8 | BEN THERE DONE THAT, KATHERINE BRYSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey | 21.00 | |
2 | Party Time, Macy Morgan | 17.00 | |
3 | Tiramisu, EMMA SPROULL | 15.00 | |
4 | REDEMPTION, EMERSON PRUETT | 0.00 | |
5 | BEN THERE DONE THAT, KATHERINE BRYSON | 0.00 | |
6 | My Gerl, Lia Cato | 11.50 | |
7 | WHF SENNA, SHARON EDWARDS | 0.00 | |
8 | Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REDEMPTION, EMERSON PRUETT | 0.00 | |
2 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey | 16.00 | |
3 | OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER | 0.00 | |
4 | WHF SENNA, SHARON EDWARDS | 0.00 | |
5 | Score, Molly Crouch | 11.00 | |
6 | My Gerl, Lia Cato | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Crouch, Score | 21.00 | |
2 | Lia Cato, My Gerl | 17.00 | |
3 | SHARON EDWARDS, WHF SENNA | 0.00 | |
4 | MAGGIE SHIVER, OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE | 0.00 | |
5 | EMERSON PRUETT, REDEMPTION | 0.00 | |
6 | EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu | 0.00 | |
7 | KATHERINE BRYSON, BEN THERE DONE THAT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Grac Lindsey, Brownland's P'Zazz | 20.00 | |
2 | SHARON EDWARDS, WHF SENNA | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 14.00 | |
4 | EMERSON PRUETT, REDEMPTION | 0.00 | |
5 | Lia Cato, My Gerl | 11.00 | |
6 | Molly Crouch, Score | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu | 0.00 | |
2 | SHARON EDWARDS, WHF SENNA | 0.00 | |
3 | Macy Morgan, Party Time | 12.00 | |
4 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 10.00 | |
5 | Karsyn Edmondson, Color Coded | 9.00 | |
6 | Kate Northcutt, Otter Ridge Spring Pepper | 8.50 | |
7 | BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHARON EDWARDS, WHF SENNA | 0.00 | |
2 | Karsyn Edmondson, Color Coded | 13.00 | |
3 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 11.00 | |
4 | Lila Isaac, Mr. Pringles | 9.00 | |
5 | EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu | 0.00 | |
6 | BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 18.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 14.00 | |
3 | QUALLIE, Ashley Peters | 0.00 | |
4 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 10.00 | |
5 | PERFECT STORM, CHRISTINA MARTIN | 0.00 | |
6 | JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 17.00 | |
2 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 13.00 | |
3 | ANOTHER STEP, VICTORIA MANGOLD | 0.00 | |
4 | JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY | 0.00 | |
5 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 8.00 | |
6 | BONNIE, Hannah Hanson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDICT APPEALED (ARLO), Anna Kristine Roth | 0.00 | |
2 | JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY | 0.00 | |
3 | LICOLE, STACEY GROSVENOR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOT HALF BAD, PINCHEON DEVAN | 0.00 | |
2 | PIPPIN, Emme Warren | 0.00 | |
3 | BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA | 0.00 | |
4 | Ironman, Emmaleigh Josker | 9.00 | |
5 | DON’T KNOW JACK, CADANCE OGDEN | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIP'S DOUBLE DYNASTY, CARA HALL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOT HALF BAD, PINCHEON DEVAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Ironman, Emmaleigh Josker | 10.00 | |
3 | BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA | 0.00 | |
4 | S.O. RITZ, MEREDITH BARBER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 14.00 | |
2 | JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY | 0.00 | |
3 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 15.00 | |
2 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 11.00 | |
3 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Lidia Romero | 0.00 | |
4 | A Perfect Exchange, Taylor Lester | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDSEY KNAACK, STRUTTIN N STILETTOS | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristi Roberson, Cher Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Jody Abbey, Cheat Code | 8.00 | |
4 | Lily Kate Morgan, TUPELO HONEY | 6.00 |