Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quetzalcoatl | Jennifer Morris | 66.00 | |
Reserve | CONTINENTAL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GUCCI MANE Z | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MCHENRY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SANDRO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THE PIRATE BAY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Odyssey | Eleese Shillingford | 80.00 | |
Reserve | COUNSELOR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LAFAYETTE PARK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | IMAGINE THAT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GOLDRUSH | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BEL AIR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SIR LUKAS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ARNABY CASSANOVA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FREEDOM | 0.00 | ||
Champion | PROTEGE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HELLO OTTO S | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DIESEL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | VICEROY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SPLASH ATTACK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HEY BRADLEY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cadbury | Ava Hartman | 43.20 | |
Reserve | SF SCARLETT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BASHFUL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HAT TRICK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GALLARDO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PR QUORUM Z | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Private I | Kelly Sims | 74.00 | |
Champion | Staros | Jennifer Morris | 74.00 | |
Reserve | MCHENRY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cassano | Mia Bakotic | 72.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadbury, Ava Hartman | 17.50 | |
3 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 15.00 | |
4 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram | 0.00 | |
5 | SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadbury, Ava Hartman | 31.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping | 0.00 | |
4 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 21.00 | |
5 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadbury, Ava Hartman | 31.00 | |
3 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram | 0.00 | |
4 | SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping | 0.00 | |
5 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 20.00 | |
6 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadbury, Ava Hartman | 36.00 | |
2 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram | 0.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping | 0.00 | |
4 | HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 20.00 | |
6 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadbury, Ava Hartman | 31.00 | |
3 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 26.00 | |
4 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram | 0.00 | |
5 | GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello | 0.00 | |
6 | SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk | 0.00 | |
4 | UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis | 0.00 | |
2 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk | 0.00 | |
4 | UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis | 0.00 | |
2 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
3 | UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis | 0.00 | |
2 | UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk | 0.00 | |
3 | UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping | 0.00 | |
4 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
3 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
4 | IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis | 0.00 | |
5 | CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
4 | IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis | 0.00 | |
5 | CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
4 | CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman | 0.00 | |
5 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
4 | IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis | 0.00 | |
5 | CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood | 0.00 | |
3 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
4 | Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
4 | MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West | 0.00 | |
5 | LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
6 | DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
6 | MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Alice B Norment | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West | 0.00 | |
3 | IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
4 | LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson | 0.00 | |
6 | DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Alice B Norment | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
4 | LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson | 0.00 | |
6 | MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West | 0.00 | |
7 | GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Alice B Norment | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 30.00 | |
3 | VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
4 | Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo | 20.00 | |
5 | TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 30.00 | |
3 | Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo | 25.00 | |
4 | TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
2 | VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 24.00 | |
4 | Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
2 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
3 | TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo | 20.00 | |
5 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch | 0.00 | |
4 | SHADOWHEART, SYDNEY HANSEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREEDOM, Izzy Green | 0.00 | |
2 | COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | FREEDOM, Izzy Green | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN | 0.00 | |
4 | SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREEDOM, Izzy Green | 0.00 | |
2 | SHADOWHEART, SYDNEY HANSEN | 0.00 | |
3 | COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN | 0.00 | |
4 | SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch | 0.00 | |
5 | DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
3 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLAS, Ella Bragg | 0.00 | |
5 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
6 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
7 | FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
2 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
3 | PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLAS, Ella Bragg | 0.00 | |
5 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
6 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
7 | FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
3 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLAS, Ella Bragg | 0.00 | |
5 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
6 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLAS, Ella Bragg | 0.00 | |
2 | PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault | 0.00 | |
4 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
5 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
6 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
7 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 40.00 | |
2 | I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner | 0.00 | |
3 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 30.00 | |
4 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
5 | MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
6 | CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller | 0.00 | |
7 | Corleando, Eliza White | 0.00 | |
8 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 39.00 | |
2 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 34.00 | |
3 | I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner | 0.00 | |
4 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
5 | MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
6 | Corleando, Eliza White | 22.00 | |
7 | CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller | 0.00 | |
8 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
2 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 35.00 | |
3 | CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller | 0.00 | |
4 | MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 24.00 | |
6 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 23.00 | |
7 | Cheeky, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
8 | Corleando, Eliza White | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
2 | MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
3 | PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner | 0.00 | |
5 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 24.00 | |
6 | CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller | 0.00 | |
7 | Corleando, Eliza White | 0.00 | |
8 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 38.00 | |
2 | ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
4 | B CICERON, Liza Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein | 0.00 | |
6 | Water Music, Gabby Lupica | 21.00 | |
7 | FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 | |
8 | TYRIAN, Ciara Bolger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 38.00 | |
2 | CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
3 | ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 | |
4 | Water Music, Gabby Lupica | 23.00 | |
5 | TYRIAN, Ciara Bolger | 0.00 | |
6 | B CICERON, Liza Thompson | 0.00 | |
7 | CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein | 0.00 | |
8 | FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I C LONDON, Catherine Stumberg | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
3 | NARNIA, Lauren Hunt | 0.00 | |
4 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 26.00 | |
5 | Water Music, Gabby Lupica | 25.00 | |
6 | EDOUARD, Lauren Hunt | 0.00 | |
7 | FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | B CICERON, Liza Thompson | 0.00 | |
2 | TYRIAN, Ciara Bolger | 0.00 | |
3 | Water Music, Gabby Lupica | 28.00 | |
4 | CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel | 0.00 | |
5 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 22.00 | |
6 | CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein | 0.00 | |
7 | ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone | 0.00 | |
3 | INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass | 0.00 | |
4 | FERRARI, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass | 0.00 | |
3 | FERRARI, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass | 0.00 | |
3 | FERRARI, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone | 0.00 | |
3 | INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass | 0.00 | |
4 | FERRARI, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINN, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 28.00 | |
3 | ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINN, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINN, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINN, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDRO, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | SANDRO, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDRO, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
2 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 34.00 | |
2 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
5 | On Call, Lauren Kissel | 22.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla | 0.00 | |
7 | CONJURA Z, Martin Videla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla | 0.00 | |
6 | On Call, Lauren Kissel | 21.00 | |
7 | SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
5 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
6 | On Call, Lauren Kissel | 20.00 | |
7 | SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla | 0.00 | |
6 | MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | On Call, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla | 0.00 | |
3 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | STILETTO, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
6 | On Call, Lauren Kissel | 21.00 | |
7 | SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
3 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise | 0.00 | |
3 | SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Viking King, Blakely Westemeier | 37.00 | |
2 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCH UP, Layla Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | MORTONPURRFECTKITTY, Adora Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | STETSON, Stella Roina | 0.00 | |
6 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BASHFUL, Pamela Izard | 0.00 | |
2 | HAT TRICK, Kelsey Gilmore-futeral | 0.00 | |
3 | EMINEM, Marsha Song | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Viking King, Blakely Westemeier | 37.00 | |
2 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell | 0.00 | |
3 | TOUCH UP, Layla Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | MORTONPURRFECTKITTY, Adora Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | STETSON, Stella Roina | 0.00 | |
6 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BASHFUL, Pamela Izard | 0.00 | |
2 | HAT TRICK, Kelsey Gilmore-futeral | 0.00 | |
3 | DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann | 0.00 | |
4 | EMINEM, Marsha Song | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTONPURRFECTKITTY, Adora Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck | 0.00 | |
3 | STETSON, Stella Roina | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUCH UP, Layla Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | The Viking King, Blakely Westemeier | 20.00 | |
6 | CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BASHFUL, Pamela Izard | 0.00 | |
2 | HAT TRICK, Kelsey Gilmore-futeral | 0.00 | |
3 | DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann | 0.00 | |
4 | EMINEM, Marsha Song | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TYRIAN, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | DIONYSUS, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
3 | ANIMATED, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
4 | MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | Carlido S, Daniel Geitner | 28.00 | |
6 | FINN, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
7 | VALKYRIE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | DUTCH BOY, Jessica H. Clinton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | DIONYSUS, Melissa J. Blades | 0.00 | |
4 | EARNEST, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | Carlido S, Daniel Geitner | 28.00 | |
6 | TYRIAN, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | ANIMATED, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EARNEST, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | PINKY PROMISE, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlido S, Daniel Geitner | 28.00 | |
5 | GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | VALKYRIE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | CHINA COVE, Martin Videla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANIMATED, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
2 | PINKY PROMISE, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | Carlido S, Daniel Geitner | 34.00 | |
4 | VALKYRIE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | CHINA COVE, Martin Videla | 0.00 | |
7 | FINN, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
8 | TYRIAN, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | FINN, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
3 | EARNEST, Kyle A. Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | TYRIAN, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | CHINA COVE, Martin Videla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALEGRO, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | EDOUARD, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
3 | PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
5 | ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
6 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | EDOUARD, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
3 | FALEGRO, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
5 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | FALEGRO, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
5 | EDOUARD, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
6 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDOUARD, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
2 | FALEGRO, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
5 | ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
6 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 | |
2 | EDOUARD, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
3 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
4 | FALEGRO, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | SONDER, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | QVF COLT SEAVERS, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 | |
7 | KNEE DEEP, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | Staros, Hunter Kay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Hunter Kay | 50.00 | |
2 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | Quetzalcoatl, Hunter Kay | 40.00 | |
4 | SONDER, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
5 | CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
6 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 33.00 | |
7 | EASY MONEY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | Ciaco's Son S, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUATERMOON, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH STREET, Martin Videla | 0.00 | |
4 | GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | ALABAMA, Hillary S. Simpson | 0.00 | |
6 | LEO LAMOUR, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
7 | EASY MONEY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | QUATERMOON, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
5 | EASY MONEY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | LEO LAMOUR, Mike Rosser | 0.00 | |
7 | EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | NOVALIS, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLY WONKA, LILA BRUUN | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
3 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 30.00 | |
4 | TALENT DU COIN, Quinn Kenney | 0.00 | |
5 | Classified, Addison Goethe | 24.00 | |
6 | BUCKINGHAM, ISOBEL BRUUN | 0.00 | |
7 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta | 0.00 | |
8 | CR ARKOMEDES, Lexie Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLY WONKA, LILA BRUUN | 0.00 | |
2 | BUCKINGHAM, ISOBEL BRUUN | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
4 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 25.00 | |
5 | TALENT DU COIN, Quinn Kenney | 0.00 | |
6 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta | 0.00 | |
7 | Classified, Addison Goethe | 0.00 | |
8 | SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCKINGHAM, ISOBEL BRUUN | 0.00 | |
2 | WILLY WONKA, LILA BRUUN | 0.00 | |
3 | SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson | 29.00 | |
4 | SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta | 0.00 | |
5 | Classified, Addison Goethe | 23.00 | |
6 | TALENT DU COIN, Quinn Kenney | 0.00 | |
7 | CR ARKOMEDES, Lexie Newman | 0.00 | |
8 | Sirius Black, Kate Frank | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia | 0.00 | |
2 | CORTON, Carrie King | 0.00 | |
3 | NO NONSENSE, Nina Kauderer | 0.00 | |
4 | DAMSELLE ETC, Melissa Woodson | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 | |
6 | C. LOUIS Z, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
7 | Durgane, Chris Murray | 0.00 | |
8 | CASPIEN, Julie Bowers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia | 0.00 | |
2 | WELL READ, Stella Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | LASCADA, Suzanne Mattingly | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 | |
5 | CORTON, Carrie King | 0.00 | |
6 | C. LOUIS Z, Theresa Sanders | 0.00 | |
7 | Durgane, Chris Murray | 0.00 | |
8 | MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTON, Carrie King | 0.00 | |
2 | STAR JEWEL, Jojo Howland | 0.00 | |
3 | DAMSELLE ETC, Melissa Woodson | 0.00 | |
4 | MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia | 0.00 | |
6 | WELL READ, Stella Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | CASPIEN, Julie Bowers | 0.00 | |
8 | HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia | 0.00 | |
2 | LASCADA, Suzanne Mattingly | 0.00 | |
3 | CORTON, Carrie King | 0.00 | |
4 | MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CASPIEN, Julie Bowers | 0.00 | |
6 | STAR JEWEL, Jojo Howland | 0.00 | |
7 | WELL READ, Stella Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick | 0.00 | |
2 | LASCADA, Suzanne Mattingly | 0.00 | |
3 | CASPIEN, Julie Bowers | 0.00 | |
4 | MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins | 0.00 | |
5 | ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia | 0.00 | |
6 | WELL READ, Stella Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | CORTON, Carrie King | 0.00 | |
8 | DAMSELLE ETC, Melissa Woodson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASOMBRADA, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown, Maggie Diehl | 36.00 | |
3 | VYPER Z, Melchior, Esme | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLIGRAPHY, Noelle Pinckney | 0.00 | |
5 | EVENSONG, Susan Herberich | 0.00 | |
6 | Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith | 24.00 | |
7 | KALANI, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 | |
8 | KAI, Emily Ardis | 0.00 | |
9 | CANTENDER, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
10 | PVF Paragon, Kaylee West | 0.00 | |
11 | Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASOMBRADA, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
2 | VYPER Z, Esme Melchior | 0.00 | |
3 | EVENSONG, Susan Herberich | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLIGRAPHY, Noelle Pinckney | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTENDER, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
6 | Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith | 20.00 | |
7 | Finnegan, Betsy Aliffi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 34.00 | |
2 | GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson | 0.00 | |
4 | NUMBER ONE Z, Bailey Benner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEENS ROSE, Emma Wexler | 0.00 | |
4 | HOT SHOT, Hannah Murrin | 0.00 | |
5 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | HOT SHOT, Hannah Murrin | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 24.00 | |
4 | PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT, Emma Hicks | 0.00 | |
2 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
3 | RL Real Love, Madison Purcell | 24.00 | |
4 | Bronson CR, Kelli Gibson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEENS ROSE, Emma Wexler | 0.00 | |
2 | EVENSONG, Susan Herberich | 0.00 | |
3 | KAI, Emily Ardis | 0.00 | |
4 | PVF Paragon, Kaylee West | 25.00 | |
5 | CANTENDER, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
6 | KALANI, Amelia Bergeron | 0.00 | |
7 | Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | VYPER Z, Esme Melchior | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | HOT SHOT, Hannah Murrin | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 25.00 | |
4 | PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson | 0.00 | |
5 | NUMBER ONE Z, Bailey Benner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RL Real Love, Madison Purcell | 33.00 | |
2 | CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
3 | NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT, Emma Hicks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
3 | QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
5 | ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
2 | KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
3 | QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
5 | ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
5 | KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTER ROMANCE, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
3 | QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 36.00 | |
2 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 31.00 | |
3 | DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH STREET, Celia Cram | 0.00 | |
5 | On Call, Celia Cram | 20.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 36.00 | |
2 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 31.00 | |
3 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 | |
4 | On Call, Celia Cram | 21.00 | |
5 | HIGH STREET, Celia Cram | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH STREET, Celia Cram | 0.00 | |
3 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 26.00 | |
4 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 21.00 | |
5 | On Call, Celia Cram | 20.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Call, Celia Cram | 36.00 | |
2 | DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
3 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 26.00 | |
4 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 21.00 | |
5 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH STREET, Celia Cram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Layla Scott, TOUCH UP | 0.00 | |
2 | Blakely Westemeier, The Viking King | 32.00 | |
3 | Hadley Rodwell, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE | 0.00 | |
4 | Adora Jackson, MORTONPURRFECTKITTY | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella Roina, STETSON | 0.00 | |
6 | Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pamela Izard, BASHFUL | 0.00 | |
2 | Marsha Song, EMINEM | 0.00 | |
3 | Kelsey Gilmore-futeral, HAT TRICK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Layla Scott, TOUCH UP | 0.00 | |
2 | Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO | 0.00 | |
3 | Adora Jackson, MORTONPURRFECTKITTY | 0.00 | |
4 | Stella Roina, STETSON | 0.00 | |
5 | Hadley Rodwell, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE | 0.00 | |
6 | Blakely Westemeier, The Viking King | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsey Gilmore-futeral, HAT TRICK | 0.00 | |
2 | Pamela Izard, BASHFUL | 0.00 | |
3 | Marsha Song, EMINEM | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine Schumann, DIACUDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCHENRY, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | Bacchus, Maggie Diehl | 32.00 | |
3 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | CAIPIRA, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
2 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 27.00 | |
4 | CAIPIRA, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | MCHENRY, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | Bacchus, Maggie Diehl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 37.00 | |
2 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | MCHENRY, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | CAIPIRA, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | Bacchus, Maggie Diehl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 37.00 | |
2 | MCHENRY, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
3 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | CAIPIRA, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | Bacchus, Maggie Diehl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 36.00 | |
2 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
3 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 21.00 | |
5 | CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster | 0.00 | |
6 | MONARCH, Baylor, Hilary | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 36.00 | |
2 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
4 | CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster | 0.00 | |
5 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 20.00 | |
6 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
2 | CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
4 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
5 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 20.00 | |
6 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 36.00 | |
2 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 | |
3 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 26.00 | |
4 | CRYPTONITE Z, Coster, Drew S | 0.00 | |
5 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
6 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | ST TROPEZ, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 29.00 | |
6 | TROPICS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TROPICS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassano, Lauren Kissel | 27.00 | |
6 | ST TROPEZ, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | SANDRO, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | COUNSELOR, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassano, Lauren Kissel | 24.00 | |
5 | CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 | |
7 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 | |
4 | SANDRO, James P. Hassinger | 0.00 | |
5 | THE PIRATE BAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller | 0.00 | |
7 | COUNSELOR, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
8 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNSELOR, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
3 | ATLAS, Ella Bragg | 0.00 | |
4 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
5 | DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers | 0.00 | |
6 | COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN | 0.00 | |
7 | FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault | 0.00 | |
8 | FREEDOM, Izzy Green | 0.00 | |
9 | SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 36.00 | |
2 | B CICERON, Liza Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 | |
4 | Water Music, Gabby Lupica | 21.00 | |
5 | ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass | 0.00 | |
2 | KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone | 0.00 | |
3 | FERRARI, Wallace Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadbury, Ava Hartman | 37.00 | |
2 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk | 0.00 | |
4 | UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping | 0.00 | |
5 | HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
2 | DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy | 0.00 | |
4 | ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
5 | IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
6 | LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
7 | BEL AIR, Lulu Wells | 0.00 | |
8 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
9 | IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis | 0.00 | |
10 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 39.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
3 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 29.00 | |
4 | DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram | 0.00 | |
5 | ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
6 | KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGH STREET, Celia Cram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford | 40.00 | |
2 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
3 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 30.00 | |
4 | I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner | 0.00 | |
5 | MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein | 0.00 | |
6 | CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller | 0.00 | |
7 | Corleando, Eliza White | 0.00 | |
8 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAMES BOND VAN’T ROOSAKKER, Unknown | 0.00 | |
2 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | MONARCH, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | MCHENRY, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
8 | Private I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
9 | Bacchus, Diehl, Maggie | 0.00 | |
10 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 0.00 | |
11 | CAIPIRA, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
12 | CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
5 | DUTCH BOY, Jessica H. Clinton | 0.00 | |
6 | WALDEMAR, Robert Savage | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | EXACT, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
3 | EXCEL, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | On Call, Lauren Kissel | 20.00 | |
6 | SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 |