Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MY BFF | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SMOOTH CRIMINAL | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | THE FULL MONTY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TJC'S TAIO CRUZ | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KALVERT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BAUDELAIRE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROCKAWAY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BROWNLAND’S JUST FRIENDS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Gabana | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 44.40 | |
Reserve | CARNIVAL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CHAMPAGNE TASTE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | DREAMSICLE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HEAVEN’S DANCE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CARNIVAL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ROCKAWAY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD | 0.00 | ||
Champion | PICK ME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PICK ME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | POSH GIRLY GIRL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | YOU'RE THE ONE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SHENANDOAH MOONSPINNER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CALIBOGUE CAY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LYONS CREEK CIROC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SPIEGELMOON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MA'CZARATI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TIESTO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WITHOUT FURTHER ADO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MILLPOND SPELLBOUND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PUMPKIN PIE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GREGORY ES | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ZAVIRA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STAND BY ME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PICARDO LA CANTERA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BOCELLI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WHISTLER | 0.00 | ||
Champion | ITALIA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SLEIGHT OF HAND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ARPEGGIA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CANTIA D | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HASTINGS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | AMAR | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Palani K | Isabel Conrath | 84.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
2 | Riptide, Jordan Lubow | 30.00 | |
3 | Delighted, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
4 | SPIEGELMOON, Meghan Felts | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGHLIGHT, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delighted, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | Riptide, Jordan Lubow | 30.00 | |
3 | SPIEGELMOON, Meghan Felts | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIGHT, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delighted, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | BROMANCE, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
3 | SPIEGELMOON, Meghan Felts | 0.00 | |
4 | Riptide, Jordan Lubow | 24.00 | |
5 | CASIRA, Frank H. Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHLIGHT, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
8 | COMETINO PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delighted, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
2 | SPIEGELMOON, Meghan Felts | 0.00 | |
3 | Riptide, Jordan Lubow | 29.00 | |
4 | BROMANCE, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
5 | CASIRA, Frank H. Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHLIGHT, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
8 | COMETINO PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riptide, Jordan Lubow | 38.00 | |
2 | CASIRA, Frank H. Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHLIGHT, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
4 | Delighted, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
5 | BROMANCE, Josh Dolan | 0.00 | |
6 | COMETINO PCS, Chloe Desjarlais | 0.00 | |
7 | LEVI Z, Raffi Kechejian | 0.00 | |
8 | SPIEGELMOON, Meghan Felts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENERO, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
2 | CZECH ME OUT, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
3 | PEREGRINE, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENERO, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
2 | CZECH ME OUT, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
3 | HEYLO, Megan R. Mullane | 0.00 | |
4 | PEREGRINE, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
2 | JORDANTINUS, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHNOTE, Megan R. Mullane | 0.00 | |
4 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
5 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
6 | CONCENT, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
7 | PEREGRINE, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 | |
8 | DENERO, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAR, Naomi Gillen | 0.00 | |
2 | JORDANTINUS, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
4 | JUS D'O, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
5 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHNOTE, Megan R. Mullane | 0.00 | |
7 | BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLIE CHAPLIN, Chance A. Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAR, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
2 | CONCENT, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
3 | DENERO, Ellen Baehr | 0.00 | |
4 | NUREYEV SCF, Danielle Grice | 0.00 | |
5 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
6 | ORION, Randii N. Goble | 0.00 | |
7 | PEREGRINE, Jordan Lubow | 0.00 | |
8 | ACOUSTIC, Randii N. Goble | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
2 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher | 0.00 | |
3 | TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher | 0.00 | |
2 | TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
3 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
3 | EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher | 0.00 | |
3 | TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASTINGS, Ashley Hixon | 0.00 | |
2 | PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN MAN DASH, Kate Knowles | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHNOTE, Jennifer Horvath | 0.00 | |
5 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
6 | SCOFIELD, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
7 | AMAR, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
8 | ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HASTINGS, Ashley Hixon | 0.00 | |
2 | ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin | 0.00 | |
3 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
5 | AMAR, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHNOTE, Jennifer Horvath | 0.00 | |
7 | PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller | 0.00 | |
8 | SCOFIELD, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAR, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
2 | PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller | 0.00 | |
3 | HASTINGS, Ashley Hixon | 0.00 | |
4 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
5 | SCOFIELD, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
6 | ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin | 0.00 | |
7 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
8 | SAN MAN DASH, Kate Knowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
2 | HASTINGS, Ashley Hixon | 0.00 | |
3 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
4 | ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin | 0.00 | |
5 | PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller | 0.00 | |
6 | SCOFIELD, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
7 | AMAR, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
8 | SAN MAN DASH, Kate Knowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOFIELD, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
2 | AMAR, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
3 | ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin | 0.00 | |
4 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
5 | PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller | 0.00 | |
6 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
7 | HASTINGS, Ashley Hixon | 0.00 | |
8 | SAN MAN DASH, Kate Knowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASH, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | S & L PAWLING, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
3 | UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory | 0.00 | |
4 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | BOARDWALK, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
6 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
7 | WARRANTY, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
8 | SORANO, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
9 | DEEJAY, Ryan Krueger | 0.00 | |
10 | A COLORFUL AFFAIR, Kate Petersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASH, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 37.00 | |
3 | UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory | 0.00 | |
4 | BOARDWALK, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
5 | S & L PAWLING, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
6 | SORANO, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
7 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
8 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
9 | WARRANTY, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
10 | DEEJAY, Ryan Krueger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 42.00 | |
2 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
3 | A COLORFUL AFFAIR, Kate Petersen | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST KIDDING, Ellie Prusaczyk | 0.00 | |
5 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | BOARDWALK, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
7 | S & L PAWLING, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
8 | COOL CASH, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 42.00 | |
2 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | COOL CASH, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
4 | UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory | 0.00 | |
5 | SORANO, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
6 | A COLORFUL AFFAIR, Kate Petersen | 0.00 | |
7 | WARRANTY, Meghan Mcfadden | 0.00 | |
8 | DEEJAY, Ryan Krueger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOARDWALK, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
2 | UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory | 0.00 | |
3 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 32.00 | |
4 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
5 | DEEJAY, Ryan Krueger | 0.00 | |
6 | A COLORFUL AFFAIR, Kate Petersen | 0.00 | |
7 | S & L PAWLING, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
8 | UPCOUNTRY CALEANDRO, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
9 | COOL CASH, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
2 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
3 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | SHOW ME, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
6 | BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHLIGHT, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
2 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
3 | SHOW ME, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black | 0.00 | |
6 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGHLIGHT, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black | 0.00 | |
3 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
4 | SHOW ME, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGHLIGHT, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
6 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
7 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black | 0.00 | |
3 | SHOW ME, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
5 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHLIGHT, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
7 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black | 0.00 | |
3 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
4 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
5 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGHLIGHT, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
7 | SHOW ME, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
2 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
4 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
5 | OPENING BELL, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
7 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
2 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
3 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
4 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
5 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | OPENING BELL, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
2 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
3 | OPENING BELL, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
4 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
5 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
6 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
7 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
2 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
3 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
4 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
5 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
6 | OPENING BELL, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
2 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
3 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
5 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
6 | OPENING BELL, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL WONDER, Mariah Durand | 0.00 | |
2 | WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
4 | OPTIMUS PRIME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
5 | EMPEROR’S PEARL, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OPTIMUS PRIME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
2 | WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL WONDER, Mariah Durand | 0.00 | |
5 | EMPEROR’S PEARL, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | OPTIMUS PRIME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL WONDER, Mariah Durand | 0.00 | |
5 | EMPEROR’S PEARL, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
2 | OPTIMUS PRIME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPEROR’S PEARL, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL WONDER, Mariah Durand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL WONDER, Mariah Durand | 0.00 | |
3 | WITHOUT FURTHER ADO, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | OPTIMUS PRIME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
5 | EMPEROR’S PEARL, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKAWAY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Ava Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | BROWNLAND’S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
7 | Gabana, Sophie Ferrara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabana, Sophie Ferrara | 22.00 | |
5 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Ava Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
7 | BROWNLAND’S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCKAWAY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
5 | Gabana, Sophie Ferrara | 21.00 | |
6 | BROWNLAND’S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
7 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Ava Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabana, Sophie Ferrara | 27.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Ava Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
7 | BROWNLAND’S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
2 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | BROWNLAND’S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabana, Sophie Ferrara | 20.00 | |
7 | CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Ava Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
3 | PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
4 | SHENANDOAH MOONSPINNER, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
5 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHENANDOAH MOONSPINNER, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
2 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
4 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
2 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH MOONSPINNER, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
4 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
5 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
2 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
3 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
4 | PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
5 | SHENANDOAH MOONSPINNER, Luna Valobra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHENANDOAH MOONSPINNER, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
2 | PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
3 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
4 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
5 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
2 | REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
4 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 | |
5 | GOSSIP GIRL, Emma Moser | 0.00 | |
6 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
7 | CALIFORNIA BOY, Julie Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
3 | GOSSIP GIRL, Emma Moser | 0.00 | |
4 | REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 | |
5 | CALIFORNIA BOY, Julie Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
7 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
2 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
3 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 | |
4 | GOSSIP GIRL, Emma Moser | 0.00 | |
5 | REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIFORNIA BOY, Julie Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOUD 9, Eve Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
2 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
3 | GOSSIP GIRL, Emma Moser | 0.00 | |
4 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
6 | CALIFORNIA BOY, Julie Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD 9, Eve Meyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOSSIP GIRL, Emma Moser | 0.00 | |
2 | REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 | |
3 | SMOOTH CRIMINAL, Ella Reinauer | 0.00 | |
4 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTERIOUS, Isabel Sachtleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | BELIEVE IT, Miranda Y. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | BELIEVE IT, Miranda Y. Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
3 | BELIEVE IT, Miranda Y. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
3 | BELIEVE IT, Miranda Y. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 | |
2 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
3 | BELIEVE IT, Miranda Y. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPITA, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
2 | TOOTSIE, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
3 | TOM CAT, Trephina Galloway | 0.00 | |
4 | CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy | 0.00 | |
6 | Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson | 0.00 | |
2 | Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
3 | TOOTSIE, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
4 | PEPITA, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
5 | TOM CAT, Trephina Galloway | 0.00 | |
6 | BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
8 | RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOOTSIE, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
2 | PEPITA, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
3 | TOM CAT, Trephina Galloway | 0.00 | |
4 | RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
5 | CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
7 | BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPITA, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
2 | TOOTSIE, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
3 | RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
4 | Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 | |
6 | CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
8 | BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOOTSIE, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
3 | BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy | 0.00 | |
4 | TOM CAT, Trephina Galloway | 0.00 | |
5 | CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | PEPITA, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
7 | RAMISCO, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPICHE, Priscilla O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
9 | MTM FINAL PLAY, Elizabeth J. Le Blanc | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIEGELMOON, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
2 | ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST MAN, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNDANCE, Elise Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard | 0.00 | |
2 | SPIEGELMOON, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
3 | BEST MAN, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNDANCE, Elise Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST MAN, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard | 0.00 | |
3 | SPIEGELMOON, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
4 | ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard | 0.00 | |
2 | SPIEGELMOON, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
3 | ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood | 0.00 | |
4 | BEST MAN, Caroline Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNDANCE, Elise Mason | 0.00 | |
3 | CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard | 0.00 | |
4 | SPIEGELMOON, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
5 | BEST MAN, Caroline Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGIC MAN, Katherine Murdoch | 0.00 | |
3 | CON AIR, Morgan Madden | 0.00 | |
4 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss | 0.00 | |
5 | MA'CZARATI, Savannah Cave | 0.00 | |
6 | BALLORIG, Rachel Melz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MA'CZARATI, Savannah Cave | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
3 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss | 0.00 | |
4 | CON AIR, Morgan Madden | 0.00 | |
5 | MAGIC MAN, Katherine Murdoch | 0.00 | |
6 | BALLORIG, Rachel Melz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss | 0.00 | |
2 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
3 | CON AIR, Morgan Madden | 0.00 | |
4 | BALLORIG, Rachel Melz | 0.00 | |
5 | MAGIC MAN, Katherine Murdoch | 0.00 | |
6 | MA'CZARATI, Savannah Cave | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss | 0.00 | |
2 | CON AIR, Morgan Madden | 0.00 | |
3 | MA'CZARATI, Savannah Cave | 0.00 | |
4 | MAGIC MAN, Katherine Murdoch | 0.00 | |
5 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MA'CZARATI, Savannah Cave | 0.00 | |
2 | MAGIC MAN, Katherine Murdoch | 0.00 | |
3 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss | 0.00 | |
4 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
5 | BALLORIG, Rachel Melz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIESTO, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
4 | Over the Moon, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | 9 TO 5, Sophia De La Torre | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL REIGN, Jillian Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
2 | TIESTO, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Over the Moon, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | 9 TO 5, Sophia De La Torre | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL REIGN, Jillian Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL REIGN, Jillian Sims | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
3 | TIESTO, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | Over the Moon, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | 9 TO 5, Sophia De La Torre | 0.00 | |
6 | BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 TO 5, Sophia De La Torre | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL REIGN, Jillian Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | TIESTO, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | Over the Moon, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
6 | BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
2 | Over the Moon, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
3 | BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
4 | TIESTO, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL REIGN, Jillian Sims | 0.00 | |
6 | 9 TO 5, Sophia De La Torre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Geneva Saunders | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC VINYL, Lyla Schenck | 0.00 | |
3 | PUMPKIN PIE, Maggie Blackstone | 0.00 | |
4 | NUTTER BUTTER PEANUT BUTTER, SOFIA DUARTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PUMPKIN PIE, Maggie Blackstone | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Geneva Saunders | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSIC VINYL, Lyla Schenck | 0.00 | |
4 | NUTTER BUTTER PEANUT BUTTER, SOFIA DUARTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC VINYL, Lyla Schenck | 0.00 | |
2 | PUMPKIN PIE, Maggie Blackstone | 0.00 | |
3 | NUTTER BUTTER PEANUT BUTTER, SOFIA DUARTE | 0.00 | |
4 | MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Geneva Saunders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLPOND SPELLBOUND, Geneva Saunders | 0.00 | |
2 | PUMPKIN PIE, Maggie Blackstone | 0.00 | |
3 | NUTTER BUTTER PEANUT BUTTER, SOFIA DUARTE | 0.00 | |
4 | CLASSIC VINYL, Lyla Schenck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAMWORK, Shelby Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Revali, Rachel Leddy | 0.00 | |
3 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
4 | JADIVO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | FLASHPOINT, Jessica Lampkins | 0.00 | |
6 | POP ROX, Gabriella Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
7 | BACK IN THE GAME, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACK IN THE GAME, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMWORK, Shelby Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
4 | JADIVO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | Revali, Rachel Leddy | 0.00 | |
6 | POP ROX, Gabriella Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 | |
8 | FLASHPOINT, Jessica Lampkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACK IN THE GAME, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAMWORK, Shelby Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | JADIVO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
5 | Revali, Rachel Leddy | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 | |
7 | FARIELLA FLF, LINDSEY CHEEK | 0.00 | |
8 | FLASHPOINT, Jessica Lampkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAMWORK, Shelby Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
3 | JADIVO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | FLASHPOINT, Jessica Lampkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Revali, Rachel Leddy | 0.00 | |
6 | POP ROX, Gabriella Dicarlo | 0.00 | |
7 | BACK IN THE GAME, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 | |
9 | FARIELLA FLF, LINDSEY CHEEK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACK IN THE GAME, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | JADIVO, Susan J. Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | Revali, Rachel Leddy | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL MUSE, Deborah Sandford | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAMWORK, Shelby Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | FARIELLA FLF, LINDSEY CHEEK | 0.00 | |
7 | OH DESSA, Evanne Lindley | 0.00 | |
8 | POP ROX, Gabriella Dicarlo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | SHENANDOAH MOONSPINNER, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
3 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
4 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
5 | YOU'RE THE ONE, Harley Hott | 0.00 | |
6 | PICK ME, Gracelyn Haydel | 0.00 | |
7 | POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson | 0.00 | |
9 | BROWNLAND’S JUST FRIENDS, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
10 | ROCKAWAY, Khloe Mcswain | 0.00 | |
11 | Gabana, Sophie Ferrara | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST MAN, Caroline Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | MA'CZARATI, Savannah Cave | 0.00 | |
3 | SPIEGELMOON, Luna Valobra | 0.00 | |
4 | CINSATIONAL, Julia Mcadam | 0.00 | |
5 | LYONS CREEK CIROC, Alexa Strauss | 0.00 | |
6 | MAGIC MAN, Katherine Murdoch | 0.00 | |
7 | CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard | 0.00 | |
8 | ELIGIUS, Addison Heywood | 0.00 | |
9 | CON AIR, Morgan Madden | 0.00 | |
10 | BALLORIG, Rachel Melz | 0.00 | |
11 | SUNDANCE, Elise Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY BFF, Erin Cummins | 0.00 | |
2 | CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | GOSSIP GIRL, Emma Moser | 0.00 | |
4 | Jack Sparrow, Ellen Brandt | 0.00 | |
5 | PEPITA, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
6 | BELIEVE IT, Miranda Y. Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | BOCA'S IN PURSUIT, Ann Shannon Cassidy | 0.00 | |
8 | CR CRESUS ES, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
9 | TOOTSIE, Jeannie Hubbell | 0.00 | |
10 | GRANIT, Allison Reichenbach | 0.00 | |
11 | REALIZE, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 | |
12 | MTM SELFIE, Molly L. Mc Allester-tarpy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOL CASH, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
2 | MAILBU, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
3 | SORANO, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
4 | SHOW ME, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Palani K, Isabel Conrath | 33.00 | |
6 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
7 | BOARDWALK, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
8 | UP LATE, Rhiannon Amory | 0.00 | |
9 | BRIGHTSIDE, Katharyn Black | 0.00 | |
10 | S & L PAWLING, Mackenzie O'Bbrien | 0.00 | |
11 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
12 | SEARCHLIGHT, Ella Thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FATE, Sarah Trotz | 0.00 | |
2 | KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher | 0.00 | |
3 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | OPENING BELL, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
5 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
7 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABOUT TIME, Talli Wallin | 0.00 | |
2 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
3 | HASTINGS, Ashley Hixon | 0.00 | |
4 | AMAR, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
5 | EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher | 0.00 | |
6 | TJC'S TAIO CRUZ, Evie Jaeckle | 0.00 | |
7 | PROMISE ME, Gabrielle Smoller | 0.00 | |
8 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
9 | VUITTON, Margaret L. Weaver | 0.00 | |
10 | SAN MAN DASH, Kate Knowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOUD 9, Kelly Mullen | 0.00 | |
2 | Delighted, David H. Jennings | 0.00 | |
3 | SPIEGELMOON, Meghan Felts | 0.00 | |
4 | CASIRA, Frank H. Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICTURESQUE KNICK KNACK, Thomas Thomasson | 0.00 | |
2 | TIESTO, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | 9 TO 5, Sophia De La Torre | 0.00 | |
4 | Over the Moon, Patricia Mason | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL REIGN, Jillian Sims | 0.00 | |
6 | BROWNLAND'S MILLENNIUM, Patricia Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyla Schenck, CLASSIC VINYL | 0.00 | |
2 | Geneva Saunders, MILLPOND SPELLBOUND | 0.00 | |
3 | Maggie Blackstone, PUMPKIN PIE | 0.00 | |
4 | SOFIA DUARTE, NUTTER BUTTER PEANUT BUTTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geneva Saunders, MILLPOND SPELLBOUND | 0.00 | |
2 | SOFIA DUARTE, NUTTER BUTTER PEANUT BUTTER | 0.00 | |
3 | Lyla Schenck, CLASSIC VINYL | 0.00 | |
4 | Maggie Blackstone, PUMPKIN PIE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blakely Dobronich, LIL MISS GOLD | 0.00 | |
2 | Edie Jones, QUIDANN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edie Jones, QUIDANN | 0.00 | |
2 | Blakely Dobronich, LIL MISS GOLD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Smith, BEST MAN | 0.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Schraw, CAPITAANO Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Elise Mason, SUNDANCE | 0.00 | |
5 | Nadia Striewski, SOUTHERN BELLE | 0.00 | |
6 | Luna Valobra, SPIEGELMOON | 0.00 | |
7 | Hunter Beasley, CELTIC CREEKS FIRST LIGHT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadia Striewski, SOUTHERN BELLE | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroline Smith, BEST MAN | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison Heywood, ELIGIUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Annabelle Schraw, CAPITAANO Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Isadora Duhaime-trowbridge, CARFIELD | 0.00 | |
6 | Elise Mason, SUNDANCE | 0.00 | |
7 | Luna Valobra, SPIEGELMOON | 0.00 | |
8 | Ainsleigh Glenn, CLOSER TO FINE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Winston, ALPINE'S ON THE ROCKS | 0.00 | |
2 | Alexa Strauss, LYONS CREEK CIROC | 0.00 | |
3 | Rachel Melz, BALLORIG | 0.00 | |
4 | Campbell Swanner, SORANO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Winston, ALPINE'S ON THE ROCKS | 0.00 | |
2 | Campbell Swanner, SORANO | 0.00 | |
3 | Alexa Strauss, LYONS CREEK CIROC | 0.00 | |
4 | Alexandra C. Beasley, COMETINO PCS | 0.00 | |
5 | Rachel Melz, BALLORIG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARPEGGIA, Mckeown Kelley | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDIOOS DE MUZE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
3 | HA DORETTO, Jett Lord | 0.00 | |
4 | OHF CORDANI, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | WAVE BREAKER, Rilee Scheer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISTLER, Elle Klueppelberg | 0.00 | |
2 | UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEVER AND SMART, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
4 | OHF CORDANI, Bailey Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | WAVE BREAKER, Rilee Scheer | 0.00 | |
6 | CASCADIRA, Caroline Pugh | 0.00 | |
7 | TINTO DES CONTES, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
8 | ANGLONORMAN PLATIÉRE, Ryleigh Finch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISTLER, Elle Klueppelberg | 0.00 | |
3 | INFINITO HMS, Alex Lorinc | 0.00 | |
4 | UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz | 0.00 | |
5 | HA DORETTO, Jett Lord | 0.00 | |
6 | ANGLONORMAN PLATIÉRE, Ryleigh Finch | 0.00 | |
7 | TINTO DES CONTES, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 | |
8 | CASCADIRA, Caroline Pugh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin | 0.00 | |
2 | LINCOLN 'T, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
3 | SPIN THE YARN, Colleen Oakley | 0.00 | |
4 | ARVAKUR, Ava Hagood | 0.00 | |
5 | AVANT GARDE, Katie Borne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAVIRA, Cailin Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | REVEL ROSE, Cailin Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | IKE, Heather Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | HELSA, Gayle K. Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | NOBLE CAUSE, Melinda Zirakparvar | 0.00 | |
6 | LINCOLN 'T, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
7 | ACTION INDEED, Alayna Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | ARVAKUR, Ava Hagood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCELLI, Julie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAVIRA, Cailin Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | ARVAKUR, Ava Hagood | 0.00 | |
4 | REVEL ROSE, Cailin Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANDIOOS DE MUZE, Holly Bachor | 0.00 | |
6 | LINCOLN 'T, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
7 | AVANT GARDE, Katie Borne | 0.00 | |
8 | MARIGOT BAY, Brooke R. Brownlow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HZ ACTION PACK, Cali Wester | 0.00 | |
2 | ITALIA, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
3 | SLEIGHT OF HAND, Savannah K. Silvester | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTERDOWN TINA, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
5 | BOUJIS, Cates Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ITALIA, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
3 | ARPEGGIA, Mckeown Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | GRANDIOOS DE MUZE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
5 | WINTERDOWN TINA, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
6 | BOUJIS, Cates Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SLEIGHT OF HAND, Savannah K. Silvester | 0.00 | |
2 | GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
3 | ITALIA, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | HZ ACTION PACK, Cali Wester | 0.00 | |
5 | ARPEGGIA, Mckeown Kelley | 0.00 | |
6 | EMIEL, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
7 | CUMANO BOY Z, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREGORY ES, Liza Shoaf | 0.00 | |
2 | BORN TO BE WILD, Kate E. Hayes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREGORY ES, Liza Shoaf | 0.00 | |
2 | STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
3 | LADY LIKE, Nelson Long | 0.00 | |
4 | BORN TO BE WILD, Kate E. Hayes | 0.00 | |
5 | MICKI MIKADO VAN DE NETHE, Rebecca L. Patterson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAND BY ME, Lynsey K. Whitacre | 0.00 | |
2 | BORN TO BE WILD, Kate E. Hayes | 0.00 | |
3 | LADY LIKE, Nelson Long | 0.00 | |
4 | ASTRO BOY, Alyssa R. Kontos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTIA D, Katherine Harkwell | 0.00 | |
2 | HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer | 0.00 | |
4 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
5 | ZARAPE DEL PINAR, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
6 | ZIGGY BLUE PVF, Mattie Hatcher | 0.00 | |
7 | CONSTITUTION GK, Madison Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTIA D, Katherine Harkwell | 0.00 | |
2 | DIABLO BLUE, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
3 | FRYBALIA SMH, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer | 0.00 | |
5 | ALTAIR, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
6 | ZARAPE DEL PINAR, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
2 | ALTAIR, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
3 | ZIGGY BLUE PVF, Mattie Hatcher | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSTITUTION GK, Madison Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer | 0.00 | |
7 | HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher | 0.00 | |
8 | ZARAPE DEL PINAR, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GE PALVE, Caitlin Burns | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMBESI, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSTITUTION GK, Madison Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
2 | HA DORETTO, Jett Lord | 0.00 | |
3 | UZIMO VAN HERT LAAR Z, Eva Dietz | 0.00 | |
4 | CASCADIRA, Caroline Pugh | 0.00 | |
5 | ANGLONORMAN PLATIÉRE, Ryleigh Finch | 0.00 | |
6 | WHISTLER, Elle Klueppelberg | 0.00 | |
7 | CLEVER AND SMART, Margaret Anderton | 0.00 | |
8 | TINTO DES CONTES, Campbell Swanner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDIOOS DE MUZE, Holly Bachor | 0.00 | |
2 | BOCELLI, Julie Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | HELSA, Gayle K. Cox | 0.00 | |
4 | REVEL ROSE, Cailin Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | ZAVIRA, Cailin Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | SPIN THE YARN, Colleen Oakley | 0.00 | |
7 | PICARDO LA CANTERA, Maria Franklin | 0.00 | |
8 | AVANT GARDE, Katie Borne | 0.00 | |
9 | NOBLE CAUSE, Melinda Zirakparvar | 0.00 | |
10 | IKE, Heather Smith | 0.00 | |
11 | LINCOLN 'T, Meghan E. Looney | 0.00 | |
12 | KING OF KANNAN, Zoe Warden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JABANTOS, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
2 | GILMORE 55, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
3 | ITALIA, Madeline Brooks | 0.00 | |
4 | GREGORY ES, Liza Shoaf | 0.00 | |
5 | HZ ACTION PACK, Cali Wester | 0.00 | |
6 | ARPEGGIA, Mckeown Kelley | 0.00 | |
7 | EMIEL, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
8 | BOUJIS, Cates Davis | 0.00 | |
9 | LADY LIKE, Nelson Long | 0.00 | |
10 | PLAY TO WIN, Amy Krebs | 0.00 | |
11 | WINTERDOWN TINA, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
12 | SLEIGHT OF HAND, Savannah K. Silvester | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPID SHUFFLE, Ava Hernandez | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMINA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | ZIGGY BLUE PVF, Mattie Hatcher | 0.00 | |
5 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
6 | CANTIA D, Katherine Harkwell | 0.00 | |
7 | FRYBALIA SMH, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
8 | ALTAIR, Lucy Reich | 0.00 | |
9 | HANDS FREE, Lee Hatcher | 0.00 | |
10 | AS DI DELA HOYA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
11 | HOWDI, Jessica O'hanrahan | 0.00 | |
12 | HOPSKOTCH, Mary M. Farmer | 0.00 | |
13 | ZARAPE DEL PINAR, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 |