Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Blissful Promise | Mackenzie Poelking | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bragging Rights | Loren Mercer | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Some Kind Of Wonderful | Jillian Snapp | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MONROE C | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | KARMA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MY FLAT IN LONDON | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COSETTE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Campino | Paige Campbell | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Claiming the Blue | Sydney Wilson | 20.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Poelking, Blissful Promise | 15.00 | |
2 | CLARE HILL, STEEL MAGNOLIA | 0.00 | |
3 | DAISY HILL, KISS THIS | 0.00 | |
4 | ANNALISA WRAY, BADA BING BADA BOOM | 0.00 | |
5 | ELFIN OKEEFE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAISY HILL, KISS THIS | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Poelking, Blissful Promise | 10.00 | |
3 | CLARE HILL, STEEL MAGNOLIA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISS THIS, DAISY HILL | 0.00 | |
2 | STEEL MAGNOLIA, CLARE HILL | 0.00 | |
3 | BADA BING BADA BOOM, ANNALISA WRAY | 0.00 | |
4 | Blissful Promise, Mackenzie Poelking | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blissful Promise, Mackenzie Poelking | 15.00 | |
2 | STEEL MAGNOLIA, CLARE HILL | 0.00 | |
3 | BADA BING BADA BOOM, ANNALISA WRAY | 0.00 | |
4 | KISS THIS, DAISY HILL | 0.00 | |
5 | ELFIN OKEEFE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISS THIS, DAISY HILL | 0.00 | |
2 | Blissful Promise, Mackenzie Poelking | 11.00 | |
3 | STEEL MAGNOLIA, CLARE HILL | 0.00 | |
4 | BADA BING BADA BOOM, ANNALISA WRAY | 0.00 | |
5 | ELFIN OKEEFE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVANNAH VICTORY, SOMETHING SPECIAL | 0.00 | |
2 | FINALE | 0.00 | |
3 | CAROUSEL | 0.00 | |
4 | BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
5 | Sydney Wilson, Claiming the Blue | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
2 | CAROUSEL | 0.00 | |
3 | FINALE | 0.00 | |
4 | SAVANNAH VICTORY, SOMETHING SPECIAL | 0.00 | |
5 | Sydney Wilson, Claiming the Blue | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINALE | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, SAVANNAH VICTORY | 0.00 | |
4 | Claiming the Blue, Sydney Wilson | 8.00 | |
5 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 | |
6 | CAROUSEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, SAVANNAH VICTORY | 0.00 | |
3 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 | |
4 | Claiming the Blue, Sydney Wilson | 8.00 | |
5 | FINALE | 0.00 | |
6 | CAROUSEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 | |
2 | Claiming the Blue, Sydney Wilson | 11.00 | |
3 | BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
4 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, SAVANNAH VICTORY | 0.00 | |
5 | CAROUSEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONROE C | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANITE, VALERIE WARD | 0.00 | |
3 | KARMA, Gracie Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen | 9.00 | |
5 | WILLOW | 0.00 | |
6 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON THE MOVE, HAILEY WUDTKE | 0.00 | |
2 | KARMA, Gracie Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANITE, VALERIE WARD | 0.00 | |
4 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 9.00 | |
5 | MONROE C | 0.00 | |
6 | WILLOW | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONROE C | 0.00 | |
2 | KARMA, Gracie Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | ON THE MOVE, HAILEY WUDTKE | 0.00 | |
4 | Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen | 9.00 | |
5 | GRANITE, VALERIE WARD | 0.00 | |
6 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONROE C | 0.00 | |
2 | Galoubet Rouge, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 16.00 | |
3 | WITHOUT A DOUBT, KINSEY PATRICK | 0.00 | |
4 | Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb | 12.00 | |
5 | STREAK OF LUKE, SARAH BLACKSTONE | 0.00 | |
6 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KARMA, Gracie Foster | 0.00 | |
2 | STREAK OF LUKE, SARAH BLACKSTONE | 0.00 | |
3 | MONROE C | 0.00 | |
4 | Galoubet Rouge, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 12.00 | |
5 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 11.00 | |
6 | WITHOUT A DOUBT, PATRICK, KINSEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONROE C | 0.00 | |
2 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 16.00 | |
3 | WHIMSICAL NOTION, Addie Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | Galoubet Rouge, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 12.00 | |
5 | KARMA, Gracie Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 15.00 | |
2 | Baylee Cowart, Quick Check | 11.00 | |
3 | Joshua Daniels, Peace of Mind | 9.00 | |
4 | Paige Campbell, Campino | 7.00 | |
5 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 15.00 | |
2 | Joshua Daniels, Peace of Mind | 11.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Quick Check | 9.00 | |
4 | Paige Campbell, Campino | 7.00 | |
5 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WITH EXPRESSION, Stephanie E Angus | 0.00 | |
2 | Campino, Paige Campbell | 13.00 | |
3 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 11.00 | |
4 | Peace of Mind, Joshua Daniels | 9.00 | |
5 | Claiming the Blue, Brooke Howell | 8.00 | |
6 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 16.00 | |
2 | Claiming the Blue, Brooke Howell | 12.00 | |
3 | Campino, Paige Campbell | 10.00 | |
4 | WITH EXPRESSION | 0.00 | |
5 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 7.00 | |
6 | Baxter Black, Katie Williamson | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campino, Paige Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Claiming the Blue, Brooke Howell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elyse Showalter, Commission | 10.00 | |
2 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 6.00 | |
3 | Joshua Daniels, Peace of Mind | 4.00 | |
4 | Alanna Joiner, Some Kind Of Wonderful | 2.00 | |
5 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 1.00 | |
6 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 13.00 | |
2 | Alanna Joiner, Some Kind Of Wonderful | 9.00 | |
3 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 14.00 | |
2 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 10.00 | |
3 | Alanna Joiner, Some Kind Of Wonderful | 8.00 | |
4 | WITH EXPRESSION | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer | 15.00 | |
2 | Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner | 11.00 | |
3 | PRINCE OF FOOLS, KRISTEN WATKINS | 0.00 | |
4 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 7.00 | |
5 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer | 15.00 | |
2 | Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner | 11.00 | |
3 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 9.00 | |
4 | PRINCE OF FOOLS, WATKINS, KRISTEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 15.00 | |
2 | Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner | 11.00 | |
3 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 9.00 | |
4 | Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer | 7.00 | |
5 | Chappalo, Payton Ryan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY FLAT IN LONDON | 0.00 | |
2 | COSETTE | 0.00 | |
3 | RIDDLE MASTER | 0.00 | |
4 | MRF FAIRY TALE | 0.00 | |
5 | ELFIN OKEEFE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY FLAT IN LONDON | 0.00 | |
2 | MRF FAIRY TALE | 0.00 | |
3 | RIDDLE MASTER | 0.00 | |
4 | COSETTE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COSETTE | 0.00 | |
2 | Fine By Me, AUBRY LACKEY | 0.00 | |
3 | MY FLAT IN LONDON | 0.00 | |
4 | ELFIN OKEEFE | 0.00 | |
5 | RIDDLE MASTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copenhagen I, Stephanie E Angus | 13.00 | |
2 | PELE`, LEONETTA TATE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STEEL MAGNOLIA, CLARE HILL | 0.00 | |
2 | Blissful Promise, Mackenzie Poelking | 16.00 | |
3 | KISS THIS, DAISY HILL | 0.00 | |
4 | BADA BING BADA BOOM, ANNALISA WRAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWNLANDS EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, SAVANNAH VICTORY | 0.00 | |
3 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 | |
4 | FINALE | 0.00 | |
5 | CAROUSEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANITE, VALERIE WARD | 0.00 | |
2 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 15.00 | |
3 | ON THE MOVE, WUDTKE, HAILEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONROE C | 0.00 | |
2 | Galoubet Rouge, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 20.00 | |
3 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 16.00 | |
4 | WITHOUT A DOUBT, KINSEY PATRICK | 0.00 | |
5 | STREAK OF LUKE, SARAH BLACKSTONE | 0.00 | |
6 | Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claiming the Blue, Sydney Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Campino, Paige Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer | 24.00 | |
2 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 16.00 | |
3 | Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner | 12.00 | |
4 | PRINCE OF FOOLS, WATKINS, KRISTEN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY FLAT IN LONDON | 0.00 | |
2 | RIDDLE MASTER | 0.00 | |
3 | COSETTE | 0.00 | |
4 | MRF FAIRY TALE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blissful Promise, Mackenzie Poelking | 24.00 | |
2 | STEEL MAGNOLIA, CLARE HILL | 0.00 | |
3 | BADA BING BADA BOOM | 0.00 | |
4 | KISS THIS, DAISY HILL | 0.00 |