Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silhouette | Mary Grace Segars | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Zhivago | Lauren Domenico | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Powder Puff | Kat Fuqua | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Charlie's Angel | Miah Trapino | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beetle Cat | Madison Beavers | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Royal Lady | Baylee Cowart | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Philadelphia | Phoebe Loughrey | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Holly La Coqueta | Jamie Riddle Bice | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Matias | Lindsey Irvin | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Rock 'N Rolla | Mimi Hardie | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Allure | Gianna Cobb | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Atherstone | Olivia Harvey | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Essential | Blue Dane Equine | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Autumn Glory | Maggie Lewis | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Discreet Ways | Hannah Gannon | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | JAG Royal Knight | Kathy Gilker | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Zhivago | Lauren Domenico | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lady Liberty | Vivienne Jungslager | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Twilight | Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hidden Springs Chanel | Abby Knapp | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Rock 'N Rolla | Mimi Hardie | 19.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 16.00 | |
2 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 12.00 | |
3 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Seth T. Singer | 10.00 | |
4 | Resolute, Grace Johnson | 8.00 | |
5 | Talisman, Allie Gauthier | 7.00 | |
6 | CHAOS, Cara Brooks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAOS, Cara Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 12.00 | |
3 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 10.00 | |
4 | Talisman, Allie Gauthier | 8.00 | |
5 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Seth T. Singer | 7.00 | |
6 | Resolute, Grace Johnson | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 15.00 | |
2 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 11.00 | |
3 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Margaux S. Nodvin | 9.00 | |
4 | CHAOS, Cara Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | Talisman, Allie Gauthier | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 14.00 | |
2 | Jack Sparrow, Autumn Johnson | 10.00 | |
3 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 8.00 | |
4 | Czech Me Out, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 14.00 | |
2 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 10.00 | |
3 | Jack Sparrow, Autumn Johnson | 8.00 | |
4 | Czech Me Out, Courtney Kelling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 13.00 | |
2 | Jack Sparrow, Autumn Johnson | 9.00 | |
3 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Irvin, Matias | 13.00 | |
2 | KAT DERSHIMIER, Hillmar's Landra 9 | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara Brooks, CHAOS | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindsey Irvin, Matias | 13.00 | |
2 | Cara Brooks, CHAOS | 9.00 | |
3 | KAT DERSHIMIER, Hillmar's Landra 9 | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Katheri Dershimer, HILLMAR'S ATTICUS | 22.00 | |
2 | Emily Trice, RIYADH | 18.00 | |
3 | Olivia Harvey, Atherstone | 16.00 | |
4 | Grace Jordan, CARAMEL MACCHIATO | 14.00 | |
5 | Allison Howard, Holly La Coqueta | 13.00 | |
6 | Lindsay Sheldon, MOJO | 12.50 | |
7 | Cara Brooks, CHAOS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Steele, Summer Nights | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Harvey, Atherstone | 6.00 | |
3 | Allyson Jones, La Canto | 4.00 | |
4 | Megan Keller, Lorcan | 2.00 | |
5 | Allie Gauthier, Talisman | 1.00 | |
6 | Amberlee Crites, Backtalk | 0.50 | |
7 | Grace Johnson, Resolute | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara Brooks, CHAOS | 10.00 | |
2 | Mary Katheri Dershimer, Hillmar's Landra 9 | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelling, Courtney, Czech Me Out | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Orr, Dreamlands Sir Rock | 15.00 | |
2 | Emily Trice, RIYADH | 11.00 | |
3 | Allie Gauthier, Talisman | 9.00 | |
4 | Allyson Jones, La Canto | 7.00 | |
5 | Jillian Snapp, SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Orr, Dreamlands Sir Rock | 13.00 | |
2 | Allyson Jones, La Canto | 9.00 | |
3 | Emily Trice, RIYADH | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NF RVTCHSPUN, LUCY REICH | 0.00 | |
2 | Lorcan, Megan Keller | 12.00 | |
3 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 10.00 | |
4 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 8.00 | |
5 | Essential, McKala Cass | 7.00 | |
6 | Backtalk, Amberlee Crites | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NF RVTCHSPUN, LUCY REICH | 0.00 | |
2 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 12.00 | |
3 | Lorcan, Megan Keller | 10.00 | |
4 | Essential, McKala Cass | 8.00 | |
5 | Backtalk, Amberlee Crites | 7.00 | |
6 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 15.00 | |
2 | Essential, McKala Cass | 11.00 | |
3 | NF RVTCHSPUN, LUCY REICH | 0.00 | |
4 | Lorcan, Megan Keller | 7.00 | |
5 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 14.00 | |
2 | Discreet Ways, Melinda Sise | 10.00 | |
3 | CRICKET, Hannah Gannon | 0.00 | |
4 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 14.00 | |
2 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 10.00 | |
3 | Discreet Ways, Melinda Sise | 8.00 | |
4 | CRICKET, Hannah Gannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 14.00 | |
2 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 10.00 | |
3 | Discreet Ways, Melinda Sise | 8.00 | |
4 | CRICKET, Hannah Gannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Dillon, Matias | 20.00 | |
2 | Vivienne Jungslager, Lady Liberty | 16.00 | |
3 | Grace Jordan, CARAMEL MACCHIATO | 14.00 | |
4 | Emmeline Smith, Signature Style | 12.00 | |
5 | Ashleigh McMurtrie, Mick | 11.00 | |
6 | Hannah Steele, Summer Nights | 10.50 | |
7 | Sydney Brock, Indiana Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivienne Jungslager, Lady Liberty | 21.00 | |
2 | Grace Jordan, CARAMEL MACCHIATO | 17.00 | |
3 | Emmeline Smith, Signature Style | 15.00 | |
4 | Hannah Steele, Summer Nights | 13.00 | |
5 | Ashleigh McMurtrie, Mick | 12.00 | |
6 | Jillian Minahan, Honor Roll | 11.50 | |
7 | Katelyn Buchanan, Dream About Me | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Liberty, Vivienne Jungslager | 21.00 | |
2 | Signature Style, Emmeline Smith | 17.00 | |
3 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 15.00 | |
4 | Mick, Ashleigh McMurtrie | 13.00 | |
5 | Summer Nights, Hannah Steele | 12.00 | |
6 | Dreamin' On, Ashley Truncale | 11.50 | |
7 | Rose Gold, Blue Dane Equine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Liberty, Vivienne Jungslager | 21.00 | |
2 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 17.00 | |
3 | Signature Style, Emmeline Smith | 15.00 | |
4 | Rose Gold, Camryn Cass | 13.00 | |
5 | Summer Nights, Hannah Steele | 12.00 | |
6 | Mick, Ashleigh McMurtrie | 11.50 | |
7 | Lorcan, Fiona Tackitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 20.00 | |
2 | Lady Liberty, Vivienne Jungslager | 16.00 | |
3 | Mick, Ashleigh McMurtrie | 14.00 | |
4 | Discreet Ways, Megan Romeo | 12.00 | |
5 | Signature Style, Emmeline Smith | 11.00 | |
6 | Dreamin' On, Ashley Truncale | 10.50 | |
7 | Dancing to the Blues, Ashton Hohnstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 14.00 | |
2 | La Canto, Allyson Jones | 10.00 | |
3 | Essential, McKala Cass | 8.00 | |
4 | Atherstone, Olivia Harvey | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atherstone, Olivia Harvey | 14.00 | |
2 | La Canto, Allyson Jones | 10.00 | |
3 | Essential, McKala Cass | 8.00 | |
4 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Essential, McKala Cass | 14.00 | |
2 | Atherstone, Olivia Harvey | 10.00 | |
3 | La Canto, Allyson Jones | 8.00 | |
4 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 13.00 | |
2 | Mya Borysiak, Senor Cosmo | 9.00 | |
3 | Kat Fuqua, Powder Puff | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 13.00 | |
2 | Kat Fuqua, Powder Puff | 9.00 | |
3 | Mya Borysiak, Senor Cosmo | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 17.00 | |
2 | Wyette Felton, Mr. Bojangles | 13.00 | |
3 | Skylar Powell, Hillcrest Blue Bandit | 11.00 | |
4 | EMMA STEPHENSON, LORD GANDOLF | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Keese, FIRST THINGS FIRST | 8.00 | |
6 | ASHLEN ROSS, Bella Notte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Beavers, Beetle Cat | 17.00 | |
2 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 13.00 | |
3 | Madison Keese, FIRST THINGS FIRST | 11.00 | |
4 | Wyette Felton, Mr. Bojangles | 9.00 | |
5 | EMMA STEPHENSON, LORD GANDOLF | 0.00 | |
6 | Skylar Powell, Hillcrest Blue Bandit | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 17.00 | |
2 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 13.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 11.00 | |
4 | LORD GANDOLF, EMMA STEPHENSON | 0.00 | |
5 | First Things First, Madison Keese | 8.00 | |
6 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 17.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 13.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 11.00 | |
4 | First Things First, Madison Keese | 9.00 | |
5 | Bella Notte, ASHLEN ROSS | 8.00 | |
6 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 17.00 | |
2 | First Things First, Madison Keese | 13.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 11.00 | |
4 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 9.00 | |
5 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 8.00 | |
6 | LORD GANDOLF, EMMA STEPHENSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Weinreb, Hollywood Ending | 19.00 | |
2 | BRIDGET CRESS, THE RED BARON | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashton Hohnstein, Dancing to the Blues | 13.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Sheldon, MOJO | 11.00 | |
5 | Allison Howard, Holly La Coqueta | 10.00 | |
6 | Ali Meek, Across the Universe | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Howard, Holly La Coqueta | 17.00 | |
2 | Ellie Weinreb, Hollywood Ending | 13.00 | |
3 | Lindsay Sheldon, MOJO | 11.00 | |
4 | Hannah Lewey, Smart Leo | 9.00 | |
5 | Ashton Hohnstein, Dancing to the Blues | 8.00 | |
6 | BRIDGET CRESS, THE RED BARON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philadelphia, Tammie Hennelly | 19.00 | |
2 | Holly La Coqueta, Allison Howard | 15.00 | |
3 | Dancing to the Blues, Ashton Hohnstein | 13.00 | |
4 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 11.00 | |
5 | MOJO, Lindsay Sheldon | 0.00 | |
6 | Hollywood Ending, Ellie Weinreb | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Holly La Coqueta, Allison Howard | 19.00 | |
2 | Philadelphia, Tammie Hennelly | 15.00 | |
3 | Dancing to the Blues, Ashton Hohnstein | 13.00 | |
4 | MOJO, Lindsay Sheldon | 0.00 | |
5 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 10.00 | |
6 | THE RED BARON, BRIDGET CRESS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Philadelphia, Tammie Hennelly | 21.00 | |
2 | THE RED BARON, BRIDGET CRESS | 0.00 | |
3 | Mystery Date, Amanda O'Neill | 15.00 | |
4 | Hollywood Ending, Ellie Weinreb | 13.00 | |
5 | Dancing to the Blues, Ashton Hohnstein | 12.00 | |
6 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 20.00 | |
2 | JAG Royal Knight, Anna Tootle | 16.00 | |
3 | Fine By Me, Addison Crowe | 14.00 | |
4 | Superstitious, Helena Tourville | 12.00 | |
5 | PLAYTIME, Willow Driver | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JAG Royal Knight, Anna Tootle | 20.00 | |
2 | EMERALD ISLE, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
3 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 14.00 | |
4 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 12.00 | |
5 | Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak | 11.00 | |
6 | PLAYTIME, Willow Driver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 20.00 | |
2 | JAG Royal Knight, Anna Tootle | 16.00 | |
3 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 14.00 | |
4 | Superstitious, Helena Tourville | 12.00 | |
5 | Fine By Me, Addison Crowe | 11.00 | |
6 | Theodore, Morgan Portnell | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Powder Puff, Kat Fuqua | 14.00 | |
2 | Picturesque Say Cheese, Mary Grace Segars | 10.00 | |
3 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 8.00 | |
4 | PLAYTIME, Willow Driver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Powder Puff, Kat Fuqua | 14.00 | |
2 | PLAYTIME, Willow Driver | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 8.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Say Cheese, Mary Grace Segars | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 13.00 | |
2 | Powder Puff, Kat Fuqua | 9.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Say Cheese, Mary Grace Segars | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miah Trapino, Charlie's Angel | 10.00 | |
2 | Tessa Clark, Trademark | 6.00 | |
3 | Jillian Minahan, Honor Roll | 4.00 | |
4 | Helena Tourville, Superstitious | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Domenico, Zhivago | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Portnell, Theodore | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SM MYSTERY MACHINE, EMILY MCBRIDE | 0.00 | |
2 | WINDCREST VALENTINO, Leah Hachem | 0.00 | |
3 | Double Down, Cassandra Marshall | 12.00 | |
4 | Finley, Alexandra Binetti | 10.00 | |
5 | BUCKLE UP, Dolan, Olivia | 0.00 | |
6 | San Pietro, Hayley Dahl | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Donna, Anna Swauger | 21.00 | |
2 | Double Down, Cassandra Marshall | 17.00 | |
3 | Good as Gold, Cali Wester | 15.00 | |
4 | Finley, Alexandra Binetti | 13.00 | |
5 | Game Boy, Phoebe Scharle | 12.00 | |
6 | MY ULTRAMARINE, LEANDRIA THOMAS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORONADO, Cameron Parke | 0.00 | |
2 | ABERDEEN, SARAH WARMINGTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vertical Flight, Emma Nelson | 14.00 | |
2 | VALOTTI VDL, Cayman Szegda | 0.00 | |
3 | CORONADO, Cameron Parke | 0.00 | |
4 | Bella Donna, Anna Swauger | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANNAGRAM, Constance Burton | 0.00 | |
2 | Spicers Mill, Isabelle McMullen | 10.00 | |
3 | Campari, Emmy Reynolds | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars | 21.00 | |
2 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 17.00 | |
3 | DUMBLEDORE, Isabelle McMullen | 0.00 | |
4 | Finesse RF, Kat Fuqua | 13.00 | |
5 | Forever and Always, Anna Tootle | 12.00 | |
6 | Paparrazzi, Naomi Clark | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars | 21.00 | |
2 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 17.00 | |
3 | Trademark, Tessa Clark | 15.00 | |
4 | Paparrazzi, Naomi Clark | 13.00 | |
5 | DUMBLEDORE, Isabelle McMullen | 0.00 | |
6 | Forever and Always, Anna Tootle | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finesse RF, Kat Fuqua | 17.00 | |
2 | Superstitious, Helena Tourville | 13.00 | |
3 | DUMBLEDORE, Isabelle McMullen | 0.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 9.00 | |
5 | Honor Roll, Jillian Minahan | 8.00 | |
6 | Forever and Always, Anna Tootle | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Allie Gauthier | 24.00 | |
2 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Seth T. Singer | 16.00 | |
3 | Resolute, Grace Johnson | 12.00 | |
4 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 23.00 | |
2 | Jack Sparrow, Autumn Johnson | 15.00 | |
3 | Rock 'N Rolla, Mimi Hardie | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NF RVTCHSPUN, LUCY REICH | 0.00 | |
2 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 16.00 | |
3 | Essential, McKala Cass | 12.00 | |
4 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 30.00 | |
2 | Summer Nights, Heather Steele | 22.00 | |
3 | Signature Style, Emmeline Smith | 18.00 | |
4 | Mick, Ashleigh McMurtrie | 14.00 | |
5 | Lorcan, Fiona Tackitt | 12.00 | |
6 | Dreamin' On, Ashley Truncale | 11.00 | |
7 | Dancing to the Blues, Ashton Hohnstein | 0.00 | |
8 | Discreet Ways, Megan Romeo | 0.00 | |
9 | Lady Liberty, Vivienne Jungslager | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 27.00 | |
2 | Beetle Cat, Madison Beavers | 19.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 15.00 | |
4 | First Things First, Madison Keese | 11.00 | |
5 | Mr. Bojangles, Wyette Felton | 9.00 | |
6 | LORD GANDOLF, EMMA STEPHENSON | 0.00 | |
7 | Bella Notte, ASHLEN ROSS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOJO, Lindsay Sheldon | 0.00 | |
2 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 20.00 | |
3 | Philadelphia, Tammie Hennelly | 16.00 | |
4 | Holly La Coqueta, Allison Howard | 12.00 | |
5 | Hollywood Ending, Ellie Weinreb | 10.00 | |
6 | THE RED BARON, BRIDGET CRESS | 0.00 | |
7 | Mystery Date, Amanda O'Neill | 0.00 | |
8 | Across the Universe, Ali Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Twilight, Isabel Conrath | 24.00 | |
2 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 16.00 | |
3 | Discreet Ways, Melinda Sise | 12.00 | |
4 | CRICKET, Hannah Gannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 32.00 | |
2 | Powder Puff, Kat Fuqua | 24.00 | |
3 | Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars | 20.00 | |
4 | Paparrazzi, Naomi Clark | 16.00 | |
5 | Trademark, Tessa Clark | 14.00 | |
6 | DUMBLEDORE, Isabelle McMullen | 0.00 | |
7 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good as Gold, Cali Wester | 20.00 | |
2 | BUCKLE UP, Olivia Dolan | 0.00 | |
3 | San Pietro, Hayley Dahl | 8.00 | |
4 | SM MYSTERY MACHINE, EMILY MCBRIDE | 0.00 | |
5 | Irish Pride, Madeline Totten | 2.00 | |
6 | Bang Bang, Mandy Marger | 1.00 | |
7 | Finley, ALEXANDRA BECKER-BINETTI | 0.00 | |
8 | Game Boy, Phoebe Scharle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Donna, Anna Swauger | 20.00 | |
2 | Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan | 16.00 | |
3 | BUCKLE UP, Olivia Dolan | 0.00 | |
4 | Double Down, Cassandra Marshall | 12.00 | |
5 | Finley, ALEXANDRA BECKER-BINETTI | 11.00 | |
6 | CAMERIN Z, HALEY MAPES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALOTTI VDL, Cayman Szegda | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Donna, Anna Swauger | 11.00 | |
3 | Vertical Flight, Emma Nelson | 9.00 | |
4 | CAMERIN Z, HALEY MAPES | 0.00 | |
5 | Lah Te Dah, Patrick Casey | 6.00 |