Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silhouette | Mary Grace Segars | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Harrington Sound | Gabby Lupica | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Rock Paper Scissors | Mary Grace Samp | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | No Question About It | Teya Schneider | 38.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HRF Applause | Katherine Paul | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Matias | Lindsey Irvin | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Black Patent Stiletto | Camryn Lindsey | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Capstone | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Acolyano | Leah Voulopos | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Can't Keep a Secret | Carri Beach | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Capstone | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ferragamo | JoAnne Finestone | 46.00 | |
Reserve | Gospel | Janet Salem | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Quicksilver Crescendo | Mia Bakotic | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Siskiyou | Nancy Regan Leddy | 58.00 | |
Reserve | Blind Faith | Anna Tootle | 34.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dressed to the Nines | Alexandra Adams | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Triple Play | Lauren Scherer | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Aston K | Lisa Allen | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Matias | Lindsey Irvin | 26.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracelyn Mogelnicki, Point of Grace | 20.00 | |
2 | Naomi Clark, Paparrazzi | 16.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Schulz, I'll Take My Chance | 14.00 | |
4 | Katelyn Jarvis, Double Mint | 12.00 | |
5 | Tessa Clark, Trademark | 11.00 | |
6 | ISABELLE EHMAN, CELTIC MELODY | 0.00 | |
7 | Amelia Ferrick, Talk to the Tail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracelyn Mogelnicki, Point of Grace | 19.00 | |
2 | Tessa Clark, Trademark | 15.00 | |
3 | Naomi Clark, Paparrazzi | 13.00 | |
4 | Katelyn Jarvis, Double Mint | 11.00 | |
5 | Amelia Ferrick, Talk to the Tail | 10.00 | |
6 | Mya Borysiak, Senor Cosmo | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Grace Samp, Rock Paper Scissors | 23.00 | |
2 | Baylee Cowart, Royal Lady | 19.00 | |
3 | Camryn Kraski, Alexander the Great | 17.00 | |
4 | Amelia Ferrick, Talk to the Tail | 15.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Schulz, I'll Take My Chance | 14.00 | |
6 | Haley Wilkinson, Pop Quiz | 13.50 | |
7 | ISABELLE EHMAN, CELTIC MELODY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK & BLUE, Audrey Blase | 0.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 19.00 | |
3 | Pop Quiz, Haley Wilkinson | 17.00 | |
4 | DB KHEREYM, Grace Mangrum | 15.00 | |
5 | Rock Paper Scissors, Mary Grace Samp | 14.00 | |
6 | CELTIC MELODY, ISABELLE EHMAN | 0.00 | |
7 | THE LADY IS A BELLE, Mackenzie Carroll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock Paper Scissors, Mary Grace Samp | 23.00 | |
2 | BLACK & BLUE, Audrey Blase | 0.00 | |
3 | Pop Quiz, Haley Wilkinson | 17.00 | |
4 | VH VIVACE, GRACIE HOUSLEY | 0.00 | |
5 | THE LADY IS A BELLE, Mackenzie Carroll | 0.00 | |
6 | CELTIC MELODY, ISABELLE EHMAN | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexander the Great, Camryn Kraski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIE HOUSLEY, VH VIVACE | 0.00 | |
2 | Skylar Powell, Hillcrest Blue Bandit | 19.00 | |
3 | Madison Beavers, BEETLE CAT | 17.00 | |
4 | Haley Wilkinson, Pop Quiz | 15.00 | |
5 | Camryn Kraski, Alexander the Great | 14.00 | |
6 | Mary Grace Samp, Rock Paper Scissors | 13.50 | |
7 | Audrey Blase, BLACK & BLUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest Blue Bandit, Skylar Powell | 23.00 | |
2 | BEETLE CAT, Madison Beavers | 0.00 | |
3 | Royal Lady, Baylee Cowart | 17.00 | |
4 | BLACK & BLUE, Audrey Blase | 0.00 | |
5 | Talk to the Tail, Amelia Ferrick | 14.00 | |
6 | DB KHEREYM, Grace Mangrum | 13.50 | |
7 | Alexander the Great, Camryn Kraski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLIE WEINREB, BLACK & BLUE | 0.00 | |
2 | Teya Schneider, No Question About It | 15.00 | |
3 | Brenny Clare, Wendel We Go | 13.00 | |
4 | Allison Howard, Holly La Coqueta | 11.00 | |
5 | Amanda O'Neill, Mystery Date | 10.00 | |
6 | HANNAH DUKE, BLUEGRASS SUNDOWN | 0.00 | |
7 | Katelyn Edwards, RIGHT SAID FRED | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teya Schneider, No Question About It | 19.00 | |
2 | Brenny Clare, Wendel We Go | 15.00 | |
3 | HANNAH DUKE, BLUEGRASS SUNDOWN | 0.00 | |
4 | Allison Howard, Holly La Coqueta | 11.00 | |
5 | ELLIE WEINREB, BLACK & BLUE | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Lewey, Smart Leo | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Question About It, Teya Schneider | 19.00 | |
2 | BLACK & BLUE, ELLIE WEINREB | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUEGRASS SUNDOWN, HANNAH DUKE | 0.00 | |
4 | Wendel We Go, Brenny Clare | 11.00 | |
5 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 10.00 | |
7 | MOJO, SADIE ARNETT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK & BLUE, ELLIE WEINREB | 0.00 | |
2 | Wendel We Go, Brenny Clare | 15.00 | |
3 | No Question About It, Teya Schneider | 13.00 | |
5 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 10.00 | |
6 | BLUEGRASS SUNDOWN, HANNAH DUKE | 0.00 | |
7 | MOJO, SADIE ARNETT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Question About It, Teya Schneider | 19.00 | |
2 | Wendel We Go, Brenny Clare | 15.00 | |
3 | BLACK & BLUE, ELLIE WEINREB | 0.00 | |
4 | Smart Leo, Hannah Lewey | 11.00 | |
5 | Mystery Date, Amanda O'Neill | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Anna Tootle | 25.00 | |
2 | MAGIC TRICK, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
3 | Senor Cosmo, Mya Borysiak | 19.00 | |
4 | Double Mint, Katelyn Jarvis | 17.00 | |
5 | Lollipop, Helena Tourville | 16.00 | |
6 | Point of Grace, Gracelyn Mogelnicki | 15.50 | |
7 | PEPPERMINT WHISPER'S, Brianna Del Negro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGIC TRICK, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
2 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Anna Tootle | 21.00 | |
3 | PEPPERMINT WHISPER'S, Brianna Del Negro | 0.00 | |
4 | Lollipop, Helena Tourville | 17.00 | |
5 | Harrington Sound, Mariah Gaudet | 16.00 | |
6 | ROLEX, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
7 | Anthem, Julia Tait | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLEX, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
2 | Harrington Sound, Mariah Gaudet | 22.00 | |
3 | Lollipop, Helena Tourville | 20.00 | |
4 | Anthem, Julia Tait | 18.00 | |
5 | MAGIC TRICK, Anna Tootle | 0.00 | |
6 | PEPPERMINT WHISPER'S, Brianna Del Negro | 0.00 | |
7 | QUICKSILVER CRESENDO, Mia Bakotic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Point of Grace, Gracelyn Mogelnicki | 14.00 | |
2 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 10.00 | |
3 | Trademark, Tessa Clark | 8.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Say Cheese, Jameson Vinette | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Tessa Clark | 14.00 | |
2 | Point of Grace, Gracelyn Mogelnicki | 10.00 | |
3 | Count Chocula, Ansley Merriam | 8.00 | |
4 | Charlie's Angel, Miah Trapino | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars | 18.00 | |
2 | Harrington Sound, Mariah Gaudet | 14.00 | |
3 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 12.00 | |
4 | Paparrazzi, Naomi Clark | 10.00 | |
5 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 9.00 | |
6 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 8.50 | |
7 | Caffeine Free, Madison McGuire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars | 18.00 | |
2 | Paparrazzi, Naomi Clark | 14.00 | |
3 | Caffeine Free, Madison McGuire | 0.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 10.00 | |
5 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 9.00 | |
6 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 8.50 | |
7 | Forever and Always, Anna Tootle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrington Sound, Mariah Gaudet | 18.00 | |
2 | Silhouette, Mary Grace Segars | 14.00 | |
3 | Forever and Always, Anna Tootle | 12.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Abby Knapp | 10.00 | |
5 | Zhivago, Lauren Domenico | 9.00 | |
6 | Caffeine Free, Madison McGuire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Grace Segars, Silhouette | 10.00 | |
2 | Mariah Gaudet, Harrington Sound | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison McGuire, Caffeine Free | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren Domenico, Zhivago | 2.00 | |
5 | Miah Trapino, Charlie's Angel | 1.00 | |
6 | Tessa Clark, Trademark | 0.50 | |
7 | Nicole Molinari, Willoughby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferragamo, Lauren Kissel | 23.00 | |
2 | Siskiyou, Lauren Kissel | 19.00 | |
3 | GALIEO, Meg Halloran | 0.00 | |
4 | Earl Grey, Sami Malik | 15.00 | |
5 | SIMBA, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Squireling, Reilly Poitevent | 13.50 | |
7 | Gospel, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferragamo, Lauren Kissel | 23.00 | |
2 | Gospel, Lauren Kissel | 19.00 | |
3 | Siskiyou, Lauren Kissel | 17.00 | |
4 | EVENING OUT, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | Squireling, Reilly Poitevent | 14.00 | |
6 | GALIEO, Meg Halloran | 0.00 | |
7 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gospel, Lauren Kissel | 22.00 | |
2 | Triple Play, Daphne Boogaard | 18.00 | |
3 | Ferragamo, Lauren Kissel | 16.00 | |
4 | GALIEO, Meg Halloran | 0.00 | |
5 | Remington, Rebecca Burgess | 13.00 | |
6 | Spellbinding, Druanne Roberts | 12.50 | |
7 | SCOUT'S HONOR, Trina Blankenship | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Grace Jordan, ELKHART | 0.00 | |
3 | Adele Barski, Why Not | 18.00 | |
4 | Mary Grace Segars, Silhouette | 16.00 | |
5 | Cayman Szegda, Livestrong | 15.00 | |
6 | HANNAH DUKE, BLUEGRASS SUNDOWN | 0.00 | |
7 | Madison McGuire, Caffeine Free | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena Tourville, Lollipop | 24.00 | |
3 | Adele Barski, Why Not | 18.00 | |
4 | Madison McGuire, Caffeine Free | 0.00 | |
5 | Nicole Molinari, Willoughby | 15.00 | |
6 | Jenna Rowe, Poetic Justice | 14.50 | |
7 | Cayman Szegda, Livestrong | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siskiyou, Rachel Leddy | 29.00 | |
2 | Resolute, Grace Johnson | 25.00 | |
3 | GREY GOOSE, ALLY SQUIRE | 0.00 | |
4 | EVENING OUT, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
5 | Lady Liberty, Vivienne Jungslager | 20.00 | |
6 | Talisman, Allie Gauthier | 19.50 | |
7 | Dreamlands Sir Rock, Elizabeth Shutt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blind Faith, Anna Tootle | 28.00 | |
2 | Siskiyou, Rachel Leddy | 24.00 | |
3 | Resolute, Grace Johnson | 22.00 | |
4 | Why Not, Adele Barski | 20.00 | |
5 | Lady Liberty, Vivienne Jungslager | 19.00 | |
6 | Squireling, Cecilia Molinari | 18.50 | |
7 | Talisman, Allie Gauthier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVENING OUT, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
2 | Siskiyou, Rachel Leddy | 21.00 | |
3 | Blind Faith, Anna Tootle | 19.00 | |
4 | Dreamin' On, Ashley Truncale | 17.00 | |
5 | Why Not, Adele Barski | 16.00 | |
6 | Lady Liberty, Vivienne Jungslager | 15.50 | |
7 | GREY GOOSE, ALLY SQUIRE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed to the Nines, Alexandra Adams | 18.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA, OFFICER, MAGGIE | 0.00 | |
3 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 12.00 | |
4 | Squireling, Reilly Poitevent | 10.00 | |
5 | Earl Grey, Naomi Katz | 9.00 | |
6 | PRIMETIME, Nora Zimmett | 0.00 | |
7 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed to the Nines, Alexandra Adams | 18.00 | |
2 | Squireling, Reilly Poitevent | 14.00 | |
3 | PRIMETIME, Nora Zimmett | 0.00 | |
4 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 10.00 | |
5 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 9.00 | |
6 | Earl Grey, Naomi Katz | 8.50 | |
7 | Remington, Rebecca Burgess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Triple Play, Lauren Scherer | 18.00 | |
2 | Remington, Rebecca Burgess | 14.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA, MAGGIE OFFICER | 0.00 | |
4 | PRIMETIME, Nora Zimmett | 0.00 | |
5 | Squireling, Reilly Poitevent | 9.00 | |
6 | Earl Grey, Naomi Katz | 8.50 | |
7 | Badger's Prince, Caroline Boudreau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La Canto, Allyson Jones | 22.00 | |
2 | Centre Stage, Kelci Crenshaw | 18.00 | |
3 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 16.00 | |
4 | RIYADH, Emily Trice | 0.00 | |
5 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 13.00 | |
6 | True Story, Kelci Crenshaw | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 21.00 | |
2 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 17.00 | |
3 | Lordano, Amber Simpson | 15.00 | |
4 | Resolute, Grace Johnson | 13.00 | |
5 | CORBIERUS, TIFFANY SUMPTER | 0.00 | |
6 | RIYADH, Emily Trice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 15.00 | |
2 | Dreamland's Tally Ho, Isabel Knight | 11.00 | |
3 | CORBIERUS, TIFFANY SUMPTER | 0.00 | |
4 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 7.00 | |
5 | RIYADH, Emily Trice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 14.00 | |
2 | Lordano, Jessie Hauser | 10.00 | |
3 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 8.00 | |
4 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 14.00 | |
2 | Lordano, Jessie Hauser | 10.00 | |
3 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 8.00 | |
4 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HRF Applause, Katherine Paul | 14.00 | |
2 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 10.00 | |
3 | Matias, Lindsey Irvin | 8.00 | |
4 | Lordano, Jessie Hauser | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessie Hauser, Lordano | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa Allen, Aston K | 6.00 | |
3 | Leah Voulopos, Acolyano | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexi Spain, Alibi Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Allyson Jones, La Canto | 6.00 | |
3 | Caitlin Hooper, Winninton | 4.00 | |
4 | Amber Simpson, Lordano | 2.00 | |
5 | Isabella Wilson, LIMELIGHT | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace Johnson, Resolute | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexi Spain, Alibi Z | 18.00 | |
2 | Emily Trice, RIYADH | 14.00 | |
3 | Caitlin Hooper, Winninton | 12.00 | |
4 | Madison Orr, Dreamin' On | 10.00 | |
5 | Allie Gauthier, Talisman | 9.00 | |
6 | Allyson Jones, La Canto | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Trice, RIYADH | 17.00 | |
2 | Madison Orr, Dreamin' On | 13.00 | |
3 | Lindsey Irvin, Matias | 11.00 | |
4 | Allyson Jones, La Canto | 9.00 | |
5 | Caitlin Hooper, Winninton | 8.00 | |
6 | Lexi Spain, Alibi Z | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | St. Pablo, Hannah Gannon | 13.00 | |
3 | Black Patent Stiletto, Camryn Lindsey | 11.00 | |
4 | Any Given Sunday, Anna Tootle | 9.00 | |
5 | Dream About Me, Katelyn Buchanan | 8.00 | |
6 | Poetic Justice, Jenna Rowe | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Patent Stiletto, Camryn Lindsey | 17.00 | |
2 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Any Given Sunday, Anna Tootle | 11.00 | |
4 | St. Pablo, Hannah Gannon | 9.00 | |
5 | Poetic Justice, Jenna Rowe | 8.00 | |
6 | Centre Stage, Julia Tait | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justice, Jenna Rowe | 17.00 | |
2 | Any Given Sunday, Anna Tootle | 13.00 | |
3 | St. Pablo, Hannah Gannon | 11.00 | |
4 | Centre Stage, Julia Tait | 9.00 | |
5 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Patent Stiletto, Camryn Lindsey | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Acolyano, Leah Voulopos | 16.00 | |
2 | Alla Czarte, Caroline Anderson | 12.00 | |
3 | La Canto, Allyson Jones | 10.00 | |
4 | Capstone, Julia Tait | 8.00 | |
5 | True Story, Kelci Crenshaw | 7.00 | |
6 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capstone, Julia Tait | 16.00 | |
2 | True Story, Kelci Crenshaw | 12.00 | |
3 | Alla Czarte, Caroline Anderson | 10.00 | |
4 | Acolyano, Leah Voulopos | 8.00 | |
5 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | La Canto, Allyson Jones | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capstone, Julia Tait | 15.00 | |
2 | Acolyano, Leah Voulopos | 11.00 | |
3 | True Story, Kelci Crenshaw | 9.00 | |
4 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Can't Keep a Secret, Carri Beach | 13.00 | |
2 | Capstone, Julia Tait | 9.00 | |
3 | True Story, Kelci Crenshaw | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Can't Keep a Secret, Carri Beach | 13.00 | |
2 | True Story, Kelci Crenshaw | 9.00 | |
3 | Capstone, Julia Tait | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capstone, Julia Tait | 13.00 | |
2 | True Story, Kelci Crenshaw | 9.00 | |
3 | Can't Keep a Secret, Carri Beach | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THERE'S THE SILVER LINING, Anna Borysiak | 0.00 | |
2 | Prime Time, Nora Zimmett | 23.00 | |
3 | TIMELESS, BELLA MULLINAX | 0.00 | |
4 | FINLEY, ALEXANDRA BECKER-BINETTI | 0.00 | |
5 | DIAMOND GIRL, Ali French | 0.00 | |
6 | PLOT TWIST, Sarah Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THERE'S THE SILVER LINING, Anna Borysiak | 0.00 | |
2 | Good as Gold, Cali Wester | 21.00 | |
3 | TIMELESS, BELLA MULLINAX | 0.00 | |
4 | Prime Time, Nora Zimmett | 17.00 | |
5 | Surprise Me, Bridget Eisele | 16.00 | |
6 | Nevertheless, Caroline D. Usry | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAMOND GIRL, Ali French | 0.00 | |
2 | O'Lay, Bailey Coulombe | 14.00 | |
3 | Gift With Purchase, Amber Johnson | 12.00 | |
4 | Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan | 10.00 | |
5 | Belphoebe, Addison Benio | 9.00 | |
6 | TIMELESS, BELLA MULLINAX | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Donna, Anna Swauger | 20.00 | |
2 | Belphoebe, Addison Benio | 16.00 | |
3 | Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan | 14.00 | |
4 | TIMELESS, BELLA MULLINAX | 0.00 | |
5 | Surprise Me, Bridget Eisele | 11.00 | |
6 | Nevertheless, Caroline D. Usry | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai Tai, Nikki Sokol | 16.00 | |
2 | SAMURI MEC, Grace Jordan | 0.00 | |
3 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 10.00 | |
4 | Gift With Purchase, Amber Johnson | 8.00 | |
5 | Bella Donna, Anna Swauger | 7.00 | |
6 | Starstrukk, Rubecca Eglton | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starstrukk, Rubecca Eglton | 16.00 | |
2 | Mai Tai, Nikki Sokol | 12.00 | |
3 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 10.00 | |
4 | Bella Donna, Anna Swauger | 8.00 | |
5 | Gift With Purchase, Amber Johnson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai Tai, Nikki Sokol | 16.00 | |
2 | Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan | 12.00 | |
3 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 10.00 | |
4 | DIAMOND GIRL, Ali French | 0.00 | |
5 | All Star, ISABELLA RANDALL | 7.00 | |
6 | BURN NOTICE, TIFFANY SUMPTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai Tai, Nikki Sokol | 14.00 | |
2 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 10.00 | |
3 | Skip's Shady Lady, Carolyn Duncan | 8.00 | |
4 | BURN NOTICE, TIFFANY SUMPTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | En Fuego, Mel Mueller | 16.00 | |
2 | VALOTTI VDL, Megan O. Thiel | 0.00 | |
3 | Limited Edition, Julia Tait | 10.00 | |
4 | Winninton, Caitlin Hooper | 8.00 | |
5 | All Star, ISABELLA RANDALL | 7.00 | |
6 | SAMURI MEC, Megan O. Thiel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limited Edition, Julia Tait | 16.00 | |
2 | En Fuego, Mel Mueller | 12.00 | |
3 | VALOTTI VDL, Megan O. Thiel | 0.00 | |
4 | SAMURI MEC, Grace Jordan | 0.00 | |
5 | Winninton, Caitlin Hooper | 7.00 | |
6 | All Star, ISABELLA RANDALL | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi Katz, Earl Grey | 18.00 | |
2 | Mary Grace Segars, Silhouette | 14.00 | |
3 | Grace Jordan, ELKHART | 0.00 | |
4 | Cayman Szegda, Livestrong | 10.00 | |
5 | Allie Gauthier, Talisman | 9.00 | |
6 | Allison Howard, Holly La Coqueta | 8.50 |