Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gabana | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Worth the Wait | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll | Eda Orgen | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Fairywood Tomboy | Veronica Feeley | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Point and Shoot | Brooke Rubio | 58.00 | |
Reserve | Angel Hunter | Alexandra Martin | 34.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Perfect Gentleman | Holly Deloach | 54.00 | |
Reserve | Burlesque | Owl Ridge EquestrianCenter | 32.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cheeky | Arden Stromnes | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CF Man of Primetime | Jessica Daenen | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Dancing Dolly | Jade Johnson | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Invitation Only | Nicole Molinari | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Winninton | Daphne Boogaard | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Skip's Shady Lady | Carolyn Duncan | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Celebration | Madison Orr | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Westpoint Barios | Stephanie Cumming | 54.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | EVENING OUT | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Sir Carrington | Jennifer Crafton | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Prosecco | Callie Hauseman | 37.20 | |
Reserve | MONTEGO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Point and Shoot | Brooke Rubio | 60.00 | |
Champion | Gabana | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Worth the Wait | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Lady Guinevere | Olivia Wendt | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Delta Work | Michael Britt-Leon | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Captivate | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Hurakan | Morgan Sollenberger | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Sir Carrington | Jennifer Crafton | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wize Guy | Donna Orban | 78.00 | |
Reserve | C-YA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CF Man of Primetime | Jessica Daenen | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 24.00 | |
2 | Dancing Dolly, Jade Johnson | 20.00 | |
3 | IRISH CLOVER, Avery Guthrie | 0.00 | |
4 | Brew Me a Wynn, Katherine Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
6 | Pretty Savvy, Isabella Randall | 14.50 | |
7 | Flourite CH, Alex Chapman | 0.00 | |
8 | PERSEUS, MORGAN COPELAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dancing Dolly, Jade Johnson | 24.00 | |
2 | Burlesque, Megan Owens | 20.00 | |
3 | Pretty Savvy, Isabella Randall | 18.00 | |
4 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 16.00 | |
5 | VINTAGE PRADO, Anna Gaitan | 0.00 | |
6 | The Black Pearl, Katie Jones | 14.50 | |
7 | HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle | 0.00 | |
8 | Flourite CH, Alex Chapman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 20.00 | |
2 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 | |
3 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 14.00 | |
4 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 12.00 | |
5 | HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle | 0.00 | |
6 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
7 | Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 20.00 | |
2 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 16.00 | |
3 | Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler | 14.00 | |
4 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 12.00 | |
5 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 | |
6 | Pretty Savvy, LESLIE SINATRA | 10.50 | |
7 | HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle | 0.00 | |
8 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 14.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 10.00 | |
3 | Winninton, Daphne Boogaard | 8.00 | |
4 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winninton, Daphne Boogaard | 15.00 | |
2 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 11.00 | |
3 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 9.00 | |
4 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 7.00 | |
5 | CAMELOT, Judy Kerr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 24.00 | |
2 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 20.00 | |
3 | Wilco, Veronica Feeley | 18.00 | |
4 | Kira Van De Vaartdijk, Alix Nadi | 16.00 | |
5 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 15.00 | |
6 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 14.50 | |
7 | Eternal Optimist, Conn, Payten | 0.00 | |
8 | Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 22.00 | |
2 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 18.00 | |
3 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 16.00 | |
4 | Ferdina, Payton Williams | 14.00 | |
5 | Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn | 0.00 | |
6 | Wilco, Veronica Feeley | 12.50 | |
7 | Prototype, DARST, MADDIE | 0.00 | |
8 | Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fly 'N High, Kathleen Feeley | 27.00 | |
2 | Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 21.00 | |
4 | Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins | 19.00 | |
5 | Cassano, Lauren Kissel | 18.00 | |
6 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 17.50 | |
7 | Kilfarissey's Angel, Jamie Bice | 0.00 | |
8 | Cordino, Sophie Feis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westpoint Barios, CALEB CUMMING | 23.00 | |
2 | Riley, Cyanea Robine | 0.00 | |
3 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 17.00 | |
4 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 15.00 | |
5 | Darlinco, Ashley Truncale | 14.00 | |
6 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 13.50 | |
7 | Aramis, Sophie Dendtler | 0.00 | |
8 | Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cascada, Megan Thiel | 17.00 | |
2 | LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming | 0.00 | |
3 | CLUBMAN Z, Avery Moore | 0.00 | |
4 | Delta Work, Madison Orr | 9.00 | |
5 | BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
6 | BENDELACREME, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivate, Carly Breland | 16.00 | |
2 | Delta Work, Madison Orr | 12.00 | |
3 | Westpoint Barios, CALEB CUMMING | 10.00 | |
4 | BENDELACREME, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 27.00 | |
2 | Burlesque, Megan Owens | 23.00 | |
3 | VINTAGE PRADO, Anna Gaitan | 0.00 | |
4 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 | |
5 | The Black Pearl, Katie Jones | 18.00 | |
6 | Brew Me a Wynn, Katherine Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle | 0.00 | |
8 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dancing Dolly, Jade Johnson | 21.00 | |
2 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 17.00 | |
3 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Bhaavya Madadi | 0.00 | |
4 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 13.00 | |
5 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 12.00 | |
6 | Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler | 11.50 | |
7 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
8 | HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari | 21.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 17.00 | |
3 | Winninton, Daphne Boogaard | 15.00 | |
4 | Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler | 13.00 | |
5 | Flourite CH, Alex Chapman | 12.00 | |
6 | Prototype, STELLA WAITS | 0.00 | |
7 | As Good as Gold, Hannah Steele | 0.00 | |
8 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 20.00 | |
2 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 16.00 | |
3 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 14.00 | |
4 | Save the Day, Caleigh Cianci | 0.00 | |
5 | Wilco, Veronica Feeley | 11.00 | |
6 | Ferdina, Payton Williams | 10.50 | |
7 | Cordino, Sophie Feis | 0.00 | |
8 | Aramis, Sophie Dendtler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Westpoint Barios, CALEB CUMMING | 25.00 | |
2 | Eternal Optimist, Payten Conn | 0.00 | |
3 | Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis | 19.00 | |
4 | Kilfarissey's Angel, Jamie Bice | 17.00 | |
5 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 16.00 | |
6 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 15.50 | |
7 | Riley, Cyanea Robine | 0.00 | |
8 | BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fly 'N High, Kathleen Feeley | 16.00 | |
2 | Delta Work, Madison Orr | 12.00 | |
3 | BENDELACREME, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | BAD & BOUJEE, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
5 | Firelight, Megan Thiel | 7.00 | |
6 | Captivate, Carly Breland | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 31.00 | |
2 | CAMELOT, MADDIE DARST | 0.00 | |
3 | Prosecco, MADDIE DARST | 25.00 | |
4 | DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Carrington, Rick Coward | 22.00 | |
6 | Echelon, Scott Armour | 21.50 | |
7 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
8 | DARIO, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Carrington, Rick Coward | 30.00 | |
2 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
3 | Prosecco, MADDIE DARST | 24.00 | |
4 | DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Prototype, MADDIE DARST | 0.00 | |
6 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 20.50 | |
7 | CAMELOT, MADDIE DARST | 0.00 | |
8 | DARIO, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Carrington, Rick Coward | 31.00 | |
2 | Prosecco, MADDIE DARST | 27.00 | |
3 | DARIO, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
4 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 23.00 | |
5 | DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
7 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 0.00 | |
8 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron | 0.00 | |
2 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
3 | Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw | 35.00 | |
4 | Quiet Riot, Anna Tootle | 33.00 | |
5 | Gevalia BF, ERYKAH GLASS | 32.00 | |
6 | Dream About Me, Katie Williamson | 31.50 | |
7 | RAGGEDY ANN, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman | 37.00 | |
3 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 35.00 | |
4 | Lemieux, Anna Tootle | 33.00 | |
5 | Drakkar, Carolyn Duncan | 32.00 | |
6 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
7 | Dream About Me, Katie Williamson | 0.00 | |
8 | EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron | 0.00 | |
2 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 33.00 | |
4 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
5 | TOP SHELF, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
6 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
7 | Drakkar, Carolyn Duncan | 0.00 | |
8 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 39.00 | |
2 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 35.00 | |
3 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 33.00 | |
4 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
5 | Iconic, Sydney Brock | 30.00 | |
6 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
7 | Gevalia BF, Rick Coward | 0.00 | |
8 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
2 | Gevalia BF, Rick Coward | 34.00 | |
3 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
4 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
5 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 29.00 | |
6 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 28.50 | |
7 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
8 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
2 | Corrington's Girl, Ruby McCoy | 32.00 | |
3 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 30.00 | |
4 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
5 | DARIO, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 26.50 | |
7 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 0.00 | |
8 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT, MADDIE DARST | 0.00 | |
5 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 16.00 | |
6 | Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell | 15.50 | |
7 | Chakira, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
8 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
2 | DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
3 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT, MADDIE DARST | 0.00 | |
5 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 15.00 | |
6 | Chakira, Jillian Minahan | 14.50 | |
7 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 0.00 | |
8 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
2 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
3 | DE NOVO, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Michael Britt-Leon | 0.00 | |
5 | Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon | 16.00 | |
6 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 15.50 | |
7 | Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell | 0.00 | |
8 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
2 | RAGGEDY ANN, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
3 | VERSAILLES, Macy Deriso | 0.00 | |
4 | LITTLE BOY BLUE, Shelby Pritchett | 0.00 | |
5 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 27.00 | |
6 | EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron | 0.00 | |
7 | Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner | 0.00 | |
8 | Dreamin' On, Ava Olivastri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurakan, Flynn Trent | 36.00 | |
2 | Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy | 32.00 | |
3 | Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater | 30.00 | |
4 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
5 | Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges | 27.00 | |
6 | VERSAILLES, Macy Deriso | 0.00 | |
7 | COINTREAU, Sidney Couch | 0.00 | |
8 | Now or Never, Sage Cawley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 35.00 | |
2 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
3 | VERSAILLES, Macy Deriso | 0.00 | |
4 | EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron | 0.00 | |
5 | Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy | 26.00 | |
6 | Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan | 25.50 | |
7 | ANDERSON, Hadley Deason | 0.00 | |
8 | Drakkar, Sydney Rookes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman | 18.00 | |
3 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 16.00 | |
4 | UNIONVILLE, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 13.00 | |
6 | TOP SHELF, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton | 0.00 | |
8 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
9 | Big Ben, Hannah Wisener | 0.00 | |
10 | Viola, Sarah Schnauss | 0.00 | |
11 | KILFARISSEY LEXINGTON, LAUREN STARTUP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
2 | Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton | 18.00 | |
3 | Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman | 16.00 | |
4 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 14.00 | |
5 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
6 | KILFARISSEY LEXINGTON, LAUREN STARTUP | 0.00 | |
7 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 0.00 | |
8 | UNIONVILLE, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
9 | Big Ben, Hannah Wisener | 0.00 | |
10 | TOP SHELF, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
11 | Viola, Sarah Schnauss | 0.00 | |
12 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton | 22.00 | |
2 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
4 | TOP SHELF, Madison Orr | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman | 13.00 | |
6 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 12.50 | |
7 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 0.00 | |
8 | UNIONVILLE, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso | 25.00 | |
2 | RECESS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
3 | Superhero, Charlotte Flame | 19.00 | |
4 | Forget Me Not, Lydia Callard | 17.00 | |
5 | Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown | 16.00 | |
6 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 15.50 | |
7 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 | |
8 | CF Patton Pending, Harper Lee Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 25.00 | |
2 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 21.00 | |
3 | Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso | 19.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown | 17.00 | |
5 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 16.00 | |
6 | RECESS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
7 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 0.00 | |
8 | Third Time's A Charm, Abigail Phillips | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
2 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 21.00 | |
3 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 19.00 | |
4 | CF Patton Pending, Harper Lee Webb | 17.00 | |
5 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 16.00 | |
6 | Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown | 15.50 | |
7 | Superhero, Charlotte Flame | 0.00 | |
8 | SF SCARLETT, Eda Orgen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 30.00 | |
2 | Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley | 26.00 | |
3 | Lady Guinevere, Olivia Wendt | 24.00 | |
4 | Over the River, Annie Kimball | 22.00 | |
5 | Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod | 21.00 | |
6 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 20.50 | |
7 | Peterpotamus, MOLLY WADDELL | 0.00 | |
8 | Yosemite Sam, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 30.00 | |
2 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 26.00 | |
3 | Over the River, Annie Kimball | 24.00 | |
4 | Lady Guinevere, Olivia Wendt | 22.00 | |
5 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 21.00 | |
6 | BAYRIDGE PAPARAZZI, SOPHIA MILLER | 0.00 | |
7 | Peterpotamus, MOLLY WADDELL | 0.00 | |
8 | ARTWORK, Hadley Deason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod | 29.00 | |
2 | Lady Guinevere, Olivia Wendt | 25.00 | |
3 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 23.00 | |
4 | BAYRIDGE PAPARAZZI, SOPHIA MILLER | 0.00 | |
5 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 20.00 | |
6 | ARTWORK, Hadley Deason | 0.00 | |
7 | Yosemite Sam, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
8 | PADDINGTON, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 19.00 | |
2 | MEG LEMONS, PIA LENA | 0.00 | |
3 | Caleigh Cianci, Save the Day | 0.00 | |
4 | CRUMP, KATI, COTES DU RONE | 0.00 | |
5 | Meghan Pieler, Prosecco | 10.00 | |
6 | Emily Yoder, Papparazzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Cecilia Molinari, Quaruzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Paula Cushing, HOLIDAY ROAD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KATIE CRUMP, COTES DU RONE | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 15.00 | |
3 | MEG LEMONS, PIA LENA | 0.00 | |
4 | Caleigh Cianci, Save the Day | 0.00 | |
5 | Cecilia Molinari, Quaruzo | 10.00 | |
6 | Meghan Pieler, Prosecco | 9.50 | |
7 | Paula Cushing, HOLIDAY ROAD | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Yoder, Papparazzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Mangrum, CARKORETTO | 31.00 | |
2 | Arden Stromnes, COUNSELOR | 27.00 | |
3 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 25.00 | |
4 | Avery Moore, CLUBMAN Z | 23.00 | |
5 | Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold | 22.00 | |
6 | Kathy Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 21.50 | |
7 | Madison Purcell, Pop Culture K | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Bakotic, Cassano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 36.00 | |
2 | Lauren Domenico, Etched in Stone | 32.00 | |
3 | Delaney Dougherty, Bare Necessities | 30.00 | |
4 | Natalie Soper, Bewitched | 28.00 | |
5 | Sydney Brock, Iconic | 27.00 | |
6 | Hannah Steele, As Good as Gold | 26.50 | |
7 | STELLA WAITS, Prototype | 0.00 | |
8 | Avery Moore, CLUBMAN Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katalena Prusso, Silverwood Full Sail | 40.00 | |
2 | Sophie Feis, Cordino | 36.00 | |
3 | Frankie Nicklaus, Ice-Blue | 34.00 | |
4 | Isabelle Ehman, Firelight | 32.00 | |
5 | Ava Olivastri, Dreamin' On | 31.00 | |
6 | Katie Jones, The Black Pearl | 30.50 | |
7 | Grace Dunphy, Partly Cloudy | 0.00 | |
8 | Camryn Kraski, DARIO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Ehman, Firelight | 39.00 | |
2 | Frankie Nicklaus, Ice-Blue | 35.00 | |
3 | Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact | 33.00 | |
4 | Katalena Prusso, Silverwood Full Sail | 31.00 | |
5 | Chandler Wilks, Fantastic Voyage | 30.00 | |
6 | Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles | 29.50 | |
7 | Ruby McCoy, Corrington's Girl | 0.00 | |
8 | Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 27.00 | |
2 | Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy | 23.00 | |
3 | Paige Campbell, Royal Lady | 21.00 | |
4 | Eda Orgen, Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll | 19.00 | |
5 | Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve | 18.00 | |
6 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 17.50 | |
7 | Sidney Couch, COINTREAU | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flynn Trent, Hurakan | 26.00 | |
2 | Aydin Vaughn, Yosemite Sam | 22.00 | |
3 | Sidney Couch, COINTREAU | 20.00 | |
4 | Olivia Petronis, Superstar | 18.00 | |
5 | Ella Rainwater, Luck of the Draw | 17.00 | |
6 | Veronica Feeley, Fairywood Tomboy | 16.50 | |
7 | Anna Gresham, Grand Finale | 0.00 | |
8 | Eda Orgen, Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheeky, Arden Stromnes | 27.00 | |
2 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
3 | Quiet Riot, Anna Tootle | 21.00 | |
4 | Sir Carrington, Rick Coward | 19.00 | |
5 | Drakkar, Sydney Rookes | 18.00 | |
6 | Lemieux, Anna Tootle | 17.50 | |
7 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 0.00 | |
8 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIA EVANS, JOLIE'S NOVA K | 0.00 | |
2 | SOPHIA MILLER, WHO NU | 0.00 | |
3 | Susanne Thomson, GOLDEN ARCHER | 22.00 | |
4 | Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman | 20.00 | |
5 | Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix | 19.00 | |
6 | Jade Hudson, Tailor | 18.50 | |
7 | REESE FAVORICCI, DIVINE PRIDE | 0.00 | |
8 | London White, Living the Dream | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall McCabe, Perfect Gentleman | 27.00 | |
2 | Jade Hudson, Tailor | 23.00 | |
3 | Claire Starling, Burlesque | 21.00 | |
4 | ANSLEY WASSELL, WHISKEY DECISION | 0.00 | |
5 | SOPHIA MILLER, WHO NU | 0.00 | |
6 | KAYLA FERRELL, BODACIOUS SAM | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMBELL STAHL, UNIKAT | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Bruch, Magic Knight | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Burlesque, Claire Starling | 27.00 | |
2 | Tailor, Jade Hudson | 23.00 | |
3 | Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe | 21.00 | |
4 | WHISKEY DECISION, ANSLEY WASSELL | 0.00 | |
5 | Chinook, Sofia Grace Barquin | 18.00 | |
6 | Living the Dream, London White | 17.50 | |
7 | BODACIOUS SAM, KAYLA FERRELL | 0.00 | |
8 | That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe | 27.00 | |
2 | WHISKEY DECISION, ANSLEY WASSELL | 0.00 | |
3 | Tailor, Jade Hudson | 21.00 | |
4 | UNIKAT, CAMBELL STAHL | 0.00 | |
5 | That's My Boy Blue, Tristan Cole | 18.00 | |
6 | HWF VIOLET, Chloe Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | BODACIOUS SAM, KAYLA FERRELL | 0.00 | |
8 | WHO NU, SOPHIA MILLER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 28.00 | |
2 | Living the Dream, London White | 24.00 | |
3 | Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe | 22.00 | |
4 | WHISKEY DECISION, ANSLEY WASSELL | 0.00 | |
5 | UNIKAT, CAMBELL STAHL | 0.00 | |
6 | Burlesque, Claire Starling | 18.50 | |
7 | BODACIOUS SAM, KAYLA FERRELL | 0.00 | |
8 | Tailor, Jade Hudson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna | 29.00 | |
2 | Gracie Foster, TICKET OUT OF HERE | 25.00 | |
3 | Taylor Matalon, Angelica | 23.00 | |
4 | Ella Rainwater, Luck of the Draw | 21.00 | |
5 | Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King | 20.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter | 19.50 | |
7 | Olivia Wendt, Lady Guinevere | 0.00 | |
8 | CHRISTA ALBERTOSON, Picasso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot | 29.00 | |
2 | Taylor Matalon, Angelica | 25.00 | |
3 | Ella Rainwater, Luck of the Draw | 23.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter | 21.00 | |
5 | Karsyn Edmondson, Pink Pizazz | 20.00 | |
6 | Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna | 19.50 | |
7 | Jessie Power, Visa Gold | 0.00 | |
8 | Ryan Haselden, STORY TIME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 29.00 | |
2 | Superstar, Olivia Petronis | 25.00 | |
3 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 23.00 | |
4 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 21.00 | |
5 | Visa Gold, Jessie Power | 20.00 | |
6 | Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin | 19.50 | |
7 | Picasso, CHRISTA ALBERTOSON | 0.00 | |
8 | Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin | 29.00 | |
2 | Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater | 25.00 | |
3 | Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray | 23.00 | |
4 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 21.00 | |
5 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 20.00 | |
6 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 19.50 | |
7 | Visa Gold, Jessie Power | 0.00 | |
8 | Lady Guinevere, Olivia Wendt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelica, Taylor Matalon | 28.00 | |
2 | TICKET OUT OF HERE, Gracie Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier | 22.00 | |
4 | Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater | 20.00 | |
5 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 19.00 | |
6 | Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin | 18.50 | |
7 | Visa Gold, Jessie Power | 0.00 | |
8 | Pink Pizazz, Karsyn Edmondson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen | 16.00 | |
2 | Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley | 12.00 | |
3 | Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks | 10.00 | |
4 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 8.00 | |
5 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 7.00 | |
6 | PADDINGTON, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley | 16.00 | |
2 | Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen | 12.00 | |
3 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 10.00 | |
4 | Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks | 8.00 | |
5 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 7.00 | |
6 | PADDINGTON, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fantastic Voyage, Chandler Wilks | 15.00 | |
2 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 11.00 | |
3 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 9.00 | |
4 | Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen | 7.00 | |
5 | Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 28.00 | |
2 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 24.00 | |
3 | Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley | 22.00 | |
4 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 20.00 | |
5 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 19.00 | |
6 | Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod | 18.50 | |
7 | Superhero, Charlotte Flame | 0.00 | |
8 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheeky, Arden Stromnes | 34.00 | |
2 | DARIO, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 26.00 | |
5 | Quintessential, Sophie Dendtler | 25.00 | |
6 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 24.50 | |
7 | Chakira, Jillian Minahan | 0.00 | |
8 | Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer | 0.00 | |
9 | SRF V. JETÈ, Haley Smith | 0.00 | |
10 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 0.00 | |
11 | Seven Spades, Nicole Imbeault | 0.00 | |
12 | Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chakira, Jillian Minahan | 34.00 | |
2 | Cheeky, Arden Stromnes | 30.00 | |
3 | DARIO, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
4 | Quintessential, Sophie Dendtler | 26.00 | |
5 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 25.00 | |
6 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 24.50 | |
7 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 0.00 | |
8 | Corrington's Girl, Ruby McCoy | 0.00 | |
9 | FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault | 0.00 | |
10 | Prototype, STELLA WAITS | 0.00 | |
11 | Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher | 0.00 | |
12 | Mambo B, Null | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
2 | DARIO, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
3 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 27.00 | |
4 | Cheeky, Arden Stromnes | 25.00 | |
5 | Chakira, Jillian Minahan | 24.00 | |
6 | Walnut Grove, Jameson Vinette | 23.50 | |
7 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 0.00 | |
8 | Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer | 0.00 | |
9 | Corrington's Girl, Ruby McCoy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing | 0.00 | |
2 | PIA LENA, MEG LEMONS | 0.00 | |
3 | ON CENTER COURT, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
4 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
5 | Prosecco, Meghan Pieler | 11.00 | |
6 | Papparazzi, Emily Yoder | 0.00 | |
7 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 0.00 | |
8 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
9 | DE NOVO, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
10 | Montego Bay, Rachel Manning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON CENTER COURT, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
2 | PIA LENA, MEG LEMONS | 0.00 | |
3 | DE NOVO, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
4 | Prosecco, Meghan Pieler | 12.00 | |
5 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing | 0.00 | |
6 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 10.50 | |
7 | Montego Bay, Rachel Manning | 0.00 | |
8 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
9 | Papparazzi, Emily Yoder | 0.00 | |
10 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON CENTER COURT, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing | 0.00 | |
3 | DE NOVO, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
4 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 12.00 | |
5 | PIA LENA, MEG LEMONS | 0.00 | |
6 | Prosecco, Meghan Pieler | 10.50 | |
7 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 0.00 | |
8 | Montego Bay, Rachel Manning | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 21.00 | |
2 | Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso | 17.00 | |
3 | RECESS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
4 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 13.00 | |
5 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 12.00 | |
6 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 11.50 | |
7 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
8 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 0.00 | |
9 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 21.00 | |
2 | Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso | 17.00 | |
3 | RECESS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
4 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 13.00 | |
5 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 12.00 | |
6 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 11.50 | |
7 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 0.00 | |
8 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
9 | Third Time's A Charm, Abigail Phillips | 0.00 | |
10 | ROYAL AND RARE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
11 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 20.00 | |
2 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
3 | RECESS, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
4 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 12.00 | |
5 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
6 | Third Time's A Charm, Abigail Phillips | 10.50 | |
7 | ROYAL AND RARE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
8 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 32.00 | |
2 | Wize Guy, Donna Orban | 24.00 | |
3 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
4 | PIA LENA, MEG LEMONS | 0.00 | |
5 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould | 0.00 | |
7 | Corrington's Girl, Ruby McCoy | 0.00 | |
8 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreland's Achiever, Kathy Schettler | 29.00 | |
2 | True Story, Flaherty Collins | 21.00 | |
3 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
4 | Etched in Stone, Lauren Domenico | 13.00 | |
5 | Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell | 11.00 | |
6 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 10.00 | |
7 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 0.00 | |
8 | Monterey, Noah Wahl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIA LENA, MEG LEMONS | 0.00 | |
2 | ON CENTER COURT, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
3 | Prosecco, Meghan Pieler | 16.00 | |
4 | Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari | 12.00 | |
5 | COTES DU RONE, KATIE CRUMP | 0.00 | |
6 | Papparazzi, Emily Yoder | 0.00 | |
7 | Luxembourg, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | HOLIDAY ROAD, Paula Cushing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chakira, Jillian Minahan | 40.00 | |
2 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 32.00 | |
3 | Iconic, Sydney Brock | 28.00 | |
4 | Prototype, STELLA WAITS | 0.00 | |
5 | Moreland's Achiever, Kathy Schettler | 22.00 | |
6 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 21.00 | |
7 | Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher | 0.00 | |
8 | Mambo B, Null | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Blanket Bingo, Clayton Tiedeman | 37.00 | |
2 | Picasso, CHRISTA ALBERTOSON | 29.00 | |
3 | Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater | 25.00 | |
4 | Lady Guinevere, Olivia Wendt | 21.00 | |
5 | STORY TIME, Ryan Haselden | 0.00 | |
6 | Magnum Opus, Annabell Kel Ray | 18.00 | |
7 | Superstar, Olivia Petronis | 0.00 | |
8 | Visa Gold, Jessie Power | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perfect Gentleman, Kendall McCabe | 34.00 | |
2 | Tailor, Jade Hudson | 26.00 | |
3 | WHISKEY DECISION, ANSLEY WASSELL | 0.00 | |
4 | Burlesque, Claire Starling | 18.00 | |
5 | UNIKAT, CAMBELL STAHL | 0.00 | |
6 | Chinook, Sofia Grace Barquin | 15.00 | |
7 | Living the Dream, London White | 0.00 | |
8 | INDY, KELLY BERRY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairywood Tomboy, Veronica Feeley | 25.00 | |
2 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 17.00 | |
3 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 13.00 | |
4 | Summerwood's Rock 'N Roll, Eda Orgen | 9.00 | |
5 | PADDINGTON, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAGGEDY ANN, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
2 | Now or Never, Sage Cawley | 32.00 | |
3 | Hurakan, Flynn Trent | 28.00 | |
4 | LITTLE BOY BLUE, Shelby Pritchett | 0.00 | |
5 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
6 | Some Kind Of Wonderful, Alanna Joiner | 21.00 | |
7 | Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges | 0.00 | |
8 | VERSAILLES, Macy Deriso | 0.00 | |
9 | MONTEGO, Isabel Conrath | 0.00 | |
10 | Luck of the Draw, Ella Rainwater | 0.00 | |
11 | Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy | 0.00 | |
12 | EVENING OUT, Hailey Heilfron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Carrington, Jennifer Crafton | 29.00 | |
2 | ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 17.00 | |
4 | UNIONVILLE, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | KILFARISSEY LEXINGTON, LAUREN STARTUP | 0.00 | |
6 | C-YA, AMY HANES | 0.00 | |
7 | Big Ben, Hannah Wisener | 0.00 | |
8 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabana, Katalena Prusso | 28.00 | |
2 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 20.00 | |
3 | Brownland's P'Zazz, Sadie Molinari | 16.00 | |
4 | SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman | 0.00 | |
5 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 10.00 | |
6 | TEMPTATION, Taylor Jesel | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL AND RARE, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
8 | Worth the Wait, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 |