Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | The Black Pearl | AJ Martin/Blue Skies | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan | Catherine Cox | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Lead Story | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Apricot Brandy | Lauren Britton | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Lunar Eclipse | Ansley Stoeffler | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Safe Haven | Catherine Burton | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Justified | Brittney Easley | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Silver Creek's Whimsy | Maggie Booth | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Quick Check | Baylee Cowart | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Canturamo | Micheala Wyble | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Echelon | Cher Canaday | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beetle Cat | Flynn Trent | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Orchard Hills Dressed in Black | Sara Cloud | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Commodore | Susan Warner | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Montague | Kaitlyn Martin | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Catalyst Z | Catherine Burton | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LEVIOSA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Revali | Nancy Regan Leddy | 21.60 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Rainwater, Point of Grace | 14.00 | |
3 | Olivia Petronis, SUPER STAR | 12.00 | |
4 | Avery Ovelman, Lead Story | 10.00 | |
5 | Olivia Williams, Good Morning Sunshine | 9.00 | |
6 | Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King | 8.50 | |
7 | Natalie Giannini, Wildest Dreams | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
2 | Lead Story, Avery Ovelman | 15.00 | |
3 | Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater | 13.00 | |
4 | Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER | 11.00 | |
5 | The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier | 10.00 | |
6 | Wildest Dreams, Natalie Giannini | 9.50 | |
7 | Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | SUPER STAR, Olivia Petronis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lead Story, Avery Ovelman | 19.00 | |
2 | Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater | 15.00 | |
3 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
4 | Super star, Olivia Petronis | 11.00 | |
5 | Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams | 10.00 | |
6 | Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER | 9.50 | |
7 | The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier | 0.00 | |
8 | Wildest Dreams, Natalie Giannini | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Ovelman, Lead Story | 17.00 | |
2 | Brooke Rubio, Point and Shoot | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Rainwater, Point of Grace | 11.00 | |
4 | Blakely Ann Westemeier, The Viking King | 9.00 | |
5 | Olivia Williams, Good Morning Sunshine | 8.00 | |
6 | JESSIE POWER, Visa Gold | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia Petronis, SUPER STAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
2 | Lead Story, Avery Ovelman | 14.00 | |
3 | Visa Gold, JESSIE POWER | 12.00 | |
4 | Point of Grace, Ella Rainwater | 10.00 | |
5 | SUPER STAR, Olivia Petronis | 0.00 | |
6 | Wildest Dreams, Natalie Giannini | 8.50 | |
7 | Good Morning Sunshine, Olivia Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | The Viking King, Blakely Ann Westemeier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOFIA LAMBARDI, Apricot Brandy | 0.00 | |
2 | Avery McCracken, Chinook | 15.00 | |
3 | Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse | 13.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Brown, FORGET ME NOT | 11.00 | |
5 | Alli Denison, Zeus Landing | 10.00 | |
6 | Sarah Fears, THE MAGIC SCHOOL BUS | 9.50 | |
7 | Alanna Joiner, SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Bruch, DIRTY DANCER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Presleigh Porter, Rico Suave | 18.00 | |
2 | Sarah Fears, THE MAGIC SCHOOL BUS | 14.00 | |
3 | Avery McCracken, Chinook | 12.00 | |
4 | SOFIA LAMBARDI, Apricot Brandy | 0.00 | |
5 | Alli Denison, Zeus Landing | 9.00 | |
6 | Alanna Joiner, SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL | 8.50 | |
7 | Ansley Stoeffler, Lunar Eclipse | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Bruch, DIRTY DANCER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apricot Brandy, SOFIA LAMBARDI | 20.00 | |
2 | The Magic Schoolbus, Sarah Fears | 16.00 | |
3 | FORGET ME NOT, Caitlin Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler | 12.00 | |
5 | Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush | 11.00 | |
6 | SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner | 0.00 | |
7 | Chinook, Null | 0.00 | |
8 | DIRTY DANCER, Ashley Bruch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler | 20.00 | |
2 | Chinook, Avery McCracken | 16.00 | |
3 | Apricot Brandy, SOFIA LAMBARDI | 14.00 | |
4 | FORGET ME NOT, Caitlin Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush | 11.00 | |
6 | SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner | 0.00 | |
7 | Zeus Landing, Alli Denison | 0.00 | |
8 | The Magic Schoolbus, Sarah Fears | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinook, Avery McCracken | 20.00 | |
2 | Apricot Brandy, SOFIA LAMBARDI | 16.00 | |
3 | Lunar Eclipse, Ansley Stoeffler | 14.00 | |
4 | FORGET ME NOT, Caitlin Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Zeus Landing, Alli Denison | 11.00 | |
6 | Rico Suave, Presleigh Porter | 0.00 | |
7 | SOME KIND OF WONDERFUL, Alanna Joiner | 0.00 | |
8 | DIRTY DANCER, Ashley Bruch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud | 24.00 | |
2 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 20.00 | |
3 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 18.00 | |
4 | PENNY IN MY POCKET, WESTERFIELD, CLARA | 0.00 | |
5 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 15.00 | |
6 | Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush | 14.50 | |
7 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 0.00 | |
8 | LINDY, Lydia Callard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 23.00 | |
2 | In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers | 19.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud | 17.00 | |
4 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 15.00 | |
5 | Sir Oliver, Connor Thrush | 14.00 | |
6 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 13.50 | |
7 | Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 | |
8 | SF SCARLETT, Eda Orgen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beetle Cat, Flynn Trent | 23.00 | |
2 | SF SCARLETT, Eda Orgen | 0.00 | |
3 | In Cahoots, Chloe Spillers | 17.00 | |
4 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 15.00 | |
5 | Champagne Sparkles, Saylor Bell | 14.00 | |
6 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 13.50 | |
7 | LINDY, Lydia Callard | 0.00 | |
8 | Lendinjadon Graffiti, Ziggy Hoffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 17.00 | |
2 | The Black Pearl, Katie Jones | 13.00 | |
3 | Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 9.00 | |
5 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 8.00 | |
6 | PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD | 0.00 | |
7 | Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 17.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud | 13.00 | |
3 | The Black Pearl, Katie Jones | 11.00 | |
4 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 9.00 | |
5 | PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD | 0.00 | |
6 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 7.50 | |
7 | Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Lady, Paige Campbell | 17.00 | |
2 | The Black Pearl, Katie Jones | 13.00 | |
3 | Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan, Catherine Cox | 11.00 | |
4 | Orchard Hills Dressed in Black, Sara Cloud | 9.00 | |
5 | You Don't Say, Lily Brumbeloe | 8.00 | |
6 | PENNY IN MY POCKET, CLARA WESTERFIELD | 0.00 | |
7 | Tea For Two, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Echelon, Scott Armour | 25.00 | |
2 | Canturamo, Elizabeth deGolian | 21.00 | |
3 | Cassiopiea, Scott Armour | 19.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson | 17.00 | |
5 | VINTAGE PRADO, Malik, Sami | 0.00 | |
6 | KNIGHT MOVES, Abigail Toeneboehn | 0.00 | |
7 | DAUNTLESS, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
8 | MACKLEMORE, Anna Tootle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canturamo, Elizabeth deGolian | 25.00 | |
2 | Hurakan, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson | 21.00 | |
3 | Drakkar, Lauren Kissel | 19.00 | |
4 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 17.00 | |
5 | Echelon, Scott Armour | 16.00 | |
6 | Cassiopiea, Scott Armour | 15.50 | |
7 | Hillmar's Allegiant, Kelci Crenshaw-Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | Viola, Sarah Schnauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drakkar, Lauren Kissel | 23.00 | |
2 | Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan | 19.00 | |
3 | Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman | 17.00 | |
4 | Jafira, Hope Lewis | 15.00 | |
5 | Canturamo, Elizabeth deGolian | 14.00 | |
6 | DAUNTLESS, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassiopiea, Scott Armour | 0.00 | |
8 | Echelon, Scott Armour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zu Lieben, Carly Albert | 24.00 | |
2 | Commodore, Ashlen Ross | 20.00 | |
3 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 18.00 | |
4 | Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges | 16.00 | |
5 | Luxembourg, Erika Fekete | 15.00 | |
6 | Aim to Please, Emily Nix | 14.50 | |
7 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Null | 0.00 | |
8 | Campari, Hailey Heilfron | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montague, Kaitlyn Martin | 23.00 | |
2 | Canturamo, Micheala Wyble | 19.00 | |
3 | Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins | 17.00 | |
4 | Commodore, Ashlen Ross | 15.00 | |
5 | RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE, Null | 0.00 | |
6 | Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges | 13.50 | |
7 | Cosmo, Rowan Bomar | 0.00 | |
8 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Commodore, Ashlen Ross | 23.00 | |
2 | HEARTBREAKER, Maggie Grace Gulsby | 0.00 | |
3 | Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges | 17.00 | |
4 | Aim to Please, Emily Nix | 15.00 | |
5 | Luxembourg, Erika Fekete | 14.00 | |
6 | MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal | 0.00 | |
7 | Montague, Kaitlyn Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | Loverboy, Anna Grace Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIBAY Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
2 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 10.00 | |
3 | Big Ben, Hannah Wisener | 8.00 | |
4 | Viola, Sarah Schnauss | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIBAY Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
2 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 10.00 | |
3 | Viola, Sarah Schnauss | 8.00 | |
4 | Big Ben, Hannah Wisener | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman | 15.00 | |
2 | Big Ben, Hannah Wisener | 11.00 | |
3 | Viola, Sarah Schnauss | 9.00 | |
4 | CALIBAY Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
5 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Revali, Lauren Kissel | 18.00 | |
2 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 14.00 | |
3 | LEVIOSA, Emily Piez | 0.00 | |
4 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 10.00 | |
5 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 0.00 | |
8 | Laser Z, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laser Z, Krissy Wilson | 18.00 | |
2 | LEVIOSA, Emily Piez | 0.00 | |
3 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 12.00 | |
4 | ALLEGIANT, Alexa Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 9.00 | |
6 | Revali, Lauren Kissel | 8.50 | |
7 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
8 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVIOSA, Emily Piez | 0.00 | |
2 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 13.00 | |
3 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 11.00 | |
4 | Revali, Lauren Kissel | 9.00 | |
5 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 8.00 | |
6 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
7 | ALLEGIANT, Clark, Alexa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Justified, Brittney Easley | 13.00 | |
2 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 9.00 | |
3 | Quintessential, Clara Dendtler | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 13.00 | |
2 | Justified, Brittney Easley | 9.00 | |
3 | Quintessential, Clara Dendtler | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 13.00 | |
2 | Quintessential, Clara Dendtler | 9.00 | |
3 | Justified, Brittney Easley | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 21.00 | |
2 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 17.00 | |
3 | Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler | 15.00 | |
4 | Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher | 13.00 | |
5 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | Dream About Me, Katie Williamson | 11.50 | |
7 | Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer | 0.00 | |
8 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILFLY, Cate Hernandez | 0.00 | |
2 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 16.00 | |
3 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 14.00 | |
4 | Playing For Keeps, Danielle Rollins | 0.00 | |
5 | Hollywood Ending, Lauren Maurer | 11.00 | |
6 | Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler | 10.50 | |
7 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 0.00 | |
8 | Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio | 19.00 | |
2 | Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler | 15.00 | |
3 | Dream About Me, Katie Williamson | 13.00 | |
4 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 11.00 | |
5 | Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth | 10.00 | |
6 | Playing For Keeps, Danielle Rollins | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 0.00 | |
8 | Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eda Orgen, SF SCARLETT | 21.00 | |
2 | Paige Campbell, Royal Lady | 17.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Quick Check | 15.00 | |
4 | Avery Ovelman, Lead Story | 13.00 | |
5 | Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat | 12.00 | |
6 | Catherine Cox, Evans N Whidbey D’Artagnan | 11.50 | |
7 | CLARA WESTERFIELD, PENNY IN MY POCKET | 0.00 | |
8 | Veronica Feeley, Albrecht | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARA WESTERFIELD, PENNY IN MY POCKET | 0.00 | |
2 | Baylee Cowart, Quick Check | 15.00 | |
3 | Avery Ovelman, Lead Story | 13.00 | |
4 | Aydin Vaughn, Tea For Two | 11.00 | |
5 | Veronica Feeley, Albrecht | 10.00 | |
6 | Rowan Bomar, Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve | 9.50 | |
7 | Flynn Trent, Beetle Cat | 0.00 | |
8 | Eda Orgen, SF SCARLETT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps | 25.00 | |
2 | Katie Jones, The Black Pearl | 21.00 | |
3 | Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy | 19.00 | |
4 | Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact | 17.00 | |
5 | Wren Johnson, Esprit T | 16.00 | |
6 | Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz | 15.50 | |
7 | HALEY WILSON, Silver Bullet Day | 0.00 | |
8 | Ava Jackson, FINE DESIGN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps | 24.00 | |
2 | Wren Johnson, Esprit T | 20.00 | |
3 | Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy | 18.00 | |
4 | Saylor Bell, Champagne Sparkles | 16.00 | |
5 | Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz | 15.00 | |
6 | Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact | 14.50 | |
7 | Erika Fekete, Luxembourg | 0.00 | |
8 | Katie Jones, The Black Pearl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wren Johnson, Esprit T | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Bakotic, Cassano | 6.00 | |
3 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 4.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On | 2.00 | |
5 | Danielle Rollins, Playing For Keeps | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Williamson, Dream About Me | 0.50 | |
7 | Alicia Crisp, Backtalk | 0.00 | |
8 | Maggie Booth, Silver Creek's Whimsy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Blackmore, Priceless | 19.00 | |
2 | Katie Williamson, Dream About Me | 15.00 | |
3 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 13.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On | 11.00 | |
5 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 10.00 | |
6 | Mia Bakotic, Cassano | 9.50 | |
7 | LEAH O’DONOHUE, Catcher in the Rye | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexa Clark, ALLEGIANT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Blackmore, Priceless | 21.00 | |
2 | Madison Orr, Celebration | 17.00 | |
3 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 15.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On | 13.00 | |
5 | Katie Williamson, Dream About Me | 12.00 | |
6 | Alexa Clark, ALLEGIANT | 0.00 | |
7 | Mia Bakotic, Cassano | 0.00 | |
8 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Jones, The Black Pearl | 10.00 | |
2 | Paige Campbell, Royal Lady | 6.00 | |
3 | Chloe Spillers, In Cahoots | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTANARES, Kayla Born | 0.00 | |
2 | Celebration, Olivia VanAntwerp | 14.00 | |
3 | Damville, Olivia Lee | 12.00 | |
4 | PERSEUS, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | GALIENA, Avery Moore | 0.00 | |
6 | Downtown, Rachel Turner | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALIENA, Avery Moore | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown, Rachel Turner | 12.00 | |
3 | Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro | 10.00 | |
4 | PERSEUS, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | PRIMESTAR, June Jordet | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINTANARES, Kayla Born | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 21.00 | |
2 | BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne | 0.00 | |
3 | Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis | 15.00 | |
4 | Athena, Maria Mitchell | 13.00 | |
5 | Esprit T, Wren Johnson | 12.00 | |
6 | Enthusiastic, Rachel Peacock | 11.50 | |
7 | QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA | 0.00 | |
8 | Silver Bullet Day, HALEY WILSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Bullet Day, HALEY WILSON | 19.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Laura Caldwell | 15.00 | |
3 | Athena, Maria Mitchell | 13.00 | |
4 | Esprit T, Wren Johnson | 11.00 | |
5 | QUINTANARES, JESSICA MA | 0.00 | |
6 | Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis | 9.50 | |
7 | BAYSIDE, Katherine Horne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killer Secret, Kaitlin Marro | 19.00 | |
2 | MCDREAMY, Harley Dozier | 0.00 | |
3 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 13.00 | |
4 | Enthusiastic, Rachel Peacock | 11.00 | |
5 | Aramis, Sophie Dendtler | 10.00 | |
6 | Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty | 9.50 | |
7 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 0.00 | |
8 | Dhouble Bubble, Megan Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starstrukk, Emilym5302 Mcbride | 0.00 | |
2 | Clover Bay, Bailey Petronis | 13.00 | |
3 | Enthusiastic, Rachel Peacock | 11.00 | |
4 | Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty | 9.00 | |
5 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 8.00 | |
6 | Dhouble Bubble, Megan Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aramis, Sophie Dendtler | 15.00 | |
2 | Backtalk, Alicia Crisp | 11.00 | |
3 | Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty | 9.00 | |
4 | Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Backtalk, Alicia Crisp | 16.00 | |
2 | MCDREAMY, Harley Dozier | 0.00 | |
3 | Aramis, Sophie Dendtler | 10.00 | |
4 | Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch | 8.00 | |
5 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 7.00 | |
6 | Bare Necessities, Delaney Dougherty | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BellsCross Sunny Cruise, Julie Snyder | 0.00 | |
2 | Albrecht, Veronica Feeley | 19.00 | |
3 | Why So Sirius, Megan Brown | 17.00 | |
4 | Bugatti VDL, Bailey Coulombe Elliott | 15.00 | |
5 | Aramis, Sophie Dendtler | 14.00 | |
6 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 13.50 | |
7 | MOJO, Taylor Chevalier | 0.00 | |
8 | Mystery Date, Ella Mastry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOJO, Taylor Chevalier | 0.00 | |
2 | Celebration, Madison Orr | 18.00 | |
3 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 16.00 | |
4 | Soulful King, Emmalia Sebusch | 14.00 | |
5 | Bugatti VDL, Bailey Coulombe Elliott | 13.00 | |
6 | Why So Sirius, Megan Brown | 12.50 | |
7 | Aramis, Sophie Dendtler | 0.00 | |
8 | Skip's Shady Lady, Sara Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERISTOCRAT, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | Mystery Date, Ella Mastry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 0.00 | |
2 | ERISTOCRAT, Arianna Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Moore, Lunar Eclipse | 0.00 | |
2 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 22.00 | |
3 | Wren Johnson, Esprit T | 20.00 | |
4 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 18.00 | |
5 | Anna Grace Hopkins, Loverboy | 17.00 | |
6 | Maria Mitchell, Athena | 16.50 | |
7 | Maggie Grace Gulsby, HEARTBREAKER | 0.00 | |
8 | Natalie Posner, ROCKNROLLHUSTLER | 0.00 |