Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WHF Senna | Ansley Sparks | 32.00 | |
Reserve | TicketOutOfHere | Gracie Foster | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Phoenix | Kendall Bumpers | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Fine By Me | Stefanie Lackey | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Catalyst Z | Catherine Burton | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Safe Haven | Catherine Burton | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamin' On | Lea Ann Orr | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Moreland's Achiever | Kathy Schettler | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ALL INCLUSIVE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DAUNTLESS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hidden Springs Linus | Tessa Brown | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Strawberry Fields | Tessa Brown | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Floresco's Son | Stacey Ryan Grant | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Partly Cloudy | Tessa Brown | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Safe Haven | Catherine Burton | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Esoteric | Krissy Wilson | 20.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna | 16.00 | |
2 | Gracie Foster, TicketOutOfHere | 12.00 | |
3 | AVERY RYKMAN, BLUEBERRY TWIST | 0.00 | |
4 | Don-wan Arabians, OLD BROWNSBORO | 0.00 | |
5 | Don-wan Arabians, BUST MY BUBBLES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna | 15.00 | |
2 | Gracie Foster, TicketOutOfHere | 11.00 | |
3 | AVERY RYKMAN, BLUEBERRY TWIST | 0.00 | |
4 | Don-wan Arabians, OLD BROWNSBORO | 0.00 | |
5 | Don-wan Arabians, BUST MY BUBBLES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 16.00 | |
2 | TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster | 12.00 | |
3 | BUST MY BUBBLES, Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUEBERRY TWIST, AVERY RYKMAN | 0.00 | |
5 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 | |
6 | OLD BROWNSBORO, Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 16.00 | |
2 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUEBERRY TWIST, AVERY RYKMAN | 0.00 | |
4 | BUST MY BUBBLES, Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 | |
5 | TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster | 7.00 | |
6 | OLD BROWNSBORO, Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster | 16.00 | |
2 | BUST MY BUBBLES, Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 | |
3 | OLD BROWNSBORO, Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 | |
4 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 8.00 | |
5 | BLUEBERRY TWIST, AVERY RYKMAN | 0.00 | |
6 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 | |
3 | Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix | 16.00 | |
4 | ALLISON KELLY, THUNDER TURTLE | 0.00 | |
5 | Don-wan Arabians, CAROUSEL | 0.00 | |
6 | Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit | 12.50 | |
7 | Addie Wood, Make it or Break it | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit | 19.00 | |
4 | Don-wan Arabians | 0.00 | |
5 | ALLISON KELLY, THUNDER TURTLE | 0.00 | |
6 | Don-wan Arabians, CAROUSEL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 25.00 | |
2 | BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES | 0.00 | |
3 | PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT | 0.00 | |
4 | Fine By Me | 17.00 | |
6 | BURLESQUE, CLAIRE STARLING | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine By Me | 25.00 | |
2 | Make it or Break it, Addie Wood | 21.00 | |
3 | CATHALIDO'S ENCORE, CARLEE, MATTIE | 0.00 | |
4 | SCANDALOUS, GRACE SMITH EMMA | 0.00 | |
5 | PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT | 0.00 | |
6 | HE'S ALL MINE, KASSIDY HUNT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 23.00 | |
2 | Make it or Break it, Addie Wood | 19.00 | |
3 | PROFESSOR MORIARTY, LINSCOTT, EMMA | 0.00 | |
4 | CATHALIDO'S ENCORE, MATTIE CARLEE | 0.00 | |
5 | Beyond the Limit, Katherine Wilson | 14.00 | |
6 | THUNDER TURTLE, ALLISON KELLY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen | 0.00 | |
2 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 13.00 | |
3 | LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON | 0.00 | |
4 | DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson | 8.00 | |
6 | AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen | 0.00 | |
3 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 11.00 | |
4 | AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON | 0.00 | |
5 | Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson | 8.00 | |
6 | LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasdaq, Krissy Wilson | 17.00 | |
2 | DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | LAST WISH, KAY JOHNSON | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen | 0.00 | |
5 | AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON | 0.00 | |
6 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 17.00 | |
2 | Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact | 13.00 | |
3 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 11.00 | |
4 | Madison Smith, THE PICKUP ARTIST | 9.00 | |
5 | Don-wan Arabians, CHEAT CODE | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor Zoeller, Good Fella | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 19.00 | |
2 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
3 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 13.00 | |
4 | Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy | 11.00 | |
5 | FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
6 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy | 19.00 | |
2 | GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham | 0.00 | |
3 | FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
4 | AMUR TIGER, Kiah Nail | 0.00 | |
5 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 10.00 | |
6 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 19.00 | |
2 | FERRARI P, REAGAN CLAYTON | 0.00 | |
3 | Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy | 13.00 | |
4 | GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham | 0.00 | |
5 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
6 | AMUR TIGER, Kiah Nail | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact | 17.00 | |
2 | Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE | 13.00 | |
3 | Baylee Cowart, Quick Check | 11.00 | |
4 | Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit | 9.00 | |
5 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 8.00 | |
6 | EDMONDSON, KARSYN, COLOR CODED | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baylee Cowart, Quick Check | 16.00 | |
2 | Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact | 12.00 | |
3 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 10.00 | |
4 | Katherine Wilson, Beyond the Limit | 8.00 | |
5 | Avery VanAntwerp, Appy Dayz | 7.00 | |
6 | Anna Gresham, GRAND FINALE | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 17.00 | |
2 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 13.00 | |
3 | Hollister, Ella Stearns | 11.00 | |
4 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 9.00 | |
5 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 8.00 | |
6 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 17.00 | |
2 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 13.00 | |
3 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 11.00 | |
4 | Hollister, Ella Stearns | 9.00 | |
5 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 8.00 | |
6 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 17.00 | |
2 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 13.00 | |
3 | AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON | 0.00 | |
4 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 9.00 | |
5 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 8.00 | |
6 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 10.00 | |
2 | Baylee Cowart, Quick Check | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia VanAntwerp, Maximum Impact | 4.00 | |
4 | Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER | 2.00 | |
5 | Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 17.00 | |
2 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 13.00 | |
3 | Ellie Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 9.00 | |
5 | Hailey Shockley, Perfekt | 8.00 | |
6 | Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 17.00 | |
2 | Laura Schettler, Moreland's Achiever | 13.00 | |
3 | Elyse Showalter, Commission | 11.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Muzio, Dreamin' On | 9.00 | |
5 | Ryan Kenny, Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk | 8.00 | |
6 | Ellie Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio | 15.00 | |
2 | Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler | 11.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 9.00 | |
4 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 7.00 | |
5 | Perfekt, Hailey Shockley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio | 15.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 11.00 | |
3 | Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler | 9.00 | |
4 | Perfekt, Hailey Shockley | 7.00 | |
5 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 15.00 | |
2 | Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler | 11.00 | |
3 | Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio | 9.00 | |
4 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 7.00 | |
5 | Perfekt, Hailey Shockley | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 13.00 | |
2 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 9.00 | |
3 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 13.00 | |
2 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 9.00 | |
3 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 13.00 | |
2 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 9.00 | |
3 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 14.00 | |
2 | Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown | 10.00 | |
3 | Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown | 14.00 | |
2 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 10.00 | |
3 | Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod | 14.00 | |
2 | Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown | 10.00 | |
3 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Fella, Taylor Zoeller | 0.00 | |
2 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 13.00 | |
2 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 9.00 | |
3 | Correlation, Laura Caldwell | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Correlation, Laura Caldwell | 13.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Emme Smith | 9.00 | |
3 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 13.00 | |
2 | Mystery Date, Ella Mastry | 9.00 | |
3 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 13.00 | |
2 | Mystery Date, Ella Mastry | 9.00 | |
3 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximum Impact, Olivia VanAntwerp | 13.00 | |
2 | Mystery Date, Ella Mastry | 9.00 | |
3 | Appy Dayz, Avery VanAntwerp | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHF Senna, Ansley Sparks | 23.00 | |
2 | MANE ATTRACTION | 0.00 | |
3 | TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT | 0.00 | |
2 | Beyond the Limit, Katherine Wilson | 18.00 | |
3 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 14.00 | |
4 | Make it or Break it, Addie Wood | 10.00 | |
5 | CATHALIDO'S ENCORE, MATTIE CARLEE | 0.00 | |
6 | Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SINCLAIR | 0.00 | |
2 | DAUNTLESS, Krissy Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 13.00 | |
4 | ALL INCLUSIVE, Jessica Daenen | 0.00 | |
5 | AMERICAN SOLDIER, BRYNN PENNINGTON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND FINALE, Anna Gresham | 0.00 | |
2 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 19.00 | |
3 | Partly Cloudy, Grace Dunphy | 15.00 | |
4 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
5 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 9.00 | |
6 | FERRARI P | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 24.00 | |
2 | Baxter Black, Addison Crowe | 16.00 | |
3 | Hollister, Ella Stearns | 12.00 | |
4 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moreland's Achiever, Laura Schettler | 24.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo Van de Leeuwerk, Ryan Kenny | 16.00 | |
3 | Dreamin' On, Kaitlyn Muzio | 12.00 | |
4 | Quick Check, Baylee Cowart | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safe Haven, Catherine Burton | 23.00 | |
2 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 15.00 | |
3 | Commission, Elyse Showalter | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Linus, Tessa Brown | 23.00 | |
2 | Strawberry Fields, Tessa Brown | 15.00 | |
3 | Apple Jax, Lily Gloriod | 11.00 |