Atlanta Summerfest III - N

Fairburn, GA

August 26 - 29, 2021


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GILDED 0.00
Champion POINT BEING 0.00
Reserve ESQUIRE 0.00
Reserve BREWSKY 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Call You Mine Stephanie Treadaway 72.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tycoon Kelli Gibson 70.00
Reserve VALENTINE 0.00
R Junior Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAMEO 0.00
Champion CAPITALIST 0.00
Reserve True Enough 0.00
Reserve LUCADOR 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve Rowan Bomar 66.00
Reserve HEAVENíS DANCE 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PRINCE 0.00
Reserve POWER POINT 0.00
R Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Brownland's P'Zazz Cecilia Molinari 40.80
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FREEWHEELER 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve Notable Kaycie Miranda 50.40
Reserve Call You Mine Stephanie Treadaway 50.40
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hidden Springs Lucky Charm Olivia Wendt 70.00
Reserve Hidden Springs Parkstone Ansley Sparks 42.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celebration Madison Orr 68.00
Reserve OPHELIA KOROLEVA 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BILLY SALSA 0.00
Reserve KENWOOD 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VALENTINE 0.00
Reserve LIGHTS OUT 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Viego Catherine Gorman 55.20
R Low Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kadee Van De Blakmeers Haley Smith 0.00
Reserve Loverboy Anna Grace Hopkins 0.00
R Pre Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hurakan Morgan Sollenberger 56.40
R Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Just Royal Madelyn Rayle 80.00

Class: 111 - PERF HTR 3'3/3'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
3 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 33.00
5 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
7 Cadoretto, Lauren Kissel 0.00
8 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 0.00
9 Don Benito BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 112 - PERF HTR 3'3/3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 35.00
4 Cadoretto, Lauren Kissel 30.00
5 CASILLIAS, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
7 ESQUIRE, Adam Sklansky 0.00
8 After Party, Adam Sklansky 0.00

Class: 113 - PERF HTR 3'3/3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
3 Notable, Danielle Ford 32.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 27.00
5 CRUSH SECOND LIFE Z, Amanda Middelthon 0.00
6 Calimero, Parker Frohsin 25.00
7 Don Benito BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
8 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 0.00

Class: 114 - PERF HANDY 3'3/3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 Calimero, Parker Frohsin 30.00
4 Notable, Danielle Ford 25.00
5 Latour 59, Lauren Kissel 24.00
6 VALENTINE, Austin Cumming 0.00
7 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 0.00
8 JUST LOOK, Adam Sklansky 0.00

Class: 115 - PERF HTR 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CAPISCE, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 DREAM A LITTLE, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 Ambiance, Carolyn Bell 21.00
5 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
6 Latour 59, Lauren Kissel 19.00

Class: 116 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call You Mine, Austin Cumming 36.00
2 PEER REVIEW, Amy Barrett 0.00
3 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 26.00
4 Lentinus, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 BY FAR, Wimberly Debono 0.00
6 Night Moves, Austin Cumming 19.00

Class: 117 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call You Mine, Austin Cumming 36.00
2 Lentinus, Austin Cumming 0.00
3 Night Moves, Austin Cumming 26.00
4 BY FAR, Wimberly Debono 0.00
5 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 20.00
6 PEER REVIEW, Amy Barrett 0.00

Class: 118 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lentinus, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 Call You Mine, Austin Cumming 31.00
3 Night Moves, Austin Cumming 26.00
4 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 21.00
5 PEER REVIEW, Amy Barrett 0.00
6 BY FAR, Wimberly Debono 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN HTR 3'0    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lentinus, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 Call You Mine, Austin Cumming 31.00
3 BY FAR, Wimberly Debono 0.00
4 PEER REVIEW, Amy Barrett 0.00
5 Night Moves, Austin Cumming 20.00
6 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 19.00

Class: 120 - GREEN HTR 3'0 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Moves, Austin Cumming 36.00
2 Lentinus, Austin Cumming 0.00
3 Call You Mine, Austin Cumming 26.00
4 Ikonic G P, William Russell III 21.00
5 BY FAR, Wimberly Debono 0.00
6 PEER REVIEW, Amy Barrett 0.00

Class: 127 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCHEFORT, Adam Sklansky 0.00
2 LIVELY Z, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 NARRATOR, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 FINE CHOCOLATE, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 River City, William Russell III 21.00
6 HORATIO, Reid Rickett 0.00
7 RIDDIKULOUS, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 128 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRATOR, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 ROCHEFORT, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 LIVELY Z, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 RIDDIKULOUS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 HORATIO, Reid Rickett 0.00
6 FINE CHOCOLATE, Austin Cumming 0.00
7 River City, William Russell III 0.00

Class: 129 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRATOR, Lauren Kissel 0.00
2 HORATIO, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 FINE CHOCOLATE, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 ROCHEFORT, Adam Sklansky 0.00
5 LIVELY Z, Lauren Kissel 0.00
6 River City, William Russell III 20.00
7 RIDDIKULOUS, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 130 - GREEN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINE CHOCOLATE, Austin Cumming 0.00
2 ROCHEFORT, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 LIVELY Z, Lauren Kissel 0.00
4 NARRATOR, Lauren Kissel 0.00
5 River City, William Russell III 21.00
6 RIDDIKULOUS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 HORATIO, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 131 - GREEN HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORATIO, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 NARRATOR, Lauren Kissel 0.00
3 FINE CHOCOLATE, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 ROCHEFORT, Adam Sklansky 0.00
5 LIVELY Z, Lauren Kissel 0.00
6 River City, William Russell III 20.00
7 RIDDIKULOUS, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 133 - AM OWN 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 30.00
3 BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 DONJUAN, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 134 - AM OWN 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 25.00
4 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
5 DONJUAN, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00

Class: 135 - AM OWN 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 35.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 DONJUAN, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00
5 BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 136 - AM OWN HANDY 3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 35.00
2 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00
4 BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00

Class: 137 - AM OWN 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONJUAN, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 30.00
3 BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
5 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 148 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
4 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 21.00
5 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
6 NOLAN, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00

Class: 149 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 NOLAN, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00
4 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
5 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
6 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 19.00

Class: 150 - AM OWN 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
3 NOLAN, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00
4 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
5 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 20.00
6 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00

Class: 151 - AM OWN HANDY 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
2 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
4 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
5 NOLAN, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00
6 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 19.00

Class: 152 - AM OWN 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
3 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
4 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
5 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 20.00
6 NOLAN, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00

Class: 158 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
1 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 True Enough, Madison Keese 0.00
2 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 33.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
4 THEORY, Molly Wellborn 0.00
5 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 27.00
5 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 KNEE DEEP, Joe Craver 0.00
6 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00

Class: 159 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 0.00
1 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 37.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
4 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
4 Lexx, Mya Borysiak 27.00
5 True Enough, Madison Keese 0.00
5 THEORY, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 KNEE DEEP, Joe Craver 0.00

Class: 160 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
1 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 32.00
4 True Enough, Madison Keese 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 KNEE DEEP, Joe Craver 0.00
5 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
6 THEORY, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 161 - JR HTR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Enough, Madison Keese 0.00
1 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
2 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
3 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 32.00
4 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 KNEE DEEP, Joe Craver 0.00
5 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
6 THEORY, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 162 - JR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 0.00
1 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 THEORY, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 KALVERT, Eliza Gallaher 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
5 True Enough, Madison Keese 0.00
5 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 26.00
6 KNEE DEEP, Joe Craver 0.00

Class: 163 - SM/MED PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POWER POINT, Cameron Kauffman 0.00
2 PRINCE, Leila Hinshaw 0.00
3 Cause for Applause, Ava Hartman 24.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00

Class: 164 - SM/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE, Leila Hinshaw 0.00
2 Cause for Applause, Ava Hartman 29.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00
4 POWER POINT, Cameron Kauffman 0.00

Class: 165 - SM/MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE, Leila Hinshaw 0.00
2 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00
3 POWER POINT, Cameron Kauffman 0.00
4 Cause for Applause, Ava Hartman 19.00

Class: 166 - SM/MED PONY HANDY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE, Leila Hinshaw 0.00
2 POWER POINT, Cameron Kauffman 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00
4 Cause for Applause, Ava Hartman 19.00

Class: 167 - SM/MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cause for Applause, Ava Hartman 34.00
2 POWER POINT, Cameron Kauffman 0.00
3 PRINCE, Leila Hinshaw 0.00
4 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00

Class: 173 - LRG PONY CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 33.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 Paparrazzi, Elisa Herrera 0.00

Class: 174 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paparrazzi, Elisa Herrera 0.00
2 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
3 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 23.00

Class: 175 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 33.00
2 Paparrazzi, Elisa Herrera 0.00
3 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 176 - LRG PONY HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 28.00
3 Paparrazzi, Elisa Herrera 0.00

Class: 177 - LRG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 28.00
3 Paparrazzi, Elisa Herrera 0.00

Class: 188 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 189 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 190 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HANDY 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
2 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00

Class: 201 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 Blackberry, Whitney McKinley 26.00
4 DAEDALUS, Anna Watkins 0.00
5 Latour 59, Lindsey Vance 20.00
6 ROSALIE, Samantha Gunnison 0.00

Class: 202 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 ROSALIE, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
3 Latour 59, Lindsey Vance 26.00
4 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
5 Blackberry, Whitney McKinley 20.00
6 DAEDALUS, Anna Watkins 0.00

Class: 203 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
3 DAEDALUS, Anna Watkins 0.00
4 ROSALIE, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
5 Blackberry, Whitney McKinley 20.00
6 Latour 59, Lindsey Vance 19.00

Class: 204 - AD AM HTR (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 Blackberry, Whitney McKinley 31.00
3 DAEDALUS, Anna Watkins 0.00
4 ROSALIE, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
5 Latour 59, Lindsey Vance 20.00
6 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00

Class: 205 - AD AM HTR (18-35) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
2 ROSALIE, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
3 Blackberry, Whitney McKinley 26.00
4 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
5 DAEDALUS, Anna Watkins 0.00
6 Latour 59, Lindsey Vance 19.00

Class: 206 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
2 LIVELY Z, Nora Zimmett 0.00
3 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
4 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
5 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
6 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00

Class: 207 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
3 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
6 LIVELY Z, Nora Zimmett 0.00

Class: 208 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
2 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
3 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00

Class: 209 - AD AM HTR (36+)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
4 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
5 ZAMUNDO, Bradley R. Federico 0.00

Class: 210 - AD AM HTR (36+) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
3 LIVELY Z, Nora Zimmett 0.00
4 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
5 JUST MY STYLE, Dallas M. Thomason 0.00
6 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 42.00
2 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 37.00
3 Cotes du Rhone, Abigail Phillips 32.00
4 FREEWHEELER, Rebecca Love 0.00
5 WBS Moxie, Flynn Trent 26.00
6 ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
7 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
8 HENRY, Reese Williams 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Gracie Foster 0.00
2 FREEWHEELER, Rebecca Love 0.00
3 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 32.00
4 CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard 0.00
5 Campari, Emerson Gould 26.00
6 ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
7 Cotes du Rhone, Abigail Phillips 0.00
8 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEWHEELER, Rebecca Love 0.00
2 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 37.00
3 Cotes du Rhone, Abigail Phillips 32.00
4 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 27.00
5 CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard 0.00
6 Campari, Emerson Gould 25.00
7 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
8 HENRY, Reese Williams 0.00

Class: 214 - CHILD HTR (14 & U)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEWHEELER, Rebecca Love 0.00
2 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 37.00
3 Karma, Gracie Foster 0.00
4 HENRY, Reese Williams 0.00
5 WBS Moxie, Flynn Trent 26.00
6 ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
7 CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard 0.00
8 Campari, Emerson Gould 0.00

Class: 215 - CHILD HTR (14 & U) U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEWHEELER, Rebecca Love 0.00
2 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 37.00
3 Karma, Gracie Foster 0.00
4 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
5 HENRY, Reese Williams 0.00
6 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00
7 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 0.00
8 ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 216 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 40.00
2 Call You Mine, Josie Evans 35.00
3 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 0.00
4 CHABALITO, Josie Evans 0.00
5 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
6 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 23.00
7 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
8 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
2 Clapton, Ellie Weinreb 35.00
3 TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 30.00
4 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
5 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 24.00
6 CHABALITO, Josie Evans 0.00
7 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
8 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call You Mine, Josie Evans 40.00
2 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 0.00
3 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 30.00
4 TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 25.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 24.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
7 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
8 Clapton, Ellie Weinreb 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Ellie Weinreb 40.00
2 CHABALITO, Josie Evans 0.00
3 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 0.00
4 TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 25.00
5 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 24.00
6 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 23.00
7 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
8 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 0.00
2 Call You Mine, Josie Evans 35.00
3 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
4 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 25.00
5 TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 24.00
6 Clapton, Ellie Weinreb 23.00
7 CHABALITO, Josie Evans 0.00

Class: 221 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Charm, Olivia Wendt 35.00
2 PRINCE CASPIAN, Ryan Haselden 0.00
3 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, JOSEPHINE ANDERSON 0.00
4 Cause for Applause, Lila Kissel 20.00
5 Hidden Springs Parkstone, Ansley Sparks 19.00

Class: 222 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Charm, Olivia Wendt 35.00
2 Hidden Springs Parkstone, Ansley Sparks 30.00
3 PRINCE CASPIAN, Ryan Haselden 0.00
4 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, JOSEPHINE ANDERSON 0.00
5 Cause for Applause, Lila Kissel 19.00

Class: 223 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Charm, Olivia Wendt 35.00
2 Hidden Springs Parkstone, Ansley Sparks 30.00
3 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, JOSEPHINE ANDERSON 0.00
4 Cause for Applause, Lila Kissel 20.00

Class: 224 - CHILD PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Lucky Charm, Olivia Wendt 35.00
2 Hidden Springs Parkstone, Ansley Sparks 30.00
3 PRINCE CASPIAN, Ryan Haselden 0.00
4 Cause for Applause, Lila Kissel 20.00
5 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, JOSEPHINE ANDERSON 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cause for Applause, Lila Kissel 35.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Charm, Olivia Wendt 30.00
3 BRIGHTON'S TINSEL, JOSEPHINE ANDERSON 0.00
4 Hidden Springs Parkstone, Ansley Sparks 20.00
5 PRINCE CASPIAN, Ryan Haselden 0.00

Class: 231 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viego, Catherine Gorman 46.00
1 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 41.00
2 QUOTED, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
3 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
4 CASILLIAS, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 31.00
5 Impression, Ava Hartman 30.00
5 Cadoretto, Mia Bakotic 30.00
6 After Party, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
6 Calimero, Parker Frohsin 29.00
7 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
7 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00
8 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 232 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
1 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 46.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 41.00
2 QUOTED, Lauren Gee 0.00
3 Viego, Catherine Gorman 36.00
3 Impression, Ava Hartman 36.00
4 After Party, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
4 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 31.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 30.00
5 CASILLIAS, Raines Jernigan 0.00
6 Cadoretto, Mia Bakotic 29.00
6 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
7 Calimero, Parker Frohsin 0.00
7 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
8 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 233 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
1 QUOTED, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 Impression, Ava Hartman 41.00
2 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 41.00
3 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 36.00
3 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
4 Cadoretto, Mia Bakotic 31.00
4 Viego, Catherine Gorman 31.00
5 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 30.00
5 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
6 Calimero, Parker Frohsin 29.00
6 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 29.00
7 After Party, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
7 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 CASILLIAS, Raines Jernigan 0.00
8 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 234 - JR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
1 QUOTED, Lauren Gee 0.00
2 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 41.00
2 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
3 CASILLIAS, Raines Jernigan 0.00
3 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 36.00
4 Viego, Catherine Gorman 31.00
4 Impression, Ava Hartman 31.00
5 Calimero, Parker Frohsin 30.00
5 After Party, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
6 Cadoretto, Mia Bakotic 29.00
6 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 29.00
7 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
7 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 235 - JR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM A LITTLE, Madison Gould 0.00
1 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 46.00
2 Viego, Catherine Gorman 41.00
2 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 Calimero, Parker Frohsin 36.00
3 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 36.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 31.00
4 QUOTED, Lauren Gee 0.00
5 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 30.00
5 After Party, Mcclain Robinson 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
6 Cadoretto, Mia Bakotic 29.00
7 CASILLIAS, Raines Jernigan 0.00
7 Silver Creek's Whimsy, Maggie Booth 0.00
8 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
8 Impression, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
2 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
3 PEER REVIEW, Nora Zimmett 0.00
4 ENEE D'HELBY, Savannah Kelly 0.00
5 UNEXPECTED, Melanie S. Mclean 0.00
6 BY FAR, EMILY SOUTHALL 0.00
7 Contemporary, Tracey Hogan 0.00
8 Zaragoza 4, Brandi Corbett 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
2 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
3 B CICERON, Amy Squier Perez 0.00
4 UNEXPECTED, Melanie S. Mclean 0.00
5 PEER REVIEW, Nora Zimmett 0.00
6 NEPTUNE, Allison Bennett 0.00
7 Zaragoza 4, Brandi Corbett 0.00
8 ENEE D'HELBY, Savannah Kelly 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Melanie S. Mclean 0.00
2 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
3 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
4 B CICERON, Amy Squier Perez 0.00
5 ENEE D'HELBY, Savannah Kelly 0.00
6 NEPTUNE, Allison Bennett 0.00
7 BY FAR, EMILY SOUTHALL 0.00
8 Zaragoza 4, Brandi Corbett 0.00
9 RIVIERETTE, LAURA PACKER 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE-ADULT HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNEXPECTED, Melanie S. Mclean 0.00
2 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
3 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
4 ENEE D'HELBY, Savannah Kelly 0.00
5 BY FAR, EMILY SOUTHALL 0.00
6 Zaragoza 4, Brandi Corbett 0.00
7 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
8 RIVIERETTE, LAURA PACKER 0.00
9 B CICERON, Amy Squier Perez 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE-ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer 0.00
2 B CICERON, Amy Squier Perez 0.00
3 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
4 NEPTUNE, Allison Bennett 0.00
5 UNEXPECTED, Melanie S. Mclean 0.00
6 Zaragoza 4, Brandi Corbett 0.00
7 BY FAR, EMILY SOUTHALL 0.00
8 ENEE D'HELBY, Savannah Kelly 0.00

Class: 332 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 47.00
2 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
3 Kallisto King, Lucy Smith 37.00
4 KANISSO, Rachael Weathers 0.00
5 ON THE MOVE, HAILEY WUDTKE 0.00
6 LIVING WELL, Ruby McCoy 0.00
7 PETER PARKER, Kelly Waskey 0.00
8 Classified, Addison Goethe 0.00

Class: 333 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 47.00
2 JUST LOOK, Ayla Widmer 0.00
3 Kallisto King, Lucy Smith 37.00
4 Finest Hour, Charlotte Flame 32.00
5 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
6 CZECHMATE, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00
7 Zips Chocolate Legend, Catherine Swistek 0.00
8 Classified, Addison Goethe 0.00

Class: 334 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST LOOK, Ayla Widmer 0.00
2 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
3 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 37.00
4 Camilla, Ansley Sparks 32.00
5 Classified, Addison Goethe 31.00
6 Zips Chocolate Legend, Catherine Swistek 30.00
7 CZECHMATE, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00
8 ON THE MOVE, HAILEY WUDTKE 0.00
9 In Love, Brooke Rubio 0.00

Class: 335 - PRE-CHILD HTR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Love, Brooke Rubio 47.00
2 JUST LOOK, Ayla Widmer 0.00
3 CZECHMATE, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00
4 Camilla, Ansley Sparks 32.00
5 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
6 PETER PARKER, Kelly Waskey 0.00
7 Zips Chocolate Legend, Catherine Swistek 0.00
8 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
9 Classified, Addison Goethe 0.00

Class: 336 - PRE-CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST LOOK, Ayla Widmer 0.00
2 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 41.00
3 In Love, Brooke Rubio 36.00
4 Zips Chocolate Legend, Catherine Swistek 31.00
5 ON THE MOVE, HAILEY WUDTKE 0.00
6 PETER PARKER, Kelly Waskey 0.00
7 LIVING WELL, Ruby McCoy 0.00
8 KANISSO, Rachael Weathers 0.00

Class: 337 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, ANNABEL GAUDET 0.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 29.00
3 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 24.00
4 Score, Molly Crouch 19.00

Class: 338 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, ANNABEL GAUDET 0.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 29.00
3 Score, Molly Crouch 24.00
4 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 19.00

Class: 339 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh, ANNABEL GAUDET 0.00
2 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 29.00
3 Score, Molly Crouch 24.00
4 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 19.00

Class: 340 - SHRT STRP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Score, Molly Crouch 34.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 29.00
3 Posh, ANNABEL GAUDET 0.00
4 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 19.00

Class: 341 - SHRT STRP HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 34.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 29.00
3 Posh, ANNABEL GAUDET 0.00
4 Score, Molly Crouch 19.00

Class: 342 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Royal, Madelyn Rayle 40.00
2 Taylor Swift, Tristan Cole 35.00
3 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
4 COMET LBF, Annabelle Langlais 0.00
5 Make it Rain, Taylor Bertrand 24.00
6 SOLARIS, Anya Cipolla 0.00
7 Colorado, Sam McCoy 0.00
8 Trapped on Island Time, Anniston Wood 0.00

Class: 343 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Royal, Madelyn Rayle 40.00
2 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
3 Taylor Swift, Tristan Cole 30.00
4 SOLARIS, Anya Cipolla 0.00
5 Make it Rain, Taylor Bertrand 24.00
6 COMET LBF, Annabelle Langlais 0.00
7 Colorado, Sam McCoy 0.00
8 Trapped on Island Time, Anniston Wood 0.00

Class: 344 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schweppes Casidu, Allison Skirvin 39.00
2 Just Royal, Madelyn Rayle 34.00
3 Taylor Swift, Tristan Cole 29.00
4 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
5 Trapped on Island Time, Anniston Wood 23.00
6 Colorado, Sam McCoy 0.00
7 SOLARIS, Anya Cipolla 0.00
8 COMET LBF, Annabelle Langlais 0.00

Class: 345 - LONG STRP HTR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Royal, Madelyn Rayle 39.00
2 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
3 Taylor Swift, Tristan Cole 29.00
4 Schweppes Casidu, Allison Skirvin 24.00
5 Colorado, Sam McCoy 0.00
6 SOLARIS, Anya Cipolla 0.00
7 Trapped on Island Time, Anniston Wood 0.00
8 COMET LBF, Annabelle Langlais 0.00

Class: 346 - LONG STRP HTR U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trapped on Island Time, Anniston Wood 40.00
2 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
3 SOLARIS, Anya Cipolla 0.00
4 Just Royal, Madelyn Rayle 25.00
5 COMET LBF, Annabelle Langlais 0.00
6 Taylor Swift, Tristan Cole 23.00
7 Make it Rain, Taylor Bertrand 0.00
8 L'ETOILE BRILLANTE DE MILWAUKE, GWENDOLYN CONNELLY 0.00

Class: 603 - 12-14 EQ O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Gould, Campari 0.00
2 Ella Rainwater, Loverboy 30.00
3 Sidney Couch, SOCIAL MEDIA 0.00
4 Abigail Phillips, Cotes du Rhone 20.00
5 Haley Smith, Kadee Van De Blakmeers 19.00

Class: 604 - 12-14 EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Phillips, Cotes du Rhone 36.00
2 Ella Rainwater, Loverboy 31.00
3 Emerson Gould, Campari 0.00
4 Olivia Wendt, Hidden Springs Lucky Charm 21.00
5 Haley Smith, Kadee Van De Blakmeers 20.00
6 HAILEY WUDTKE, ON THE MOVE 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Aronson, SPECTRE 007 34.00
2 Cate Hernandez, Don Benito BG Z 29.00
3 Molly Wellborn, DAVINCI 24.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQ FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Molinari, TJC's Loving Dancer 35.00
2 Cate Hernandez, Don Benito BG Z 30.00
3 Amelia Ferrick, Mambo B 25.00
4 Ellie Aronson, SPECTRE 007 20.00
5 Molly Wellborn, DAVINCI 19.00

Class: 723 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10 II2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebration, Madison Orr 34.00
2 True Story, Flaherty Collins 29.00
3 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00

Class: 724 - ADULT AM JMP 1.10 II2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celebration, Madison Orr 35.00
2 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00
3 SAFIRA, Lily Bennett 0.00
4 NOMINATION HASTAK, Skyler Walker 0.00
5 Burn Notice, Adele Barski 0.00

Class: 726 - CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Bailey Petronis 0.00
2 ABAZU BSM, Mckenna Newton 0.00
3 KENWOOD, Lillian Geitner 0.00
4 ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 CARKORETTO, Grace Mangrum 0.00

Class: 727 - CHILD JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Bailey Petronis 0.00
2 KENWOOD, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 HIBISCUS, Maggie Grace Gulsby 0.00
4 ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 728 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Bailey Petronis 0.00
2 HIBISCUS, Maggie Grace Gulsby 0.00
3 SAFIRA, Lily Bennett 0.00
4 CATORI, Nanny Mcfadden 0.00

Class: 729 - JR/AM JMP 1.20M II2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Andrea Matesick 0.00
2 ESPACE KILLY, Mckenna Newton 0.00
3 KARRERA 21, Daphne Rowse 0.00

Class: 730 - JR/AM JMP 1.20M II2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARRERA 21, Daphne Rowse 0.00
2 ESPACE KILLY, Mckenna Newton 0.00
3 BIARADO DE RIVERLAND, Addison Benio 0.00

Class: 732 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith 39.00
2 CT CICLON, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
3 LET IT BE, Alice Crispin 0.00
4 Loverboy, Ella Rainwater 24.00
5 ARCHER, Erika Fekete 0.00
6 Master Noble, Hannah Kawecki 22.00
7 Winterdown's Arya, Rowan Bomar 0.00
8 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Carly Herrin 0.00
9 DIAMANT DC Z, Naomi Clark 0.00

Class: 733 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Off, Catherine Norman 0.00
2 Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith 32.00
3 ARCHER, Erika Fekete 0.00
4 Winterdown's Arya, Rowan Bomar 22.00
5 Loverboy, Ella Rainwater 21.00
6 DIAMANT DC Z, Naomi Clark 0.00
7 CT CICLON, Celeste Sidewater 0.00

Class: 734 - CH/AD JMP 1.00M II1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loverboy, Ella Rainwater 34.00
2 CT CICLON, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
3 ARCHER, Erika Fekete 0.00
4 Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith 19.00

Class: 800 - WIHS NAL CH/AD CLASSIC 1.10M II2B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY SALSA, Bailey Petronis 0.00
2 CARKORETTO, Grace Mangrum 0.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 33.00
4 Celebration, Madison Orr 28.00
5 SAFIRA, Lily Bennett 0.00
6 ABAZU BSM, Mckenna Newton 0.00
7 KENWOOD, Lillian Geitner 0.00
8 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Keay Dillenberg 0.00
9 CATORI, Nanny Mcfadden 0.00
10 NOMINATION HASTAK, Skyler Walker 0.00

Class: 801 - NAL JR/AM CLASSIC 1.20M II2AB    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPACE KILLY, Mckenna Newton 0.00
2 KARRERA 21, Daphne Rowse 0.00
3 TRADEMARK DARMANVILLE, Andrea Matesick 0.00

Class: 802 - LOW CH/AD JMP CLASSIC 1.00M II2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET IT BE, Alice Crispin 0.00
2 Winterdown's Arya, Rowan Bomar 34.00
3 Loverboy, Ella Rainwater 29.00
4 Master Noble, Hannah Kawecki 24.00
5 Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith 23.00
6 DIAMANT DC Z, Naomi Clark 0.00
7 ARCHER, Erika Fekete 0.00
8 CAPTAIN CHAOS, Carly Herrin 0.00

Class: 901 - AM/OWN HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
2 BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Stephanie Zimmerman 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 26.00
5 NOLAN, Sherry B. Kozloff 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
7 CADES COVE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
8 WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar 0.00
9 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 0.00
10 DONJUAN, Olivia Falkenberry 0.00
11 EVEREST, Aidyn Gallaher 0.00

Class: 902 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMEO, Maddie Tosh 0.00
2 CAPITALIST, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 QUOTED, Lauren Gee 0.00
4 Viego, Catherine Gorman 41.00
5 LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh 0.00
6 GELATO, Caroline Mirts 0.00
7 MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield 0.00
8 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
9 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 0.00
10 Impression, Ava Hartman 0.00
11 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
12 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00

Class: 903 - AD AM HTR CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POINT BEING, Kelsi Shevlin 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
3 ROSALIE, Samantha Gunnison 0.00
4 BREWSKY, Reagan Bugg 0.00
5 GRANDE NEARCO, Suzanne V. Shearin 0.00
6 EVERMORE, Adella S. Thompson 0.00
7 LIVELY Z, Nora Zimmett 0.00
8 Latour 59, Lindsey Vance 0.00
9 Blackberry, Whitney McKinley 0.00
10 GILDED, Sandra Bierman 0.00

Class: 904 - CHILD HTR (15-17) CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
2 CHABALITO, Josie Evans 0.00
3 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 30.00
4 TJC's Loving Dancer, Sadie Molinari 25.00
5 Clapton, Ellie Weinreb 24.00
6 Lentinus, Kendra Cornett 0.00
7 Camelino, Celeste Sidewater 0.00
8 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
9 ASTERIX, Mary Collier Childress 0.00
10 Call You Mine, Josie Evans 0.00

Class: 904 - CHILD HTR (14 & U) CLSC NAL/WIHS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karma, Gracie Foster 0.00
2 Cotes du Rhone, Abigail Phillips 37.00
3 CALIBOGUE CAY, Avery Sheppard 0.00
4 Campari, Emerson Gould 27.00
5 ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
6 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00
7 HENRY, Reese Williams 0.00
8 Ambiance, Sadie Furr 0.00
9 HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers 0.00
10 Notable, Kaycie Miranda 0.00
11 FREEWHEELER, Rebecca Love 0.00
12 WBS Moxie, Flynn Trent 0.00

Class: 905 - PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE, Leila Hinshaw 0.00
2 Paparrazzi, Elisa Herrera 0.00
3 POWER POINT, Cameron Kauffman 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 20.00
6 STARSTRUCK FAIRYTALE, Sofia Hall 0.00

Class: 906 - CHILD PONY CHALLANGE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS PARKSTONE, Ansley Sparks 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Lucky Charm, Olivia Wendt 28.00
3 PRINCE CASPIAN, Ryan Haselden 0.00

Class: 907 - S/L STIRRUP CHALLANGE    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 44.00
2 Posh, ANNABEL GAUDET 0.00
3 Schweppes Casidu, Allison Skirvin 34.00
4 Incredibly Happy, LEXIE KAUFMAN 29.00
5 Just Royal, Madelyn Rayle 28.00
6 MAN OF THE HOUSE, Alexandria Lyon 0.00
7 Taylor Swift, Tristan Cole 0.00
8 COMET LBF, Annabelle Langlais 0.00
9 Make it Rain, Taylor Bertrand 0.00
10 SOLARIS, Anya Cipolla 0.00
11 Colorado, Sam McCoy 0.00
12 Trapped on Island Time, Anniston Wood 0.00

Class: 908 - PRE-CHILD CHALLANGE    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Love, Brooke Rubio 47.00
2 Talkative, Dylan Kravis 0.00
3 KANISSO, Rachael Weathers 0.00
4 JUST LOOK, Ayla Widmer 0.00
5 LIVING WELL, Ruby McCoy 0.00
6 Finest Hour, Charlotte Flame 30.00
7 Kallisto King, Lucy Smith 0.00
8 Hanover on the Rocks, Reese Williams 0.00
9 CZECHMATE, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00

Class: 909 - PRE-ADULT CHALLANGE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
2 ENEE D'HELBY, Savannah Kelly 0.00
3 BY FAR, EMILY SOUTHALL 0.00
4 Zaragoza 4, Brandi Corbett 0.00
5 RIVIERETTE, LAURA PACKER 0.00
6 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top