Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STREET SMART | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BUGSY MALONE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHARISMATIC | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ZARA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CASHMERO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | THE FULL MONTY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ATTENTION PLEASE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BALOU VELVET | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MTM ENTITLED | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SOMERMIST PILOT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ORCHARD HILLS SNAPCHAT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CAMBASTIAN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | HONORABLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | MCCOOL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CUTLER BECKETT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CUTLER BECKETT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SOMERMIST PILOT | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | INDIGO | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SHIRAZ CREATIVE SOLERO DE GRASSET | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SEAVIEW SHUTTERFLY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | VRAI | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LUNA | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DOLITA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LYRIX | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Copy Cat | Anna Scott Ault | 74.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | STARBUCK, Cindi Robbins | 0.00 | |
3 | MAN O' WAR, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
5 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 23.00 | |
6 | CORAZON, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
7 | ALLURE DVE, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
8 | WATCH ME, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORAZON, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | WATCH ME, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSIC, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
4 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 24.00 | |
5 | ALLURE DVE, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
6 | STARBUCK, Cindi Robbins | 0.00 | |
7 | MAN O' WAR, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
8 | EXCALIBUR, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARBUCK, Cindi Robbins | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURE DVE, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | CORAZON, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 24.00 | |
5 | WATCH ME, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
6 | MAN O' WAR, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
7 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
8 | CLASSIC, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAN O' WAR, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
2 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 34.00 | |
3 | ALLURE DVE, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | STARBUCK, Cindi Robbins | 0.00 | |
5 | CORAZON, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
6 | IBERVILLE Z, Erin M. Clayton | 0.00 | |
7 | CLASSIC, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | WATCH ME, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORAZON, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | WATCH ME, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | MAN O' WAR, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | Esoteric, Krissy Wilson | 22.00 | |
6 | STARBUCK, Cindi Robbins | 0.00 | |
7 | ALLURE DVE, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
8 | EXCALIBUR, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENMARK, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDON Z, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | RAMEY, Colin K. Savaria | 0.00 | |
4 | PHIL, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
5 | JAMES, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
6 | LASER Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer | 0.00 | |
8 | BENTLEY MAIL, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHIL, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMEY, Colin K. Savaria | 0.00 | |
3 | LASER Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer | 0.00 | |
5 | VERDON Z, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | BENTLEY MAIL, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
7 | DENMARK, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
8 | ASIER S, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMEY, Colin K. Savaria | 0.00 | |
2 | PHIL, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
3 | VERDON Z, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | DENMARK, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | ASIER S, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
6 | JAMES, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
7 | BENTLEY MAIL, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHIL, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDON Z, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | BENTLEY MAIL, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
4 | RAMEY, Colin K. Savaria | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOUD NINE, Jamie Reinheimer | 0.00 | |
6 | DENMARK, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
7 | LASER Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL OF ME, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | ALIBI, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | AQUITAINE, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
8 | EXCEL, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EHF CORALINA, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM LOLAH LOL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
6 | EXCEL, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | ALIBI, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM LOLAH LOL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer | 0.00 | |
4 | EXCEL, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
7 | EXACT, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM LOLAH LOL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCEL, Tommi A. Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | ALIBI, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
8 | MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIBI, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM ENTITLED, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
5 | AQUITAINE, Sarah M. Natale | 0.00 | |
6 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | QUALIANO, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
8 | MARKUT, Jamie Reinheimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVEAL, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | G. ELEVEN, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
6 | LASER Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
7 | TROPICS, William S. Coleman | 0.00 | |
8 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | G. ELEVEN, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | REVEAL, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
5 | LASER Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
6 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
7 | TROPICS, William S. Coleman | 0.00 | |
8 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G. ELEVEN, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
3 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | CORAZON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
5 | TROPICS, William S. Coleman | 0.00 | |
6 | WITHOUT A TRACE, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
7 | LASER Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 | |
8 | CONSANTO, Lily Toensing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G. ELEVEN, Morgan Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
3 | WITHOUT A TRACE, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
4 | S & L LION KING, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
6 | REVEAL, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
7 | CORAZON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
8 | CONSANTO, Lily Toensing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
2 | CORAZON, Jaime Gibson | 0.00 | |
3 | EVER SO CLEVER, Isaac Leffkowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 | |
5 | TROPICS, William S. Coleman | 0.00 | |
6 | LASER Z, Kaitlin Fishman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSANTO, Lily Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | CASHMERO, Lindsey N. Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASHMERO, Lindsey N. Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSANTO, Lily Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | CASHMERO, Lindsey N. Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSANTO, Lily Toensing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASHMERO, Lindsey N. Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | CONSANTO, Lily Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATTENTION PLEASE, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | CASHMERO, Lindsey N. Ward | 0.00 | |
3 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSANTO, Lily Toensing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL OF ME, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
2 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar | 0.00 | |
5 | SAWYER, Elizabeth Devor | 0.00 | |
6 | RAMEY, Alexandra N. Burak | 0.00 | |
7 | MATANZAS, Emma Grimm | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. DAVIDSON, Sarah Grimm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar | 0.00 | |
3 | A PROPOS, Kathryn E. Dozier | 0.00 | |
4 | RAMEY, Alexandra N. Burak | 0.00 | |
5 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 24.00 | |
6 | MATANZAS, Emma Grimm | 0.00 | |
7 | SAWYER, Elizabeth Devor | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. DAVIDSON, Sarah Grimm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
2 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | MATANZAS, Emma Grimm | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. DAVIDSON, Sarah Grimm | 0.00 | |
5 | A PROPOS, Kathryn E. Dozier | 0.00 | |
6 | WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL OF ME, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
8 | RAMEY, Alexandra N. Burak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. DAVIDSON, Sarah Grimm | 0.00 | |
3 | RAMEY, Alexandra N. Burak | 0.00 | |
4 | A PROPOS, Kathryn E. Dozier | 0.00 | |
5 | WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar | 0.00 | |
6 | SAWYER, Elizabeth Devor | 0.00 | |
7 | MATANZAS, Emma Grimm | 0.00 | |
8 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYRIX, Nikki Diamantis | 0.00 | |
2 | SAWYER, Elizabeth Devor | 0.00 | |
3 | DOLITA, Shannon Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL OF ME, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
5 | WITHOUT A TRACE, Jessica Hunkiar | 0.00 | |
6 | RAMEY, Alexandra N. Burak | 0.00 | |
7 | MR. DAVIDSON, Sarah Grimm | 0.00 | |
8 | Catalyst Z, Catherine Burton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TENACIOUS, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
3 | CACAO, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
4 | LANCELOT Z, Caitlin Weibel | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARISMATIC, Charles Casey | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST FOR US, Steven Saumell | 0.00 | |
7 | TOUCHÉ, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARISMATIC, Charles Casey | 0.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | GO ON TOP DVE, Eva Bernstein | 0.00 | |
5 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
6 | SANDRIMO, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER | 0.00 | |
7 | CACAO, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
8 | LANCELOT Z, Caitlin Weibel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARISMATIC, Charles Casey | 0.00 | |
2 | BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
3 | LANCELOT Z, Caitlin Weibel | 0.00 | |
4 | CACAO, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
5 | GO ON TOP DVE, Eva Bernstein | 0.00 | |
6 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
7 | LITIGATOR, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
8 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | EROSMITH, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARISMATIC, Charles Casey | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST FOR US, Steven Saumell | 0.00 | |
5 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
6 | SANDRIMO, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER | 0.00 | |
7 | GO ON TOP DVE, Eva Bernstein | 0.00 | |
8 | LITIGATOR, Julia Andersen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGSY MALONE, Devin A. Seek | 0.00 | |
2 | LANCELOT Z, Caitlin Weibel | 0.00 | |
3 | CACAO, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
4 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | SANDRIMO, ALLYSON BAROS-KABLER | 0.00 | |
6 | LITIGATOR, Julia Andersen | 0.00 | |
7 | GO ON TOP DVE, Eva Bernstein | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST FOR US, Steven Saumell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZORVINO, Candace M. Houston | 0.00 | |
2 | REDFIELD JOEPIE, KRISTINE D'ANDREA | 0.00 | |
3 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 | |
4 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
5 | STREET SMART, Diane S. Monroe | 0.00 | |
6 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY, Katherine Becker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 | |
2 | REDFIELD JOEPIE, KRISTINE D'ANDREA | 0.00 | |
3 | ZORVINO, Candace M. Houston | 0.00 | |
4 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
5 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY, Katherine Becker | 0.00 | |
6 | STREET SMART, Diane S. Monroe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STREET SMART, Diane S. Monroe | 0.00 | |
2 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
3 | IN OTHER WORDS, Allyson Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 | |
5 | ZORVINO, Candace M. Houston | 0.00 | |
6 | REDFIELD JOEPIE, KRISTINE D'ANDREA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STREET SMART, Diane S. Monroe | 0.00 | |
2 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
3 | REDFIELD JOEPIE, KRISTINE D'ANDREA | 0.00 | |
4 | IN OTHER WORDS, Allyson Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 | |
6 | ZORVINO, Candace M. Houston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
2 | STREET SMART, Diane S. Monroe | 0.00 | |
3 | REDFIELD JOEPIE, KRISTINE D'ANDREA | 0.00 | |
4 | HALDETTE, Maryanne E. Low-haviland | 0.00 | |
5 | ZORVINO, Candace M. Houston | 0.00 | |
6 | GIANTS CAUSEWAY, Katherine Becker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
3 | DON COR, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTENTED, Sheila Slack | 0.00 | |
5 | GHANICIUS, Riley Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOUD NINE, Laney Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTENTED, Sheila Slack | 0.00 | |
4 | DON COR, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | GHANICIUS, Riley Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOUD NINE, Laney Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
3 | DON COR, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD NINE, Laney Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | GHANICIUS, Riley Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | CONTENTED, Sheila Slack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DON COR, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
2 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUD NINE, Laney Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | GHANICIUS, Riley Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
6 | CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | CONTENTED, Sheila Slack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIMAY ROUGE, Colvin Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
3 | DON COR, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD NINE, Laney Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
6 | GHANICIUS, Riley Parker | 0.00 | |
7 | CONTENTED, Sheila Slack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
2 | SWEARS LIKE A SAILOR, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
3 | CUTLER BECKETT, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
4 | TRANQUILITY'S OMG, Kathryn Giles | 0.00 | |
5 | Bianca, Collins Mcvety | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUTLER BECKETT, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
2 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
3 | Bianca, Collins Mcvety | 0.00 | |
4 | SWEARS LIKE A SAILOR, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
5 | TRANQUILITY'S OMG, Kathryn Giles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUTLER BECKETT, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
2 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
3 | Bianca, Collins Mcvety | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
2 | CUTLER BECKETT, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
3 | SWEARS LIKE A SAILOR, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca, Collins Mcvety | 0.00 | |
2 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
3 | CUTLER BECKETT, Sofia Fayad | 0.00 | |
4 | SWEARS LIKE A SAILOR, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBASTIAN, Ian Mcfarlin | 0.00 | |
2 | HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles | 0.00 | |
3 | DANTÈS SF, Alexandra Bautista-geiger | 0.00 | |
4 | CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM COCONUT, Ariella Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
6 | WINTER ROMANCE, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | MANCHESTER, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | CASCATERO, Joey Roman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMBASTIAN, Ian Mcfarlin | 0.00 | |
2 | DANTÈS SF, Alexandra Bautista-geiger | 0.00 | |
3 | CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTER ROMANCE, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM COCONUT, Ariella Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
6 | HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles | 0.00 | |
7 | MANCHESTER, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCATERO, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
3 | DANTÈS SF, Alexandra Bautista-geiger | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTER ROMANCE, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM COCONUT, Ariella Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
7 | MANCHESTER, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTER ROMANCE, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCATERO, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
3 | CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood | 0.00 | |
4 | HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles | 0.00 | |
5 | DANTÈS SF, Alexandra Bautista-geiger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM COCONUT, Ariella Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
2 | MANCHESTER, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | DANTÈS SF, Alexandra Bautista-geiger | 0.00 | |
4 | WINTER ROMANCE, Mila Anderson | 0.00 | |
5 | CASCATERO, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
6 | HONORABLE, Kathryn Giles | 0.00 | |
7 | CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUTLER BECKETT, Bianca May | 0.00 | |
2 | SHE'S MY RABBIT, Kalie Castilloux | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUTLER BECKETT, Bianca May | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
3 | SHE'S MY RABBIT, Kalie Castilloux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | SHE'S MY RABBIT, Kalie Castilloux | 0.00 | |
3 | CUTLER BECKETT, Bianca May | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHE'S MY RABBIT, Kalie Castilloux | 0.00 | |
2 | CUTLER BECKETT, Bianca May | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Schuyler Dayner | 0.00 | |
2 | CUTLER BECKETT, Bianca May | 0.00 | |
3 | SHE'S MY RABBIT, Kalie Castilloux | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEAVIEW SHUTTERFLY, Sharon S. Maloney | 0.00 | |
2 | RIO'S MOJO, Carley Broome | 0.00 | |
3 | RS ZORRO, Darby Madden | 0.00 | |
4 | GK ANGELIKA, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTIKI, Lindsey N. Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VRAI, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
2 | GK ANGELIKA, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
3 | COUP DE FOHR, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
4 | RIO'S MOJO, Carley Broome | 0.00 | |
5 | RS ZORRO, Darby Madden | 0.00 | |
6 | AS DU COUER, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
7 | ACES WILD, Megan Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RACQUES BIATS, Pedro Gutierrez | 0.00 | |
2 | SEAVIEW SHUTTERFLY, Sharon S. Maloney | 0.00 | |
3 | AS DU COUER, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLANDER D'HOF TEN BOSS, Bailey Schram | 0.00 | |
5 | VRAI, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
6 | COUP DE FOHR, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
7 | RIO'S MOJO, Carley Broome | 0.00 | |
8 | HEATHROW, Greer Fogle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREESTYLE 3, Greer Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | HEATHROW, Greer Fogle | 0.00 | |
3 | DIEGO, HUDSON WARREN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCONIA, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGHLANDER D'HOF TEN BOSS, Bailey Schram | 0.00 | |
3 | KILCOURSEY GEM, Katie Dorfuss | 0.00 | |
4 | ZYDECO NIGHTS, Erin Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | POETIC JUSTICE, Alexandra Sargeant | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAKTI, Emily Macauley | 0.00 | |
7 | TAILWIND, Kimberly Leslie | 0.00 | |
8 | GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, April Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVIETA, Debbie Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | SHIRAZ CREATIVE SOLERO DE GRASSET, HANNAH MEZMAR | 0.00 | |
3 | CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
4 | DU BOIS, Debbie Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | ZYDECO NIGHTS, Erin Walker | 0.00 | |
6 | LANCONIA, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri | 0.00 | |
8 | TAILWIND, Kimberly Leslie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLCAN DE FRANCE, NATALIE LASCHEWSKI | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIGO, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
3 | SHIRAZ CREATIVE SOLERO DE GRASSET, HANNAH MEZMAR | 0.00 | |
4 | CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
5 | PARDON MY FRENCH, Tara Lawall | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAKTI, Emily Macauley | 0.00 | |
7 | KILCOURSEY GEM, Katie Dorfuss | 0.00 | |
8 | GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, April Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDIGO, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
2 | SHIRAZ CREATIVE SOLERO DE GRASSET, HANNAH MEZMAR | 0.00 | |
3 | GLITTER OF SPRINGNIGHT, April Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | CATALINA, Delaney Mcdowell | 0.00 | |
5 | RUN MARVIN RUN, Taylor Pou | 0.00 | |
6 | DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri | 0.00 | |
7 | EVIETA, Debbie Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
2 | FRYBALIA SMH, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
3 | Vindicator, Lanie Nash | 24.00 | |
4 | FIGEAC, Lauren Reid | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vindicator, Lanie Nash | 35.00 | |
2 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
3 | Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault | 25.00 | |
4 | GLITTER GLIDER, Caroline Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
2 | Vindicator, Lanie Nash | 34.00 | |
3 | F. KABOOM, Aidan Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | FRYBALIA SMH, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
5 | DARIO 1 Z, Natalie Croft | 0.00 | |
6 | FINISTERRA, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
7 | GLITTER GLIDER, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMSON ROAD, Aidan Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault | 37.00 | |
2 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | LUNA, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | INCONSPICUOUS, Emerson Maier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUNA, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | ALANIA, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | SAMSON ROAD, Aidan Murphy | 0.00 | |
6 | F. KABOOM, Aidan Murphy | 0.00 | |
7 | CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALANIA, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | LUNA, Molly Walsh | 0.00 | |
3 | Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault | 26.00 | |
4 | FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copy Cat, Anna Scott Ault | 37.00 | |
2 | CASANOVA JUNIOR, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | CHASSANA, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | CALINO 60, Mina Godden | 0.00 | |
5 | ALANIA, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR FASHION, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
7 | LUNA, Molly Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKEN DU ROUET, Caroline Cardoza | 0.00 | |
2 | Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash | 34.00 | |
3 | CADE CABERNET, Kaitlyn S. Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMPO S, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 | |
5 | KM DUBAI JH, Paxton Fannon | 0.00 | |
6 | WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
7 | DUBAI, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | FABALOU, Maria Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL CASPER, Leigh Nanda | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMINA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | NUMERO DOS, Kristen Franz | 0.00 | |
4 | BERLIN, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
5 | Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash | 25.00 | |
6 | LUKEN DU ROUET, Caroline Cardoza | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMPO S, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM EXCELSIOR, Katlynn Butler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUKEN DU ROUET, Caroline Cardoza | 0.00 | |
2 | EL CASPER, Leigh Nanda | 0.00 | |
3 | NUMERO DOS, Kristen Franz | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMPO S, Louisa Brackett | 0.00 | |
5 | DUBAI, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVAWELL, Marlee Altizer | 0.00 | |
7 | EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWNIE AND CREAM, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HJ FIREPROOF, Marissa Creviston | 0.00 | |
2 | BERYL D'ARGENT, CAROLINE DI VITTORIO | 0.00 | |
3 | RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLTON II, Mikayla Sancho | 0.00 | |
5 | CLIFF AFFAIR, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
6 | OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVOLIEN, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM CATOKI'S CLEVER, Katlynn Butler | 0.00 | |
3 | OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | COLD BLACK HEART, Morgan Ashby | 0.00 | |
5 | SKAT 15, Laura Linback | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
2 | CLIFF AFFAIR, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
3 | OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLTON II, Mikayla Sancho | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INSPIRADO, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
2 | BALOU'S CAPTAIN, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
3 | CLARENCE NT, Mikayla Sancho | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Dean, ANDRICUS | 0.00 | |
2 | Mina Godden, CALINO 60 | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Markcrow, CHARLIE BROWN | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Brown, BAILADOR | 0.00 | |
5 | Kellen Wood, DON COR | 0.00 | |
6 | Emerson Maier, INCONSPICUOUS | 0.00 | |
7 | Brooke Borges, CLEARWAY | 0.00 | |
8 | Sunshine Buchanan, ZIGVAGO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mina Godden, CALINO 60 | 0.00 | |
2 | Brooke Borges, CLEARWAY | 0.00 | |
3 | Sunshine Buchanan, ZIGVAGO | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Markcrow, CHARLIE BROWN | 0.00 | |
5 | Kellen Wood, DON COR | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Brown, BAILADOR | 0.00 | |
7 | Kendall Dean, ANDRICUS | 0.00 | |
8 | Mia Sassi, WATERFALL Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Dean, ANDRICUS | 0.00 | |
2 | Mina Godden, CALINO 60 | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Brown, BAILADOR | 0.00 | |
4 | Emerson Maier, INCONSPICUOUS | 0.00 | |
5 | Brooke Borges, CLEARWAY | 0.00 | |
6 | Kellen Wood, DON COR | 0.00 | |
7 | Mia Sassi, WATERFALL Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Anna Markcrow, CHARLIE BROWN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kendall Dean, ANDRICUS | 0.00 | |
2 | Mina Godden, CALINO 60 | 0.00 | |
3 | Emerson Maier, INCONSPICUOUS | 0.00 | |
4 | Olivia Brown, BAILADOR | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Markcrow, CHARLIE BROWN | 0.00 | |
6 | Sunshine Buchanan, ZIGVAGO | 0.00 | |
7 | Mia Sassi, WATERFALL Z | 0.00 | |
8 | Kellen Wood, DON COR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTONIO, Amanda Shaffer | 0.00 | |
3 | FINISTERRA, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
4 | SEAVIEW SHUTTERFLY, Sharon S. Maloney | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
6 | CARINA, Lori D. Osterstock | 0.00 | |
7 | COUP DE FOHR, Madison Berger | 0.00 | |
8 | GK ANGELIKA, Linda Bammann | 0.00 | |
9 | FRYBALIA SMH, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
10 | AS DU COUER, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
11 | VRAI, Allison Amelia Stabley | 0.00 | |
12 | GLITTER GLIDER, Caroline Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMINA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | BROWNIE AND CREAM, Lawson Whitaker | 0.00 | |
3 | NUMERO DOS, Kristen Franz | 0.00 | |
4 | Ballyknock Vivendi Blaze, Lanie Nash | 34.00 | |
5 | RADIOACTIVE, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
6 | OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
7 | LUKEN DU ROUET, Caroline Cardoza | 0.00 | |
8 | DON'T STOP, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
9 | KENNY, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
10 | EL CASPER, Leigh Nanda | 0.00 | |
11 | EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF, Paige Jones | 0.00 | |
12 | VIVAWELL, Marlee Altizer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKAT 15, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | ANY, Kady Abrahamson | 0.00 | |
3 | CASTELLO D, Kady Abrahamson | 0.00 | |
4 | INSPIRADO, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
5 | FABIO, SAVANNAH UNGER | 0.00 | |
6 | CLIFF AFFAIR, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM CATOKI'S CLEVER, Katlynn Butler | 0.00 | |
8 | FUNDAMENT-E, SAVANNAH UNGER | 0.00 | |
9 | CEZARRO, Bryn R. Sadler | 0.00 | |
10 | GALOUS, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
11 | HJ FIREPROOF, Marissa Creviston | 0.00 | |
12 | VENCE DU BEAU PRESAGE, Carlee Mccutcheon | 0.00 |