Chattahoochee Hills Spring Spectacular I

Fairburn, GA

April 18, 2021


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brownland's P'Zazz Cecilia Molinari 34.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve LUKE ABSOLUTELY ME 0.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lemieux Kyleigh Donovan 28.00
Reserve Versailles Macy Deriso 16.80
L Performance Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Laser Z Krissy Wilson 28.00
Reserve Goin' Coastal Lauren Flesher 16.80
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CANDY CRUSH 0.00
Reserve CARTIER 0.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CWMFELEN BO PEEP 0.00
Reserve Otter Ridge Spring Pepper Kate Northcutt 15.60
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Floresco's Son Stacey Ryan Grant 40.00
Reserve Mind the Gap Karen Boysen 24.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quiet Riot Emee Bridges 36.00
Reserve Radetzky Heather Tawfik 21.60

Class: 104 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 16.00
2 LYLA AVENICK, Sabrina 0.00
3 ADDY CARTER, The Case is Closed 0.00
4 Kate Northcutt, Otter Ridge Spring Pepper 8.00
5 Talia Kraynak, No Refunds 7.00
6 ELLIE HOYT, IBN Azraf Mystiknight 0.00

Class: 105 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara Cloud, Orchard Hills Dressed in Black 16.00
2 ELLIE HOYT, IBN Azraf Mystiknight 0.00
3 Talia Kraynak, No Refunds 10.00
4 ADDY CARTER, The Case is Closed 0.00
5 Kate Northcutt, Otter Ridge Spring Pepper 7.00
6 LYLA AVENICK, Sabrina 0.00

Class: 106 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Grac Lindsey, Brownland's P'Zazz 16.00
2 BELLA PREITE, Flash Gordon 0.00
3 Avery McCall, Ferazzi 10.00
4 PAYTON THOMPSON, LEDINJADON GRAFFITI 0.00
5 Molly Crouch, Score 7.00
6 JULIETTE KVENILD, The Black Pearl 0.00

Class: 107 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Grac Lindsey, Brownland's P'Zazz 16.00
2 JULIETTE KVENILD, The Black Pearl 0.00
3 BELLA PREITE, Flash Gordon 0.00
4 Avery McCall, Ferazzi 8.00
5 Molly Crouch, Score 7.00
6 PAYTON THOMPSON, LEDINJADON GRAFFITI 0.00

Class: 108 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 17.00
2 IBN Azraf Mystiknight, ELLIE HOYT 0.00
3 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, PAYTON THOMPSON 0.00
4 The Black Pearl, JULIETTE KVENILD 9.00
5 Score, Molly Crouch 8.00
6 Flash Gordon, BELLA PREITE 7.50
7 Ferazzi, Avery McCall 0.00

Class: 109 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 17.00
2 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, PAYTON THOMPSON 0.00
3 Ferazzi, Avery McCall 11.00
4 IBN Azraf Mystiknight, ELLIE HOYT 0.00
5 Score, Molly Crouch 8.00
6 Flash Gordon, BELLA PREITE 7.50
7 The Black Pearl, JULIETTE KVENILD 0.00

Class: 110 - SHORT STIRRUP U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferazzi, Avery McCall 17.00
2 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, PAYTON THOMPSON 0.00
3 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 11.00
4 Flash Gordon, BELLA PREITE 9.00
5 The Black Pearl, JULIETTE KVENILD 8.00
6 Score, Molly Crouch 7.50
7 IBN Azraf Mystiknight, ELLIE HOYT 0.00

Class: 111 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Mascuch, COSETTE 14.00
2 Anna Padgett, Forget Me Not 10.00
3 OLIVIA EVANS, JOLIE’S NOVA K 0.00
4 Jessie Power, Torch Bearer 6.00

Class: 112 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F 2'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Padgett, Forget Me Not 14.00
2 Madison Mascuch, COSETTE 10.00
3 OLIVIA EVANS, JOLIE’S NOVA K 0.00
4 Jessie Power, Torch Bearer 6.00

Class: 113 - LONG STIRRUPU HUNTER O/F 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUKE ABSOLUTELY ME, JAYLEY AUSTIN 0.00
2 Forget Me Not, Anna Padgett 0.00
3 COSETTE, Madison Mascuch 0.00
4 JOLIES NOVA K, OLIVIA EVANS 0.00
5 Torch Bearer, Jessie Power 6.00

Class: 114 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F 2'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Anna Padgett 0.00
2 LUKE ABSOLUTELY ME, JAYLEY AUSTIN 0.00
3 Torch Bearer, Jessie Power 9.00
4 COSETTE, Madison Mascuch 0.00
5 JOLIE’S NOVA K, OLIVIA EVANS 0.00

Class: 115 - LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KALUBET, KAYLEE KALLAM 0.00
2 Forget Me Not, Anna Padgett 0.00
3 LUKE ABSOLUTELY ME, JAYLEY AUSTIN 0.00
4 JOLIE’S NOVA K, OLIVIA EVANS 0.00
5 Torch Bearer, Jessie Power 7.00
6 COSETTE, Madison Mascuch 0.00

Class: 116 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F 2'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 13.00
2 CWMFELEN BO PEEP, BRIANNA THOMPSON 0.00
3 ANYTHING GOES, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00

Class: 117 - SCHOOLING PONY O/F 2'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANYTHING GOES, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00
2 CWMFELEN BO PEEP, BRIANNA THOMPSON 0.00
3 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 7.00

Class: 118 - SCHOOLING PONY U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CWMFELEN BO PEEP, BRIANNA THOMPSON 0.00
2 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 9.00
3 ANYTHING GOES, Ziggy Hoffman 0.00

Class: 129 - OPEN HUNTER O/F 2'6/3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Krissy Wilson 0.00
2 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 13.00
3 Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen 11.00
4 CARTIER, William Russell III 0.00
5 EWSZ Willow, Anna Tootle 8.00
6 EWSZ Coriana, Shelby Pritchett 7.50

Class: 130 - OPEN HUNTER O/F 2'6/3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIER, William Russell III 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 EWSZ Willow, Anna Tootle 10.00
4 Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen 8.00
5 EWSZ Coriana, Shelby Pritchett 7.00
6 K DIVINO, Hannah Gannon 0.00

Class: 131 - OPEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIER, William Russell III 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Krissy Wilson 0.00
3 EWSZ Coriana, Shelby Pritchett 10.00
4 Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen 8.00
5 EWSZ Willow, Anna Tootle 7.00
6 KALUBET, KAYLEE KALLAM 0.00

Class: 132 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S 15.00
2 Joshua Daniels, Peace of Mind 11.00
3 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 9.00
4 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 7.00
5 O'NEAL, ANNA CATE, BIGGER IS BETTER 0.00

Class: 133 - 12-14 EQUITATION O/F 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S 17.00
2 Joshua Daniels, Peace of Mind 13.00
3 Emee Bridges, Quiet Riot 11.00
4 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 9.00
5 Alexandra Martin, Angel Hunter 8.00
6 KEEGHAN BEVARS, Silver Bullet Day 0.00

Class: 134 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mind the Gap, Kaylee Williamson 20.00
2 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 16.00
3 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 14.00
4 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 12.00
5 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 11.00
6 EWSZ Coriana, Shelby Pritchett 10.50

Class: 135 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 20.00
2 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 16.00
3 EWSZ Willow, LIZZIE HOBACK 14.00
4 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 12.00
5 Mind the Gap, Kaylee Williamson 11.00
6 EWSZ Coriana, Shelby Pritchett 10.50

Class: 136 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 21.00
2 EWSZ Coriana, Shelby Pritchett 17.00
3 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 15.00
4 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 13.00
5 Mind the Gap, Kaylee Williamson 12.00
6 Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb 11.50

Class: 137 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Echelon, Cher Canaday 14.00
2 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
3 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 8.00
4 STYLISH BAYDREAM, ALICE KLINE 0.00

Class: 138 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
2 STYLISH BAYDREAM, ALICE KLINE 0.00
3 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 8.00
4 Echelon, Cher Canaday 6.00

Class: 139 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
2 STYLISH BAYDREAM, ALICE KLINE 0.00
3 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 7.00

Class: 140 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 18.00
2 Radetzky, Krissy Wilson 14.00
3 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 12.00
4 Nasdaq, Reilly Poitevent 10.00
5 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
6 PENDRAGON, Catherine Norman 0.00

Class: 141 - MODIFIED HUNTER O/F 2'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 16.00
2 Radetzky, Krissy Wilson 12.00
3 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 10.00
4 Nasdaq, Reilly Poitevent 8.00
5 Cairo, Allison Howard 7.00
6 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 6.50

Class: 142 - MODIFIED HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 14.00
2 Radetzky, Krissy Wilson 10.00
3 Cairo, Allison Howard 8.00
4 Nasdaq, Reilly Poitevent 6.00

Class: 146 - ADULT HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.00

Class: 147 - ADULT HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
2 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.00

Class: 148 - ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDY CRUSH, Sally Reichert 0.00
2 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.00

Class: 149 - JD POUNDS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S 10.00
2 Noah Wahl, Monterey 6.00
3 Lauren Flesher, Goin' Coastal 4.00

Class: 150 - 15-17/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea Vollrath, RED MANCHURIAN 13.00
2 Avery Southerland, AR Rafaello 9.00
3 Macy Deriso, Versailles 7.00

Class: 151 - 15-17/ADULT EQ O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macy Deriso, Versailles 13.00
2 Chelsea Vollrath, RED MANCHURIAN 9.00
3 Avery Southerland, AR Rafaello 7.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 14.00
2 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 10.00
3 Versailles, Macy Deriso 8.00
4 AR Rafaello, Avery Southerland 6.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 14.00
2 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 10.00
3 AR Rafaello, Avery Southerland 8.00
4 Versailles, Macy Deriso 6.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versailles, Macy Deriso 14.00
2 AR Rafaello, Avery Southerland 10.00
3 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 8.00
4 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 6.00

Class: 155 - PERF HUNTER O/F 3'3/3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 14.00
2 Laser Z, Krissy Wilson 10.00
3 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 8.00
4 Monterey, Noah Wahl 6.00

Class: 156 - PERF HUNTER O/F 3'3/3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laser Z, Krissy Wilson 14.00
2 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 10.00
3 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 8.00
4 Monterey, Noah Wahl 6.00

Class: 157 - PERF HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 14.00
2 Monterey, Noah Wahl 10.00
3 Laser Z, Scott Armour 8.00
4 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 6.00

Class: 302 - .80M JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brew Me a Wynn, MADDIE ARNOLD 0.00
2 CALAIS, Katie Moniz Floyd 0.00
3 BATTERIES NOT INCLUDED, MARISSA MCAULFFI 0.00
4 DREAM SO REAL, ASHLEY PRUSAK 0.00
5 IT'S NOT CHESS, GIOVANA MELO 0.00
6 TAKE ADVANTAGE, HALEY WILSON 0.00
7 SOMERSET, MADELINE WEBB 0.00
8 Talinsky, Wrenn Warren 0.00

Class: 303 - .80M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TAKE ADVANTAGE, HALEY WILSON 0.00
2 BATTERIES NOT INCLUDED, MARISSA MCAULFFI 0.00
3 DREAM SO REAL, ASHLEY PRUSAK 0.00
4 IT'S NOT CHESS, GIOVANA MELO 0.00
5 SOMERSET, MADELINE WEBB 0.00

Class: 304 - .85M LOW CHILD/AD JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage Prado, Anna Gaitan 15.00
2 Brew Me a Wynn, MADDIE ARNOLD 0.00
3 Full of Fancy, Emily Kinsey 9.00
4 Peace of Mind, Joshua Daniels 7.00
5 Damville, Olivia Lee 6.00

Class: 305 - .85M LOW CHILD/AD JUMPER II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brew Me a Wynn, MADDIE ARNOLD 0.00
2 Full of Fancy, Emily Kinsey 11.00
3 Damville, Olivia Lee 9.00
4 Peace of Mind, Joshua Daniels 7.00
5 Vintage Prado, Anna Gaitan 6.00

Class: 306 - .90M JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 0.00
2 KNOCKAVILLE, Kole Floyd 0.00

Class: 307 - .90M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 0.00
2 KNOCKAVILLE, Kole Floyd 0.00

Class: 308 - .95M JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVO ZULU, Wrenn Warren 0.00
2 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 11.00
3 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 9.00
4 DIALIDO Z, Taylor Zoeller 0.00
5 STORMIN WILD, ANASTASIA SNOW 0.00

Class: 309 - .95M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRAVO ZULU, Wrenn Warren 0.00
2 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 11.00
3 STORMIN WILD, ANASTASIA SNOW 0.00
4 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 7.00
5 DIALIDO Z, Taylor Zoeller 0.00

Class: 310 - 1.00M JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman Numeral, Charlotte Simons 0.00
2 STORMIN WILD, ANASTASIA SNOW 0.00

Class: 311 - 1.00M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roman Numeral, Charlotte Simons 14.00
2 STORMIN WILD, ANASTASIA SNOW 0.00
3 DELOVELY, Deborah Gannon 0.00
4 Zoom Zoom MF, Gianna Sandy 6.00

Class: 314 - 1.10M JUMPER II.2.b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURLEY SUE, SOPHIE KOCH 0.00
2 STYLE, William Russell III 0.00
3 MR. BARRON, WISTI NELSON 0.00

Class: 315 - 1.10M JUMPER II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CURLEY SUE, SOPHIE KOCH 0.00
2 MR. BARRON, WISTI NELSON 0.00
3 STYLE, William Russell III 0.00
4 Cherish, Vivienne Jungslager 0.00

Class: 501 - GHJA EQUITATION CHALLENGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S 15.00
2 Allison Howard, Cairo 11.00
3 Beckett Kraynak, Pun Intended 9.00
4 Noah Wahl, Monterey 7.00
5 Talia Kraynak, No Refunds 6.00

Class: 600 - SHORT STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 26.00
2 LEDINJADON GRAFFITI, PAYTON THOMPSON 0.00
3 Ferazzi, Avery McCall 14.00
4 Score, Molly Crouch 10.00
5 IBN Azraf Mystiknight, ELLIE HOYT 0.00
6 Flash Gordon, BELLA PREITE 7.00

Class: 601 - LONG STIRRUP CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forget Me Not, Anna Padgett 0.00
2 JOLIE’S NOVA K, OLIVIA EVANS 0.00
3 COSETTE, Madison Mascuch 0.00

Class: 605 - PRE-CHILDREN HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 28.00
2 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 20.00
3 Mind the Gap, Kaylee Williamson 16.00
4 Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb 12.00
5 Angel Hunter, Alexandra Martin 10.00
6 Argento, Sofia Lafferty 9.00
7 EWSZ Willow, LIZZIE HOBACK 0.00
8 EWSZ Coriana, Shelby Pritchett 0.00

Class: 606 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY GRACE, Amber Bloomston 0.00
2 Echelon, Cher Canaday 15.00
3 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 11.00

Class: 607 - MODIFIED HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Emee Bridges 24.00
2 Radetzky, Heather Tawfik 16.00
3 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 12.00
4 Cairo, Allison Howard 8.00

Class: 609 - CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED MANCHURIAN, Chelsea Vollrath 0.00
2 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 18.00
3 Lemieux, Kyleigh Donovan 14.00
4 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 10.00
5 Versailles, Macy Deriso 8.00
6 AR Rafaello, Avery Southerland 7.00

Class: 610 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goin' Coastal, Lauren Flesher 23.00
2 Monterey, Noah Wahl 15.00
3 Esoteric, Krissy Wilson 11.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top