Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Platinum Edition | Stephanie Crews | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Splash of Paint | Katie Rose Ketzes | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bedford Falls | Anna Tootle | 20.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Blue Jewel of the Niles | Maddie Stiles | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fine By Me | Stefanie Lackey | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Willoughby | Nicole Molinari | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Ben Jammin | Natalie Barnes | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Glamour Kills | AJ Martin/Blue Skies | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Big Easy | Jane Pittman | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Lead Story | Cathy Coffey/Fit to Print | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamland's Sir Rock | Madison Orr | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Seeker | Daelee Parman | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamgirl | Madison Orr | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Cameo | Sharon Enteen | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Big Easy | Jane Pittman | 20.00 | |
Champion | Conroy | Kathleen Pahl | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Dreamgirl | Madison Orr | 12.00 | |
Reserve | Sirius Black | Paige Williams | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dreamgirl | Madison Orr | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Simply Red | Aimee Collins | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Farmore Punctual | Matt Martin | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Fine By Me | Stefanie Lackey | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Veraldea Magic Z | Sydney Hannon | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Greater Than Gold | Cara Brooks | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nobilo | Elizabeth Lord | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Fairfax | Liz Hudspeth | 12.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | The Big Easy | Jane Pittman | 20.00 | |
Champion | Punchline | Jade Cordon | 20.00 | |
Reserve | Sublime | Sharon Enteen | 12.00 | |
Reserve | Aston K | Lisa Allen | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Easy, Lauren Kissel | 10.00 | |
2 | Sirius Black, Lauren Kissel | 6.00 | |
3 | Truffle, Chelsea Koornick | 4.00 | |
4 | Santos, Nicole Capobianco | 2.00 | |
5 | Point Taken | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius Black, Lauren Kissel | 10.00 | |
2 | The Big Easy, Lauren Kissel | 6.00 | |
3 | Truffle, Chelsea Koornick | 4.00 | |
4 | Santos, Nicole Capobianco | 2.00 | |
5 | Simply Red, Kelci Crenshaw | 1.00 | |
6 | No Question About It, Mandy Marger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Easy, Lauren Kissel | 10.00 | |
2 | Amadeo | 6.00 | |
4 | Point Taken | 2.00 | |
5 | Sirius Black, Lauren Kissel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conroy, Lauren Kissel | 10.00 | |
2 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 6.00 | |
3 | Nobilo, Elizabeth Lord | 4.00 | |
4 | Double Duty, Cher Canaday | 2.00 | |
6 | Blue Skies, Brittany Denton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamgirl, Madison Orr | 10.00 | |
2 | Conroy, Lauren Kissel | 6.00 | |
3 | Nobilo, Elizabeth Lord | 4.00 | |
4 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 2.00 | |
5 | Page Turner, Kelci Crenshaw | 1.00 | |
6 | Crowd Pleaser, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conroy, Lauren Kissel | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannahlea, Kelly Sims | 6.00 | |
3 | Tuff to Tell, Erica Lawrence | 4.00 | |
4 | Nobilo, Elizabeth Lord | 2.00 | |
5 | Page Turner, Kelci Crenshaw | 1.00 | |
6 | Double Duty, Cher Canaday | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doctors Orders, Bridget Eisele | 10.00 | |
2 | Legendary, Alicia Burgum | 6.00 | |
3 | Capital Call, MacKenzie Boerger | 4.00 | |
4 | This Is It, Anna Jerald | 2.00 | |
6 | Monte Carlo, Lexi Spain | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | This Is It, Anna Jerald | 6.00 | |
3 | Doctors Orders, Bridget Eisele | 4.00 | |
4 | Those Bailey Blues, Sami Malik | 2.00 | |
6 | Sought Out, Sami Malik | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Alicia Burgum | 10.00 | |
2 | Wallstreet, Haley Mapes | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicodemus, Gillian Furqueron | 4.00 | |
4 | This Is It, Anna Jerald | 2.00 | |
5 | Who's The Boss, Michael Gelb | 1.00 | |
6 | Capital Call, MacKenzie Boerger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Alicia Burgum | 10.00 | |
2 | My Wish, Amanda Ponseigo | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicodemus, Gillian Furqueron | 4.00 | |
4 | This Is It, Anna Jerald | 2.00 | |
5 | Roderick, Anna North | 1.00 | |
6 | Let It Be, Madison Akins | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roderick, Anna North | 10.00 | |
3 | Who's The Boss, Michael Gelb | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamgirl, Madison Orr | 10.00 | |
2 | Lavish, Gabby Lupica | 6.00 | |
3 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 4.00 | |
5 | No Question About It, Reilly Hyde | 1.00 | |
6 | Simply Red, Aimee Collins | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply Red, Aimee Collins | 10.00 | |
2 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 6.00 | |
3 | Lead Story, Charity Durgin | 4.00 | |
4 | Dreamgirl, Madison Orr | 2.00 | |
5 | Lavish, Gabby Lupica | 1.00 | |
6 | Let It Be, Madison Akins | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamgirl, Madison Orr | 10.00 | |
2 | Simply Red, Aimee Collins | 6.00 | |
3 | Lead Story, Charity Durgin | 4.00 | |
4 | No Question About It, Reilly Hyde | 2.00 | |
6 | Let It Be, Madison Akins | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameo, Kelci Crenshaw | 10.00 | |
2 | Dreamgirl, Madison Orr | 6.00 | |
3 | La Roxx, Kelci Crenshaw | 4.00 | |
4 | Firenze, Brooke Eden | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamgirl, Madison Orr | 10.00 | |
2 | Cameo, Kelci Crenshaw | 6.00 | |
4 | La Roxx, Kelci Crenshaw | 2.00 | |
5 | No Question About It, Reilly Hyde | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamgirl, Madison Orr | 10.00 | |
4 | No Question About It, Reilly Hyde | 2.00 | |
5 | Firenze, Brooke Eden | 1.00 | |
6 | La Roxx, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Easy, Lauren Kissel | 10.00 | |
1 | Sublime, Shelby Rivkin | 10.00 | |
2 | Gladiator, Karen Hood | 6.00 | |
2 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 6.00 | |
3 | Signature's Savannah, Melinda Sise | 4.00 | |
3 | Black Tie Optional, Emily Cavanah | 4.00 | |
4 | Guinness | 2.00 | |
5 | Blue Skies, Brittany Denton | 1.00 | |
5 | Lah Te Dah, Margaux Casey | 1.00 | |
6 | Artistry, Jennifer Crafton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Punchline, Jade Cordon | 10.00 | |
1 | The Big Easy, Lauren Kissel | 10.00 | |
2 | Page Turner, Kelci Crenshaw | 6.00 | |
2 | Hollywood Ending | 6.00 | |
3 | Favourite Pastime, Madison Brooks | 4.00 | |
4 | Lah Te Dah, Margaux Casey | 2.00 | |
4 | Tribiani, Mary Cameron Yeomans | 2.00 | |
5 | Signature's Savannah, Melinda Sise | 1.00 | |
5 | Aston K, Lisa Allen | 1.00 | |
6 | Lordano, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.50 | |
6 | Artistry, Jennifer Crafton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Easy, Jane Pittman | 10.00 | |
1 | Page Turner, Sydney Crenshaw | 10.00 | |
2 | Point Taken | 6.00 | |
3 | Blue Skies, Brittany Denton | 4.00 | |
4 | Sirius Black, Paige Williams | 2.00 | |
4 | Gladiator, Karen Hood | 2.00 | |
5 | Weatherby, Shannon Martin | 1.00 | |
6 | Punchline, Jade Cordon | 0.50 | |
6 | Guinness | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobilo, Elizabeth Lord | 10.00 | |
2 | Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie | 6.00 | |
3 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 4.00 | |
4 | Quite Right, Maggie Diehl | 2.00 | |
6 | Gladiator, Karen Hood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobilo, Elizabeth Lord | 10.00 | |
2 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 6.00 | |
4 | Quite Right, Maggie Diehl | 2.00 | |
5 | Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie | 1.00 | |
6 | Gladiator, Karen Hood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 10.00 | |
2 | Gladiator, Karen Hood | 6.00 | |
3 | Camden Harbour, Mimi Hardie | 4.00 | |
4 | Nobilo, Elizabeth Lord | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Cannon, Shannon Hudson | 1.00 | |
6 | Quite Right, Maggie Diehl | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraldea Magic Z, Gianna Cobb | 10.00 | |
2 | Greater Than Gold, Cara Brooks | 6.00 | |
3 | Donatello, Chelsea Sanders | 4.00 | |
4 | Landgraf's Copilot, Lindsay Horn | 2.00 | |
5 | Tuff to Tell, Erica Lawrence | 1.00 | |
6 | Like A Fox, Anna Harrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinness, Liddy Strickland | 10.00 | |
2 | Landgraf's Copilot, Lindsay Horn | 6.00 | |
3 | Greater Than Gold, Cara Brooks | 4.00 | |
4 | Conroy, Kathleen Pahl | 2.00 | |
5 | In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo | 1.00 | |
6 | Game On, Meredith Solheim | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veraldea Magic Z, Gianna Cobb | 10.00 | |
2 | In The Nick of Time, Alyssa Padlo | 6.00 | |
3 | Greater Than Gold, Cara Brooks | 4.00 | |
4 | Magic Kingdom, Cecilia Molinari | 2.00 | |
5 | Popeye's Smooth Sailing, Mary Oren | 1.00 | |
6 | Guinness, Liddy Strickland | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Punctual, Anna Tootle | 10.00 | |
2 | Blue Ridge Sunset, Austin Cumming | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome | 4.00 | |
4 | So Blink, Malena Singh | 2.00 | |
5 | Magnum Opus, Lizzy McCrady | 1.00 | |
6 | Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine By Me, Sydney Short | 10.00 | |
2 | So Blink, Malena Singh | 6.00 | |
3 | Face To Face, Anna Tootle | 4.00 | |
4 | Farmore Punctual, Anna Tootle | 2.00 | |
5 | Tea For Two, Julia Tait | 1.00 | |
6 | Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmore Punctual, Anna Tootle | 10.00 | |
2 | Crowd Pleaser, Courtney Osborne | 6.00 | |
3 | Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle | 4.00 | |
5 | Brighton My Day, Julia Tait | 1.00 | |
6 | Highland's Windsong, Tava King | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Grace Segars | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Holloway, Spiderman | 6.00 | |
3 | Rose Dillon, Sugarbrook Bodie Blue | 4.00 | |
4 | Lizzy McCrady, Magnum Opus | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison McGuire, Caffeine Free | 1.00 | |
6 | Cecilia Molinari, Magic Kingdom | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddie Stiles, Blue Jewel of the Niles | 10.00 | |
2 | Tava King | 6.00 | |
3 | Lizzy McCrady, Magnum Opus | 4.00 | |
4 | Abigail Holloway, Spiderman | 2.00 | |
5 | Patrick Casey, Montrachet | 1.00 | |
6 | Rose Dillon, Sugarbrook Bodie Blue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Orr, Dreamgirl | 10.00 | |
2 | Emmy Reynolds | 6.00 | |
3 | Shannon Martin, Weatherby | 4.00 | |
4 | Lindsay Horn, Landgraf's Copilot | 2.00 | |
6 | Kathleen Pahl, Conroy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Scott Armstrong | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathleen Pahl, Conroy | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtney Osborne, Crowd Pleaser | 4.00 | |
5 | Madison Orr, Dreamgirl | 1.00 | |
6 | Lindsay Horn, Landgraf's Copilot | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liddy Strickland, Guinness | 10.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Ratcliff, Monticello | 6.00 | |
3 | Samantha Barton, Dolce | 4.00 | |
4 | Chelsea Sanders, Donatello | 2.00 | |
5 | Kristina Hodge, Tradition | 1.00 | |
6 | Gabby Lupica, Lavish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noelle Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Anna North, Roderick | 6.00 | |
3 | Erin McGlone, Beam Me Up Scottie | 4.00 | |
4 | Laurel Mishkin, The Lion King | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexis Ruppel | 1.00 | |
6 | Molly Nowicki, Caprizee | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Crenshaw, Lead Story | 10.00 | |
2 | Haley Mapes, Wallstreet | 6.00 | |
3 | Bethany Reel | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelly Sims, Hannahlea | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Akins, Let It Be | 1.00 | |
6 | Chelsea Koornick, Truffle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Ashway, Banker's Edition | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Crenshaw, Lead Story | 6.00 | |
3 | Mary Cameron Yeomans, Tribiani | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Akins, Let It Be | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelly Sims, Hannahlea | 1.00 | |
6 | Cher Canaday, Double Duty | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Easy, Lauren Kissel | 20.00 | |
2 | Santos, Nicole Capobianco | 12.00 | |
3 | Dreamland's Sir Rock, Caleigh Cianci | 8.00 | |
4 | Donatello, Chelsea Sanders | 4.00 | |
5 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 2.00 | |
6 | Sirius Black, Lauren Kissel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Ally Coleman, Valentine | 6.00 | |
3 | Caroline D. Usry, Glamour Kills | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Griffin, Rambo's Invitation | 2.00 | |
5 | Amber Watkins, Ya' Snooz Ya' Lose | 1.00 | |
6 | Natalie Barnes, Ben Jammin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Griffin, Rambo's Invitation | 10.00 | |
2 | Michelle Emanuelo, The Silver Knight | 6.00 | |
3 | Natalie Barnes, Ben Jammin | 4.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn Dover, Rise and Shine | 1.00 | |
6 | Isabella Wilson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Glamour Kills, Caroline D. Usry | 6.00 | |
3 | The Silver Knight, Michelle Emanuelo | 4.00 | |
5 | Ya' Snooz Ya' Lose, Amber Watkins | 1.00 | |
6 | Rambo's Invitation, Lauren Griffin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Jammin, Natalie Barnes | 10.00 | |
3 | Glamour Kills, Caroline D. Usry | 4.00 | |
5 | Rambo's Invitation, Lauren Griffin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Jammin, Natalie Barnes | 10.00 | |
3 | Valentine, Ally Coleman | 4.00 | |
4 | Glamour Kills, Caroline D. Usry | 2.00 | |
6 | Rise and Shine, Ashlyn Dover | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Short, Fine By Me | 10.00 | |
2 | Cayman Szegda, Macaroni | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicole Molinari, Willoughby | 4.00 | |
4 | Patrick Casey, Montrachet | 2.00 | |
5 | Ry Bradford, Longacre Maybelle | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Pejanovic, Legally Blonde | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Smith, Highland's Windsong | 10.00 | |
2 | Mary Grace Segars | 6.00 | |
3 | Cayman Szegda, Macaroni | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydney Short, Fine By Me | 2.00 | |
5 | Jenna Hood, Picturesque Debut | 1.00 | |
6 | Ruby Sloan, Blue Masquerade | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fine By Me, Sydney Short | 10.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Green River, Annie Vorhies | 6.00 | |
3 | Longacre Maybelle, Ry Bradford | 4.00 | |
5 | Highland's Windsong, Katie Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Montrachet, Patrick Casey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 10.00 | |
2 | Montrachet, Patrick Casey | 6.00 | |
3 | Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic | 4.00 | |
5 | Highland's Windsong, Katie Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Macaroni, Cayman Szegda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Highland's Windsong, Katie Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Macaroni, Cayman Szegda | 4.00 | |
4 | Fine By Me, Sydney Short | 2.00 | |
5 | Longacre Maybelle, Ry Bradford | 1.00 | |
6 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle | 10.00 | |
2 | Blue Jewel of the Niles, Maddie Stiles | 6.00 | |
3 | Tea For Two, Julia Tait | 4.00 | |
4 | Farmore Punctual, Anna Tootle | 2.00 | |
6 | Face To Face, Anna Tootle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Jewel of the Niles, Maddie Stiles | 10.00 | |
2 | Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle | 6.00 | |
3 | Brighton My Day, Julia Tait | 4.00 | |
4 | Crystal Acres Twinkle Toes, Maggie Wolfe | 2.00 | |
5 | Bella Notte, Grace Ann Nolan | 1.00 | |
6 | Face To Face, Anna Tootle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle | 10.00 | |
2 | Farmore Punctual, Anna Tootle | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Notte, Grace Ann Nolan | 4.00 | |
4 | Blue Jewel of the Niles, Maddie Stiles | 2.00 | |
5 | Brighton My Day, Julia Tait | 1.00 | |
6 | Freedom Seeker, Ashley Secret | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Creme Brulee, Naomi Katz | 20.00 | |
2 | Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle | 12.00 | |
3 | So Blink, Malena Singh | 8.00 | |
4 | Farmore Punctual, Anna Tootle | 4.00 | |
5 | Magnum Opus, Lizzy McCrady | 2.00 | |
6 | Face To Face, Anna Tootle | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Banderas, Madison Mccullough | 10.00 | |
2 | Seeker, Daelee Parman | 6.00 | |
3 | Dreamland's Sir Rock, Caleigh Cianci | 4.00 | |
5 | It's All About Me, Olivia Burkhalter | 1.00 | |
6 | A Propos, Katie Dozier | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreamland's Sir Rock, Caleigh Cianci | 10.00 | |
2 | Seeker, Daelee Parman | 6.00 | |
3 | Santos, Nicole Capobianco | 4.00 | |
5 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 1.00 | |
6 | Cameo, Courtney Osborne | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amadeo, Sarah Jerald | 10.00 | |
2 | Conroy, Kathleen Pahl | 6.00 | |
3 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truffle, Chelsea Koornick | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannahlea, Kelly Sims | 6.00 | |
3 | Lead Story, Charity Durgin | 4.00 | |
4 | The Big Easy, Jane Pittman | 2.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Elise Domit | 1.00 | |
6 | Double Duty, Cher Canaday | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lead Story, Charity Durgin | 10.00 | |
2 | The Big Easy, Jane Pittman | 6.00 | |
3 | Double Duty, Cher Canaday | 4.00 | |
4 | Truffle, Chelsea Koornick | 2.00 | |
5 | Banker's Edition, Caroline Ashway | 1.00 | |
6 | Hollywood Ending, Katherine Paul | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Big Easy, Jane Pittman | 10.00 | |
2 | Redford, Liz Hudspeth | 6.00 | |
3 | Page Turner, Sydney Crenshaw | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannahlea, Kelly Sims | 2.00 | |
5 | Dressed to the Nines, Tina Adams | 1.00 | |
6 | Hollywood Ending, Katherine Paul | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes | 10.00 | |
2 | Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews | 6.00 | |
3 | My Beary Best Friend, Molly Nowicki | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Luna, Emma Kate Thome | 2.00 | |
5 | Crowd Pleaser, Courtney Osborne | 1.00 | |
6 | Benlea's Best Kept Secret, Kadie Sanford | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews | 10.00 | |
2 | Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes | 6.00 | |
3 | My Beary Best Friend, Molly Nowicki | 4.00 | |
4 | Harrington Sound, Gabby Lupica | 2.00 | |
5 | Shenandoah Green River, Olivia Burkhalter | 1.00 | |
6 | Crowd Pleaser, Courtney Osborne | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugarbrook Bodie Blue, Rose Dillon | 10.00 | |
2 | Crowd Pleaser, Courtney Osborne | 6.00 | |
3 | My Beary Best Friend, Molly Nowicki | 4.00 | |
4 | Harrington Sound, Gabby Lupica | 2.00 | |
5 | Spiderman, Abigail Holloway | 1.00 | |
6 | Platinum Edition, Stephanie Crews | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lah Te Dah, Margaux Casey | 20.00 | |
2 | Sublime, Shelby Rivkin | 12.00 | |
3 | Signature's Savannah, Melinda Sise | 8.00 | |
4 | Artistry, Jennifer Crafton | 4.00 | |
5 | Blue Skies, Brittany Denton | 2.00 | |
6 | Page Turner, Kelci Crenshaw | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beam Me Up Scottie, Erin McGlone | 20.00 | |
2 | Bel Viso, Chloe Grimes | 12.00 | |
3 | Cameo, Courtney Osborne | 8.00 | |
4 | The Lion King, Laurel Mishkin | 4.00 | |
5 | Santos, Nicole Capobianco | 2.00 | |
6 | Lavish, Gabby Lupica | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Truffle, Chelsea Koornick | 20.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Elise Domit | 12.00 | |
3 | The Big Easy, Jane Pittman | 8.00 | |
4 | Double Duty, Cher Canaday | 4.00 | |
5 | Dressed to the Nines, Tina Adams | 2.00 | |
6 | Page Turner, Charity Durgin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenandoah Green River, Annie Vorhies | 20.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Debut, Jenna Hood | 8.00 | |
4 | Legally Blonde, Ava Pejanovic | 4.00 | |
5 | Macaroni, Cayman Szegda | 2.00 | |
6 | Willoughby, Nicole Molinari | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | The Silver Knight, Michelle Emanuelo | 8.00 | |
4 | Glamour Kills, Caroline D. Usry | 4.00 | |
5 | Rambo's Invitation, Lauren Griffin | 2.00 | |
6 | Valentine, Ally Coleman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nobilo, Elizabeth Lord | 20.00 | |
2 | Dolce, Samantha Barton | 12.00 | |
3 | Like A Fox, Anna Harrison | 8.00 | |
4 | Donatello, Chelsea Sanders | 4.00 | |
5 | Guinness, Liddy Strickland | 2.00 | |
6 | Favourite Pastime, Madison Brooks | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowd Pleaser, Courtney Osborne | 20.00 | |
2 | Blue Ridge Sunset, Austin Cumming | 12.00 | |
3 | Farmore Punctual, Anna Tootle | 8.00 | |
4 | Bedford Falls, Anna Tootle | 4.00 | |
5 | Splash of Paint, Katie Rose Ketzes | 2.00 | |
6 | Bella Notte, Grace Ann Nolan | 1.00 |