Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PETRA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Homepage | Cathy Coffey/Fit to Print | 70.00 | |
Reserve | GAME BOY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | WHITNY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | True Story | Kelly Sims | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PREMIUM BLEND | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | GAZILLION | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SPECIAL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | HAPPENSTANCE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Allure | Gianna Cobb | 0.00 | |
Reserve | LILLY WOOD | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | TRINITY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | QUATRAIN | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Breaking News | Isabel Harbour | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CONFIDENTIAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Patowmack | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Valentino | Ashley Vail Aycox | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Woodland's Misty Rain | Isabelle Aldridge | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | COZY UP | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ELEGANCE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FLASHBACK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BISCOTTI | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nicely Dun | Janet Salem | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SAMBA SENSATION | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Rico Suave | Annabella Boyle | 82.00 | |
Reserve | ESCALIDO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Capriccio | Samantha Kench | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brownland's Miss Sissie | Quinn Larimer | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Honor Roll | Jillian Minahan | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CZECHBOOK | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Aviator | Katie Kittrell | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All the Best | Christina Fisher | 82.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | St. Pablo | Carolyn Bell | 78.00 | |
Reserve | Rose Gold | Blue Dane Equine | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Raphael IV | Stephanie Cumming | 0.00 | |
Champion | ROYAL BLUE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MY WING MAN | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Con Carry | Sharon Enteen/FRS | 0.00 | |
Reserve | ISLAND BOY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LUCKY CHARMS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ROSEBERRY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SUNNY FACE G | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ZANARDII | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | ATHINA 18 | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CONSTANTINE | 0.00 | ||
Champion | GRACIEUX | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | QUARTUS | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CHOCOLATE 68 | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Copy Cat | Lauren Palko | 42.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTEMIDE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannahlea, Kelci Crenshaw | 29.00 | |
4 | SKY PILOT, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | La Roxx, Kelci Crenshaw | 23.00 | |
6 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Milliren | 0.00 | |
7 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 0.00 | |
8 | Avignon, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTEMIDE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Hannahlea, Kelci Crenshaw | 34.00 | |
3 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
4 | SKY PILOT, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | Avignon, Kelci Crenshaw | 23.00 | |
6 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Milliren | 0.00 | |
7 | GIOIA, Thomas John Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIUMPH, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | SKY PILOT, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | QUATRAIN, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | DAYTONA, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | Agiato, Lauren Kissel | 28.00 | |
6 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Milliren | 0.00 | |
7 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannahlea, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKY PILOT, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | ARTEMIDE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYTONA, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | QUATRAIN, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
5 | Agiato, Lauren Kissel | 27.00 | |
6 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Milliren | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannahlea, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. BIG, Kris Killam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKY PILOT, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | ARTEMIDE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Hannahlea, Kelci Crenshaw | 25.00 | |
4 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
5 | GIOIA, Thomas John Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUARTERBACK Z, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
2 | Life Story, Daniel Geitner | 32.00 | |
3 | THE STIG, Jeremy Greene | 0.00 | |
4 | AUTOGRAPH, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN DREAM VAN 'T HEIKE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | ZAZOE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jf Gagne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDEN DREAM VAN 'T HEIKE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | THE STIG, Jeremy Greene | 0.00 | |
3 | Life Story, Daniel Geitner | 27.00 | |
4 | ZAZOE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jf Gagne | 0.00 | |
6 | AUTOGRAPH, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
7 | QUARTERBACK Z, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE STIG, Jeremy Greene | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN DREAM VAN 'T HEIKE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | Life Story, Daniel Geitner | 29.00 | |
4 | QUARTERBACK Z, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
5 | AUTOGRAPH, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
6 | TRINITY, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
7 | LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jf Gagne | 0.00 | |
8 | ZAZOE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRINITY, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | QUARTERBACK Z, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN DREAM VAN 'T HEIKE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | THE STIG, Jeremy Greene | 0.00 | |
5 | AUTOGRAPH, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
6 | Life Story, Daniel Geitner | 22.00 | |
7 | LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jf Gagne | 0.00 | |
8 | ZAZOE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTOGRAPH, Tim Sweat/Foxcroft | 0.00 | |
2 | Life Story, Daniel Geitner | 30.00 | |
3 | QUARTERBACK Z, Timothy Maddrix | 0.00 | |
4 | THE STIG, Jeremy Greene | 0.00 | |
5 | LYONS CREEK QUO VADIS, Jf Gagne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story, Daniel Geitner | 36.00 | |
2 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | Rico Suave, Carolyn Bell | 26.00 | |
4 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 21.00 | |
5 | Remix, Kelci Crenshaw | 20.00 | |
6 | SIGH, Bruce Christison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story, Daniel Geitner | 36.00 | |
2 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | Remix, Kelci Crenshaw | 26.00 | |
4 | Rico Suave, Carolyn Bell | 21.00 | |
5 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 20.00 | |
6 | SIGH, Bruce Christison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Daniel Geitner | 30.00 | |
3 | Remix, Kelci Crenshaw | 25.00 | |
4 | Rico Suave, Carolyn Bell | 20.00 | |
5 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Daniel Geitner | 30.00 | |
3 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 25.00 | |
4 | Rico Suave, Carolyn Bell | 20.00 | |
5 | Remix, Kelci Crenshaw | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rico Suave, Carolyn Bell | 35.00 | |
2 | WHITNY, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Daniel Geitner | 25.00 | |
4 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 20.00 | |
5 | Remix, Kelci Crenshaw | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | GAZILLION, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
3 | Why, Rebekah Warren | 24.00 | |
4 | Hannahlea, Maggie Diehl | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | GAZILLION, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
3 | Why, Rebekah Warren | 24.00 | |
4 | Hannahlea, Maggie Diehl | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | Why, Rebekah Warren | 29.00 | |
3 | Hannahlea, Maggie Diehl | 24.00 | |
4 | GAZILLION, Michelle Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
2 | GAZILLION, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
3 | Why, Rebekah Warren | 24.00 | |
4 | Hannahlea, Maggie Diehl | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannahlea, Maggie Diehl | 34.00 | |
2 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
3 | Why, Rebekah Warren | 24.00 | |
4 | GAZILLION, Michelle Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All the Best, Christina Fisher | 41.00 | |
2 | Capstone, Kathleen Feeley | 0.00 | |
3 | Enticement, Rebekah Warren | 31.00 | |
4 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 26.00 | |
5 | Avignon, Maggie Diehl | 25.00 | |
6 | Life Story, Kira Lyn Epstein | 24.00 | |
7 | FAN MAIL, Lily Foy | 0.00 | |
8 | NADDEL, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All the Best, Christina Fisher | 41.00 | |
2 | Life Story, Kira Lyn Epstein | 36.00 | |
3 | Avignon, Maggie Diehl | 31.00 | |
4 | Capstone, Kathleen Feeley | 0.00 | |
5 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 25.00 | |
6 | FAN MAIL, Lily Foy | 0.00 | |
7 | Enticement, Rebekah Warren | 0.00 | |
8 | NADDEL, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enticement, Rebekah Warren | 41.00 | |
2 | Capstone, Kathleen Feeley | 0.00 | |
3 | All the Best, Christina Fisher | 31.00 | |
4 | FAN MAIL, Lily Foy | 0.00 | |
5 | Avignon, Maggie Diehl | 25.00 | |
6 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 24.00 | |
7 | NADDEL, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
8 | Sincere, Lauren Palko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All the Best, Christina Fisher | 41.00 | |
2 | NADDEL, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITNY, Wesley Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Sincere, Lauren Palko | 26.00 | |
5 | FAN MAIL, Lily Foy | 0.00 | |
6 | Capstone, Kathleen Feeley | 0.00 | |
7 | Enticement, Rebekah Warren | 0.00 | |
8 | Life Story, Kira Lyn Epstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITNY, Wesley Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | Life Story, Kira Lyn Epstein | 36.00 | |
3 | All the Best, Christina Fisher | 31.00 | |
4 | Capstone, Kathleen Feeley | 0.00 | |
5 | NADDEL, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Enticement, Rebekah Warren | 24.00 | |
7 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
8 | FAN MAIL, Lily Foy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | Patowmack, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | Legacy, Julia Tait | 29.00 | |
4 | DAVINCI, Josie Baird | 0.00 | |
5 | After Party, Caitlin Davies | 23.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
7 | La Roxx, Isabel Harbour | 0.00 | |
8 | Kahlua, Isabelle Aldridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | Patowmack, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | After Party, Caitlin Davies | 29.00 | |
4 | DAVINCI, Josie Baird | 0.00 | |
5 | CABANA BOY, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
6 | La Roxx, Isabel Harbour | 22.00 | |
7 | Kahlua, Isabelle Aldridge | 0.00 | |
8 | Legacy, Julia Tait | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patowmack, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | DAVINCI, Josie Baird | 0.00 | |
4 | Kahlua, Isabelle Aldridge | 24.00 | |
5 | La Roxx, Isabel Harbour | 23.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
7 | After Party, Caitlin Davies | 0.00 | |
8 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 | |
9 | Legacy, Julia Tait | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | Patowmack, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | Legacy, Julia Tait | 29.00 | |
4 | After Party, Caitlin Davies | 24.00 | |
5 | La Roxx, Isabel Harbour | 23.00 | |
6 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | DAVINCI, Josie Baird | 0.00 | |
8 | CABANA BOY, Addison Howe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABANA BOY, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | Patowmack, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | La Roxx, Isabel Harbour | 24.00 | |
5 | Legacy, Julia Tait | 23.00 | |
6 | After Party, Caitlin Davies | 22.00 | |
7 | Kahlua, Isabelle Aldridge | 0.00 | |
8 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILLY WOOD, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
1 | ZORTAGO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
2 | Honor, Salter Hydinger | 37.00 | |
2 | Essential, McKala Cass | 37.00 | |
3 | DAYTONA, Emma Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Jerald | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
5 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 26.00 | |
5 | Winninton, Caitlin Hooper | 26.00 | |
6 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
1 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 42.00 | |
2 | LILLY WOOD, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
2 | DAYTONA, Emma Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Honor, Salter Hydinger | 32.00 | |
3 | Essential, McKala Cass | 32.00 | |
4 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Jerald | 0.00 | |
4 | ZORTAGO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
5 | THIRD DAY, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
5 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 26.00 | |
6 | Winninton, Caitlin Hooper | 25.00 | |
7 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
1 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 42.00 | |
2 | Honor, Salter Hydinger | 37.00 | |
2 | LILLY WOOD, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
3 | Essential, McKala Cass | 32.00 | |
3 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
4 | ZORTAGO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
4 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 27.00 | |
5 | THIRD DAY, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
5 | Winninton, Caitlin Hooper | 26.00 | |
5 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Jerald | 0.00 | |
6 | DAYTONA, Emma Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
1 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 42.00 | |
2 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 37.00 | |
2 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
3 | LILLY WOOD, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
3 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Jerald | 0.00 | |
4 | ZORTAGO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
4 | Honor, Salter Hydinger | 27.00 | |
5 | THIRD DAY, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
5 | DAYTONA, Emma Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | Essential, McKala Cass | 25.00 | |
6 | Winninton, Caitlin Hooper | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
1 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 | |
2 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 37.00 | |
2 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 37.00 | |
3 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Sarah Jerald | 0.00 | |
3 | DAYTONA, Emma Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Winninton, Caitlin Hooper | 27.00 | |
4 | LILLY WOOD, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
5 | Honor, Salter Hydinger | 26.00 | |
5 | Essential, McKala Cass | 26.00 | |
6 | THIRD DAY, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
6 | ZORTAGO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCOTTI, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | FLASHBACK, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Willy Wonka, Mary C. Nolan | 25.00 | |
4 | Farmore Imagination, Avery Franke | 20.00 | |
5 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCOTTI, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | FLASHBACK, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Farmore Imagination, Avery Franke | 25.00 | |
4 | Willy Wonka, Mary C. Nolan | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLASHBACK, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | BISCOTTI, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Willy Wonka, Mary C. Nolan | 25.00 | |
4 | Farmore Imagination, Avery Franke | 20.00 | |
5 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BISCOTTI, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | FLASHBACK, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Farmore Imagination, Avery Franke | 25.00 | |
4 | Willy Wonka, Mary C. Nolan | 20.00 | |
5 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLASHBACK, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Farmore Imagination, Avery Franke | 30.00 | |
3 | Willy Wonka, Mary C. Nolan | 25.00 | |
4 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mind Your Step, Ella Duffy | 40.00 | |
2 | FOOT STEPS, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAMATIC, Anna Rupp | 0.00 | |
5 | ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | NEVERLAND, Megan Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
8 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mind Your Step, Ella Duffy | 40.00 | |
2 | ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson | 0.00 | |
3 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | DRAMATIC, Anna Rupp | 0.00 | |
5 | FOOT STEPS, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
6 | NEVERLAND, Megan Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
7 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson | 0.00 | |
2 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
4 | BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | Mind Your Step, Ella Duffy | 24.00 | |
6 | SIMPLY UNTOUCHABLE, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | DRAMATIC, Anna Rupp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson | 0.00 | |
4 | Mind Your Step, Ella Duffy | 25.00 | |
5 | SIMPLY UNTOUCHABLE, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
6 | FOOT STEPS, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
7 | NEVERLAND, Megan Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
8 | DRAMATIC, Anna Rupp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | FOOT STEPS, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson | 0.00 | |
4 | SIMPLY UNTOUCHABLE, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
5 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
6 | NEVERLAND, Megan Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
7 | Mind Your Step, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | DRAMATIC, Anna Rupp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Ashley Vail Aycox | 35.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Misty Rain, Isabelle Aldridge | 30.00 | |
3 | OCCHIO, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | JET BLUE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OCCHIO, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Ashley Vail Aycox | 30.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Misty Rain, Isabelle Aldridge | 25.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
5 | JET BLUE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Misty Rain, Isabelle Aldridge | 35.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Ashley Vail Aycox | 30.00 | |
3 | OCCHIO, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
5 | JET BLUE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Ashley Vail Aycox | 35.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Misty Rain, Isabelle Aldridge | 30.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | OCCHIO, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | JET BLUE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Ashley Vail Aycox | 35.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
3 | OCCHIO, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Misty Rain, Isabelle Aldridge | 20.00 | |
5 | JET BLUE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRA, Libby Greene | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | BATISTA, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | LAVASCO, Taylor Stier | 0.00 | |
5 | LOVER BOY, Angela Pollex | 0.00 | |
6 | CALETTO, Kathryn Crump | 0.00 | |
7 | Centre Stage, Sydney Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
8 | LULIE BELLE, Emily Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRA, Libby Greene | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | BATISTA, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLLISTER, Sydney Warshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | LAVASCO, Taylor Stier | 0.00 | |
6 | PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Brittany Wyatt | 0.00 | |
7 | Centre Stage, Sydney Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
8 | RED LABEL, Taylor Purcell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRA, Libby Greene | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | DON'T BLINK, Claire B. Walker | 0.00 | |
4 | HOLLISTER, Sydney Warshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | LOVER BOY, Angela Pollex | 0.00 | |
6 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
7 | BATISTA, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
8 | LAVASCO, Taylor Stier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVASCO, Taylor Stier | 0.00 | |
2 | PETRA, Libby Greene | 0.00 | |
3 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
4 | DON'T BLINK, Claire B. Walker | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERGREEN, Emily Newton | 0.00 | |
6 | BATISTA, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
7 | Centre Stage, Sydney Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
8 | LOVER BOY, Angela Pollex | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | RED LABEL, Taylor Purcell | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLLISTER, Sydney Warshaw | 0.00 | |
4 | Centre Stage, Sydney Crenshaw | 28.00 | |
5 | PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Brittany Wyatt | 0.00 | |
6 | LOVER BOY, Angela Pollex | 0.00 | |
7 | DON'T BLINK, Claire B. Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | BATISTA, Christina Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | AUTO CORRECT, Paige Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | CASINO ROYAL, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Landra 9, Margaux S. Nodvin | 20.00 | |
5 | Remix, Kelly Sims | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | Hillmar's Landra 9, Margaux S. Nodvin | 30.00 | |
3 | CASINO ROYAL, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
4 | Remix, Kelly Sims | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | CASINO ROYAL, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
3 | Remix, Kelly Sims | 25.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Landra 9, Margaux S. Nodvin | 20.00 | |
5 | AUTO CORRECT, Paige Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | AUTO CORRECT, Paige Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Remix, Kelly Sims | 25.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Landra 9, Margaux S. Nodvin | 20.00 | |
5 | CASINO ROYAL, Karen Kogon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVIATOR, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | AUTO CORRECT, Paige Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Remix, Kelly Sims | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Homepage, Holly Bedinger | 35.00 | |
2 | INKED, Holly Bedinger | 0.00 | |
3 | TARUSO, Sandy Randolph | 0.00 | |
4 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 20.00 | |
5 | WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Homepage, Holly Bedinger | 35.00 | |
2 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 30.00 | |
3 | INKED, Holly Bedinger | 0.00 | |
4 | TARUSO, Sandy Randolph | 0.00 | |
5 | WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Homepage, Holly Bedinger | 35.00 | |
2 | TARUSO, Sandy Randolph | 0.00 | |
3 | INKED, Holly Bedinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 20.00 | |
5 | WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Homepage, Holly Bedinger | 35.00 | |
2 | WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker | 0.00 | |
3 | TARUSO, Sandy Randolph | 0.00 | |
4 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Homepage, Holly Bedinger | 35.00 | |
2 | Fairfax, Liz Hudspeth | 30.00 | |
3 | TARUSO, Sandy Randolph | 0.00 | |
4 | WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker | 0.00 | |
5 | INKED, Holly Bedinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
2 | PARKLAND, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Look Again, Ruby Sloan | 34.00 | |
4 | CASINO ROYAL, Chloe Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle | 28.00 | |
6 | Cuve'e, Erin Silvers | 27.00 | |
7 | Tasty, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | SIR GALLAHAD, Livie Guyton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
2 | PARKLAND, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle | 34.00 | |
4 | Tasty, Maggie Hill | 29.00 | |
5 | CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | Outside the Lines, Campbell Key | 27.00 | |
7 | SIR GALLAHAD, Livie Guyton | 0.00 | |
8 | Cuve'e, Erin Silvers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasty, Maggie Hill | 44.00 | |
2 | PARKLAND, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle | 29.00 | |
5 | CZECHMATE, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
6 | CASINO ROYAL, Chloe Hall | 0.00 | |
7 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
8 | WACCAMAW, Joanmarie Nimmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle | 44.00 | |
2 | Tasty, Maggie Hill | 39.00 | |
3 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
4 | CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | Cuve'e, Erin Silvers | 28.00 | |
6 | Outside the Lines, Campbell Key | 27.00 | |
7 | CHI-WIZZ, Jack Dengler | 0.00 | |
8 | CZECHMATE, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle | 44.00 | |
2 | PARKLAND, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Look Again, Ruby Sloan | 34.00 | |
4 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
5 | Cuve'e, Erin Silvers | 28.00 | |
6 | Aviator, Katie Kittrell | 27.00 | |
7 | CASINO ROYAL, Chloe Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | Outside the Lines, Campbell Key | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBA SENSATION, Lindsey Ayres | 0.00 | |
2 | Daviti, Aubrey Frail | 36.00 | |
3 | Genesis, Lindsay Horn | 31.00 | |
4 | Capriccio, Samantha Kench | 26.00 | |
5 | GALLANT MAJI T, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
6 | Excurs, Whitney McKinley | 24.00 | |
7 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | UMBERTO, Emma Covington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBA SENSATION, Lindsey Ayres | 0.00 | |
2 | Capriccio, Samantha Kench | 36.00 | |
3 | SIMPLY RED, Katherine Habeeb | 0.00 | |
4 | GALLANT MAJI T, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
5 | Genesis, Lindsay Horn | 25.00 | |
6 | THE WEEKEND, Mallory Adamson | 0.00 | |
7 | UMBERTO, Emma Covington | 0.00 | |
8 | Excurs, Whitney McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBA SENSATION, Lindsey Ayres | 0.00 | |
2 | HC ELI, Justice Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | Excurs, Whitney McKinley | 31.00 | |
4 | Daviti, Aubrey Frail | 26.00 | |
5 | GALLANT MAJI T, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
6 | Capriccio, Samantha Kench | 24.00 | |
7 | Genesis, Lindsay Horn | 0.00 | |
8 | UMBERTO, Emma Covington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMBA SENSATION, Lindsey Ayres | 0.00 | |
2 | THE WEEKEND, Mallory Adamson | 0.00 | |
3 | Capriccio, Samantha Kench | 31.00 | |
4 | Genesis, Lindsay Horn | 26.00 | |
5 | SIMPLY RED, Katherine Habeeb | 0.00 | |
6 | Excurs, Whitney McKinley | 24.00 | |
7 | Daviti, Aubrey Frail | 0.00 | |
8 | GALLANT MAJI T, Karen Kogon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capriccio, Samantha Kench | 41.00 | |
2 | SAMBA SENSATION, Lindsey Ayres | 0.00 | |
3 | HC ELI, Justice Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | UMBERTO, Emma Covington | 0.00 | |
5 | SIMPLY RED, Katherine Habeeb | 0.00 | |
6 | Daviti, Aubrey Frail | 24.00 | |
7 | STRATEGE, Meagan Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | THE WEEKEND, Mallory Adamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's Miss Sissie, Sophie Feis | 37.00 | |
2 | ALL YOURS, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
3 | Honor Roll, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | MORTON'S REGAL CAT, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
5 | ARNABY CLARABELLA, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
6 | KAVIFORD MEMORY, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
7 | MAPLE SIDE MIDAS, Victoria McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTON'S REGAL CAT, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
2 | Honor Roll, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | Brownland's Miss Sissie, Sophie Feis | 27.00 | |
4 | ALL YOURS, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
5 | KAVIFORD MEMORY, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 | |
6 | MAPLE SIDE MIDAS, Victoria McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's Miss Sissie, Sophie Feis | 35.00 | |
2 | MAPLE SIDE MIDAS, Victoria McKinley | 0.00 | |
3 | Honor Roll, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | MORTON'S REGAL CAT, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL YOURS, Jessie Spade | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honor Roll, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | Brownland's Miss Sissie, Sophie Feis | 30.00 | |
3 | MAPLE SIDE MIDAS, Victoria McKinley | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL YOURS, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
5 | MORTON'S REGAL CAT, Layne Brogden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownland's Miss Sissie, Sophie Feis | 35.00 | |
2 | ALL YOURS, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
3 | MORTON'S REGAL CAT, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
4 | Honor Roll, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
5 | MAPLE SIDE MIDAS, Victoria McKinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECHBOOK, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | LIMELIGHT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 26.00 | |
4 | Aviator, Daniel Geitner | 21.00 | |
5 | Argento, Carolyn Bell | 20.00 | |
6 | Centre Stage, Kelci Crenshaw | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviator, Daniel Geitner | 36.00 | |
2 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 31.00 | |
3 | CZECHBOOK, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | Argento, Carolyn Bell | 21.00 | |
5 | Centre Stage, Kelci Crenshaw | 20.00 | |
6 | LIMELIGHT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECHBOOK, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Aviator, Daniel Geitner | 31.00 | |
3 | Argento, Carolyn Bell | 26.00 | |
4 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 21.00 | |
5 | LIMELIGHT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
6 | Centre Stage, Kelci Crenshaw | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aviator, Daniel Geitner | 36.00 | |
2 | Argento, Carolyn Bell | 31.00 | |
3 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 26.00 | |
4 | Centre Stage, Kelci Crenshaw | 21.00 | |
5 | CZECHBOOK, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
6 | LIMELIGHT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECHBOOK, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | LIMELIGHT, Julie Curtin | 0.00 | |
3 | Aviator, Daniel Geitner | 26.00 | |
4 | Argento, Carolyn Bell | 21.00 | |
5 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 20.00 | |
6 | Centre Stage, Kelci Crenshaw | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Capriccio, Carolyn Bell | 33.00 | |
3 | G EAZY, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
4 | Capstone, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
6 | BLACKBERRY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | CZECHMATE, Bruce Christison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACKBERRY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | UPTOWN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Capriccio, Carolyn Bell | 28.00 | |
4 | Capstone, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
5 | CZECHMATE, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | G EAZY, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACKBERRY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | CZECHMATE, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
5 | Capstone, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Capriccio, Carolyn Bell | 21.00 | |
7 | G EAZY, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACKBERRY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | CZECHMATE, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
5 | Capstone, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
6 | G EAZY, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
7 | Capriccio, Carolyn Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | G EAZY, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
3 | CZECHMATE, Bruce Christison | 0.00 | |
4 | BLACKBERRY, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | Capstone, Kelci Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
6 | Capriccio, Carolyn Bell | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 37.00 | |
2 | ROYAL T, Lily Moshell | 0.00 | |
3 | Incredibly Happy, Rebecca Love | 27.00 | |
4 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Alexis Onstott | 0.00 | |
5 | Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater | 21.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Mia Bakotic | 20.00 | |
7 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL T, Lily Moshell | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 32.00 | |
3 | Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater | 27.00 | |
4 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Alexis Onstott | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Mia Bakotic | 20.00 | |
7 | Incredibly Happy, Rebecca Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL T, Lily Moshell | 0.00 | |
2 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Mia Bakotic | 31.00 | |
3 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Alexis Onstott | 0.00 | |
4 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 21.00 | |
5 | Incredibly Happy, Rebecca Love | 20.00 | |
6 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 36.00 | |
2 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Alexis Onstott | 0.00 | |
3 | Incredibly Happy, Rebecca Love | 26.00 | |
4 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL T, Lily Moshell | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Mia Bakotic | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | Incredibly Happy, Rebecca Love | 31.00 | |
3 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Mia Bakotic | 26.00 | |
4 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 21.00 | |
5 | ROYAL T, Lily Moshell | 0.00 | |
6 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Alexis Onstott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pablo, Eleese Shillingford | 39.00 | |
2 | Argento, Isabella Lafferty | 34.00 | |
3 | ART ECHO, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
4 | A Moment in Time, Madison Bunch | 24.00 | |
5 | Resonance, Elise Larson | 23.00 | |
6 | Tikki, McCall Manus | 22.00 | |
7 | Rose Gold, Blue Dane Equine | 0.00 | |
8 | MAGIC TREEHOUSE, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pablo, Eleese Shillingford | 38.00 | |
2 | Argento, Isabella Lafferty | 33.00 | |
3 | ART ECHO, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
4 | MAGIC TREEHOUSE, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Blue Dane Equine | 22.00 | |
6 | Tikki, McCall Manus | 21.00 | |
7 | A Moment in Time, Madison Bunch | 0.00 | |
8 | Resonance, Elise Larson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Gold, Blue Dane Equine | 36.00 | |
2 | St. Pablo, Eleese Shillingford | 31.00 | |
3 | MAGIC TREEHOUSE, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 | |
4 | ART ECHO, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
5 | Resonance, Elise Larson | 20.00 | |
6 | Argento, Isabella Lafferty | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ART ECHO, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
2 | St. Pablo, Eleese Shillingford | 31.00 | |
3 | Rose Gold, Blue Dane Equine | 26.00 | |
4 | MAGIC TREEHOUSE, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 | |
5 | Argento, Isabella Lafferty | 20.00 | |
6 | Resonance, Elise Larson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Gold, Blue Dane Equine | 38.00 | |
2 | Argento, Isabella Lafferty | 33.00 | |
3 | St. Pablo, Eleese Shillingford | 28.00 | |
4 | CONTEMPORARY, Samara Dengler | 0.00 | |
5 | Resonance, Elise Larson | 22.00 | |
6 | MAGIC TREEHOUSE, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 | |
7 | ART ECHO, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
8 | A Moment in Time, Madison Bunch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARK STAR, Judy Porter | 0.00 | |
2 | PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick | 0.00 | |
3 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
4 | Keepsake, Laura Romzick | 26.00 | |
5 | SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
7 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Margaux S. Nodvin | 0.00 | |
8 | SHUTTERBUG, Alina Dumitrescu | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARK STAR, Judy Porter | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACKBERRY, Hannah Echols | 0.00 | |
3 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Margaux S. Nodvin | 26.00 | |
5 | PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick | 0.00 | |
6 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
7 | SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | Keepsake, Laura Romzick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
2 | PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick | 0.00 | |
3 | EMMA, Helen Scott Milner | 0.00 | |
4 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Margaux S. Nodvin | 23.00 | |
5 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
6 | Keepsake, Laura Romzick | 21.00 | |
7 | BLACKBERRY, Hannah Echols | 0.00 | |
8 | SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
3 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Margaux S. Nodvin | 28.00 | |
4 | EMMA, Helen Scott Milner | 0.00 | |
5 | SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick | 0.00 | |
7 | BLACKBERRY, Hannah Echols | 0.00 | |
8 | Keepsake, Laura Romzick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson | 0.00 | |
2 | EMMA, Helen Scott Milner | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACKBERRY, Hannah Echols | 0.00 | |
4 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
5 | PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick | 0.00 | |
6 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Margaux S. Nodvin | 21.00 | |
7 | Keepsake, Laura Romzick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
2 | TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
4 | G EAZY, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
5 | Sirachi, Victoria Willetts | 24.00 | |
6 | TIDEWATER, Laura Neely | 0.00 | |
7 | SAFE HAVEN, Catherine Burton | 0.00 | |
8 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
2 | G EAZY, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
3 | TIDEWATER, Laura Neely | 0.00 | |
4 | QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
5 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 24.00 | |
6 | SAFE HAVEN, Catherine Burton | 0.00 | |
7 | TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener | 0.00 | |
8 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener | 0.00 | |
2 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 35.00 | |
3 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
4 | QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
5 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 24.00 | |
6 | G EAZY, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
7 | TIDEWATER, Laura Neely | 0.00 | |
8 | FernHill Westin, Epiphany Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
2 | QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
3 | TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener | 0.00 | |
4 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 25.00 | |
5 | G EAZY, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
6 | TIDEWATER, Laura Neely | 0.00 | |
7 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 0.00 | |
8 | FernHill Westin, Epiphany Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 40.00 | |
2 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
3 | TIDEWATER, Laura Neely | 0.00 | |
4 | FernHill Westin, Epiphany Short | 25.00 | |
5 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 24.00 | |
6 | G EAZY, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
7 | TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener | 0.00 | |
8 | QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Neely, TIDEWATER | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlotte R. Black, CZECHMATE | 0.00 | |
3 | Wynter Johnson, LAVASCO | 0.00 | |
4 | Greer Campbell, Patron | 0.00 | |
5 | Epiphany Short, FernHill Westin | 20.00 | |
6 | Annie Larussa, ESCALIDO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Epiphany Short, FernHill Westin | 37.00 | |
2 | Wynter Johnson, LAVASCO | 0.00 | |
3 | Annie Larussa, ESCALIDO | 0.00 | |
4 | Laura Neely, TIDEWATER | 0.00 | |
5 | Greer Campbell, Patron | 0.00 | |
6 | Chandler Wilks, G EAZY | 20.00 | |
7 | Charlotte R. Black, CZECHMATE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Rupp, FABIO CAPELLO | 0.00 | |
2 | Josey Walker | 35.00 | |
3 | Caitlin Hooper, Winninton | 30.00 | |
4 | Addison Howe, ZWOLLE | 0.00 | |
5 | Mckenzie Maloney, Creedence | 24.00 | |
6 | Alanna Geoffroy, VOKA D.N. | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabel Harbour, EL PASO | 0.00 | |
8 | Isabella Wilson, LIMELIGHT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addison Howe, ZWOLLE | 0.00 | |
2 | Mary Margaret Dodd, ROSEBERRY | 0.00 | |
3 | Alanna Geoffroy, VOKA D.N. | 0.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Hooper, Winninton | 22.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Rupp, FABIO CAPELLO | 0.00 | |
6 | Courtney Osborne, ZORTAGO | 0.00 | |
7 | Lindsay Horn, VIVALDI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY WING MAN, Deborah Knowles | 0.00 | |
2 | JOE SALTIM Z, Wynter Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | VITE TRIOMPHE, Meredith Frank | 0.00 | |
4 | ROSEBERRY, Mary Margaret Dodd | 0.00 | |
5 | LINGOT D'OR, Caitlin A. Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | True Story, Mattie Worsham | 37.00 | |
8 | ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSEBERRY, Mary Margaret Dodd | 0.00 | |
2 | CEDRIC, Heloise Germain | 0.00 | |
3 | Hello Rembrandt, Leslie Purcell | 59.00 | |
4 | CALVIN, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 | |
5 | JOE SALTIM Z, Wynter Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | THE WIZARD, Katie Shoultz | 0.00 | |
7 | CF'S ALCASSINA ZH, Sydney-jade Matyczynski | 0.00 | |
8 | S & L PUPPY LOVE, Heloise Germain | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNNY FACE G, Brianna Branch | 0.00 | |
2 | IRISH ROSE, Skylar Rose | 0.00 | |
3 | True Story, Mattie Worsham | 52.00 | |
4 | MY WING MAN, Deborah Knowles | 0.00 | |
5 | ELOISE, Laura Kern | 0.00 | |
6 | LA COUER, Sydney-jade Matyczynski | 0.00 | |
8 | JOE SALTIM Z, Wynter Johnson | 0.00 | |
9 | REPRIEVE, Alayna Myers | 0.00 | |
10 | CALVIN, Grayson Fallon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATHINA 18, Lily Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | ZANARDII, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | CROFT ORIGINAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
4 | TJC'S CHAMPAIGN, Stella Swarr | 0.00 | |
5 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael IV, Austin Cumming | 41.00 | |
2 | FLEETWOOD, Rachel Dees | 0.00 | |
3 | ZANARDII, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
4 | ATHINA 18, Lily Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | SMITHWICK, Madison Massey | 0.00 | |
6 | EMERALD B, Mason Heiges | 0.00 | |
7 | A PROPOS, Grayanna Grigg | 0.00 | |
8 | ZIMBA, Lily Bennett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael IV, Austin Cumming | 35.00 | |
2 | ZANARDII, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | ATHINA 18, Lily Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | SMITHWICK, Madison Massey | 0.00 | |
5 | Umako de Virginia, Addison Benio | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCKY CHARMS, Taylor Stier | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL BLUE, Michelle Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL BLUE, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDELIE DE ROSET, Corri Goldman | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMOUFLAGE, Tatiana Houser | 0.00 | |
4 | KNOCKLOFTY JACK, Samantha Terenzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL BLUE, Michelle Newman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISLAND BOY, Stella Swarr | 0.00 | |
2 | JALISCO VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE, Corri Goldman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Con Carry, Greer Campbell | 33.00 | |
2 | CEDRIC, Sydney Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
3 | ISLAND BOY, Stella Swarr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Con Carry, Greer Campbell | 33.00 | |
2 | CEDRIC, Sydney Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
3 | ISLAND BOY, Stella Swarr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | Copy Cat, Lauren Palko | 38.00 | |
3 | PHOENIX, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
4 | CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney | 0.00 | |
5 | DA VINCI, Faith Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | CHACOR, Brie Tiffany | 0.00 | |
7 | Limited Edition, Julia Tait | 0.00 | |
8 | ZANZIBAR, Christina Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copy Cat, Lauren Palko | 44.00 | |
2 | UPPSALA, Maisie H. Mcswain | 0.00 | |
3 | CHACOR, Brie Tiffany | 0.00 | |
4 | DA VINCI, Faith Davis | 0.00 | |
5 | ZANZIBAR, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | NEVERLAND, Thomas Beazley | 0.00 | |
7 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
8 | CITTORIO M, Carley Mcinerney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIEUX, Mary K. Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
2 | CARL LOUI TSP, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
3 | CASANTO, Jordan Coyne | 0.00 | |
4 | PUNCHY DORCEL, Debbie L. Foote | 0.00 | |
5 | DONEGUE, Emma E. Willsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOCOLATE 68, Sandra Gregory | 0.00 | |
2 | PUNCHY DORCEL, Debbie L. Foote | 0.00 | |
4 | QUITE FUNNY, Laura Connaway | 0.00 | |
5 | PHOENIX, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
7 | GRACIEUX, Mary K. Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
8 | CARL LOUI TSP, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUARTUS, Mary K. Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
2 | CONSTANTINE, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
3 | CONWAY, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
4 | WERNER 61, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
5 | CASCADA, Jordan Coyne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | CERALENA, Laura Connaway | 0.00 | |
6 | KASARR, Erin McGuire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKLAND, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | ESCALIDO, Annie Larussa | 0.00 | |
3 | Rico Suave, Annabella Boyle | 34.00 | |
4 | CO CO CHANEL, Maggie Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | Tasty, Maggie Hill | 28.00 | |
6 | Outside the Lines, Campbell Key | 27.00 | |
7 | SIR GALLAHAD, Livie Guyton | 0.00 | |
8 | Aviator, Katie Kittrell | 0.00 | |
9 | Cuve'e, Erin Silvers | 0.00 | |
10 | CZECHMATE, Charlotte R. Black | 0.00 | |
11 | Look Again, Ruby Sloan | 0.00 | |
12 | WACCAMAW, Joanmarie Nimmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capriccio, Samantha Kench | 39.00 | |
2 | GALLANT MAJI T, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
3 | Excurs, Whitney McKinley | 29.00 | |
4 | Daviti, Aubrey Frail | 24.00 | |
5 | Genesis, Lindsay Horn | 23.00 | |
6 | THE WEEKEND, Mallory Adamson | 0.00 | |
7 | HC ELI, Justice Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | SIMPLY RED, Katherine Habeeb | 0.00 | |
9 | SAMBA SENSATION, Lindsey Ayres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVASCO, Taylor Stier | 0.00 | |
2 | BATISTA, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | HOLLISTER, Sydney Warshaw | 0.00 | |
4 | CASPIEN, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
5 | LOVER BOY, Angela Pollex | 0.00 | |
6 | PERFECT GENTLEMAN, Brittany Wyatt | 0.00 | |
7 | RED LABEL, Taylor Purcell | 0.00 | |
8 | GAME BOY, Emily Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Homepage, Holly Bedinger | 37.00 | |
2 | TARUSO, Sandy Randolph | 0.00 | |
3 | Hillmar's Landra 9, Margaux S. Nodvin | 27.00 | |
4 | CASINO ROYAL, Karen Kogon | 0.00 | |
5 | INKED, Holly Bedinger | 0.00 | |
6 | WRENDO, Melinda Merryfield-becker | 0.00 | |
7 | Remix, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLASHBACK, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | BISCOTTI, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Misty Rain, Isabelle Aldridge | 30.00 | |
4 | Valentino, Ashley Vail Aycox | 25.00 | |
5 | OCCHIO, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
7 | Farmore Imagination, Avery Franke | 0.00 | |
8 | Willy Wonka, Mary C. Nolan | 0.00 | |
9 | JET BLUE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAMATIC, Anna Rupp | 0.00 | |
2 | FOOT STEPS, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | COZY UP, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | Mind Your Step, Ella Duffy | 25.00 | |
5 | ELEGANCE, Zola B. Thompson | 0.00 | |
6 | HAPPILY EVER AFTER, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | ROLLINGWOODS STICKLER, Hagen Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | NEVERLAND, Megan Mc Queen | 0.00 | |
9 | SIMPLY UNTOUCHABLE, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
10 | BEAU'S MASTER PIECE, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME IF YOU CAN, Alexis Onstott | 0.00 | |
2 | Incredibly Happy, Rebecca Love | 33.00 | |
3 | Quicksilver Crescendo, Mia Bakotic | 28.00 | |
4 | Quite Right, Celeste Sidewater | 23.00 | |
5 | Nicely Dun, Frankie Nicklaus | 22.00 | |
6 | CALEDONIA, Sade Fryer | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL T, Lily Moshell | 0.00 | |
8 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTON'S REGAL CAT, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
2 | Honor Roll, Ella Duffy | 31.00 | |
3 | Brownland's Miss Sissie, Sophie Feis | 26.00 | |
4 | ALL YOURS, Jessie Spade | 0.00 | |
5 | MAPLE SIDE MIDAS, Victoria McKinley | 0.00 | |
6 | KAVIFORD MEMORY, Shannon Walsh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Argento, Isabella Lafferty | 37.00 | |
2 | St. Pablo, Eleese Shillingford | 32.00 | |
3 | ART ECHO, Madison Winebrenner | 0.00 | |
4 | Tikki, McCall Manus | 22.00 | |
5 | Rose Gold, Blue Dane Equine | 21.00 | |
6 | Resonance, Elise Larson | 20.00 | |
7 | MAGIC TREEHOUSE, Lauren Stebbins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK STAR, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
3 | PHOENIX, Jane Bostwick | 0.00 | |
4 | Keepsake, Laura Romzick | 22.00 | |
5 | SOCIAL HILL, Kelly H. Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALLINO, Julia Schaumann | 0.00 | |
7 | Hillmar's Even Keel, Margaux S. Nodvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All the Best, Christina Fisher | 40.00 | |
2 | PREMIUM BLEND, Alyssa Mansfield/Stone Lane | 0.00 | |
3 | GAZILLION, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
4 | True Story, Kelly Sims | 25.00 | |
5 | Why, Rebekah Warren | 24.00 | |
6 | Enticement, Rebekah Warren | 23.00 | |
7 | Capstone, Kathleen Feeley | 0.00 | |
8 | WHITNY, Wesley Wilson | 0.00 | |
9 | NADDEL, Hilary Baylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patowmack, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | CONFIDENTIAL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | CABANA BOY, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
4 | La Roxx, Isabel Harbour | 23.00 | |
5 | Legacy, Julia Tait | 22.00 | |
6 | After Party, Caitlin Davies | 21.00 | |
7 | Kahlua, Isabelle Aldridge | 0.00 | |
8 | LIMELIGHT, Isabella Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPENSTANCE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | LILLY WOOD, Addison Howe | 0.00 | |
3 | Allure, Gianna Cobb | 30.00 | |
4 | Honor, Salter Hydinger | 25.00 | |
5 | ZORTAGO, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
6 | Breaking News, Isabel Harbour | 23.00 | |
7 | DAYTONA, Emma Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | THIRD DAY, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
9 | Essential, McKala Cass | 0.00 | |
10 | NIGHTFALL, Helen Ulrich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CAVALIER, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Homepage, Natalie Geller | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUATRAIN, Elly Ficca | 0.00 | |
2 | TRINITY, Mary C. Mitchener | 0.00 | |
3 | SPECIAL, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
4 | TIDEWATER, Laura Neely | 0.00 | |
5 | Sirachi, Victoria Willetts | 23.00 | |
6 | Autumn Glory, Maggie Lewis | 22.00 | |
7 | Agiato, Grace Ann Nolan | 0.00 | |
8 | SAFE HAVEN, Catherine Burton | 0.00 | |
9 | FernHill Westin, Epiphany Short | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camera Ready, Mattie Worsham | 62.00 | |
2 | ROYAL BLUE, Michelle Newman | 0.00 | |
3 | Captivate, Isabel Harbour | 52.00 | |
4 | FERNHILL PURSUIT, Skylar Rose | 0.00 | |
5 | CELEBES ROBUSTA, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
6 | CARIGNAN, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
7 | CEDRIC, Sydney Crenshaw | 0.00 | |
8 | FIREBIRD, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
9 | RIAD CHA DWES AUCELS, Brie Tiffany | 0.00 | |
10 | RICARDO, Audrey Muscari | 0.00 | |
11 | Bilbo Baggins, Anna Claire Smith | 0.00 | |
12 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DINLETTO RK, Kelly Mcinerney | 0.00 | |
2 | Bilbo Baggins, Anna Claire Smith | 57.00 | |
3 | HARVEST MOON, Holly Bachor | 0.00 | |
4 | RIAD CHA DWES AUCELS, Brie Tiffany | 0.00 | |
5 | UNDELIE DE ROSET, Corri Goldman | 0.00 | |
6 | Contendra, Sawyer Evans | 45.00 | |
7 | Camera Ready, Mattie Worsham | 0.00 | |
8 | FLEETWOOD, Rachel Dees | 0.00 | |
9 | CARIGNAN, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
10 | FIREBIRD, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
11 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
12 | A PROPOS, Grayanna Grigg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNDELIE DE ROSET, Corri Goldman | 0.00 | |
2 | CELEBES ROBUSTA, Mary Elise Nolen | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNHILL PURSUIT, Skylar Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | CARIGNAN, Sarah Thompson | 0.00 | |
5 | Bilbo Baggins, Anna Claire Smith | 40.00 | |
6 | DEKADENZ, Faith Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | ZIMBA, Lily Bennett | 0.00 | |
8 | RICARDO, Audrey Muscari | 0.00 | |
9 | VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty | 0.00 | |
10 | FIREBIRD, Heather Zuber | 0.00 | |
11 | Camera Ready, Mattie Worsham | 0.00 | |
11 | CAMOUFLAGE, Tatiana Houser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPPSALA, Maisie H. Mcswain | 0.00 | |
2 | Limited Edition, Julia Tait | 38.00 | |
3 | GABRIEL, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | CORTINA 200, Carley Mcinerney | 0.00 | |
5 | ZANZIBAR, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | HIBISCUS, Courtney Osborne | 0.00 | |
7 | THE IRISHMAN, Debbie L. Foote | 0.00 | |
8 | CHACOR, Brie Tiffany | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRACIEUX, Mary K. Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
2 | DA VINCI, Faith Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | QUITE FUNNY, Laura Connaway | 0.00 | |
4 | DONEGUE, Emma E. Willsky | 0.00 | |
5 | CHOCOLATE 68, Sandra Gregory | 0.00 | |
6 | PUNCHY DORCEL, Debbie L. Foote | 0.00 | |
7 | CASANTO, Jordan Coyne | 0.00 | |
8 | CARL LOUI TSP, Sydney Swarr | 0.00 | |
9 | PHOENIX, Heather Zuber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSTANTINE, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAVIRA, Louise B. Graves | 0.00 | |
3 | WERNER 61, Haley D. Gassel | 0.00 | |
4 | QUARTUS, Mary K. Hargreaves | 0.00 | |
5 | KASARR, Erin McGuire | 0.00 | |
6 | CONWAY, Jared P. Petersen | 0.00 | |
7 | CERALENA, Laura Connaway | 0.00 | |
8 | POKER FACE M, Louise B. Graves | 0.00 | |
9 | CASCADA, Jordan Coyne | 0.00 |