Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Nightingale | Emerson Gould | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SHE'S HUNTIN FOR FAME | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Phoenix | Kendall Bumpers | 22.80 | |
Reserve | Phoenix | Kendall Bumpers | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Forgive and Forget | Kayla Dickerson | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Bewitched | Jessica Daenen | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LICOLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SIMPLY LUCK | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hidden Springs Chanel | Aaliyah Sosa | 36.00 | |
Reserve | CONTENTO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Third Time's A Charm | Abigail Phillips | 44.00 | |
Reserve | PETER PARKER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Island Time | Alyssa Padlo | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Inclusive | Robyn Chapman | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Armani | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 18.00 | |
2 | VOLKER, KIM HARDY | 0.00 | |
3 | DELOVELY, Deborah Gannon | 0.00 | |
4 | Capitalist, ALEX EDQUIST | 0.00 | |
5 | Armani, Raven Gropp | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAIRMAN’S FOWLER, ANSLEY SPEARS | 0.00 | |
7 | Juvenal, MARGARET DAINEL MARY | 0.00 | |
8 | CINEREUS, BETHANY BENNETT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 17.00 | |
2 | Armani, Raven Gropp | 0.00 | |
3 | Juvenal, MARGARET DAINEL MARY | 0.00 | |
4 | VOLKER, KIM HARDY | 0.00 | |
5 | DELOVELY, Deborah Gannon | 0.00 | |
6 | CINEREUS, BETHANY BENNETT | 0.00 | |
7 | Capitalist, ALEX EDQUIST | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Inclusive, Jessica Daenen | 15.00 | |
2 | Armani, Raven Gropp | 0.00 | |
3 | VOLKER, KIM HARDY | 0.00 | |
4 | Juvenal, MARGARET DAINEL MARY | 0.00 | |
5 | Capitalist, ALEX EDQUIST | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FREELANCE P, NICOLE HOLSOMBACK | 0.00 | |
2 | Finley, Maguire Yoh | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAIRMAN’S FOWLER, ANSLEY SPEARS | 0.00 | |
4 | NEA FORLANI Z, Emily Cavanah | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIRMAN’S FOWLER, ANSLEY SPEARS | 0.00 | |
2 | Finley, Maguire Yoh | 0.00 | |
3 | NEA FORLANI Z, Emily Cavanah | 0.00 | |
4 | FREELANCE P, NICOLE HOLSOMBACK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finley, Maguire Yoh | 0.00 | |
2 | NEA FORLANI Z, Emily Cavanah | 0.00 | |
3 | FREELANCE P, NICOLE HOLSOMBACK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 14.00 | |
2 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 10.00 | |
3 | Hollister, Ella Stearns | 8.00 | |
4 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hollister, Ella Stearns | 14.00 | |
2 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 10.00 | |
3 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 8.00 | |
4 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson | 14.00 | |
2 | Bewitched, Natalie Soper | 10.00 | |
3 | Jamestown, Grace Miller | 0.00 | |
4 | Hollister, Ella Stearns | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maguire Yoh, Finley | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Cavanah, NEA FORLANI Z | 9.00 | |
3 | NICOLE HOLSOMBACK, FREELANCE P | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLE HOLSOMBACK, FREELANCE P | 0.00 | |
2 | Emily Cavanah, NEA FORLANI Z | 9.00 | |
3 | Maguire Yoh, Finley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 16.00 | |
2 | Natalie Soper, Bewitched | 12.00 | |
3 | Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER | 10.00 | |
4 | Lillian Ferguson, LYRICS CHOICE | 0.00 | |
5 | AVERY MILIKIN, JUST KEEP DRIVING | 0.00 | |
6 | MORGAN PRESLEY, THE MYSTERY MACHINE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 16.00 | |
2 | Natalie Soper, Bewitched | 12.00 | |
3 | Lillian Ferguson, LYRICS CHOICE | 0.00 | |
4 | AVERY MILIKIN, JUST KEEP DRIVING | 0.00 | |
5 | MORGAN PRESLEY, THE MYSTERY MACHINE | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget | 10.00 | |
2 | Natalie Soper, Bewitched | 6.00 | |
3 | Daphne Rowse, CARRILOU | 4.00 | |
4 | Ella Stearns, HOLLISTER | 2.00 | |
5 | Holli Mangham, JR. COMMITTEE | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTENTO, Daphne Rowse | 0.00 | |
2 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 14.00 | |
3 | MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker | 0.00 | |
4 | Delilah, MARGARET DAINEL MARY | 0.00 | |
5 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa | 9.00 | |
6 | CINEREUS, NELSON, SAMANTHA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa | 17.00 | |
2 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 13.00 | |
3 | CONTENTO, Daphne Rowse | 0.00 | |
4 | ICANN, MARTHA BRESHEARS | 0.00 | |
5 | SINCLAIR, Ella Holland | 0.00 | |
6 | Delilah, MARGARET DAINEL MARY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Chanel, Aaliyah Sosa | 16.00 | |
2 | ICANN, MARTHA BRESHEARS | 0.00 | |
3 | Delilah, MARGARET DAINEL MARY | 0.00 | |
4 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 8.00 | |
5 | CINEREUS, SAMANTHA NELSON | 0.00 | |
6 | CONTENTO, Daphne Rowse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 17.00 | |
2 | ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE | 0.00 | |
3 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
4 | Calvin S, Amanda Sinclair | 9.00 | |
5 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 8.00 | |
6 | KNOCKAVILLE, KOLE FLOYD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 17.00 | |
2 | ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE | 0.00 | |
3 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
4 | The Gamboling Lad, Megan Lauderdale | 0.00 | |
5 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 8.00 | |
6 | Calvin S, Amanda Sinclair | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE | 0.00 | |
2 | Chromatic, Ashley Whidden | 13.00 | |
3 | Island Time, Alyssa Padlo | 11.00 | |
4 | GALOUBET ROUGE, Margaret Ann LeGrand | 0.00 | |
5 | The Gamboling Lad, Megan Lauderdale | 0.00 | |
6 | KNOCKAVILLE, KOLE FLOYD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 18.00 | |
2 | NOTORIOUS, Loren Mercer | 0.00 | |
3 | MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker | 0.00 | |
4 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, KATE MORGAN LILY | 0.00 | |
5 | ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner | 0.00 | |
6 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker | 0.00 | |
2 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, KATE MORGAN LILY | 0.00 | |
3 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 12.00 | |
4 | NOTORIOUS, Loren Mercer | 0.00 | |
5 | ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner | 0.00 | |
6 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan | 17.00 | |
2 | EXTRAORDINAIRE, KATE MORGAN LILY | 0.00 | |
3 | Grand Finale, Anna Gresham | 11.00 | |
4 | MIS. UNDERSTOOD, Emmaleigh Josker | 0.00 | |
5 | Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams | 8.00 | |
6 | ANDERSON, Georgia Wardner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMANTHA MALEK, JASCARILLO | 0.00 | |
2 | KATE MORGAN LILY, EXTRAORDINAIRE | 0.00 | |
3 | SOPHIA SMITH, DESIGNATED DREAMER | 0.00 | |
4 | SOPHIE BROWN, PHINEAS | 0.00 | |
5 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 10.00 | |
6 | Emmaleigh Josker, MIS. UNDERSTOOD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KATE MORGAN LILY, EXTRAORDINAIRE | 0.00 | |
2 | SOPHIE BROWN, PHINEAS | 0.00 | |
3 | Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son | 14.00 | |
4 | Emmaleigh Josker, MIS. UNDERSTOOD | 0.00 | |
5 | SOPHIA SMITH, DESIGNATED DREAMER | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaitlyn Adams, Copenhagen I | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Third Time's A Charm, Abigail Phillips | 22.00 | |
2 | AVALLACH'S IRISH ALEX, CARLY DILDA | 0.00 | |
3 | DESIGNATED DREAMER, SOPHIA SMITH | 0.00 | |
4 | CF Patton Pending, Harper Lee Webb | 14.00 | |
5 | SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDALL | 0.00 | |
6 | STELLA BLUE, KYLEE KEE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Third Time's A Charm, Abigail Phillips | 22.00 | |
2 | SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDALL | 0.00 | |
3 | Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski | 16.00 | |
4 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
5 | BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES, TORRIE HODGES | 0.00 | |
6 | STELLA BLUE, KYLEE KEE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
2 | CF Patton Pending, Harper Lee Webb | 16.00 | |
3 | Laughing Out Loud, Camryn Kraski | 14.00 | |
4 | STELLA BLUE, KYLEE KEE | 0.00 | |
5 | Third Time's A Charm, Abigail Phillips | 11.00 | |
6 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
2 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 11.00 | |
3 | MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC | 0.00 | |
4 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 7.00 | |
5 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 15.00 | |
2 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC | 0.00 | |
4 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
5 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER PARKER, Heidi White | 0.00 | |
2 | LION, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. PRINGLES, LILA ISAAC | 0.00 | |
4 | Nightingale, Emerson Gould | 7.00 | |
5 | Greymeadows Vogue, Parker Howard | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Phillips, Third Time's A Charm | 10.00 | |
2 | Emerson Gould, Nightingale | 6.00 | |
3 | Parker Howard, Greymeadows Vogue | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHE'S HUNTIN FOR FAME, KASSIE COLSON | 0.00 | |
2 | UNIKAT, CAMBELL STAHL | 0.00 | |
3 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 13.00 | |
4 | BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES, TORRIE HODGES | 0.00 | |
5 | Make it or Break it, Addie Wood | 10.00 | |
6 | PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch | 19.00 | |
2 | BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES, TORRIE HODGES | 0.00 | |
3 | SHE'S HUNTIN FOR FAME, KASSIE COLSON | 0.00 | |
4 | Beyond the Limit, Virginia Harrison | 11.00 | |
5 | UNIKAT, CAMBELL STAHL | 0.00 | |
6 | BODACIOUS SAM, KAYLA FERRELL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers | 19.00 | |
2 | PROFESSOR MORIARTY, EMMA LINSCOTT | 0.00 | |
3 | SHE'S HUNTIN FOR FAME, KASSIE COLSON | 0.00 | |
4 | BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES, TORRIE HODGES | 0.00 | |
5 | Beyond the Limit, Virginia Harrison | 10.00 | |
6 | Magic Knight, Ashley Bruch | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKE KING, SUNKIST | 0.00 | |
2 | Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix | 15.00 | |
3 | TORRIE HODGES, BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMBELL STAHL, UNIKAT | 0.00 | |
5 | Virginia Harrison, Beyond the Limit | 0.00 | |
6 | Addie Wood, Make it or Break it | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRIE HODGES, BREAKIN' ALL THE RULES | 0.00 | |
2 | BROOKE KING, SUNKIST | 0.00 | |
3 | EMMA LINSCOTT, PROFESSOR MORIARTY | 0.00 | |
4 | Kendall Bumpers, Phoenix | 11.00 | |
5 | KAYLA FERRELL, BODACIOUS SAM | 0.00 | |
6 | Ashley Bruch, Magic Knight | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seaborne's Billabong, ALYSSA MORRIS | 27.00 | |
2 | Wicked Lea Cute, MADI CHAMPAGNE | 0.00 | |
3 | MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER | 0.00 | |
4 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE | 0.00 | |
5 | Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix | 18.00 | |
6 | Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT | 0.00 | |
2 | MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER | 0.00 | |
3 | Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix | 21.00 | |
4 | Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart | 19.00 | |
5 | Pink Pizazz, Karsyn Edmondson | 18.00 | |
6 | GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, LILIANNE PICHE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARLEY &ME, ADDISON COLLIER | 0.00 | |
2 | MY GERL, LIA CATO | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINTUS, LEXIE ALIFF | 0.00 | |
4 | Simply Enchanted, Abi Shadix | 19.00 | |
5 | SO SILVERY, KATIE HALL | 0.00 | |
6 | TicketOutOfHere, Gracie Foster | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADDISON COLLIER, MARLEY &ME | 0.00 | |
2 | ALYSSA MORRIS, Seaborne's Billabong | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCY HIGHT, BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN | 0.00 | |
4 | LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE | 0.00 | |
5 | FARRAH WHIDDON, RETURN OF THE JEDI | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 27.00 | |
2 | Ansley Sparks, WHF Senna | 23.00 | |
3 | LILIANNE PICHE, GOOD LUCK CHARLIE | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCY HIGHT, BEAVERWOOD’S ROBYN | 0.00 | |
5 | ADDISON COLLIER, MARLEY &ME | 0.00 | |
6 | BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abi Shadix, Simply Enchanted | 20.00 | |
2 | Anna Gresham, STORM WATCH | 16.00 | |
3 | LIA CATO, MY GERL | 0.00 | |
4 | Karsyn Edmondson, Pink Pizazz | 12.00 | |
5 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 11.00 | |
6 | BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Gresham, STORM WATCH | 20.00 | |
2 | LIA CATO, MY GERL | 0.00 | |
3 | Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer | 14.00 | |
4 | REESE OWENS, GENTLEMEN’S KISS | 0.00 | |
5 | Abi Shadix, Simply Enchanted | 11.00 | |
6 | Gracie Bozicevich, Unique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY | 0.00 | |
2 | Double Pegasus, Laurelai Jackson | 15.00 | |
3 | ATOMIC, BAYLEE TURNER | 0.00 | |
4 | KARISMA, LIDIA ROMERO | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERMORE, MEG YOUNKIN | 0.00 | |
6 | ZINCO DE MAYA, BRYNN DELONG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 15.00 | |
2 | MACABRE MYSTERY, SYDNEY CROWE | 0.00 | |
3 | ARTAX, Lindsey Stucker | 0.00 | |
4 | HASTA LA VISTA, Bailey McCorkle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Man of Primetime, Joshua Daniels | 0.00 | |
2 | SHAE'S ALL THAT, ISABELLA LINDSEY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LICOLE, STACEY GROSVENOR | 0.00 | |
2 | SMARTY PANTS WD, LEVI MORELAND | 0.00 | |
3 | Damville, Olivia Lee | 15.00 | |
4 | FIRE RING'S BLACK TUXEDO, ELLIE BRADLEY | 0.00 | |
5 | Zu Lieben, Carly Albert | 12.00 | |
6 | FLEWR D'AVRIL NORMANDY, Matthew LeMaster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMPLY LUCK, Rhiannon Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIENTE, SALLY REICHERT | 0.00 | |
3 | JOY RIDE, Reilly Poitevent | 0.00 | |
4 | Zu Lieben, Carly Albert | 12.00 | |
5 | FLANEUR, LOGAN EVANS | 0.00 | |
6 | Damville, Olivia Lee | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FGF HEKLA, LOGAN WILSON | 0.00 | |
2 | Something Gained, Amanda Sinclair | 11.00 | |
3 | CIAO BELLA, Webb, Madeline | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KARISMA, DEVON OLIVIER | 0.00 | |
2 | SIMPLY LUCK, Rhiannon Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | LICOLE, STACEY GROSVENOR | 0.00 | |
4 | FGF HEKLA, LOGAN WILSON | 0.00 | |
5 | GALLIFREY, DEVON OLIVIER | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARLOTTE, Matthew LeMaster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEON, ALEXANDRA DITOMASO | 0.00 | |
2 | INGENUE, EMILY GANN | 0.00 | |
2 | CADEAU, BETHANY BENNETT | 0.00 | |
3 | DARLIN BOGIBO, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INGENUE, EMILY GANN | 0.00 | |
2 | DARLIN BOGIBO, Olivia Liopiros | 0.00 | |
3 | KARISMA, DEVON OLIVIER | 0.00 | |
4 | NEON, ALEXANDRA DITOMASO | 0.00 | |
5 | CADEAU, BETHANY BENNETT | 0.00 |