Aiken December Classic I - N

Aiken, SC

December 3 - 6, 2020


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ATTILA 0.00
Champion ON CENTER COURT 0.00
Reserve ELM RIVER 0.00
Reserve KILLIAN 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GUCCI MANE Z 0.00
Reserve CAKEWALK 0.00
R Green Hunter 3'-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Quintessential Sharon Enteen/FRS 49.20
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Levland Christina Fisher 86.00
Champion Tycoon Kelli Gibson 86.00
Reserve CASSINO 0.00
Reserve ONE REQUEST 0.00
R Junior Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDEN GLOCK WS 0.00
Reserve E DI LUCA 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUCH THE SUN 0.00
Reserve SILVER WRAPPER 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE 0.00
Reserve LAST LOOK 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOWIE DO IT 0.00
Reserve BABY BLUE 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENCHMARK 0.00
Champion CAPE TOWN 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve NEOS CHRONOS 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ALLEGHANY 0.00
Reserve HAKUNA MATATA 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OLIVER 0.00
Champion WAY TOO CHARMING 0.00
Reserve WHOOTENANNY 0.00
Reserve POSH EVER SO CLEVER 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion QUICKY DE BARBEREAU 0.00
Reserve 0.00
R Adult Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ZAZOE 0.00
Reserve CAPARI 3 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DONALD DUC T&L Z 0.00
Champion TOP PRICE 0.00
Reserve NEFRIET EBZ 0.00
Reserve CIACOMINA 0.00
R Junior/Amateur Owner Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EMINEM 0.00
Reserve OLEY 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve GRANDE IMPRESSION 0.00

Class: 106 - PERF HTR 3'6 & HP 4' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 37.00
2 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
4 CARLISLE CASTLE, Spencer Toohill 0.00
5 DUSKY SHADOW, Arden Wildasin 0.00
6 SUNDAY TIMES, Arden Wildasin 0.00
7 APOGEE, Arden Wildasin 0.00

Class: 107 - PERF HTR 3'6 & HP 4' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 37.00
2 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
3 APOGEE, Arden Wildasin 0.00
4 DUSKY SHADOW, Arden Wildasin 0.00
5 SUNDAY TIMES, Arden Wildasin 0.00
6 CARLISLE CASTLE, Spencer Toohill 0.00
7 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00

Class: 108 - PERF HTR 3'6 & HP 4' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Madeline Reich 0.00
2 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
3 CARLISLE CASTLE, Spencer Toohill 0.00
4 DUSKY SHADOW, Arden Wildasin 0.00
5 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
6 SUNDAY TIMES, Arden Wildasin 0.00
7 APOGEE, Arden Wildasin 0.00
8 OPENING BELL, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 109 - PERF HANDY 3'6 & HP 4' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINE, Madeline Reich 0.00
2 DON BENITO BG Z, Kelci Crenshaw 0.00
3 CARLISLE CASTLE, Spencer Toohill 0.00
4 DUSKY SHADOW, Arden Wildasin 0.00
5 APOGEE, Arden Wildasin 0.00
6 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
7 SUNDAY TIMES, Arden Wildasin 0.00

Class: 110 - PERF HTR 3'6 & HP 4' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
2 SUNDAY TIMES, Arden Wildasin 0.00
3 CARLISLE CASTLE, Spencer Toohill 0.00

Class: 111 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 NEXT REQUEST, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
4 STAR JEWEL, Genevieve Edwards 0.00
5 Corsair, Lauren Kissel 31.00
6 ALABAMA, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
7 CAKEWALK, Genevieve Edwards 0.00
8 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00

Class: 112 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAKEWALK, Genevieve Edwards 0.00
2 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
3 Gaminka, Daniel Geitner 34.00
4 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00
5 MORE THAN WORDS, Vick Russell 0.00
6 INVINCEABLE, Reid Rickett 0.00
7 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
8 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Vick Russell 0.00

Class: 113 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUCCI MANE Z, Steven A. Turilli 0.00
2 SEAMLESS, Caroline B. Foto 0.00
3 STAR JEWEL, Genevieve Edwards 0.00
4 IDEALIST, Sarah Rabb 0.00
5 OPENING BELL, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 EISTLA, Caroline B. Foto 0.00
7 MORE THAN WORDS, Vick Russell 0.00
8 SUNDAY TIMES, Arden Wildasin 0.00

Class: 114 - PERFORMANCE HANDY 3'3 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUCCI MANE Z, Steven A. Turilli 0.00
2 EISTLA, Caroline B. Foto 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Vick Russell 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Caroline B. Foto 0.00
5 STAR JEWEL, Genevieve Edwards 0.00
6 MORE THAN WORDS, Vick Russell 0.00
7 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
8 OPENING BELL, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 115 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Vick Russell 0.00
2 G Eazy, Adam Sklansky 0.00
3 GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 OPENING BELL, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 116 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 ICE, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 FERRARI, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
5 SEA SMOKE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 On Call, Lauren Kissel 20.00
7 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00

Class: 117 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 FERRARI, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
4 SEA SMOKE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
6 ICE, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 118 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERRARI, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
3 On Call, Lauren Kissel 27.00
4 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
5 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
6 ICE, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 SEA SMOKE, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 119 - GREEN HANDY 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
2 SEA SMOKE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 FERRARI, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
4 ICE, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 On Call, Lauren Kissel 21.00
6 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
7 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00

Class: 120 - GREEN HTR 3'6 & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 SEA SMOKE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 CAVALIER, Cathy Geitner 0.00
4 THE BACHELOR, Michael S. Newman 0.00
5 FERRARI, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00
6 On Call, Lauren Kissel 20.00
7 WALK-OFF, Elizabeth T. Boyd 0.00

Class: 133 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
1 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 33.00
4 Coup de Coeur, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
4 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
5 Levland, Christina Fisher 27.00
5 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
7 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 0.00

Class: 134 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 43.00
1 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
2 Coup de Coeur, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
2 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
3 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 33.00
3 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
5 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
6 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 26.00
7 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00

Class: 135 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 43.00
1 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 38.00
2 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
4 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
5 Coup de Coeur, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
5 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
6 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
6 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
7 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 0.00

Class: 136 - AM/OWN HANDY 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 43.00
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 43.00
2 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
2 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
3 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
3 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
4 Coup de Coeur, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
4 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
5 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
5 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
6 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
6 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 26.00
7 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00

Class: 137 - AM/OWN HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
1 ONE REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz 0.00
2 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 38.00
2 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
3 Colestus, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
3 CASSINO, Josephine Rose 0.00
4 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
4 Levland, Christina Fisher 28.00
5 WHISKEY AT MIDNIGHT, Holly R. Bossert 0.00
5 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 26.00
6 BASTILLE, Gigi Manigault 0.00
7 Coup de Coeur, Lauren Stebbins 0.00

Class: 143 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 MORE THAN WORDS, Christina Fisher 0.00
3 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
4 EXPRESSION, Katherine Hiers 0.00
5 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
6 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
7 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00

Class: 144 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00
2 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
4 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
5 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
6 MORE THAN WORDS, Christina Fisher 0.00
7 EXPRESSION, Katherine Hiers 0.00

Class: 145 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
2 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00
3 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
4 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
5 EXPRESSION, Katherine Hiers 0.00
6 MORE THAN WORDS, Christina Fisher 0.00
7 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 146 - AM/OWN HANDY 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
2 CORBY, Kate Richardson 0.00
3 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
4 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
5 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00
6 EXPRESSION, Katherine Hiers 0.00
7 MORE THAN WORDS, Christina Fisher 0.00

Class: 147 - AM/OWN HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE THAN WORDS, Christina Fisher 0.00
2 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00
3 EVERYTHING IS GUCCI, Christina Fisher 0.00
4 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
5 EXPRESSION, Katherine Hiers 0.00
6 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00

Class: 158 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 FREAKFELD, Lily Beck 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
5 RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips 0.00
6 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00

Class: 159 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 32.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
5 FREAKFELD, Lily Beck 0.00
6 RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips 0.00
7 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 160 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
3 FREAKFELD, Lily Beck 0.00
4 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
6 RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips 0.00

Class: 161 - JR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
5 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
6 FREAKFELD, Lily Beck 0.00
7 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 162 - JR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips 0.00
3 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 22.00
5 E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
7 FREAKFELD, Lily Beck 0.00

Class: 163 - SMALL PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 MACGYVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
5 HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan 0.00
6 Fairywood Tomboy, Campbell Clement 20.00
7 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 164 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 MACGYVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
6 Fairywood Tomboy, Campbell Clement 20.00
7 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 165 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan 0.00
2 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 MACGYVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 Fairywood Tomboy, Campbell Clement 22.00
5 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00

Class: 166 - SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACGYVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 Fairywood Tomboy, Campbell Clement 27.00
4 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
6 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
7 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00

Class: 167 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKSILVER BELLS, Sarasen Jablon 0.00
2 HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan 0.00
3 MACGYVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA, Lucy Rabb 0.00
5 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
6 Fairywood Tomboy, Campbell Clement 20.00
7 BABY BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 168 - MEDIUM PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
2 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
3 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson 0.00
6 Dipped in Chocolate, Liza Tittle 24.00
7 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00

Class: 169 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
2 KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson 0.00
3 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
6 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
7 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
8 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 170 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
3 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
5 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
6 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
7 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
8 WOODLANDS VELVETEEN RABBIT, Hope Murph 0.00
9 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
10 Dipped in Chocolate, Liza Tittle 0.00

Class: 171 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
2 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
3 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
4 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
5 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
6 WOODLANDS VELVETEEN RABBIT, Hope Murph 0.00
7 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
8 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00
9 Dipped in Chocolate, Liza Tittle 0.00

Class: 172 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK PINK-N-BLUE, Elle Boyd 0.00
3 LAST LOOK, Gigi Phillips 0.00
4 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
5 KELVIDEN LONE STAR, Campbell Dobson 0.00
6 Dipped in Chocolate, Liza Tittle 24.00
7 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
8 POSH GIRLY GIRL, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 173 - LARGE PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Celia Cram 0.00
3 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 24.00
6 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00
7 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
8 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 174 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Celia Cram 0.00
4 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 23.00
6 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00
7 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
8 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 175 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUCH THE SUN, Celia Cram 0.00
2 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00
3 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
6 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 23.00
7 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
9 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
10 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00

Class: 176 - LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
2 TOUCH THE SUN, Celia Cram 0.00
3 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 30.00
4 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
5 DAYS OF OUR LIVES, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
7 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
9 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
10 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00

Class: 177 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
3 TOUCH THE SUN, Celia Cram 0.00
4 DREAMSICLE, Mia Thomasson 0.00
5 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 23.00
6 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
7 LUNCHMONEY, Hollis Hancock 0.00
8 HEAVENíS DANCE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 178 - SM/MED GREEN PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
2 MANHATTAN, Grace Lyons 0.00
3 POSH EVER SO CLEVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER PARTY WAVE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement 0.00
6 COVER GIRL, Keira Walsh 0.00
7 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 179 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement 0.00
2 POSH EVER SO CLEVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 COVER GIRL, Keira Walsh 0.00
4 QUICKSILVER PARTY WAVE, Elle Boyd 0.00
5 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 21.00
6 MANHATTAN, Grace Lyons 0.00

Class: 180 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MANHATTAN, Grace Lyons 0.00
2 WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement 0.00
3 POSH EVER SO CLEVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER PARTY WAVE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 COVER GIRL, Keira Walsh 0.00
7 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 181 - SM/MED GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement 0.00
2 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
3 COVER GIRL, Keira Walsh 0.00
4 POSH EVER SO CLEVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
5 QUICKSILVER PARTY WAVE, Elle Boyd 0.00
6 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 20.00
7 MANHATTAN, Grace Lyons 0.00

Class: 182 - SM/MED GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POSH EVER SO CLEVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 MANHATTAN, Grace Lyons 0.00
3 WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement 0.00
4 STARBOUND, Abbeygale Hamilton 0.00
5 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 21.00
6 QUICKSILVER PARTY WAVE, Elle Boyd 0.00
7 COVER GIRL, Keira Walsh 0.00

Class: 183 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONF O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER, Sarah Rabb 0.00
2 WHOOTENANNY, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
3 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
4 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 DORIAN GREY, Lillian Cain 0.00
6 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
7 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
8 ICEMAN, Avery Franke 0.00

Class: 184 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
2 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 ICEMAN, Avery Franke 0.00
4 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 OLIVER, Sarah Rabb 0.00
6 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 23.00
7 DORIAN GREY, Lillian Cain 0.00
8 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 185 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER, Sarah Rabb 0.00
2 WHOOTENANNY, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
3 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00
4 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
5 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
6 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
7 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 0.00
8 DORIAN GREY, Lillian Cain 0.00
9 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00

Class: 186 - LARGE GREEN PONY O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVER, Sarah Rabb 0.00
2 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
3 WHOOTENANNY, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
4 ICEMAN, Avery Franke 0.00
5 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
6 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00
7 DORIAN GREY, Lillian Cain 0.00
8 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
9 Tobie Van De Lufkenshoeve, Rowan Bomar 0.00

Class: 187 - LARGE GREEN PONY U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMERMIST STORM WARNING, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 KINGSMAN, Linen Owens 0.00
3 WHOOTENANNY, Anabelle Waldron 0.00
4 BLUE SATIN POPPY, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
5 ICEMAN, Avery Franke 0.00
6 MR. RIGHT, Ellie Aronson 0.00
7 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00
8 DORIAN GREY, Lillian Cain 0.00

Class: 188 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRATOR, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
3 BLACK LIGHT, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 SOUTHERN LIVING, Christy Burns 0.00
5 Kennedy, Kelci Crensh Wilson 25.00
6 CHINA COVE, Martin Videla 0.00
7 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
8 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 189 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
2 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 Quintessential, Kelci Crensh Wilson 31.00
4 BLACK LIGHT, Julie Curtin 0.00
5 Jafira, Hope Lewis 0.00
6 NARRATOR, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 CHINA COVE, Martin Videla 0.00
8 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00

Class: 190 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRATOR, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 SOUTHERN LIVING, Christy Burns 0.00
3 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
4 Jafira, Hope Lewis 0.00
5 CHINA COVE, Martin Videla 0.00
6 Kennedy, Kelci Crensh Wilson 24.00
7 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
8 PANAMA LIMITED, Raven Gropp 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN WORKING 3' O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintessential, Kelci Crensh Wilson 41.00
2 NARRATOR, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 Jafira, Hope Lewis 0.00
4 SOUTHERN LIVING, Christy Burns 0.00
5 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
6 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00
7 PANAMA LIMITED, Raven Gropp 0.00
8 CHINA COVE, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 192 - GREEN WORKING 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NARRATOR, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 Jafira, Hope Lewis 0.00
3 PANAMA LIMITED, Raven Gropp 0.00
4 Quintessential, Kelci Crensh Wilson 26.00
5 BLACK LIGHT, Curtin, Julie 0.00
6 Kennedy, Kelci Crensh Wilson 24.00
7 BAY SOCIETY, Lindsey Ayres 0.00
8 AD LIB, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 193 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOTOGRAPH, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 LIVELY Z, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 BENCHMARK, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 194 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOTOGRAPH, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 LIVELY Z, Julie Curtin 0.00

Class: 195 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVELY Z, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 PHOTOGRAPH, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
4 BENCHMARK, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 196 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOTOGRAPH, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 LIVELY Z, Julie Curtin 0.00
3 BENCHMARK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00

Class: 197 - GREEN WORKING HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOTOGRAPH, Julie Curtin 0.00
2 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 LIVELY Z, Julie Curtin 0.00
4 BENCHMARK, Daniel Geitner 0.00

Class: 201 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
3 SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke 0.00
4 AMOROSO Z, Lee Fisk 0.00

Class: 202 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke 0.00
3 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
4 AMOROSO Z, Lee Fisk 0.00

Class: 203 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
3 SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke 0.00

Class: 204 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 AMOROSO Z, Lee Fisk 0.00
3 SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke 0.00
4 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AMATEUR (18-35) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEF FORTE, Grace Zeitlin 0.00
2 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
3 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
4 SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke 0.00
5 AMOROSO Z, Lee Fisk 0.00

Class: 206 - ADULT AM HTR 36+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
2 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
3 GUCCI MANE Z, Steven A. Turilli 0.00
4 HIGH STREET, Callie G. Kelly 0.00
5 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
6 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
7 Javite, Nan Rowan 0.00
8 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00

Class: 207 - ADULT AM HTR 36+    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUCCI MANE Z, Steven A. Turilli 0.00
2 HIGH STREET, Callie G. Kelly 0.00
3 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
4 Javite, Nan Rowan 27.00
5 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
6 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
7 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
8 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
9 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
10 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
11 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
12 ALPINE'S MAGNOLIA, Lisa A. Ottens 0.00

Class: 208 - ADULT AM HTR 36+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
2 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
3 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
4 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
5 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
6 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
7 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
8 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00

Class: 209 - ADULT AM HTR 36+    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALPINE'S MAGNOLIA, Lisa A. Ottens 0.00
2 HIGH STREET, Callie G. Kelly 0.00
3 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
4 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00
5 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
6 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
7 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
8 Javite, Nan Rowan 0.00

Class: 210 - ADULT AM HTR 36+ U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
2 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
3 PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Lauren Boldt 0.00
4 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
5 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
6 HIGH STREET, Callie G. Kelly 0.00
7 GUCCI MANE Z, Steven A. Turilli 0.00
8 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00

Class: 211 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 30.00
3 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 0.00
4 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
5 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00

Class: 212 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 30.00
3 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
4 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 0.00
5 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 213 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
2 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 0.00
3 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
4 BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Clapton, Reagan Williams 19.00

Class: 214 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 30.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
5 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 0.00

Class: 215 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14&U U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 0.00
2 BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin 0.00
3 INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy 0.00
4 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
5 Clapton, Reagan Williams 19.00

Class: 216 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
2 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
4 ALPINE'S 3.14, Sarah Rabb 0.00
5 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
6 ATLANTIC, Reagan Ross 0.00
7 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
8 TOULOUSE, Heather Harriss 0.00

Class: 217 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
2 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
3 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
4 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
5 TOULOUSE, Heather Harriss 0.00
6 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 ATLANTIC, Reagan Ross 0.00
8 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00

Class: 218 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Heather Harriss 0.00
3 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
4 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
5 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
6 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
7 ATLANTIC, Reagan Ross 0.00
8 ALPINE'S 3.14, Grace Rabb 0.00

Class: 219 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLANTIC, Reagan Ross 0.00
2 TOULOUSE, Heather Harriss 0.00
3 ALPINE'S 3.14, Grace Rabb 0.00
4 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
5 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
6 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
7 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
8 Kennedy, Cate Hernandez 0.00

Class: 220 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00
2 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
3 Kennedy, Cate Hernandez 30.00
4 ATLANTIC, Reagan Ross 0.00
5 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
6 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
7 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
8 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
9 ALPINE'S 3.14, Sarah Rabb 0.00

Class: 221 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
2 ALLEGHANY, Sophia Baranowski 0.00
3 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Claire Hancock 0.00
4 Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
5 NEW MOON, Amelia Gatlin 0.00
6 WHATCHUBET, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
7 CADBURY, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 222 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Claire Hancock 0.00
2 ALLEGHANY, Sophia Baranowski 0.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
4 Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
5 NEW MOON, Amelia Gatlin 0.00
6 CADBURY, Finley Clement 0.00
7 WHATCHUBET, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 223 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGHANY, Sophia Baranowski 0.00
2 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
3 Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
4 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Claire Hancock 0.00
5 WHATCHUBET, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
6 NEW MOON, Amelia Gatlin 0.00
7 CADBURY, Finley Clement 0.00

Class: 224 - CHILD HTR PONY O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
2 Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
3 ALLEGHANY, Sophia Baranowski 0.00
4 NEW MOON, Amelia Gatlin 0.00
5 CADBURY, Finley Clement 0.00
6 WHATCHUBET, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
7 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Claire Hancock 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLEGHANY, Sophia Baranowski 0.00
2 WHATCHUBET, Thomas Thomasson 0.00
3 CADBURY, Finley Clement 0.00
4 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Claire Hancock 0.00
5 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
6 Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
7 NEW MOON, Amelia Gatlin 0.00

Class: 231 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
1 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 SELECT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
3 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
4 SIENNA, Lourdes Low 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
6 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
6 URIAN, Stuart Rumsey 0.00
7 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00

Class: 232 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
3 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 SIENNA, Lourdes Low 0.00
4 URIAN, Stuart Rumsey 0.00
4 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
5 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
5 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 30.00
6 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
7 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00
7 SELECT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
8 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
8 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00

Class: 233 - JR HTR 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
1 SIENNA, Lourdes Low 0.00
2 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
3 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
3 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
4 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 31.00
4 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
5 URIAN, Stuart Rumsey 0.00
6 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
6 SELECT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
7 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
8 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
8 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00

Class: 234 - JR HANDY 3'3    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
1 SELECT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
2 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
2 SIENNA, Lourdes Low 0.00
3 URIAN, Stuart Rumsey 0.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 31.00
5 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
5 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
6 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
6 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
7 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 0.00
8 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
8 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 235 - JR HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Blakely Ansley 46.00
1 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
2 EISTLA, Ava Svatos 0.00
2 BANKS MILL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 THE BACHELOR, Molly Wellborn 0.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
4 SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos 0.00
5 SIENNA, Lourdes Low 0.00
5 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
6 Elementary, Blakely Ansley 29.00
6 SELECT, Gabrielle Sousa 0.00
7 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
7 URIAN, Stuart Rumsey 0.00
8 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
8 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00

Class: 327 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
2 TJ TYLER, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 Talkative, Dylan Kravis 0.00
4 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
5 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 0.00
6 MISS AMERICAN PI, Emily Cox 0.00
7 TOP VERY EASY, Suzette Tittle 0.00
8 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda 0.00

Class: 328 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS AMERICAN PI, Emily Cox 0.00
2 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
3 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
4 TOP VERY EASY, Suzette Tittle 0.00
5 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda 0.00
6 Talkative, Dylan Kravis 0.00
7 TJ TYLER, Jessica Bader 0.00
8 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 0.00

Class: 329 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS AMERICAN PI, Emily Cox 0.00
2 TJ TYLER, Jessica Bader 0.00
3 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
4 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
5 TOP VERY EASY, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 0.00
7 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda 0.00
8 Talkative, Dylan Kravis 0.00

Class: 330 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
2 MISS AMERICAN PI, Emily Cox 0.00
3 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
4 TOP VERY EASY, Suzette Tittle 0.00
5 Talkative, Dylan Kravis 0.00
6 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda 0.00
7 ORIE C, Sadie Bennett 0.00
8 TJ TYLER, Jessica Bader 0.00

Class: 331 - PRE-CHILD HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00
2 MISS AMERICAN PI, Emily Cox 0.00
3 TOP VERY EASY, Suzette Tittle 0.00
4 TJ TYLER, Jessica Bader 0.00
5 LEFFE BLOND, Pilar Ojeda 0.00
6 Talkative, Dylan Kravis 0.00
7 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 0.00
8 ORIE C, Sadie Bennett 0.00
9 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00

Class: 332 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
2 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
3 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
4 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
5 RIOJA, Lisa Baucom 0.00
6 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00
7 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
8 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00

Class: 333 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 RIOJA, Lisa Baucom 0.00
3 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
4 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
5 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
6 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00
7 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
8 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00

Class: 334 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
2 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
3 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00
4 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
5 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00
6 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
7 C. LOUIS Z, Theresa Sanders 0.00
8 RIOJA, Lisa Baucom 0.00

Class: 335 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
2 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
3 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
4 RIOJA, Lisa Baucom 0.00
5 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
6 MTM ROMEO, Coulson Duerksen 0.00
7 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
8 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00

Class: 336 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
2 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
3 RIOJA, Lisa Baucom 0.00
4 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
5 CANTARES, M. Susann Bedford 0.00
6 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
7 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
8 QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue 0.00

Class: 337 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 0.00
2 QUINTUS, LEXIE ALIFF 0.00
3 WATCH THIS, Jenna O'Dday 0.00
4 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU, Judy Porter 0.00
5 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 20.00
6 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00

Class: 338 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU, Judy Porter 0.00
2 WATCH THIS, Jenna O'Dday 0.00
3 QUINTUS, LEXIE ALIFF 0.00
4 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 21.00
5 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00
6 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 0.00

Class: 339 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 0.00
2 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU, Judy Porter 0.00
3 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 26.00
4 QUINTUS, LEXIE ALIFF 0.00
5 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00
6 WATCH THIS, Jenna O'Dday 0.00

Class: 340 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU, Judy Porter 0.00
2 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 31.00
3 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 0.00
4 QUINTUS, LEXIE ALIFF 0.00
5 WATCH THIS, Jenna O'Dday 0.00
6 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00

Class: 341 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINTUS, LEXIE ALIFF 0.00
2 WATCH THIS, Jenna O'Dday 0.00
3 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 0.00
4 QUICKY DE BARBEREAU, Judy Porter 0.00
5 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00
6 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 19.00

Class: 601 - 11 & UNDER EQ 2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 34.00
2 Lucy Rabb, WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA 0.00
3 Liza Tittle, Dipped in Chocolate 0.00
4 Thomas Thomasson, WHATCHUBET 0.00

Class: 602 - 11 & UNDER EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Rabb, WICKLYN'S PRINCESS FIONA 0.00
2 Flynn Trent, Hurakan 29.00
3 Liza Tittle, Dipped in Chocolate 0.00
4 Thomas Thomasson, WHATCHUBET 0.00

Class: 603 - 12-14 EQ 2'9 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Collins, CASINO ROYAL 0.00
2 Mia Thomasson, DREAMSICLE 0.00
3 Julia Slade, SUR LA MER 0.00
4 Amy Krebs, HAMILTON 0.00
5 Gigi Phillips, BONFIRE CHIEF 0.00
6 Skyla White, LEMON TREE 48 0.00
7 Frances Eischeid, CANDLEMAKER 0.00

Class: 604 - 12-14 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Krebs, HAMILTON 0.00
2 Frances Eischeid, CANDLEMAKER 0.00
3 Skyla White, LEMON TREE 48 0.00
4 Mia Thomasson, DREAMSICLE 0.00
5 Ella Collins, CASINO ROYAL 0.00
6 Julia Slade, SUR LA MER 0.00
7 Gigi Phillips, BONFIRE CHIEF 0.00

Class: 605 - 15-17 EQ 3'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Baranowski, QUELLE CARTE 0.00
2 Reynolds Cole, OPENING BELL 0.00
3 Sarah Rabb, IDEALIST 0.00
4 Kate Mills, HOPSCOTCH 0.00
5 Emma Hicks, ALABAMA 0.00

Class: 606 - 15-17 EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Baranowski, QUELLE CARTE 0.00
2 Reynolds Cole, OPENING BELL 0.00
3 Sarah Rabb, IDEALIST 0.00
4 Kate Mills, HOPSCOTCH 0.00
5 Grace Rabb, ALPINE'S 3.14 0.00

Class: 608 - SH/LNG EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEILA HINSHAW, Playwright 0.00
2 Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun 28.00
3 Hadley Rodwell, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 0.00

Class: 723 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
2 BALU, David Hanley 0.00
3 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
4 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00

Class: 724 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00
2 P. DIDDY, Meredith Huddle 0.00
3 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
4 BIG GRAN STAR KZ, Sumter Archer 0.00

Class: 725 - HIGH ADULT JUMPER 1.10M II21    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00
2 LEGATO, Kara Deweese 0.00
3 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
4 BIG GRAN STAR KZ, Sumter Archer 0.00
5 BALU, David Hanley 0.00

Class: 726 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP PRICE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 MAXIMUS V/D MOLENDREEF, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 QUO VADIS, Grace Lyons 0.00
4 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00
6 QUELLE CARTE, Grace Baranowski 0.00

Class: 727 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUPIE DE CANTRAIE, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 MAXIMUS V/D MOLENDREEF, Parker Peacock 0.00
3 CIACOMINA, Wynter Johnson 0.00
4 TOP PRICE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00

Class: 728 - HIGH CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II21    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIACOMINA, Wynter Johnson 0.00
2 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 TOP PRICE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 729 - LOW JUNIOR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
2 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
3 LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming 0.00
4 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
5 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00
6 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
7 ELINEA VDL, Haley Barnes 0.00

Class: 730 - LOW JUNIOR/AM JUMPER 1.20M II1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
2 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00
3 ELINEA VDL, Haley Barnes 0.00
4 LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming 0.00
5 ANGELINA, Carson King 0.00
6 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
7 LAMM'S SON, Ann Miller Morton 0.00

Class: 732 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONALD DUC T&L Z, Katie Whittaker 0.00
2 MAJOR DEE, Amy Hebert 0.00
3 ITALIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISHOEVE, Pierce Jenkins 0.00
4 IMPERIAL 82, Katie Fox 0.00
5 NEFRIET EBZ, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
6 AMONZA, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
7 BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
8 VICTRESS, Emily C. Mctish 0.00
9 CONCEPT, Ashleigh Currier 0.00

Class: 733 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEFRIET EBZ, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 PALERMO, Leslie S. Kinnin 0.00
3 BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
4 Ice-Blue, Frankie Nicklaus 0.00
5 LEANDRO VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
6 DONALD DUC T&L Z, Katie Whittaker 0.00
7 CONFETTI, Campbell Swanner 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Libba Fisher 0.00

Class: 734 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II21    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
2 DONALD DUC T&L Z, Katie Whittaker 0.00
3 VICTRESS, Emily C. Mctish 0.00
4 BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
5 LEANDRO VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
6 NEFRIET EBZ, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
7 SOLEIL FLEUR, Amber Lee 0.00
8 Zanzibar, Libba Fisher 0.00

Class: 800 - $2000 NAL WIHS CH/AD JUMPER CLASSIC II2AB    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXIMUS V/D MOLENDREEF, Parker Peacock 0.00
2 PROVERBS 15, Amy Krebs 0.00
3 CIACOMINA, Wynter Johnson 0.00
4 ZAZOE, Lane Brown Park 0.00
5 BOLERO D'ARMANVILLE, Grace Ann Nolan 0.00
6 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
7 P. DIDDY, Meredith Huddle 0.00
8 LEGATO, Kara Deweese 0.00
9 TOP PRICE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
10 CLAIMING EVEREST, Haley Bootle 0.00

Class: 801 - $2000 JR/AM JUMPER CLASSIC NAL II2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMINEM, Isabelle Song 0.00
2 ANGELINA, Carson King 0.00
3 ELINEA VDL, Haley Barnes 0.00
4 FIRST LADY BH, Alexandra Doyle 0.00
5 LEBRON JAMES, Austin Cumming 0.00
6 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
7 ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex 0.00
8 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT, Emma Hicks 0.00
9 LAMM'S SON, Ann Miller Morton 0.00
10 OLEY, Haley Barnes 0.00
11 HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00

Class: 802 - $500 LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1M II2B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAJOR DEE, Amy Hebert 0.00
2 DONALD DUC T&L Z, Katie Whittaker 0.00
3 Zanzibar, Libba Fisher 34.00
4 CONFETTI, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 BARCELONA, Zoe Kotronis 0.00
6 ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach 0.00
7 LEANDRO VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE, Cameron Lorenz 0.00
8 NEFRIET EBZ, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
9 IMPERIAL 82, Katie Fox 0.00
10 AMONZA, Rebecca Cameron 0.00
11 JK CALACO, Katie Fox 0.00
12 CONCEPT, Ashleigh Currier 0.00

Class: 806 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA, Charlotte R. Black 0.00
2 GUCCI MANE Z, Steven A. Turilli 0.00
3 SOUTHERN LIVING, Ashley M. Cooke 0.00
4 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 0.00
5 Javite, Nan Rowan 28.00
6 ELM RIVER, Kitt El Jebbari 0.00
7 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
8 ON CENTER COURT, Arlene Crump 0.00
9 ESQUIRE, Hillery Head 0.00
10 DOUBLE EAGLE, Amanda Ingram 0.00
11 IMPECCABLE, Stephanie Mcallister 0.00
12 OFFSHORE, Meredith Huddle 0.00

Class: 807 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILD AMATEUR HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENCHMARK, Madeline Rubin 0.00
2 Clapton, Reagan Williams 39.00
3 TOULOUSE, Heather Harriss 0.00
4 THS PIA-LENA, Kendra Cornett 0.00
5 G Eazy, Beverly Perkins 0.00
6 OUT OF THE BLUE, Maryam Dandashly 0.00
7 WILLOW, Katiemae Sweeney 0.00
8 Carricon, Ava E. Mason 0.00
9 CAPE TOWN, Jessica Gaby 0.00
10 NEOS CHRONOS, Molly Wellborn 0.00
11 ATLANTIC, Reagan Ross 0.00
12 CLOSING TIME, Elle Nutting 0.00

Class: 808 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SILVER WRAPPER, Celia Cram 0.00
3 MACGYVER, Parker Peacock 0.00
4 TOUCH THE SUN, Celia Cram 0.00
5 SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement 0.00
6 ELEGANCE, Elle Boyd 0.00
7 WON DANCE, Reese Davis 0.00
8 SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
9 Sugarbrook West Point, Ava Hartman 0.00
10 PRINCE HENRY, Jane Mccrae Sanders 0.00
11 ETCH-A-SKETCH, Sophie Jane Poore 0.00
12 HOWIE DO IT, Finley Morgan 0.00

Class: 809 - CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Finley Clement 0.00
2 ALLEGHANY, Sophia Baranowski 0.00
3 HAKUNA MATATA, Mckenzie Miller 0.00
4 Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel 0.00
5 RAMBLIN' 'N' GAMBLIN, Claire Hancock 0.00
6 NEW MOON, Amelia Gatlin 0.00
7 WHATCHUBET, Thomas Thomasson 0.00

Class: 810 - $1 000 AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Levland, Christina Fisher 47.00
2 Scholar, Mattie Worsham 0.00
3 Coup de Coeur, Lauren Stebbins 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 32.00
5 VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland 0.00
6 CHELLO, Kara Jones 0.00
7 MORE THAN WORDS, Christina Fisher 0.00
8 MCNAMARA, Charlotte Sprague 0.00
9 GRANDE IMPRESSION, Madison Pan-kita 0.00
10 COTES DU RHONE, Kathryn Crump 0.00
11 SLF Furst Prince, Madison Lake 0.00
12 Gaminka, Katie Kittrell 0.00

Class: 811 - $1 000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEOPATRA'S SMILE, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
2 SIENNA, Lourdes Low 0.00
3 GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes 0.00
4 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
5 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 36.00
6 NUFF SAID, Madeline Rubin 0.00
7 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
8 VERANO, Kendall Cashion 0.00
9 Kumano, Mary C. Nolan 0.00
10 NIGHTFALL, Jessie Spade 0.00
11 HAMILTON, Amy Krebs 0.00
12 MY TIME, Ellie Aronson 0.00

Class: 812 - SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Playwright, LEILA HINSHAW 0.00
2 QUINTUS, LEXIE ALIFF 0.00
3 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00
4 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 20.00
5 WATCH THIS, Jenna O'Dday 0.00

Class: 813 - PRE CHILD HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS AMERICAN PI, Emily Cox 0.00
2 Hurakan, Flynn Trent 0.00
3 ALLEGIANCE, Allison Sydes 0.00
4 ORIE C, Sadie Bennett 0.00
5 TOP VERY EASY, Suzette Tittle 0.00
6 Talkative, Dylan Kravis 0.00
7 TJ TYLER, Jessica Bader 0.00
8 MARITIME, Catherine Rhodes 0.00

Class: 814 - PRE ADULT HUNTER CHALLENGE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
2 WINSTON, Christine Jablon 0.00
3 ROYALE, Sarah Brooks 0.00
4 NIGHT SONG, Grace Werkheiser 0.00
5 HOTSHOT B, Faith Clark 0.00
6 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
7 RIOJA, Lisa Baucom 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top