HJ Fox July I

GIHP, Conyers, GA

July 17, 2021


L Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brownland's P'Zazz Cecilia Molinari 44.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quintus Lexie Aliff 38.00
Reserve Cheat Code Jody Abbey 22.80
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Javite Katie Kittrell 15.60
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bragging Rights Loren Mercer 30.00
Reserve Forgive and Forget Kayla Dickerson 18.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Peek A Blue Emme Smith 44.00
Reserve Copenhagen I Kaitlyn Adams 26.40
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Peek A Blue Emme Smith 28.00
Reserve Copenhagen I Kaitlyn Adams 16.80
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finnegan Olivia Evans 30.00
Reserve A Spoon Full of Sugar Maggie Booth 18.00
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Otter Ridge Spring Pepper Kate Northcutt 34.00
Reserve SO SILVERY 0.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Finnegan Olivia Evans 52.00
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Presto Boy ABF Harper Lee Webb 36.00
Reserve FELICITAS WF 0.00
L Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stella Rose Liz Hirsch 30.00

Class: 4 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen 18.00
2 WINCHESTER, Raven Gropp 0.00
3 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
4 Cher Z, Kristi Roberson 10.00
5 ALL IN GOOD FAITH, MINCHEW HANNAH 0.00
6 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 8.50

Class: 5 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen 18.00
2 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
3 WINCHESTER, Raven Gropp 0.00
4 Juvenal, Kristi Roberson 10.00
5 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 9.00
6 ALL IN GOOD FAITH, MINCHEW HANNAH 0.00

Class: 6 - Modified Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
2 Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen 10.00
3 Cher Z, Kristi Roberson 8.00
4 Juvenal, Kristi Roberson 6.00

Class: 10 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javite, Nan Rowan 13.00
2 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.00

Class: 11 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
2 Javite, Nan Rowan 9.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 7.00

Class: 12 - Adult Amateur Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Javite, Nan Rowan 24.00
2 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 16.00
3 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 12.00
4 TJC's Loving Dancer, Lucy Molinari 8.00

Class: 13 - Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baxter Black, Addison Crowe 13.00
2 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
3 Javite, Nan Rowan 7.00

Class: 14 - Children's Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 15.00
2 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 11.00
3 Grand Finale, Anna Gresham 9.00
4 STILETTO, Heidi Morgan 0.00
5 TJC's Loving Dancer, Lucy Molinari 6.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter 3' (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 25.00
2 STILETTO, Heidi Morgan 0.00
3 Grand Finale, Anna Gresham 13.00
4 TJC's Loving Dancer, Lucy Molinari 9.00
5 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 7.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 16.00
2 STILETTO, Heidi Morgan 0.00
3 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 10.00
4 Grand Finale, Anna Gresham 8.00
5 Chappalo, Payton Ryan 7.00
6 TJC's Loving Dancer, Lucy Molinari 6.50

Class: 18 - Adult Amateur/15-17 Equitation 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecilia Molinari, Quaruzo 14.00
2 KEVIN CALLAWAY, JAVA CHIP 0.00
3 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 8.00
4 Sadie Molinari, TJC's Loving Dancer 6.00

Class: 19 - Adult Amateur/15-17 Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Molinari, TJC's Loving Dancer 15.00
2 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 11.00
3 Cecilia Molinari, Quaruzo 9.00
4 KEVIN CALLAWAY, JAVA CHIP 0.00
5 Allie Hay, HAYFIELDS HELLO DOLLY 0.00

Class: 22 - GHJA Laura Tison Adult Amateur/JD Pounds Medal 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Gresham, Grand Finale 10.00
2 Estella Blackinton, A Spoon Full of Sugar 6.00
3 Heidi Morgan, STILETTO 4.00
4 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 2.00

Class: 24 - Performance Hunter 3'3 or 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
2 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 9.00
3 D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00

Class: 25 - Performance Htr 3'3 or 3'6 (1st Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
2 D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
3 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 11.00

Class: 27 - Performance Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
2 Quaruzo, Cecilia Molinari 9.00
3 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00

Class: 29 - Open Hunter over Fences 3' or 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Jessica Daenen 15.00
2 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Estella Blackinton 11.00
3 CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne 0.00
4 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
5 FGF PATRONUS, Kelly Boltz 0.00

Class: 30 - Open Hunter over Fences 3' or 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Jessica Daenen 15.00
2 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Estella Blackinton 11.00
3 CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne 0.00
4 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
5 FGF PATRONUS, Kelly Boltz 0.00

Class: 31 - Open Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Jessica Daenen 14.00
2 A Spoon Full of Sugar, Estella Blackinton 10.00
3 CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne 0.00
4 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 15.00
2 CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne 0.00
3 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00
4 PRESIDENTIAL, SADIE MURPHY 0.00
5 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 15.00
2 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00
3 CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne 0.00
4 PRESIDENTIAL, SADIE MURPHY 0.00
5 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 0.00
2 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne 0.00
2 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
3 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00
4 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 6.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Adult Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRUNO BANDITO, BRIANNA BOOSKA 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
3 ACQUIRED ASSETS, BECKY CAMPBEL 0.00
4 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 9.00
5 HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard 0.00
6 SIMPLY AMAZING, Colleen Rose 0.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
2 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
3 BRUNO BANDITO, BRIANNA BOOSKA 0.00
4 ACQUIRED ASSETS, BECKY CAMPBEL 0.00
5 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 9.00
6 SIMPLY AMAZING, Colleen Rose 0.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Adult Amateur Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
3 ACQUIRED ASSETS, BECKY CAMPBEL 0.00
4 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 8.00

Class: 39 - Pre-Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACQUIRED ASSETS, BECKY CAMPBEL 0.00
2 LION, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
3 BRUNO BANDITO, BRIANNA BOOSKA 0.00
4 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 8.00
5 NOTORIOUS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
6 HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard 0.00

Class: 40 - Pre-Children Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEAK OF LUKE, SARAH BLACKSTONE 0.00
2 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 22.00
3 Finnegan, Olivia Evans 20.00
4 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 18.00
5 MAKE ME A PROPHET, CHELSEA ALLEN 0.00
6 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 16.50

Class: 41 - Pre-Children Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Olivia Evans 36.00
2 Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb 28.00
3 MAKE ME A PROPHET, CHELSEA ALLEN 0.00
4 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 20.00
5 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 18.00
6 ALL IN GOOD FAITH, MINCHEW HANNAH 0.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Olivia Evans 31.00
2 Presto Boy ABF, Jessica Daenen 23.00
3 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 19.00
4 CLAIRE DE LUNE, Claire Gagne 0.00
5 WITHOUT A DOUBT, KINSEY PATRICK 0.00
6 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 12.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnegan, Olivia Evans 17.00
2 ALL IN GOOD FAITH, MINCHEW HANNAH 0.00
3 Presto Boy ABF, Harper Lee Webb 11.00
4 LAST ROMANCE, PINCHEON ASHLEY 0.00
5 MAKE ME A PROPHET, CHELSEA ALLEN 0.00
6 STEAK OF LUKE, SARAH BLACKSTONE 0.00

Class: 44 - 12-14 Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Evans, Finnegan 16.00
2 Anna Gresham, Grand Finale 12.00
3 Lucy Smith, Kallisto King 10.00
4 CHELSEA ALLEN, MAKE ME A PROPHET 0.00
5 MINCHEW HANNAH, ALL IN GOOD FAITH 0.00
6 TESSA RANDEL, ISLAND IN THE SUN 0.00

Class: 45 - 12-14 Equitation over Fences 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Gresham, Grand Finale 21.00
2 MADELINE KINSEY, HES SO FINE 0.00
3 Olivia Evans, Finnegan 15.00
4 TESSA RANDEL, ISLAND IN THE SUN 0.00
5 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 12.00
6 Heidi Morgan, STILETTO 11.50

Class: 46 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 17.00
2 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
3 Millponds Silver Sunrise, Morgan Boyett 11.00
4 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDEL 0.00
5 Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac 8.00
6 Oh My Stars, Emelia Blackinton 7.50

Class: 47 - Schooling Pony 2' or 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 27.00
2 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
3 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDEL 0.00
4 Millponds Silver Sunrise, Morgan Boyett 11.00
5 Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac 9.00
6 SUMMERWOODS SOCIAL, Heidi Morgan 0.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Pony GHJA Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
2 Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac 15.00
3 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 11.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
2 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 13.00
3 Oh My Stars, Emelia Blackinton 11.00
4 Millponds Silver Sunrise, Morgan Boyett 9.00
5 Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac 8.00
6 SWEET CAROLINE, TESSA RANDEL 0.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 19.00
2 Stellar Eclipse, KERRINGTON ASH 15.00
3 ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON 0.00
4 Quintus, Raven Gropp 11.00
5 BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP 0.00
6 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00
7 CAFE 'AU LAIT, DIXIE MARTIN 0.00
8 Unexpected, Morgan Boyett 0.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Raven Gropp 29.00
2 BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP 0.00
3 Stellar Eclipse, KERRINGTON ASH 17.00
4 CAFE 'AU LAIT, DIXIE MARTIN 0.00
5 ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON 0.00
6 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00
7 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 0.00
8 Unexpected, Morgan Boyett 0.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 24.00
2 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00
3 CAFE 'AU LAIT, DIXIE MARTIN 0.00
4 Unexpected, Morgan Boyett 8.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Raven Gropp 18.00
2 Bit of Masquerade, CAROLINE CARLSON 0.00
3 ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON 0.00
4 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 10.00
5 BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP 0.00
6 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00
7 CAFE 'AU LAIT, DIXIE MARTIN 0.00
8 Unexpected, Morgan Boyett 0.00

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Equitation over Fences 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE CARLSON, Bit of Masquerade 0.00
2 Jody Abbey, Cheat Code 13.00
3 KERRINGTON ASH, Stellar Eclipse 0.00
4 ELLIE BRADLEY, DECISIVE FORCE 0.00
5 CADE PEARSON, ENTERRA 0.00
6 SYDNEY DEEP, BRILLIANT DISGUISE 0.00
7 ANNE SHIVER JULIA, SAHARA JUNE 0.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SYDNEY DEEP, BRILLIANT DISGUISE 0.00
2 ANNE SHIVER JULIA, SAHARA JUNE 0.00
3 Jody Abbey, Cheat Code 11.00
4 CADE PEARSON, ENTERRA 0.00
5 DIXIE MARTIN, CAFE 'AU LAIT 0.00
6 CAROLINE CARLSON, Bit of Masquerade 0.00
7 ELLIE BRADLEY, DECISIVE FORCE 0.00

Class: 108 - Short Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 22.00
2 Tiramisu, EMMA SPROULL 18.00
3 My Gerl, Lia Cato 16.00
4 Party Time, Macy Morgan 14.00
5 OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER 0.00
6 BEN THERE DONE THAT, KATHERINE BRYSON 0.00
7 WHF Senna, SHARON EDWARDS 0.00
8 Score, Molly Crouch 0.00

Class: 109 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 31.00
2 Score, Molly Crouch 23.00
3 WHF Senna, SHARON EDWARDS 19.00
4 Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart 15.00
5 OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER 0.00
6 Party Time, Macy Morgan 12.00
7 Tiramisu, EMMA SPROULL 0.00
8 REDEMPTION, EMERSON PRUETT 0.00

Class: 110 - Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDEMPTION, EMERSON PRUETT 0.00
2 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 17.00
3 My Gerl, Lia Cato 15.00
4 Party Time, Macy Morgan 13.00
5 SECRET AGENT MAN, BROOKLYN SKINNER 0.00
6 OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER 0.00
7 BEN THERE DONE THAT, KATHERINE BRYSON 0.00
8 Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart 0.00

Class: 111 - Short Stirrup Equitation o/f 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Grac Lindsey, Brownland's P'Zazz 23.00
2 LUCY HIGHT, BEAVERWOOD'S ROBYN 0.00
3 Molly Crouch, Score 17.00
4 Hannah Ingram, A Midnight Dream Come True 15.00
5 KATHERINE BRYSON, BEN THERE DONE THAT 0.00
6 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 13.50
7 EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu 0.00
8 MAGGIE SHIVER, OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE 0.00

Class: 112 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Grac Lindsey, Brownland's P'Zazz 24.00
2 EMERSON PRUETT, REDEMPTION 0.00
3 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 18.00
4 ADDISON COLLIER, BLONDE AMBITIONS 0.00
5 Molly Crouch, Score 15.00
6 BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN 0.00
7 SHARON EDWARDS, WHF Senna 0.00
8 MAGGIE SHIVER, OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE 0.00

Class: 113 - 11 & Under Equitation over Fences 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karsyn Edmondson, Color Coded 19.00
2 Macy Morgan, Party Time 15.00
3 Lila Isaac, Mr. Pringles 13.00
4 Kate Northcutt, Otter Ridge Spring Pepper 11.00
5 SHARON EDWARDS, WHF Senna 0.00
6 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 9.50
7 ADDISON COLLIER, BLONDE AMBITIONS 0.00

Class: 114 - 11 & Under Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 19.00
2 ADDISON COLLIER, BLONDE AMBITIONS 0.00
3 SHARON EDWARDS, WHF Senna 0.00
4 Macy Morgan, Party Time 11.00
5 Karsyn Edmondson, Color Coded 10.00
6 EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu 0.00
7 BROOKLYN SKINNER, SECRET AGENT MAN 0.00
8 Kate Northcutt, Otter Ridge Spring Pepper 0.00

Class: 152 - .90 Meter Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBEY, TAYLOR DUNCAN 0.00
2 JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY 0.00
3 QUALLIE, Ashley Peters 0.00
4 VERDICT APPEALED (ARLO), Anna Kristine Roth 0.00
4 QUANGELO ULS, Merideth Bryans 0.00
4 ANOTHER STEP, VICTORIA MANGOLD 0.00
5 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 13.00
6 STAR BOUND, CASEY JACKSON 0.00

Class: 153 - .90 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 21.00
2 ANOTHER STEP, VICTORIA MANGOLD 0.00
3 VERDICT APPEALED (ARLO), Anna Kristine Roth 0.00
3 QUALLIE, Ashley Peters 0.00
4 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 13.00
5 JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY 0.00
6 Invitation Only, Nicole Molinari 11.50

Class: 155 - $250 1.0 Meter Jumper 11.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAQUAR, Ashley Peters 0.00
2 KARISMA, DEVON OLIVIER 0.00
3 LICOLE, STACEY GROSVENOR 0.00

Class: 172 - $250 Thompson Equine .80M 11.2b    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FULL THROTTLE, MORGAN WORLEY EMERSON 0.00
2 NOT HALF BAD, PINCHEON DEVAN 0.00
3 ZIP'S DOUBLE DYNASTY, CARA HALL 0.00
4 Ironman, Emmaleigh Josker 13.00
5 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
6 S.O. RITZ, MEREDITH BARBER 0.00

Class: 173 - .80 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT HALF BAD, PINCHEON DEVAN 0.00
2 Ironman, Emmaleigh Josker 12.00
3 DONíT KNOW JACK, CADANCE OGDEN 0.00
4 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
5 ZIP'S DOUBLE DYNASTY, CARA HALL 0.00

Class: 175 - .85 M Low Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00

Class: 176 - .85 M Low Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
2 KING'S RANSOM, Rhiannon Williams 0.00

Class: 179 - .95 Meter Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY 0.00
2 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 10.00
3 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Lidia Romero 0.00
4 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 6.00

Class: 180 - $250 .95M Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Blue, Emme Smith 14.00
2 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 10.00
3 LICOLE, STACEY GROSVENOR 0.00
4 JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY 0.00

Class: 183 - Short Stirrup GHJA Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's P'Zazz, Addison Grac Lindsey 26.00
2 Score, Molly Crouch 18.00
3 OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER 0.00
4 Tiramisu, EMMA SPROULL 10.00
5 Party Time, Macy Morgan 8.00
6 My Gerl, Lia Cato 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top