HJ Fox August I

GIHP, Conyers, GA

August 28, 2021


L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cheat Code Jody Abbey 34.00
Reserve STELLAR ECLIPSE 0.00
L Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mr. Marshmallow Jane Pittman 28.00
L Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Forgive and Forget Kayla Dickerson 30.00
Reserve Chappalo Payton Ryan 18.00
L .90m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copenhagen I Kaitlyn Adams 50.00
Reserve 0.00
L Child/Adult .95m Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Copenhagen I Kaitlyn Adams 28.00
Reserve JAVA CHIP 0.00
L Open Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DANICA 0.00
Reserve Stella Rose Liz Hirsch 19.20
L Schooling Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY 0.00
Reserve CARTIER 0.00
L Pre-Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Atlas Madi Brooks 48.00
Reserve Phoenix Kendall Bumpers 28.80
L Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Philadelphia Phoebe Lawson 19.20
L Modified Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BASTILLE Z 0.00
Reserve FELICITAS WF 0.00
L Green Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stella Rose Liz Hirsch 30.00
Reserve Claire de Lune Claire Gagne 18.00

Class: 4 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTILLE Z, Kristi Roberson 0.00
2 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 14.00
3 Juvenal, Kristi Roberson 12.00
4 BEAUTIFUL DISASTER, KAITLYN SHOWALTER 0.00
5 SIMPLY AMAZING, Colleen Rose 0.00
6 ROLLING STONE, Sydney Staples 0.00

Class: 5 - Modified Hunter over Fences 2'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
2 Juvenal, Kristi Roberson 13.00
3 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
4 BASTILLE Z, Kristi Roberson 0.00
5 BEAUTIFUL DISASTER, KAITLYN SHOWALTER 0.00
6 ROLLING STONE, Sydney Staples 0.00

Class: 6 - Modified Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASTILLE Z, Kristi Roberson 0.00
2 FELICITAS WF, Emily Wyatt 0.00
3 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
4 Juvenal, Kristi Roberson 9.00
5 ROLLING STONE, Sydney Staples 0.00
6 BEAUTIFUL DISASTER, KAITLYN SHOWALTER 0.00
7 SIMPLY AMAZING, Colleen Rose 0.00

Class: 10 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 14.00
2 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
3 CATINOS, Aubrey Shirah 0.00
4 Cher Z, Sunni Duke 6.00

Class: 11 - Adult Amateur Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 14.00
2 Cher Z, Sunni Duke 10.00
3 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
4 CATINOS, Aubrey Shirah 0.00

Class: 12 - Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 24.00
2 Cher Z, Sunni Duke 16.00
3 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 12.00
4 Chappalo, Payton Ryan 8.00

Class: 13 - Adult Amateur Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Marshmallow, Jane Pittman 13.00
2 ARTEMIS BROWN, CONNIE MALONE 0.00
3 CATINOS, Aubrey Shirah 0.00

Class: 14 - Children's Hunter over Fences 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 15.00
2 Chappalo, Payton Ryan 11.00
3 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 9.00
4 Grand Finale, Anna Gresham 7.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter 3' (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 24.00
2 Chappalo, Payton Ryan 16.00
3 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 12.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forgive and Forget, Kayla Dickerson 14.00
2 Grand Finale, Anna Gresham 10.00
3 Chappalo, Payton Ryan 8.00
4 Bragging Rights, Loren Mercer 6.00

Class: 20 - 15-17 Equitation over Fences 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 15.00
2 KAITLYN SHOWALTER, BEAUTIFUL DISASTER 0.00
3 Helaina Pemberton, VORTRAXX 0.00
4 Aubrey Shirah, CATINOS 0.00
5 KEVIN CALLAWAY, JAVA CHIP 0.00

Class: 21 - 15-17 Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Dickerson, Forgive and Forget 16.00
2 Aubrey Shirah, CATINOS 0.00
3 KAITLYN SHOWALTER, BEAUTIFUL DISASTER 0.00
4 Helaina Pemberton, VORTRAXX 0.00
5 EMMA WEAVER, EXTRAORDINAIRE 0.00
6 KEVIN CALLAWAY, JAVA CHIP 0.00

Class: 24 - Performance Hunter 3'3 or 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
3 D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00

Class: 25 - Performance Htr 3'3 or 3'6 (1st Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
3 D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00

Class: 26 - Performance Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
3 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00

Class: 27 - Performance Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICONIC, Alie Hunter 0.00
2 D DAY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00
3 FITOU DE PRECY, HEATHER JENKINS 0.00

Class: 29 - Open Hunter over Fences 3' or 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANICA, Raven Gropp 0.00
2 KHONSTELLATION ABC, Alyssa Stewart 0.00
3 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 10.00
4 Claire de Lune, Claire Gagne 8.00
5 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
6 CALVIN K, Brittany Denton 0.00

Class: 30 - Open Hunter over Fences 3' or 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 16.00
2 DANICA, Raven Gropp 0.00
3 KHONSTELLATION ABC, Alyssa Stewart 0.00
4 Claire de Lune, Claire Gagne 8.00
5 CALVIN K, Brittany Denton 0.00
6 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00

Class: 31 - Open Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DANICA, Raven Gropp 0.00
2 Claire de Lune, Claire Gagne 12.00
3 KHONSTELLATION ABC, Alyssa Stewart 0.00
4 CALVIN K, Brittany Denton 0.00
5 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
6 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 6.50

Class: 32 - Green Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 15.00
2 INCOGNITO LC, LISA COLLIER 0.00
3 Claire de Lune, Claire Gagne 9.00
4 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
5 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 15.00
2 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
3 Claire de Lune, Claire Gagne 9.00
4 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00
5 INCOGNITO LC, LISA COLLIER 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire de Lune, Claire Gagne 14.00
2 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00
3 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 8.00
4 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire de Lune, Claire Gagne 14.00
2 GYPSY SOUL, Gracie Bozicevich 0.00
3 RED SHIRAZ, Jessica Knight 0.00
4 Stella Rose, Liz Hirsch 6.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Adult Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUASI VAN PARADJIS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
2 INCOGNITO LC, LISA COLLIER 0.00
3 Philadelphia 10.00
4 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 8.00
5 HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard 0.00
6 ROLLING STONE, Sydney Staples 0.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philadelphia 26.00
2 ROLLING STONE, Sydney Staples 0.00
3 INCOGNITO LC, LISA COLLIER 0.00
4 HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard 0.00
5 QUASI VAN PARADJIS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
6 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 7.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Adult Amateur Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLING STONE, Sydney Staples 0.00
2 QUASI VAN PARADJIS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
3 Philadelphia 13.00
4 HEART OF GOLD, Liz Hirsch 0.00
5 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 7.00

Class: 39 - Pre-Adult Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUASI VAN PARADJIS, MEREDITH ROSS 0.00
2 Philadelphia 12.00
3 INCOGNITO LC, LISA COLLIER 0.00
4 ROLLING STONE, Sydney Staples 0.00
5 HEART OF GOLD, Ella Dillard 0.00
6 Chromatic, Ashley Whidden 6.50

Class: 40 - Pre-Children Hunter over Fences 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 24.00
2 PETITE NOIR, BROOKLYN ROSSER 0.00
3 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 18.00
4 CALVIN K, Reese Favoccia 0.00
5 Quintus, Lexie Aliff 15.00
6 LAST ROMANCE, PINCHEON ASHLEY 0.00
7 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 0.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Children Hunter 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 34.00
2 Quintus, Lexie Aliff 26.00
3 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 22.00
4 CALVIN K, Reese Favoccia 0.00
5 LAST ROMANCE, PINCHEON ASHLEY 0.00
6 PETITE NOIR, BROOKLYN ROSSER 0.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Kylee Pitt 30.00
2 Quintus, Lexie Aliff 22.00
3 A Walk to Remember, Lauren Davis 18.00
4 Whimsical Notion, Addie Wood 14.00
5 Floresco's Son, Payton Ryan 12.00
6 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 11.00
7 CALVIN K, Reese Favoccia 0.00
8 HES SO FINE, MADELINE KINSEY 0.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoenix, Kendall Bumpers 23.00
2 Whimsical Notion, Addie Wood 19.00
3 LAST ROMANCE, PINCHEON ASHLEY 0.00
4 FGF PATRONUS, Samantha Malek 0.00
5 Quintus, Lexie Aliff 14.00
6 CALVIN K, Reese Favoccia 0.00

Class: 44 - 12-14 Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Gresham, Grand Finale 21.00
2 Reese Favoccia, CALVIN K 17.00
3 Lauren Davis, A Walk to Remember 15.00
4 Lexie Aliff, Quintus 13.00
5 Lily Kate Morgan, TUPELO HONEY 12.00
6 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 11.50

Class: 45 - 12-14 Equitation over Fences 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Kate Morgan, TUPELO HONEY 20.00
2 Anna Gresham, Grand Finale 16.00
3 Payton Ryan, Floresco's Son 14.00
4 Lauren Davis, A Walk to Remember 12.00
5 Lexie Aliff, Quintus 11.00
6 EMMA HENRY, I SAID SO 0.00
7 Hannah El Bader, LITTLE BIG MAN 0.00

Class: 46 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, ADDISON PIERCE 0.00
2 CARTIER, Julia Coggin 0.00
3 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
4 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 8.00
5 I SAID SO, EMMA HENRY 0.00
6 BENTLEY, Lauren Davis 0.00

Class: 47 - Schooling Pony 2' or 2'6 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, ADDISON PIERCE 0.00
2 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
3 I SAID SO, EMMA HENRY 0.00
4 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 10.00
5 BENTLEY, Lauren Davis 0.00
6 CARTIER, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Pony GHJA Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, ADDISON PIERCE 0.00
2 I SAID SO, EMMA HENRY 0.00
3 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
4 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 8.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 GLASSVIEW'S PARTY BOY, ADDISON PIERCE 0.00
3 Otter Ridge Spring Pepper, Kate Northcutt 10.00
4 SO SILVERY, Katie Hall 0.00
5 BENTLEY, Lauren Davis 0.00
6 I SAID SO, EMMA HENRY 0.00

Class: 56 - Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'9    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAMBO, MIA WHITE 0.00
2 Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac 9.00
3 CARTIER, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 57 - Pony Hunter 2'/2'3/2'9 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac 15.00
3 RAMBO, MIA WHITE 0.00

Class: 58 - Pony Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIER, Julia Coggin 0.00
2 RAMBO, MIA WHITE 0.00
3 Mr. Pringles, Lila Isaac 7.00

Class: 59 - Pony Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARTIER, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STELLAR ECLIPSE, KERRINGTON ASH 0.00
2 BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP 0.00
3 EVERMORE, BRAD ROBINSON 0.00
4 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00
5 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 8.00
6 CAFE' AU LAIT, MARTIN/A STEP AWAY STABLES DIXIE 0.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2'3 (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 27.00
2 EVERMORE, BRAD ROBINSON 0.00
3 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00
4 STELLAR ECLIPSE, KERRINGTON ASH 0.00
5 ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON 0.00
6 BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP 0.00
7 CAFE' AU LAIT, MARTIN/A STEP AWAY STABLES DIXIE 0.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter GHJA Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 24.00
2 EVERMORE, BRAD ROBINSON 0.00
3 CAFE' AU LAIT, MARTIN/A STEP AWAY STABLES DIXIE 0.00
4 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENTERRA, CADE PEARSON 0.00
2 Cheat Code, Jody Abbey 12.00
3 BRILLIANT DISGUISE, SYDNEY DEEP 0.00
4 SAHARA JUNE, ANNE SHIVER JULIA 0.00
5 CAFE' AU LAIT, MARTIN/A STEP AWAY STABLES DIXIE 0.00
6 EVERMORE, BRAD ROBINSON 0.00

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Equitation over Fences 2'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADE PEARSON, ENTERRA 0.00
2 Jody Abbey, Cheat Code 12.00
3 KERRINGTON ASH, STELLAR ECLIPSE 0.00
4 MARTIN/A STEP AWAY STABLES DIXIE, CAFE' AU LAIT 0.00
5 SYDNEY DEEP, BRILLIANT DISGUISE 0.00
6 ANNE SHIVER JULIA, SAHARA JUNE 0.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADE PEARSON, ENTERRA 0.00
2 SYDNEY DEEP, BRILLIANT DISGUISE 0.00
3 Jody Abbey, Cheat Code 9.00
4 ANNE SHIVER JULIA, SAHARA JUNE 0.00
5 MARTIN/A STEP AWAY STABLES DIXIE, CAFE' AU LAIT 0.00

Class: 108 - Short Stirrup Hunter over Fences 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAVERWOOD'S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT 0.00
2 WHF Senna, Sharon Edwards 18.00
3 Party Time, Macy Morgan 16.00
4 Tiramisu, EMMA SPROULL 14.00
5 OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER 0.00
6 Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart 12.50

Class: 109 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' (1st Rd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REDEMPTION, EMERSON PRUETT 0.00
2 Party Time, Macy Morgan 24.00
3 BEAVERWOOD'S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT 0.00
4 WHF Senna, Sharon Edwards 16.00
5 My Gerl, Lia Cato 14.00
6 Recess, Alice Geoffroy 13.00

Class: 110 - Short Stirrup Hunter under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHF Senna, Sharon Edwards 20.00
2 Party Time, Macy Morgan 16.00
3 OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER 0.00
4 BEAVERWOOD'S ROBYN, LUCY HIGHT 0.00
5 My Gerl, Lia Cato 11.00
6 REDEMPTION, EMERSON PRUETT 0.00

Class: 111 - Short Stirrup Equitation o/f 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lia Cato, My Gerl 22.00
2 Sharon Edwards, WHF Senna 18.00
3 MAGGIE SHIVER, OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE 0.00
4 ADDISON COLLIER, BLONDE AMBITIONS 0.00
5 Hannah Ingram, Mr. Roosevelt 13.00
6 LUCY HIGHT, BEAVERWOOD'S ROBYN 0.00

Class: 112 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCY HIGHT, BEAVERWOOD'S ROBYN 0.00
2 Sharon Edwards, WHF Senna 17.00
3 Lia Cato, My Gerl 15.00
4 EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu 0.00
5 EMERSON PRUETT, REDEMPTION 0.00
6 MAGGIE SHIVER, OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE 0.00

Class: 113 - 11 & Under Equitation over Fences 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharon Edwards, WHF Senna 18.00
2 Kate Northcutt, Otter Ridge Spring Pepper 14.00
3 Karsyn Edmondson, Color Coded 12.00
4 Lila Isaac, Phineas 10.00
5 EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu 0.00
6 Emma Walthart, Stocking Stuffer 8.50

Class: 114 - 11 & Under Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karsyn Edmondson, Color Coded 17.00
2 EMMA SPROULL, Tiramisu 0.00
3 Kate Northcutt, Otter Ridge Spring Pepper 11.00
4 Macy Morgan, Party Time 9.00
5 Sharon Edwards, WHF Senna 8.00
6 Lila Isaac, Phineas 7.50
7 ADDISON COLLIER, BLONDE AMBITIONS 0.00

Class: 152 - .90 Meter Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FULL THROTTLE, MORGAN WORLEY EMERSON 0.00
2 A Perfect Exchange, Taylor Lester 0.00
3 CATCHING FIRE, CARYS JOYNER 0.00
4 JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY 0.00
5 NO PROBLLAMA, LAURA EDISON 0.00
6 STAR BOUND, CASEY JACKSON 0.00
7 FHEODORE, Katherine Smith 0.00
8 QUALLIE, Ashley Peters 0.00

Class: 153 - .90 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 21.00
2 CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, LIV KOMISAR 0.00
3 Midsummer Van Het Beetjen, Lily Barnett 15.00
4 STAR BOUND, CASEY JACKSON 0.00
5 CATCHING FIRE, CARYS JOYNER 0.00
6 FGF COLD HARD BLAST, AVERY HOWELL 0.00
7 A Perfect Exchange, Taylor Lester 0.00
8 KING'S RANSOM, Rhiannon Williams 0.00

Class: 155 - $250 1.0 Meter Jumper 11.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LICOLE, STACEY GROSVENOR 0.00
2 MAJOR TOM, AUDREY BOARDMAN 0.00
3 OH MISS BELIEVER, MYAH VASQUEZ 0.00

Class: 160 - 1.10 Meter Jumper 11.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DARLIN, Olivia Liopiros 0.00
2 EXEL P, RYELEE JORDAN 0.00

Class: 161 - 1.10 Meter Jumper 11.2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXEL P, RYELEE JORDAN 0.00
2 AMARULA, KIMBERLY KEETON 0.00
3 KEYSOE, KIMBERLY KEETON 0.00

Class: 172 - $250 Thompson Equine .80M 11.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT HALF BAD, PINCHEON DEVAN 0.00
2 DONíT KNOW JACK, CADANCE OGDEN 0.00
3 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00

Class: 173 - .80 Meter Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
2 NOT HALF BAD, PINCHEON DEVAN 0.00
3 COLOR ME CAJUN, ADDISON KELLEY 0.00

Class: 175 - .85 M Low Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
2 HCF DONTCHALUV TUCKER, LILI KOSLOWSKI 0.00
3 MAKING IT RAIN, Kiera Richard 0.00

Class: 176 - .85 M Low Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BET ON ME, LYDIA SUPLITA 0.00
2 MAKING IT RAIN, Kiera Richard 0.00
3 HCF DONTCHALUV TUCKER, LILI KOSLOWSKI 0.00

Class: 179 - .95 Meter Children/Adult Jumpers 11.2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 14.00
2 JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY 0.00
3 Midsummer Van Het Beetjen, Lily Barnett 8.00
4 BRIGHT IDEA, ASHLEY NEWMAN 0.00

Class: 180 - $250 .95M Child/Adult Jumpers 11.2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH MISS BELIEVER, MYAH VASQUEZ 0.00
2 CHOU CHOU VAN OVERIS, LIV KOMISAR 0.00
3 GIRL ALMIGHTY Z, Hannah Gannon 0.00
4 DIALIDO Z, Taylor Zoeller 0.00
5 JAVA CHIP, KEVIN CALLAWAY 0.00
6 Copenhagen I, Kaitlyn Adams 8.50

Class: 183 - Short Stirrup GHJA Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Time, Macy Morgan 28.00
2 Recess, Alice Geoffroy 20.00
3 OLLY OLLY OXEN FREE, MAGGIE SHIVER 0.00
4 Stocking Stuffer, Emma Walthart 12.00
5 My Gerl, Lia Cato 10.00
6 Tiramisu, EMMA SPROULL 9.00

Class: 521 - GHJA Equitation Challenge on Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Kate Morgan, TUPELO HONEY 14.00
2 Jody Abbey, Cheat Code 10.00
3 Samantha Malek, FGF PATRONUS 8.00
4 Kristi Roberson, GENTLEMAN'S BLUE 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top