Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SAPHIRA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LAST LIGHT | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASANDER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LITTLE BOY BALOU | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CADORETTO | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | MCHENRY | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | THE DUBLINER | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Tycoon | Kelli Gibson | 74.00 | |
Reserve | GIOVANNIE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | RESOLUTE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | AS EVER | 0.00 | ||
Champion | MONDAY BALOUS | 0.00 | ||
Champion | LUCADOR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COLD HARBOR | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | REVEAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COCORRADO BB | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | GOOD TIMES | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STORYTELLER | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | C.E. REMARKABLE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | SWAN SONG | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | BENJAMIN BUTTONS | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Nicely Dun | Janet Salem | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Champion | ERIC B. | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | WYSTERIA LANE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | DESSERT FIRST | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CARNIVAL | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cause for Applause | Janet Salem | 74.00 | |
Champion | OLD SCHOOL | 0.00 | ||
Champion | SOUTHSONG REVELRY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EARL GRAY | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | EAGLE CREEKS BOO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | QUATAR Z | 0.00 | ||
Champion | BALU | 0.00 | ||
Champion | CASADORA 4 | 0.00 | ||
Champion | P. DIDDY | 0.00 | ||
Champion | REPLIQUE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | CASTELINA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | STAKKADERA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | FUEGO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | K.T. ALIDA | 0.00 | ||
Champion | PVF Paragon | Kaylee West | 80.00 | |
Reserve | ALANIA | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | PERIWINKLE | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | PVF Paragon | Kaylee West | 72.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUGANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
2 | AROSA B, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUTHERN GROUND, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
4 | SANSIRO Z, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
5 | GAMEKEEPER, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | LEANDRO, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
7 | CHIME, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
8 | BROAD STREET, Harold Chopping | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWAIN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
3 | SANSIRO Z, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
4 | AROSA B, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
5 | LEANDRO, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
6 | COURAGE, Jennifer Ritucci | 0.00 | |
7 | GAMEKEEPER, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | CASANDER, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWAIN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | SANSIRO Z, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
4 | LUGANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | BROAD STREET, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
6 | CASTELAN, Hannah Lavin | 0.00 | |
7 | CHIME, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AROSA B, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | GAMEKEEPER, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
4 | CASANDER, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
5 | LUGANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
6 | SOUTHERN GROUND, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
7 | SANSIRO Z, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
8 | LEANDRO, David Wilbur | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AROSA B, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | TWAIN, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | LUGANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIME, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
5 | CASANDER, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
6 | BROAD STREET, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUVRE, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
8 | LEANDRO, David Wilbur | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOTZE ES, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. MANHATTAN, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | TRUE BALOU, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | PRECISION, Carly Herrin | 0.00 | |
5 | RELEVANT, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | ESH ALL READY, Ehrin Rittmueller | 0.00 | |
7 | FRAZIER, Rebecca L. Wroblewski | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUSTED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUSTED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
3 | HOTZE ES, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE BALOU, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. MANHATTAN, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
6 | IMPERIUM, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
7 | KARAMBA, Luke Olsen | 0.00 | |
8 | PRECISION, Carly Herrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | HOTZE ES, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MANHATTAN, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | PRECISION, Carly Herrin | 0.00 | |
5 | OHANA, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
6 | EARLY TIMES, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
7 | TRUSTED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUE BALOU, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. MANHATTAN, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | HOTZE ES, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE BALOU, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | PRECISION, Carly Herrin | 0.00 | |
6 | KARAMBA, Luke Olsen | 0.00 | |
7 | OHANA, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
8 | IMPERIUM, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ST.LOUIS, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | HOTZE ES, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
3 | MR. MANHATTAN, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | OHANA, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
5 | HENDRICKS, Bitsy Woods | 0.00 | |
6 | FRAZIER, Rebecca L. Wroblewski | 0.00 | |
7 | EARLY TIMES, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
8 | PRECISION, Carly Herrin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARISTO, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPITOL AFFAIRE, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
6 | NIGHTCAP, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
7 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | CARISTO, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
4 | LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
6 | SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
7 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM LOLAH LOL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NIGHTCAP, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | CHORUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
7 | CARISTO, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
8 | FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHTCAP, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPITOL AFFAIRE, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
5 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
6 | CARISTO, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
7 | LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
8 | CHORUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | LOCHRIDGE PRINCE, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CHORUS, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | CHECKMATE, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
5 | CARISTO, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
7 | GIVENCHY, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
8 | SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | DIADORA, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 | |
3 | CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARISMO, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
6 | JUS D'O, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
7 | TBS ROLLS THE DICE, Kimberly J. Mulligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | CATCHPHRASE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | DIADORA, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARISMO, David Wilbur | 0.00 | |
5 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | JUS D'O, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
7 | TBS ROLLS THE DICE, Kimberly J. Mulligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
3 | TBS ROLLS THE DICE, Kimberly J. Mulligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | DIADORA, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 | |
3 | TBS ROLLS THE DICE, Kimberly J. Mulligan | 0.00 | |
4 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSERT FIRST, Nashea L. Powell | 0.00 | |
2 | AUTOGRAPH, Hunt Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | DIADORA, Kristen L. Bumpus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | CADORETTO, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | MARVELOUS, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
6 | ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMELOT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
8 | LIVIN LARGE, Sydney Brock | 0.00 | |
9 | SONDER, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
10 | NOVALIS, Caroline Willard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADORETTO, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
3 | SONDER, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | GREATNESS VDK, Jennifer Ritucci | 0.00 | |
7 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | STERLING SQUARE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
9 | CAMELOT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
10 | LAST LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CADORETTO, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | SONDER, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
5 | NOVALIS, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
6 | STERLING SQUARE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
7 | HARTHOS-H, Kyle R. Muckler | 0.00 | |
8 | HM BEAULIEU, Fifi Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
2 | CADORETTO, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | SONDER, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
4 | GAME PLAN, Matthew Piccolo | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. BOJANGLES, ABIGAIL RUSSO | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAWNEETOWN, Colin K. Savaria | 0.00 | |
7 | NOVALIS, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | MY WINGMAN, Reid Rickett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCHENRY, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM SELF MADE, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
3 | STERLING SQUARE, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | SONDER, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
5 | CADORETTO, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
7 | PROFOUND, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
2 | LMALDO, Claire Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
3 | TRIBECA, Kristen H. Chance | 0.00 | |
4 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
5 | BACKSTREET BOY, Jen Hauser | 0.00 | |
6 | NABISCO, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPISCE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassano, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LMALDO, Claire Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
2 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPISCE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | TROPICS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
6 | FIVE STAR, Kelley A. Buringa | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassano, Lauren Kissel | 0.00 | |
8 | NABISCO, Holly A. Kalso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPISCE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | TROPICS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | VAN D' ARK, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
5 | LMALDO, Claire Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
6 | ST TROPEZ, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
7 | ESTEFAN, Adam Sklansky | 0.00 | |
8 | FIVE STAR, Kelley A. Buringa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | ST TROPEZ, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | TROPICS, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | NOLAN, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
5 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
6 | LMALDO, Claire Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | ALLEGRO T, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
8 | ESH ROUND TRIP, Robert L. Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPISCE, Daniel Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | NECOFINO, Caroline Willard | 0.00 | |
3 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | LMALDO, Claire Mcdonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 37.00 | |
2 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
3 | CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner | 0.00 | |
4 | RESOLUTE, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIDAM ADERO, Jessie C. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
6 | COSMOPOLITAN, Meagan Mccusker | 0.00 | |
7 | NEMESIS 11, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RESOLUTE, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
2 | NEMESIS 11, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
3 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
4 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 22.00 | |
5 | CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner | 0.00 | |
6 | COSMOPOLITAN, Meagan Mccusker | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIDAM ADERO, Jessie C. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 37.00 | |
2 | RESOLUTE, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIDAM ADERO, Jessie C. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | NEMESIS 11, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
5 | COSMOPOLITAN, Meagan Mccusker | 0.00 | |
6 | CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner | 0.00 | |
7 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 37.00 | |
2 | COSMOPOLITAN, Meagan Mccusker | 0.00 | |
3 | RESOLUTE, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
4 | CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner | 0.00 | |
5 | NEMESIS 11, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
6 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
7 | QUIDAM ADERO, Jessie C. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIDAM ADERO, Jessie C. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 32.00 | |
3 | CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner | 0.00 | |
4 | RESOLUTE, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
5 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
6 | COSMOPOLITAN, Meagan Mccusker | 0.00 | |
7 | NEMESIS 11, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
3 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
4 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
5 | IDOLIZE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
6 | NABISCO, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
3 | IDOLIZE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
4 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
5 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
6 | NABISCO, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
3 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
4 | NABISCO, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
6 | IDOLIZE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | NABISCO, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
4 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
5 | IDOLIZE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
4 | IDOLIZE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
5 | NABISCO, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
6 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
2 | DSH ABSOLUT, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
3 | CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson | 0.00 | |
4 | WESTERLY, Paula Meunier | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
6 | ELATED, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | ELLIOT, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
8 | BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
2 | BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYETANO, Christina L. Kourgelis | 0.00 | |
4 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
5 | CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson | 0.00 | |
6 | ELLIOT, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
7 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
8 | WESTERLY, Paula Meunier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
2 | ELATED, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore | 0.00 | |
4 | DSH ABSOLUT, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM LOLAH LOL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
6 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIANO MAN, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 0.00 | |
2 | CHIPAROE Z, Melissa Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM LOLAH LOL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
4 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
5 | CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTERLY, Paula Meunier | 0.00 | |
7 | ELATED, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
8 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DSH ABSOLUT, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
2 | WESTERLY, Paula Meunier | 0.00 | |
3 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
4 | BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore | 0.00 | |
5 | MOONWALK, Kendall L. Meijer | 0.00 | |
6 | ELATED, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | RIVERSIDE, Holly Labry | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM EXCEPTIONAL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVELOUS, Christine R. Steer | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
4 | CORBY, Kate Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 26.00 | |
6 | NEXT REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
7 | DEMARCO, Matthew R. Lowe | 0.00 | |
8 | ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEXT REQUEST, Elizabeth Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
4 | CORBY, Kate Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
6 | DEMARCO, Matthew R. Lowe | 0.00 | |
7 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 0.00 | |
8 | ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARCO, Matthew R. Lowe | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
3 | MARVELOUS, Christine R. Steer | 0.00 | |
4 | CORBY, Kate Richardson | 0.00 | |
5 | ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
6 | LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
7 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 0.00 | |
8 | HENRIK, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARCO, Matthew R. Lowe | 0.00 | |
2 | ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
3 | CORBY, Kate Richardson | 0.00 | |
4 | LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
5 | MARVELOUS, Christine R. Steer | 0.00 | |
6 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 21.00 | |
7 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
8 | HENRIK, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein | 40.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Mary G. Eufemia | 0.00 | |
4 | ETIQUETTE, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
5 | CREDENCE, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
6 | HENRIK, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
7 | BESPOKE, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
8 | DEMARCO, Matthew R. Lowe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | LITTLE BOY BALOU, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
3 | HEFFNER, Rori Z. Fiebert | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAY THAT SONG, Kendall Casaccio | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
6 | OHANA, Madison Pape | 0.00 | |
7 | COURAGE, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 | |
8 | FRANCHESKA AH, Hannah Showell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LITTLE BOY BALOU, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | FRANCHESKA AH, Hannah Showell | 0.00 | |
3 | FLIRT, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
4 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
5 | HEFFNER, Rori Z. Fiebert | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN, Livija Broxson | 0.00 | |
7 | JASMIN DE BORNIVAL Z, Rachel L. Griffin | 0.00 | |
8 | PREVANCE, Kara Kahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PREVANCE, Kara Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | EDOUARD, Lauren Hunt | 0.00 | |
3 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
4 | LITTLE BOY BALOU, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
5 | BECOMING, Sophie Lenihan | 0.00 | |
6 | FLIRT, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
7 | PLAY THAT SONG, Kendall Casaccio | 0.00 | |
8 | ROMAN HOLIDAY, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
2 | JASMIN DE BORNIVAL Z, Rachel L. Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | NARNIA, Lauren Hunt | 0.00 | |
4 | FLIRT, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAY THAT SONG, Kendall Casaccio | 0.00 | |
7 | ATZE, Alexa Bayko | 0.00 | |
8 | FRANCHESKA AH, Hannah Showell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LITTLE BOY BALOU, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | OHANA, Madison Pape | 0.00 | |
3 | SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINN, Samantha Ruttura | 0.00 | |
5 | COURAGE, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 | |
6 | MCHENRY, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
7 | FRANCHESKA AH, Hannah Showell | 0.00 | |
8 | FLIRT, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAH, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
2 | WORTH THE WAIT, Maren Stuart | 0.00 | |
3 | EMPYREAN, Erin Galsterer | 0.00 | |
4 | READY TO GO, Megan M. Schnebly | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM MOCHI, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
6 | L'ARGENT M **, Kelly Ross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L'ARGENT M **, Kelly Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | NOAH, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM MOCHI, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
4 | WORTH THE WAIT, Maren Stuart | 0.00 | |
5 | READY TO GO, Megan M. Schnebly | 0.00 | |
6 | EMPYREAN, Erin Galsterer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOAH, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
3 | READY TO GO, Megan M. Schnebly | 0.00 | |
4 | WORTH THE WAIT, Maren Stuart | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM MOCHI, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
6 | L'ARGENT M **, Kelly Ross | 0.00 | |
7 | EMPYREAN, Erin Galsterer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WORTH THE WAIT, Maren Stuart | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM MOCHI, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
4 | L'ARGENT M **, Kelly Ross | 0.00 | |
5 | EMPYREAN, Erin Galsterer | 0.00 | |
6 | READY TO GO, Megan M. Schnebly | 0.00 | |
7 | NOAH, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM MOCHI, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
2 | L'ARGENT M **, Kelly Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | WORTH THE WAIT, Maren Stuart | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPYREAN, Erin Galsterer | 0.00 | |
5 | NOAH, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAST LIGHT, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
2 | CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ | 0.00 | |
3 | GAME PLAN, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee | 0.00 | |
5 | BALTIC SOLEIL, Heather Pape | 0.00 | |
6 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
7 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
8 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ | 0.00 | |
2 | LAST LIGHT, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
3 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
5 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
6 | BALTIC SOLEIL, Heather Pape | 0.00 | |
7 | NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee | 0.00 | |
8 | GAME PLAN, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAST LIGHT, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
2 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
3 | BALTIC SOLEIL, Heather Pape | 0.00 | |
4 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
6 | CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ | 0.00 | |
7 | NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee | 0.00 | |
8 | GAME PLAN, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAST LIGHT, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
2 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
3 | BALTIC SOLEIL, Heather Pape | 0.00 | |
4 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 | |
5 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
6 | CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ | 0.00 | |
7 | GAME PLAN, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ | 0.00 | |
2 | BALTIC SOLEIL, Heather Pape | 0.00 | |
3 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 | |
4 | LAST LIGHT, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
5 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
6 | NERO VAN DE HELLE, Mary B. Mcgee | 0.00 | |
7 | COASTLINE, Karen C. Howey | 0.00 | |
8 | GAME PLAN, Robin W. Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | CROWD PLEASER, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
5 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
6 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 23.00 | |
8 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
4 | CROWD PLEASER, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
5 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
6 | DONDER, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
7 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
4 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 26.00 | |
5 | CROWD PLEASER, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
6 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
7 | INDIAN SUMMER, Ava Swords | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | CROWD PLEASER, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
4 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
5 | DONDER, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
6 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 24.00 | |
7 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
8 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
3 | DONDER, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
4 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
5 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 21.00 | |
6 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
7 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDAY BALOUS, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
1 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | LMALDO, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
3 | AS EVER, Ella Trotz | 0.00 | |
3 | CALEESI, Grace Walker | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMPFIRE, Ping Ryan | 0.00 | |
4 | COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | KEEBLER, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
6 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
6 | WEST LAKE, Olivia Kocher | 0.00 | |
7 | COCORRADO BB, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
7 | WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik | 0.00 | |
8 | KAZAN VAN DE START, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Cozana, Julia Grace Winton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONDAY BALOUS, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
1 | REVEAL, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | AS EVER, Ella Trotz | 0.00 | |
3 | COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
4 | KEEBLER, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
4 | COCORRADO BB, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
5 | WEST LAKE, Olivia Kocher | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMPFIRE, Ping Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | Cozana, Julia Grace Winton | 31.00 | |
6 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
7 | KAZAN VAN DE START, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan | 0.00 | |
7 | WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik | 0.00 | |
8 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
8 | CALEESI, Grace Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AS EVER, Ella Trotz | 0.00 | |
1 | LMALDO, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | MONDAY BALOUS, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
3 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
3 | REVEAL, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | WEST LAKE, Olivia Kocher | 0.00 | |
4 | COCORRADO BB, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
6 | Corleando, Eliza White | 31.00 | |
6 | WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMPFIRE, Ping Ryan | 0.00 | |
7 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
8 | Cozana, Julia Grace Winton | 0.00 | |
8 | CALEESI, Grace Walker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
1 | REVEAL, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | AS EVER, Ella Trotz | 0.00 | |
2 | MONDAY BALOUS, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
3 | LMALDO, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | Cozana, Julia Grace Winton | 33.00 | |
5 | COCORRADO BB, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
5 | WEST LAKE, Olivia Kocher | 0.00 | |
6 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
6 | KEEBLER, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
7 | KAZAN VAN DE START, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan | 0.00 | |
7 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
8 | CALEESI, Grace Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | CAMPFIRE, Ping Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
1 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | MONDAY BALOUS, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | COCORRADO BB, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
3 | KAZAN VAN DE START, Alexandra Quinn Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | AS EVER, Ella Trotz | 0.00 | |
5 | Corleando, Eliza White | 30.00 | |
5 | LMALDO, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
6 | REVEAL, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
6 | KEEBLER, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
7 | COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
7 | CALEESI, Grace Walker | 0.00 | |
8 | E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TALLYMAN, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLUCA, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
2 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 | |
3 | VAYRIE COOL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | HASHTAG, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
4 | ILISCA, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
5 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
5 | VIVANTA, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
6 | ALBA, Reagan Waggoner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
1 | VIVANTA, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
2 | VAYRIE COOL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
3 | ILISCA, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
3 | HASHTAG, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | TALLYMAN, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLUCA, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
5 | CORNFLAKE, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
5 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 | |
6 | ALBA, Reagan Waggoner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNFLAKE, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
1 | TALLYMAN, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | ILISCA, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLUCA, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
3 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
4 | HASHTAG, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
5 | ALBA, Reagan Waggoner | 0.00 | |
5 | VAYRIE COOL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVANTA, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBA, Reagan Waggoner | 0.00 | |
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | CORNFLAKE, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
2 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
3 | ILISCA, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
3 | HASHTAG, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVANTA, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
4 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
5 | VAYRIE COOL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLUCA, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
6 | TALLYMAN, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBA, Reagan Waggoner | 0.00 | |
1 | TALLYMAN, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | CORNFLAKE, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLUCA, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
3 | ILISCA, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
3 | VAYRIE COOL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVANTA, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
4 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
5 | VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey | 0.00 | |
5 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBERGINE, Clara Stauffer | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL HAMILIA, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
3 | I C LONDON, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | LANCASTER, Claudia Goldie | 0.00 | |
5 | Deja Vu, Rebecca Love | 23.00 | |
6 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
7 | STAKKO AIR ZWEI, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 | |
8 | Calimero, Parker Frohsin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VDL HAMILIA, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBERGINE, Clara Stauffer | 0.00 | |
3 | I C LONDON, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | Deja Vu, Rebecca Love | 24.00 | |
5 | Calimero, Parker Frohsin | 23.00 | |
6 | STAKKO AIR ZWEI, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 | |
7 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
8 | LANCASTER, Claudia Goldie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCASTER, Claudia Goldie | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBERGINE, Clara Stauffer | 0.00 | |
3 | VDL HAMILIA, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
4 | I C LONDON, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
5 | Calimero, Parker Frohsin | 23.00 | |
6 | WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi | 0.00 | |
7 | RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | Deja Vu, Rebecca Love | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I C LONDON, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
2 | RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | AUBERGINE, Clara Stauffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Calimero, Parker Frohsin | 24.00 | |
5 | VDL HAMILIA, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
6 | Deja Vu, Rebecca Love | 22.00 | |
7 | LANCASTER, Claudia Goldie | 0.00 | |
8 | STAKKO AIR ZWEI, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCASTER, Claudia Goldie | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL HAMILIA, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
3 | Deja Vu, Rebecca Love | 29.00 | |
4 | Calimero, Parker Frohsin | 24.00 | |
5 | I C LONDON, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
6 | STAKKO AIR ZWEI, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 | |
7 | RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | AUBERGINE, Clara Stauffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
4 | WELL DESERVED, Cecelia Whitman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel | 0.00 | |
3 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
4 | WELL DESERVED, Cecelia Whitman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARMER, Macey Robinson | 0.00 | |
5 | WELL DESERVED, Cecelia Whitman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel | 0.00 | |
3 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
4 | WELL DESERVED, Cecelia Whitman | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMER, Macey Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | WELL DESERVED, Cecelia Whitman | 0.00 | |
3 | SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder | 0.00 | |
4 | Fly With Me, Elizabeth Ziel | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARMER, Macey Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | After Party, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
2 | MONOGRAM, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
3 | HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD VISION, Claire Bauer | 0.00 | |
6 | FERGITABOUTIT, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 | |
7 | MANCHESTER, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | WYSTERIA LANE, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIDAMS REVEAL, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD VISION, Claire Bauer | 0.00 | |
3 | After Party, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
5 | FERGITABOUTIT, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 | |
6 | WYSTERIA LANE, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
7 | MONOGRAM, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
8 | HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANCHESTER, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | MONOGRAM, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
3 | WYSTERIA LANE, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
4 | HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
5 | After Party, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | FERGITABOUTIT, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD VISION, Claire Bauer | 0.00 | |
8 | QUIDAMS REVEAL, Madison Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYSTERIA LANE, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
2 | After Party, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
3 | MONOGRAM, Addy Wingate | 0.00 | |
4 | QUIDAMS REVEAL, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
6 | HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD VISION, Claire Bauer | 0.00 | |
8 | FERGITABOUTIT, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HORATIO, Adelyn Rogers | 0.00 | |
2 | MANCHESTER, Olivia Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIDAMS REVEAL, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | WYSTERIA LANE, Madison Ramsey | 0.00 | |
5 | CICOLE, Emma Tester | 0.00 | |
6 | After Party, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCHEFORT, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
8 | MONOGRAM, Addy Wingate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHICO, Kate Egan | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOWBALL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | ERIC B., Emma Covarrubias | 0.00 | |
4 | GREATNESS VDK, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
6 | BETTY BRAEMORE, Emma Motl | 0.00 | |
7 | IKARUS, Hannah Deorsay | 0.00 | |
8 | CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOWBALL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | ERIC B., Emma Covarrubias | 0.00 | |
4 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
5 | ON THE DARKSIDE, Casey Alworth | 0.00 | |
6 | AT LAST, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 | |
7 | VAN D' ARK, Raines Jernigan | 0.00 | |
8 | PETERPAN, Harper Sanford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini | 0.00 | |
2 | GREATNESS VDK, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
3 | In The Light, Avery McCracken | 0.00 | |
4 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CASKARI, Grace Gullung | 0.00 | |
6 | SNOWBALL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
7 | CHICO, Kate Egan | 0.00 | |
8 | RETURN TO ME, Sophie Hendriksen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERIC B., Emma Covarrubias | 0.00 | |
2 | BAZZI, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini | 0.00 | |
4 | GREATNESS VDK, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | CASKARI, Grace Gullung | 0.00 | |
6 | CHICO, Kate Egan | 0.00 | |
7 | QUICK QUIBBLE, Abigail Felsenthal | 0.00 | |
8 | AT LAST, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BETTY BRAEMORE, Emma Motl | 0.00 | |
2 | DESSERT FIRST, Mary Biagini | 0.00 | |
3 | ERIC B., Emma Covarrubias | 0.00 | |
4 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
5 | ON THE DARKSIDE, Casey Alworth | 0.00 | |
6 | JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
7 | AT LAST, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 | |
8 | TITANIUM Z, Skylar Boehm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
1 | LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser | 0.00 | |
2 | WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
2 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 32.00 | |
3 | MOTHER MAY I, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
3 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
4 | DANCING QUEEN, Kaitlyn Linck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 37.00 | |
1 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser | 0.00 | |
2 | WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTHER MAY I, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
3 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
4 | DANCING QUEEN, Kaitlyn Linck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 37.00 | |
1 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser | 0.00 | |
2 | WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | DANCING QUEEN, Kaitlyn Linck | 0.00 | |
3 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
4 | MOTHER MAY I, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANCING QUEEN, Kaitlyn Linck | 0.00 | |
1 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser | 0.00 | |
2 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
3 | WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTHER MAY I, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
4 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner | 37.00 | |
1 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | WAY TOO CHARMING, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
2 | DANCING QUEEN, Kaitlyn Linck | 0.00 | |
3 | EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Finley Scheffel | 0.00 | |
3 | MOTHER MAY I, Jacqueline Vuksanaj | 0.00 | |
4 | LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | EARL GRAY, Clare Friedlander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | EARL GRAY, Clare Friedlander | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | EARL GRAY, Clare Friedlander | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EARL GRAY, Clare Friedlander | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTHSONG REVELRY, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | EARL GRAY, Clare Friedlander | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
3 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
4 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
6 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
7 | HOWIE DO IT, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE MOON, Finley Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
3 | HOWIE DO IT, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
4 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE MOON, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
6 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
7 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
4 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
6 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
7 | HOWIE DO IT, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE MOON, Finley Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | HOWIE DO IT, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
5 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
6 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
7 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
8 | BLUE MOON, Finley Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | HOWIE DO IT, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
4 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE MOON, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
7 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
4 | PENTEN'S DASHWOOD, Emma Kate Greer | 0.00 | |
5 | SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE MOON, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
7 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
3 | EMPIRE'S STRIKES BLUE, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | PRACTICAL MAGIC, Alex Musser | 0.00 | |
6 | DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
7 | BADA BING BADA BLUE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
8 | SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
5 | BADA BING BADA BLUE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
6 | DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
7 | EMPIRE'S STRIKES BLUE, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer | 0.00 | |
9 | SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
3 | DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
4 | CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer | 0.00 | |
5 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
6 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
7 | EMPIRE'S STRIKES BLUE, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
8 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 0.00 | |
9 | PRACTICAL MAGIC, Alex Musser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
2 | CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer | 0.00 | |
3 | SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
4 | BADA BING BADA BLUE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
6 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 24.00 | |
7 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
8 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
3 | DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
4 | Point and Shoot, Brooke Rubio | 26.00 | |
5 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
6 | CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer | 0.00 | |
7 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
8 | EMPIRE'S STRIKES BLUE, Campbell Clement | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
2 | BADA BING BADA BLUE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
3 | EMPIRE'S STRIKES BLUE, Campbell Clement | 0.00 | |
4 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL BUSINESS, Finley Clement | 0.00 | |
6 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
7 | CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer | 0.00 | |
8 | DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MASQUERADE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
2 | Good Reason, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | STORYTELLER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
4 | WHY NOT, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
7 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
8 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Samantha Pogorzelski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYTELLER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | WHY NOT, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
4 | ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
5 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
6 | Good Reason, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | MASQUERADE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
8 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | WHY NOT, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Reason, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | STORYTELLER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
6 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Samantha Pogorzelski | 0.00 | |
7 | MASQUERADE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
8 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STORYTELLER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Reason, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
5 | WHY NOT, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
6 | MASQUERADE, Adair Moses | 0.00 | |
7 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Samantha Pogorzelski | 0.00 | |
8 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Reason, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | WHY NOT, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
5 | STORYTELLER, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
6 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
7 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
8 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Samantha Pogorzelski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HEAVEN’S DANCE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
2 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Reason, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | WHY NOT, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
5 | ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REPLIQUE, Madison O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
2 | STAKKADERA, Christina L. Kourgelis | 0.00 | |
3 | DA VINCI, Morganne Young | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MALLORCA, Fiona Steinmetz | 0.00 | |
5 | MARSHAL M. DILLON, Mercy Paine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REPLIQUE, Madison O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
2 | GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Courtney O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
3 | KERBEROS, Courtney O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM MALLORCA, Fiona Steinmetz | 0.00 | |
5 | FALIENK, MEGAN HUBBARD | 0.00 | |
6 | DARRANT, Christina L. Kourgelis | 0.00 | |
7 | MARSHAL M. DILLON, Mercy Paine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAKKADERA, Christina L. Kourgelis | 0.00 | |
2 | REPLIQUE, Madison O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
3 | CATCH ME 52, Madison O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
4 | ESCOT 6, Charlotte Powers | 0.00 | |
5 | CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDEN GUN, Mercy Paine | 0.00 | |
7 | DARRANT, Christina L. Kourgelis | 0.00 | |
8 | DA VINCI, Morganne Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P. DIDDY, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
2 | HAMINKA BLUE TN, Aurora Sochan | 0.00 | |
3 | FLANEUR, Mackenzie Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P. DIDDY, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTELINA, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P. DIDDY, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
2 | LORD LAVALL-K, Mary B. Mcgee | 0.00 | |
3 | CASTELINA, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLTERO, Rebecca Stamm | 0.00 | |
2 | DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri | 0.00 | |
3 | LOST FREQUENCY RFB, Alex Goetze | 0.00 | |
4 | PAUSE FOR FAME, Katie Szczepanik | 0.00 | |
5 | DIALINO, Samantha Hurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADORA 4, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
2 | BALU, David Hanley | 0.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN GUN, Mercy Paine | 0.00 | |
4 | MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Reide Smithers | 0.00 | |
5 | PAUSE FOR FAME, Katie Szczepanik | 0.00 | |
6 | SERAFINA, Tara Townsend | 0.00 | |
7 | HAMINKA BLUE TN, Aurora Sochan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALU, David Hanley | 0.00 | |
2 | CASADORA 4, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
3 | SERAFINA, Tara Townsend | 0.00 | |
4 | PAUSE FOR FAME, Katie Szczepanik | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTURINIO, Kristina Gallo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SERAFINA, Tara Townsend | 0.00 | |
2 | SPORTSFIELD ETERINA, Kara Kahn | 0.00 | |
3 | ALDORADO, Chris Jacobi | 0.00 | |
4 | DOLLAR DI RIBANO, Madison Struzzieri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FUEGO, Debbie Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | QUATAR Z, Laura Szeremi | 0.00 | |
3 | ALDORADO, Chris Jacobi | 0.00 | |
4 | EVIETA, Debbie Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | DU BOIS, Debbie Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUATAR Z, Laura Szeremi | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTANGO, Laura Szeremi | 0.00 | |
3 | DALLAS DLS, Nadia Polyakova | 0.00 | |
4 | ALDORADO, Chris Jacobi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERIWINKLE, Molly Ryan | 0.00 | |
2 | K.T. ALIDA, Mckinley Egenhofer | 0.00 | |
3 | ADOCTRO, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | HANAKARA, Reese Merna | 0.00 | |
5 | CASUAL PLEASURE, Emily Bobo | 0.00 | |
6 | JONNAS CORINT, Jayden Toomy | 0.00 | |
7 | HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn | 0.00 | |
8 | ZAMBA, Madison Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPID, Leah R. Petricca | 0.00 | |
2 | ZAMBA, Madison Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
4 | HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn | 0.00 | |
5 | EL DORADO, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
6 | FARDENTO, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
7 | FRYBALIA SMH, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
8 | PERIWINKLE, Molly Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | K.T. ALIDA, Mckinley Egenhofer | 0.00 | |
2 | FARDENTO, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
3 | HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn | 0.00 | |
4 | PERIWINKLE, Molly Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | EL DORADO, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
6 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
7 | K.T CARNET, Mckinley Egenhofer | 0.00 | |
8 | Q STAR, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q STAR, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVF Paragon, Kaylee West | 36.00 | |
2 | Q STAR, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | MANSFIELD, Grace Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | RINGWOOD TICKET, Nora Nauss | 0.00 | |
6 | RHODA, Kallie Nemmers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALANIA, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | A1, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
4 | RASCAL, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
5 | MANSFIELD, Grace Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | ALIBI, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
7 | Q STAR, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
8 | RS APLAUS TOLTIEN, Anna Markcrow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PVF Paragon, Kaylee West | 41.00 | |
2 | RHODA, Kallie Nemmers | 0.00 | |
3 | ALANIA, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | LISSYEGAN CAPTAIN CICERO, Isabella Ruffner | 0.00 | |
5 | RS APLAUS TOLTIEN, Anna Markcrow | 0.00 | |
6 | AGENT 007, Eleanor Lassiter | 0.00 | |
7 | ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
8 | RINGWOOD TICKET, Nora Nauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDIOGRAAF, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
2 | OLEY, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | Bronson CR, Kelli Gibson | 33.00 | |
4 | HARVEST MOON, Chelsea A. Stopford | 0.00 | |
5 | DYNAMITE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
6 | CITY LIFE, Wendy J. Wood | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE MOON, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
8 | FIRST IMPRESSION, Haley Milenki | 0.00 | |
9 | UNDER PRESSURE, Emily Bobo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEY, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPITOL II, Bari M. Friedman | 0.00 | |
5 | ELINEA VDL, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
6 | Bronson CR, Kelli Gibson | 24.00 | |
7 | SEAVIEW SHUTTERFLY, Sharon S. Maloney | 0.00 | |
8 | VOLADORA, Tayler E. Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
2 | ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | CAPITOL II, Bari M. Friedman | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST IMPRESSION, Haley Milenki | 0.00 | |
5 | SEAVIEW SHUTTERFLY, Sharon S. Maloney | 0.00 | |
6 | COLOURLINE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
7 | FLEUR, Christine M. Reilly | 0.00 | |
8 | CITY LIFE, Wendy J. Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BULL RUN'S NOEL, Jessie C. Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN PHENOMENON, Gabrielle Thinnes | 0.00 | |
3 | DADULLAH, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
4 | GALLUP, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
5 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYNAMITE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
2 | UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
3 | SOUTHERN PHENOMENON, Gabrielle Thinnes | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOS, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
5 | GALLUP, Mallory Vale | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTUM SOLACE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
7 | CARDIOGRAAF, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecelia Whitman, WELL DESERVED | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristina Carver, RORANOA Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Buytenhuys, KILLIAN'S RED | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina Carver, RORANOA Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Buytenhuys, KILLIAN'S RED | 0.00 | |
3 | Cecelia Whitman, WELL DESERVED | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecelia Whitman, WELL DESERVED | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristina Carver, RORANOA Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Buytenhuys, KILLIAN'S RED | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina Carver, RORANOA Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Cecelia Whitman, WELL DESERVED | 0.00 | |
3 | Julia Buytenhuys, KILLIAN'S RED | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Ramsey, CLEVER | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabel Bertelsen, NINO DU PARADIS Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Anna Markcrow, CHARLIE BROWN | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Zeck, CAPRISIO | 0.00 | |
5 | Shelby Brehman, CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW | 0.00 | |
6 | Eleanor Pieters, RUMPLE MINZE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel Bertelsen, NINO DU PARADIS Z | 0.00 | |
2 | Eleanor Pieters, RUMPLE MINZE | 0.00 | |
3 | Grace Zeck, CAPRISIO | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Markcrow, CHARLIE BROWN | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Ramsey, CLEVER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Ramsey, CLEVER | 0.00 | |
2 | Eleanor Pieters, RUMPLE MINZE | 0.00 | |
3 | Isabel Bertelsen, NINO DU PARADIS Z | 0.00 | |
4 | Grace Zeck, CAPRISIO | 0.00 | |
5 | Anna Markcrow, CHARLIE BROWN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Zeck, CAPRISIO | 0.00 | |
2 | Eleanor Pieters, RUMPLE MINZE | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison Ramsey, CLEVER | 0.00 | |
4 | Isabel Bertelsen, NINO DU PARADIS Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Silkwood, CORNELUS | 0.00 | |
2 | Kyra Jones, VANTAGE | 0.00 | |
3 | Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES | 0.00 | |
4 | Reagan Waggoner, ALBA | 0.00 | |
5 | Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S | 22.00 | |
6 | Halley Rebelo, AMADEUS Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Banks, CYPRE'S RC | 0.00 | |
8 | Savannah Strasberg, BRAVOUR VDL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reagan Waggoner, ALBA | 0.00 | |
2 | Savannah Strasberg, BRAVOUR VDL | 0.00 | |
3 | Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES | 0.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S | 24.00 | |
5 | Hannah Banks, CYPRE'S RC | 0.00 | |
6 | Halley Rebelo, AMADEUS Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Silkwood, CORNELUS | 0.00 | |
8 | Kyra Jones, VANTAGE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Strasberg, BRAVOUR VDL | 0.00 | |
2 | Halley Rebelo, AMADEUS Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Kyra Jones, VANTAGE | 0.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S | 24.00 | |
5 | Reagan Waggoner, ALBA | 0.00 | |
6 | Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Banks, CYPRE'S RC | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Tester, VIVA HENRI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Strasberg, BRAVOUR VDL | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Silkwood, CORNELUS | 0.00 | |
3 | Juliette Earley, HOLY MOSES | 0.00 | |
4 | Halley Rebelo, AMADEUS Z | 0.00 | |
5 | Rebecca Love, Ciaco's Son S | 23.00 | |
6 | Kyra Jones, VANTAGE | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Banks, CYPRE'S RC | 0.00 | |
8 | Emma Tester, VIVA HENRI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaina Schwartz, ALASTAIR | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Grace Winton, Cozana | 33.00 | |
3 | Olivia Combs, BRATTINO | 0.00 | |
4 | Ryleigh Crisafulli, CAMELOT | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Norwood, CARACAS | 0.00 | |
6 | Sarah Gretz, HARTHOS-H | 0.00 | |
7 | Jessie Rechs, ADULIS DE KREISKER | 0.00 | |
8 | Grace Taylor, DARKO C | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Berg, KABRIO | 0.00 | |
2 | Julia Grace Winton, Cozana | 44.00 | |
3 | Mackenna Moss, QUAXX 2 | 0.00 | |
4 | Jada Fuleky, LORD NELSON | 0.00 | |
5 | Katie Triantos, CORRADO | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Jorgensen, ADOLESCO | 0.00 | |
7 | Alaina Schwartz, ALASTAIR | 0.00 | |
8 | Jessie Rechs, ADULIS DE KREISKER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Berg, KABRIO | 0.00 | |
2 | Olivia Combs, BRATTINO | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Jorgensen, ADOLESCO | 0.00 | |
4 | Julia Grace Winton, Cozana | 33.00 | |
5 | Sarah Norwood, CARACAS | 0.00 | |
6 | Jada Fuleky, LORD NELSON | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie Triantos, CORRADO | 0.00 | |
8 | Gentry Beresford, CAMERO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Chenelle, EASTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Rachel L. Griffin, JASMIN DE BORNIVAL Z | 0.00 | |
3 | Naomi Bennett, EVANESCO | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelly Tehan, CARMINA | 0.00 | |
5 | Lauren Hunt, NARNIA | 0.00 | |
6 | Sara Schultz, LADDAMORE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella D. Fournier, FLIRT | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara Schultz, LADDAMORE | 0.00 | |
3 | Lauren Hunt, NARNIA | 0.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Chenelle, EASTON | 0.00 | |
5 | Kelly Anne Siok, SANTEUR | 0.00 | |
6 | Rachel L. Griffin, JASMIN DE BORNIVAL Z | 0.00 | |
7 | Naomi Bennett, EVANESCO | 0.00 | |
8 | Kelly Tehan, CARMINA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella D. Fournier, FLIRT | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren Hunt, NARNIA | 0.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Chenelle, EASTON | 0.00 | |
4 | Naomi Bennett, EVANESCO | 0.00 | |
5 | Kelly Anne Siok, SANTEUR | 0.00 | |
6 | Sara Schultz, LADDAMORE | 0.00 | |
7 | Rachel L. Griffin, JASMIN DE BORNIVAL Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Chenelle, EASTON | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara Schultz, LADDAMORE | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabriella D. Fournier, FLIRT | 0.00 | |
4 | Kelly Anne Siok, SANTEUR | 0.00 | |
5 | Alexis Worthington, SAY CHEESE | 0.00 | |
6 | Hannah Showell, FRANCHESKA AH | 0.00 | |
7 | Naomi Bennett, EVANESCO | 0.00 | |
8 | Claire A. Taylor, PLUTO LWF | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Ross, L'ARGENT M ** | 0.00 | |
2 | Heather H. Conder, PATRIOT | 0.00 | |
3 | Maren Stuart, WORTH THE WAIT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Ross, L'ARGENT M ** | 0.00 | |
2 | Heather H. Conder, PATRIOT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Ross, L'ARGENT M ** | 0.00 | |
2 | Maren Stuart, WORTH THE WAIT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meredith Huddle, NOAH | 0.00 | |
2 | Maren Stuart, WORTH THE WAIT | 0.00 | |
3 | Kelly Ross, L'ARGENT M ** | 0.00 | |
4 | Megan M. Schnebly, READY TO GO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nellee Fine, DONNYBROOK | 0.00 | |
2 | Janet A. Sparre, JUICY DE LA POMME | 0.00 | |
3 | Karen C. Howey, COASTLINE | 0.00 | |
4 | Daphne Boogaard, Winninton | 20.00 | |
5 | Tameron Petersen, HOLY HILL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen C. Howey, COASTLINE | 0.00 | |
2 | Tameron Petersen, HOLY HILL | 0.00 | |
3 | Janet A. Sparre, JUICY DE LA POMME | 0.00 | |
4 | Daphne Boogaard, Winninton | 21.00 | |
5 | Heather Pape, BALTIC SOLEIL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen C. Howey, COASTLINE | 0.00 | |
2 | Nellee Fine, DONNYBROOK | 0.00 | |
3 | Heather Pape, BALTIC SOLEIL | 0.00 | |
4 | Daphne Boogaard, Winninton | 21.00 | |
5 | Tameron Petersen, HOLY HILL | 0.00 | |
6 | Janet A. Sparre, JUICY DE LA POMME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillery Head, ESQUIRE | 0.00 | |
2 | Karen C. Howey, COASTLINE | 0.00 | |
3 | Connie Mcrill, TWENTY TWENTY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colette Fauver, QRHF TOPAZ | 0.00 | |
2 | Charleston Rohr, MISS WINCHESTER | 0.00 | |
3 | Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun | 24.00 | |
4 | Morgan Kuzma, ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charleston Rohr, MISS WINCHESTER | 0.00 | |
2 | Colette Fauver, QRHF TOPAZ | 0.00 | |
3 | Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun | 24.00 | |
4 | Morgan Kuzma, ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Kuzma, ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT | 0.00 | |
2 | Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun | 29.00 | |
3 | Colette Fauver, QRHF TOPAZ | 0.00 | |
4 | Charleston Rohr, MISS WINCHESTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colette Fauver, QRHF TOPAZ | 0.00 | |
2 | Lila Kissel, Nicely Dun | 29.00 | |
3 | Charleston Rohr, MISS WINCHESTER | 0.00 | |
4 | Morgan Kuzma, ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD HARBOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
2 | COLD CASE, Isabella Griffin | 0.00 | |
3 | CROWD PLEASER, Joey Roman | 0.00 | |
4 | LUCADOR, Maddie Tosh | 0.00 | |
5 | Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus | 24.00 | |
6 | Mini, Skyler Ezzell | 23.00 | |
7 | JUS D'O, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 | |
8 | DONDER, Molly Zygmont | 0.00 | |
9 | ESTEFAN, Vivi Spotswood | 0.00 | |
10 | BACKSTREET BOY, Mimi Colette Frei | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAY THAT SONG, Anna M. Wells-sharp | 0.00 | |
2 | RESOLUTE, Shane Pope | 0.00 | |
3 | NEMESIS 11, Julia N. Zug | 0.00 | |
4 | THE FULL MONTY, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
5 | IDOLIZE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
6 | COSMOPOLITAN, Meagan Mccusker | 0.00 | |
7 | CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner | 0.00 | |
8 | CIMORENE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
9 | NABISCO, Elise Iafrate | 0.00 | |
10 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
11 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
12 | Tycoon, Kelli Gibson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
2 | WHY NOT, Ava Messer | 0.00 | |
3 | Good Reason, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAGONFLY SILVER AND GOLD, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
6 | SWAN SONG, Ella Tarumianz | 0.00 | |
7 | CHILDS PLAY ALMOST A VALENTINE, Ayla Widmer | 0.00 | |
8 | GOOD BOY, Sophia Sisco | 0.00 | |
9 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
10 | WHISPERING MARQUIS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 | |
11 | HILLCREST SONGBIRD, Samantha Pogorzelski | 0.00 | |
12 | BENJAMIN BUTTONS, Hailey Guidry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOWBALL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | VAN D' ARK, Raines Jernigan | 0.00 | |
3 | ERIC B., Emma Covarrubias | 0.00 | |
4 | CARNIVAL, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | PETERPAN, Harper Sanford | 0.00 | |
6 | AT LAST, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 | |
7 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
8 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LITTLE BOY BALOU, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
3 | FLIRT, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
4 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
5 | LAST LIGHT, Marla Parente | 0.00 | |
6 | CALVIN, Livija Broxson | 0.00 | |
7 | SAY CHEESE, Alexis Worthington | 0.00 | |
8 | A TIMELY AFFAIR, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASADORA 4, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
2 | LISSYEGAN CAPTAIN CICERO, Isabella Ruffner | 0.00 | |
3 | RS APLAUS TOLTIEN, Anna Markcrow | 0.00 | |
4 | RHODA, Kallie Nemmers | 0.00 | |
5 | A1, Neave Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | ALIBI, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
7 | PAUSE FOR FAME, Katie Szczepanik | 0.00 | |
8 | CANTURINIO, Kristina Gallo | 0.00 | |
9 | MANSFIELD, Grace Taylor | 0.00 | |
10 | ALANIA, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
11 | ARTIST'S PROOF, Mary Grant Baumbach | 0.00 | |
12 | RASCAL, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUONTINE DE LA ROQUE, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
2 | FRYBALIA SMH, Pippa Spingler | 0.00 | |
3 | EL DORADO, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
4 | ADOCTRO, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
5 | K.T. ALIDA, Mckinley Egenhofer | 0.00 | |
6 | JONNAS CORINT, Jayden Toomy | 0.00 | |
7 | FARDENTO, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
8 | HEART OF GOLD, P. Taylor Ford | 0.00 | |
9 | HAUTBOY, Alexandra Kuhn | 0.00 | |
10 | PERIWINKLE, Molly Ryan | 0.00 | |
11 | K.T CARNET, Mckinley Egenhofer | 0.00 | |
12 | ZAMBA, Madison Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKAT 15, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
2 | VITEL SOURDIN, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
3 | CARDIOGRAAF, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 | |
4 | SOUTHERN PHENOMENON, Gabrielle Thinnes | 0.00 | |
5 | DYNAMITE, Jaime Auletto | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLOS, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
7 | GALOUS, Hayley G. Waters | 0.00 | |
8 | DADULLAH, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
9 | BULL RUN'S NOEL, Jessie C. Goodwin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINE FLEUR, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 | |
2 | UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z, Amy Shafmaster | 0.00 | |
3 | CROSSFIRE 10, Laurel C. Blakemore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVEAL, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDEN GLOCK WS, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
4 | COCORRADO BB, Olivia Hershey | 0.00 | |
5 | AS EVER, Ella Trotz | 0.00 | |
6 | MAIN LINE CACHE, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
7 | WEST LAKE, Olivia Kocher | 0.00 | |
8 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
9 | KEEBLER, Abigail Arnold | 0.00 | |
10 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
11 | CALEESI, Grace Walker | 0.00 | |
12 | CAMPFIRE, Ping Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMARCO, Matthew R. Lowe | 0.00 | |
2 | LIGHTS OUT, Stephanie Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
3 | BAMBOLINO, Jacquelyn E. Maggiore | 0.00 | |
4 | CONRADICAL, Jaden Olson | 0.00 | |
5 | CORBY, Kate Richardson | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM LOLAH LOL, Abigail Davenport | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTERLY, Paula Meunier | 0.00 | |
8 | CINDERELLA MAN, Gabriella D. Fournier | 0.00 | |
9 | CHIPAROE Z, Melissa Lee | 0.00 | |
10 | DSH ABSOLUT, Rachel Sternberg | 0.00 | |
11 | SONDER, Carly Rein | 0.00 | |
12 | ELATED, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM MALLORCA, Fiona Steinmetz | 0.00 | |
2 | DA VINCI, Morganne Young | 0.00 | |
3 | DARRANT, Christina L. Kourgelis | 0.00 | |
4 | GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD, Courtney O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTELINA, Leigh Gallagher | 0.00 | |
6 | ESCOT 6, Charlotte Powers | 0.00 | |
7 | CATCH ME 52, Madison O'Mmeara | 0.00 | |
8 | P. DIDDY, Meredith Huddle | 0.00 | |
9 | KERBEROS, Courtney O'Ddonnell | 0.00 | |
10 | MARSHAL M. DILLON, Mercy Paine | 0.00 | |
11 | CARELE, Anna Brett Hyde | 0.00 | |
12 | LORD LAVALL-K, Mary B. Mcgee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE MOON, Adelaide Toensing | 0.00 | |
2 | CARMINA, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
3 | SAFI VH GAVERSHOF Z, Maggie Huffman | 0.00 | |
4 | OLEY, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEUR, Christine M. Reilly | 0.00 | |
6 | ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
7 | Bronson CR, Kelli Gibson | 0.00 | |
8 | ELINEA VDL, Haley Barnes | 0.00 | |
9 | WHITTAKER MVNZ, Laura Linback | 0.00 | |
10 | GREY QUIDAM, John M. Struzzieri | 0.00 | |
11 | DOLLAR DU ALME, Sydney Lin | 0.00 | |
12 | COLOURLINE, Alexandra Carlton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G Eazy, Beverly Perkins | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE DARKSIDE, Casey Alworth | 0.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 | |
4 | REMEMBER WHEN, Samyukta Natarajan | 0.00 | |
5 | After Party, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
7 | In The Light, Avery McCracken | 0.00 | |
8 | BEN-JAMMIN, Hayley Wyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIDAMS REVEAL, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE DARKSIDE, Casey Alworth | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD VISION, Claire Bauer | 0.00 | |
4 | GREATNESS VDK, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM COCONUT, Ariella Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
6 | SWEARS LIKE A SAILOR, Adina Gesthalter | 0.00 | |
7 | After Party, Mcclain Robinson | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Shelby Brehman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REMEMBER WHEN, Samyukta Natarajan | 0.00 | |
2 | DON'T STOP BELIEVIN, Pauline Jodry | 0.00 | |
3 | WILD LAND, Ruby Darmanin | 0.00 | |
4 | COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes | 0.00 | |
5 | Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin | 0.00 | |
6 | ROXY DE VIRTON, Eva Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
7 | CON AIR, Morgan Madden | 0.00 | |
8 | BLACK LABEL, Samantha Pogorzelski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Due DeClaire, Emmilyn Boykin | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Shelby Brehman | 0.00 | |
3 | REMEMBER WHEN, Samyukta Natarajan | 0.00 | |
4 | CON AIR, Morgan Madden | 0.00 | |
5 | WILD LAND, Ruby Darmanin | 0.00 | |
6 | BLACK LABEL, Samantha Pogorzelski | 0.00 | |
7 | DON'T STOP BELIEVIN, Pauline Jodry | 0.00 | |
8 | COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUICK QUIBBLE, Abigail Felsenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey | 0.00 | |
3 | ON THE DARKSIDE, Casey Alworth | 0.00 | |
4 | WASHINGTON, Natalie Meyers | 0.00 | |
5 | AT LAST, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 | |
6 | HUDSON, Madison Pageau | 0.00 | |
7 | GOOD VISION, Claire Bauer | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW, Shelby Brehman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
1 | LITTLE BOY BALOU, Annie Walsh | 0.00 | |
2 | REDFIELD JOEPIE, Kristine Ruggiero | 0.00 | |
2 | KODIAK HARBOR, Beth A. Ford Estey | 0.00 | |
3 | DORITO B, Courtney Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
4 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
4 | BONAFIDE, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
5 | GAME ON, Linda Brill | 0.00 | |
5 | JOE ROCKHEAD, Michelle R. Shaulinski | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAY THAT SONG, Kendall Casaccio | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM MOCHI, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
7 | WEST TISBURY, Sydni Therrien | 0.00 | |
7 | SIROCCO, Monica A. Oliver | 0.00 | |
8 | BENTLEY, Brynley Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLAGIO QHF, Bitsy Woods | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNSPOKEN, Anne Connolly | 0.00 | |
1 | GAME ON, Linda Brill | 0.00 | |
2 | DORITO B, Courtney Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | ESQUIRE, Hillery Head | 0.00 | |
3 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
3 | REDFIELD JOEPIE, Kristine Ruggiero | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAY THAT SONG, Kendall Casaccio | 0.00 | |
4 | SAN MAN DASH, Kate Knowles | 0.00 | |
5 | WEST TISBURY, Sydni Therrien | 0.00 | |
5 | TOBOLSK, Francis Wells Fish | 0.00 | |
6 | ENCORE CBF, Ciara Bolger | 0.00 | |
6 | BONAFIDE, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
7 | CADBURY, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM MOCHI, Sarah E. Wanger | 0.00 | |
8 | SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
9 | BENTLEY, Brynley Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME ON, Linda Brill | 0.00 | |
1 | CADBURY, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | KODIAK HARBOR, Beth A. Ford Estey | 0.00 | |
2 | Centre Stage, Catherine Souza | 0.00 | |
3 | ECLIPS V, Shana K. Robbins | 0.00 | |
3 | BENTLEY, Brynley Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | PATRIOT, Heather H. Conder | 0.00 | |
4 | K.T. GIORGIO, Catherine Souza | 0.00 | |
5 | DORITO B, Courtney Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | BALLADEER, Romney R. Velazquez | 0.00 | |
6 | MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
7 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
7 | SHANNAGHMORE, Elizabeth Blake | 0.00 | |
8 | JOE ROCKHEAD, Michelle R. Shaulinski | 0.00 | |
8 | TOBOLSK, Francis Wells Fish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ECLIPS V, Shana K. Robbins | 0.00 | |
1 | BENTLEY, Brynley Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | QUANTIFY, Carolyn C. Donohue | 0.00 | |
2 | SHANNAGHMORE, Elizabeth Blake | 0.00 | |
3 | KODIAK HARBOR, Beth A. Ford Estey | 0.00 | |
3 | MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
4 | SAN MAN DASH, Kate Knowles | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCHANTMENT, Dawn Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | TOBOLSK, Francis Wells Fish | 0.00 | |
5 | UNSPOKEN, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
6 | BONAFIDE, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
6 | CARMINA, Kelly Tehan | 0.00 | |
7 | DORITO B, Courtney Lee | 0.00 | |
7 | CADBURY, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
8 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLAGIO QHF, Bitsy Woods | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAME ON, Linda Brill | 0.00 | |
1 | CADBURY, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | ALIBI, Karen M. Eisenhauer | 0.00 | |
3 | SEA GLASS, Carita C. Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLAGIO QHF, Bitsy Woods | 0.00 | |
4 | TOBOLSK, Francis Wells Fish | 0.00 | |
4 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
5 | UNSPOKEN, Anne Connolly | 0.00 | |
5 | JOE ROCKHEAD, Michelle R. Shaulinski | 0.00 | |
6 | BONAFIDE, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
6 | ADORATION, Donna Lynch | 0.00 | |
7 | SIROCCO, Monica A. Oliver | 0.00 | |
7 | BENTLEY, Brynley Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
8 | DORITO B, Courtney Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | AUBERGINE, Clara Stauffer | 0.00 | |
3 | I C LONDON, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGGS, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
5 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
6 | Deja Vu, Rebecca Love | 39.00 | |
7 | VIVANTA, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
8 | Calimero, Parker Frohsin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | DONNYBROOK, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
5 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 | |
6 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
2 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
3 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
4 | LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
5 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 | |
6 | DONNYBROOK, Nellee Fine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | DONNYBROOK, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
4 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 | |
5 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
6 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
2 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
3 | DONNYBROOK, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
4 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
5 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
6 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZARA, Frances K. Moppett | 0.00 | |
2 | LOUVRE, Sherri H. Kahn | 0.00 | |
3 | SPANISH HARLEM, Judy Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
4 | DONNYBROOK, Nellee Fine | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
6 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie Mcrill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AROSA B, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
2 | MR. MANHATTAN, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
3 | HOTZE ES, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
4 | LUGANO, Sarah T. Barge | 0.00 | |
5 | SOUTHERN GROUND, Amanda P. Steege | 0.00 | |
6 | SANSIRO Z, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
7 | COURAGE, Jennifer Ritucci | 0.00 | |
8 | TRUSTED, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
9 | RELEVANT, Winn R. Alden | 0.00 | |
10 | EARLY TIMES, Jennifer L. Alfano | 0.00 | |
11 | CHIME, Marylisa Leffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASCAVEL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGGS, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
3 | ASIER S, Sadie F. Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 26.00 | |
5 | FEDERER, Carly Bowen | 0.00 | |
6 | HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, ELLA SHORT | 0.00 | |
7 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
8 | KALINKA VH HARTEVELD, Samantha Tremblay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASCAVEL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 36.00 | |
3 | HIGGS, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
4 | ASIER S, Sadie F. Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
5 | FEDERER, Carly Bowen | 0.00 | |
6 | VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
7 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
8 | HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, ELLA SHORT | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGGS, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCAVEL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 27.00 | |
4 | FEDERER, Carly Bowen | 0.00 | |
5 | VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
6 | ALASTAIR, Alaina Schwartz | 0.00 | |
7 | ASIER S, Sadie F. Rutkowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASIER S, Sadie F. Rutkowski | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCAVEL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | FEDERER, Carly Bowen | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGGS, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
5 | ALASTAIR, Alaina Schwartz | 0.00 | |
6 | VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VISCONTI, Ashley Pardoe | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCAVEL, Elle Moreno | 0.00 | |
3 | ALASTAIR, Alaina Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGGS, Gentry Beresford | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassano, Mia Bakotic | 23.00 | |
6 | HM BEAULIEU, Georgia Rivero | 0.00 | |
7 | HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, ELLA SHORT | 0.00 | |
8 | KALINKA VH HARTEVELD, Samantha Tremblay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 36.00 | |
2 | QRHF TOPAZ, Colette Fauver | 0.00 | |
3 | WORTH EVERY PENNY, Abigail Sapp | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT, Morgan Kuzma | 0.00 | |
5 | Big, Anya Cipolla | 0.00 | |
6 | MISS WINCHESTER, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QRHF TOPAZ, Colette Fauver | 0.00 | |
2 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 31.00 | |
3 | MISS WINCHESTER, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
4 | Big, Anya Cipolla | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT, Morgan Kuzma | 0.00 | |
6 | WORTH EVERY PENNY, Abigail Sapp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WORTH EVERY PENNY, Abigail Sapp | 0.00 | |
2 | MISS WINCHESTER, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 26.00 | |
4 | Big, Anya Cipolla | 0.00 | |
5 | QRHF TOPAZ, Colette Fauver | 0.00 | |
6 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT, Morgan Kuzma | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 36.00 | |
2 | QRHF TOPAZ, Colette Fauver | 0.00 | |
3 | Big, Anya Cipolla | 0.00 | |
4 | MISS WINCHESTER, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT, Morgan Kuzma | 0.00 | |
6 | WORTH EVERY PENNY, Abigail Sapp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big, Anya Cipolla | 0.00 | |
2 | MISS WINCHESTER, Charleston Rohr | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel | 26.00 | |
4 | WORTH EVERY PENNY, Abigail Sapp | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS SNAP TO IT, Morgan Kuzma | 0.00 | |
6 | QRHF TOPAZ, Colette Fauver | 0.00 |