Aiken Spring Classic Masters - P

Aiken, SC

April 21 - 25, 2021


R Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Quetzalcoatl Jennifer Morris 66.00
Reserve CONTINENTAL 0.00
R Performance Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GUCCI MANE Z 0.00
Reserve MCHENRY 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANDRO 0.00
Reserve THE PIRATE BAY 0.00
R Junior Working Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Odyssey Eleese Shillingford 80.00
Reserve COUNSELOR 0.00
R Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAFAYETTE PARK 0.00
Reserve IMAGINE THAT 0.00
R Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GOLDRUSH 0.00
Reserve BEL AIR 0.00
R Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SIR LUKAS 0.00
Reserve ARNABY CASSANOVA 0.00
R Children's Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FREEDOM 0.00
Champion PROTEGE 0.00
Reserve HELLO OTTO S 0.00
Reserve DIESEL 0.00
R Children's Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion VICEROY 0.00
Reserve SPLASH ATTACK 0.00
R Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND 0.00
Champion HEY BRADLEY 0.00
Reserve Cadbury Ava Hartman 43.20
Reserve SF SCARLETT 0.00
L Long Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BASHFUL 0.00
Reserve HAT TRICK 0.00
R Children's Jumper
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GALLARDO 0.00
Reserve PR QUORUM Z 0.00
R Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Private I Kelly Sims 74.00
Champion Staros Jennifer Morris 74.00
Reserve MCHENRY 0.00
Reserve JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER 0.00
R Junior Hunter 3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cassano Mia Bakotic 72.00

Class: 1 - SM/MED GREEN PONY MODEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Cadbury, Ava Hartman 17.50
3 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 15.00
4 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping 0.00

Class: 2 - SM/MED GRN PONY CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Cadbury, Ava Hartman 31.00
3 SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping 0.00
4 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 21.00
5 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram 0.00

Class: 3 - SM/MED GRN PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Cadbury, Ava Hartman 31.00
3 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping 0.00
5 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 20.00
6 GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello 0.00

Class: 4 - SM/MED GRN PONY HTR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadbury, Ava Hartman 36.00
2 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping 0.00
4 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
5 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 20.00
6 GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello 0.00

Class: 6 - SM/MED GRN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
2 Cadbury, Ava Hartman 31.00
3 Cause for Applause, Lillian Geitner 26.00
4 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Celia Cram 0.00
5 GUMMY'S HIGH HOPES, Montgomery Maiello 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH POPPAGENA, Annah Shuping 0.00

Class: 7 - LARGE GREEN PONY MODEL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
2 WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis 0.00
3 SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk 0.00
4 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00

Class: 8 - LRG GRN PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis 0.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk 0.00
4 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00

Class: 9 - LRG GRN PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis 0.00
2 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00
3 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00
4 SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk 0.00

Class: 10 - LRG GRN PONY HTR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis 0.00
2 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00
3 SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk 0.00

Class: 12 - LRG GRN PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis 0.00
2 SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk 0.00
3 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00
4 SF SCARLETT, Ava Hartman 0.00

Class: 14 - SM PONY CONF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells 0.00
3 OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis 0.00
5 CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman 0.00

Class: 15 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
4 IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis 0.00
5 CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman 0.00

Class: 16 - SM PONY HTR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis 0.00
2 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells 0.00
4 CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman 0.00
5 OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 18 - SM PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
2 OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
3 ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells 0.00
4 IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis 0.00
5 CHASING CHANCE, Ansley Beman 0.00

Class: 20 - MED PONY CONF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 BEL AIR, Lulu Wells 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt 19.00

Class: 21 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 BEL AIR, Lulu Wells 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt 19.00

Class: 22 - MED PONY HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
3 BEL AIR, Lulu Wells 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt 19.00

Class: 24 - MED PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEL AIR, Lulu Wells 0.00
2 GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
4 Fantastic Voyage, Olivia Wendt 19.00

Class: 26 - LRG PONY CONF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson 0.00
3 IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West 0.00
5 LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
6 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00

Class: 27 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson 0.00
5 IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West 0.00
7 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Alice B Norment 0.00

Class: 28 - LRG PONY HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West 0.00
3 IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson 0.00
6 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
7 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Alice B Norment 0.00

Class: 30 - LRG PONY HTR U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy 0.00
4 LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 CHAMPAGNE TASTE, Karma Jackson 0.00
6 MAKING GOOD CHOICES, Sanna West 0.00
7 GOLD MEDAL RIBBON, Alice B Norment 0.00

Class: 36 - CHILD HTR PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder 0.00
2 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 30.00
3 VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo 20.00
5 TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers 0.00

Class: 37 - CHILD HTR PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 30.00
3 Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo 25.00
4 TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers 0.00
5 SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder 0.00

Class: 38 - CHILD HTR PONY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder 0.00
2 VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
3 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 24.00
4 Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo 19.00

Class: 40 - CHILD HTR PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VICEROY, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 SPLASH ATTACK, Gus Conder 0.00
3 TUXEDO PARK, Claudia Rogers 0.00
4 Fiesta Abrazo, Adriana Trujillo 20.00
5 Nicely Dun, Lila Kissel 19.00

Class: 41 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
2 COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN 0.00
3 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00
4 SHADOWHEART, SYDNEY HANSEN 0.00

Class: 42 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
2 COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN 0.00
3 DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
4 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00

Class: 43 - CHILD HTR (14&U)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
2 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
3 COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN 0.00
4 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00

Class: 45 - CHILD HTR (14&U) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
2 SHADOWHEART, SYDNEY HANSEN 0.00
3 COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN 0.00
4 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00
5 DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey 0.00
3 KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
4 ATLAS, Ella Bragg 0.00
5 HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
7 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00

Class: 47 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
4 ATLAS, Ella Bragg 0.00
5 KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
6 All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey 0.00
7 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00

Class: 48 - CHILD HTR (15-17)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
4 ATLAS, Ella Bragg 0.00
5 All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey 0.00
6 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 50 - CHILD HTR (15-17) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLAS, Ella Bragg 0.00
2 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
3 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
4 All Star, Elizabeth Sharkey 0.00
5 HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
7 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00

Class: 66 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 40.00
2 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
4 COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes 0.00
5 MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
7 Corleando, Eliza White 0.00
8 Mini, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 67 - JR HTR 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 39.00
2 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 34.00
3 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
4 COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes 0.00
5 MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 Corleando, Eliza White 22.00
7 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
8 Mini, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 69 - JR HANDY 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes 0.00
2 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 35.00
3 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
4 MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein 0.00
5 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 24.00
6 Mini, Skyler Ezzell 23.00
7 Cheeky, Arden Stromnes 0.00
8 Corleando, Eliza White 0.00

Class: 70 - JR HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes 0.00
2 MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein 0.00
3 PROFOUND, Cassidy Rein 0.00
4 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
5 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 24.00
6 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
7 Corleando, Eliza White 0.00
8 Mini, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 71 - AD AM HTR (18-35) 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 38.00
2 ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY 0.00
3 CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 B CICERON, Liza Thompson 0.00
5 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
6 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 21.00
7 FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY 0.00
8 TYRIAN, Ciara Bolger 0.00

Class: 72 - AD AM HTR (18-35) 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 38.00
2 CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY 0.00
4 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 23.00
5 TYRIAN, Ciara Bolger 0.00
6 B CICERON, Liza Thompson 0.00
7 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
8 FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY 0.00

Class: 73 - AD AM HTR (18-35) 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I C LONDON, Catherine Stumberg 0.00
2 CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 NARNIA, Lauren Hunt 0.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 26.00
5 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 25.00
6 EDOUARD, Lauren Hunt 0.00
7 FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY 0.00

Class: 75 - AD AM HTR (18-35) 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 B CICERON, Liza Thompson 0.00
2 TYRIAN, Ciara Bolger 0.00
3 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 28.00
4 CONTINENTAL, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 22.00
6 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00
7 ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY 0.00

Class: 76 - AD AM HTR (36-49) 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
2 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass 0.00
4 FERRARI, Wallace Thomas 0.00

Class: 77 - AD AM HTR (36-49) 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
2 INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass 0.00
3 FERRARI, Wallace Thomas 0.00
4 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00

Class: 78 - AD AM HTR (36-49) 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
2 INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass 0.00
3 FERRARI, Wallace Thomas 0.00
4 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00

Class: 80 - AD AM HTR (36-49) 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALEGRO, Amy P. Hassinger 0.00
2 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass 0.00
4 FERRARI, Wallace Thomas 0.00

Class: 81 - AD AM HTR (50+) 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
2 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 28.00
3 ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones 0.00

Class: 82 - AD AM HTR (50+) 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
2 ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones 0.00
3 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 23.00

Class: 83 - AD AM HTR (50+) 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
2 ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones 0.00
3 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 23.00

Class: 85 - AD AM HTR (50+) 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
2 ROUNDABOUT, Terry Jones 0.00
3 Terrafino, Betsy Aliffi 23.00

Class: 91 - AM OWN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00
2 SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn 0.00
3 THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 19.00

Class: 92 - AM OWN HTR 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
2 SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn 0.00
3 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 19.00

Class: 93 - AM OWN HANDY 3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00
2 SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn 0.00
3 THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
4 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 19.00

Class: 95 - AM OWN HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tycoon, Kelli Gibson 34.00
2 THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
3 SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn 0.00

Class: 101 - GRN HTR 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
3 SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 On Call, Lauren Kissel 22.00
6 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
7 CONJURA Z, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 102 - GRN HTR 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
5 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
6 On Call, Lauren Kissel 21.00
7 SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 103 - GRN HTR 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
4 HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
6 On Call, Lauren Kissel 20.00
7 SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 104 - GRN HANDY 3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
5 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
6 MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 On Call, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 105 - GRN HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 DOUBLE TAP, Martin Videla 0.00
3 WAYLAND SQUARE, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 STILETTO, Mike Rosser 0.00
5 HOLDEN OUT, Caroline Willard 0.00
6 On Call, Lauren Kissel 21.00
7 SNOWCLOUD, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 106 - GRN HTR 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
2 EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
3 SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
4 KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 107 - GRN HTR 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
2 KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
3 EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
4 SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 108 - GRN HTR 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
3 SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
4 KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 109 - GRN HANDY 3'9    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
3 SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
4 KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise 0.00

Class: 110 - GRN HTR 3'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
2 KT LANCELOT, Amanda N. Wise 0.00
3 SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
4 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 123 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Viking King, Blakely Westemeier 37.00
2 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00
3 TOUCH UP, Layla Scott 0.00
4 MORTONPURRFECTKITTY, Adora Jackson 0.00
5 STETSON, Stella Roina 0.00
6 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck 0.00

Class: 123 - LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASHFUL, Pamela Izard 0.00
2 HAT TRICK, Kelsey Gilmore-futeral 0.00
3 EMINEM, Marsha Song 0.00

Class: 124 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Viking King, Blakely Westemeier 37.00
2 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00
3 TOUCH UP, Layla Scott 0.00
4 MORTONPURRFECTKITTY, Adora Jackson 0.00
5 STETSON, Stella Roina 0.00
6 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck 0.00

Class: 124 - LONG STIRRUP HTR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASHFUL, Pamela Izard 0.00
2 HAT TRICK, Kelsey Gilmore-futeral 0.00
3 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 0.00
4 EMINEM, Marsha Song 0.00

Class: 125 - SHORT STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORTONPURRFECTKITTY, Adora Jackson 0.00
2 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck 0.00
3 STETSON, Stella Roina 0.00
4 TOUCH UP, Layla Scott 0.00
5 The Viking King, Blakely Westemeier 20.00
6 CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE, Hadley Rodwell 0.00

Class: 125 - LONG STIRRUP HTR U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASHFUL, Pamela Izard 0.00
2 HAT TRICK, Kelsey Gilmore-futeral 0.00
3 DIACUDO, Catherine Schumann 0.00
4 EMINEM, Marsha Song 0.00

Class: 131 - GRN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TYRIAN, Shane Powell 0.00
2 DIONYSUS, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
3 ANIMATED, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
4 MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
5 Carlido S, Daniel Geitner 28.00
6 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
7 VALKYRIE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 DUTCH BOY, Jessica H. Clinton 0.00

Class: 132 - GRN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 DIONYSUS, Melissa J. Blades 0.00
4 EARNEST, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
5 Carlido S, Daniel Geitner 28.00
6 TYRIAN, Shane Powell 0.00
7 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
8 ANIMATED, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 133 - GRN HTR 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EARNEST, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
2 MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 PINKY PROMISE, Shane Powell 0.00
4 Carlido S, Daniel Geitner 28.00
5 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
6 VALKYRIE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 CHINA COVE, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 134 - GRN HTR 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANIMATED, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
2 PINKY PROMISE, Shane Powell 0.00
3 Carlido S, Daniel Geitner 34.00
4 VALKYRIE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
6 CHINA COVE, Martin Videla 0.00
7 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
8 TYRIAN, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 135 - GRN HTR 3' U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
2 FINN, James P. Hassinger 0.00
3 EARNEST, Kyle A. Owens 0.00
4 TYRIAN, Shane Powell 0.00
5 CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 CHINA COVE, Martin Videla 0.00

Class: 136 - GRN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALEGRO, Matt Martin 0.00
2 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell 0.00
5 ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
6 WALDEMAR, Robert Savage 0.00

Class: 137 - GRN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00
3 FALEGRO, Matt Martin 0.00
4 WALDEMAR, Robert Savage 0.00
5 HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell 0.00
6 ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 138 - GRN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell 0.00
3 FALEGRO, Matt Martin 0.00
4 ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
5 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00
6 WALDEMAR, Robert Savage 0.00

Class: 139 - GRN HTR 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00
2 FALEGRO, Matt Martin 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 WALDEMAR, Robert Savage 0.00
5 ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
6 HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 140 - GRN HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALDEMAR, Robert Savage 0.00
2 EDOUARD, Bruce Christison 0.00
3 HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell 0.00
4 FALEGRO, Matt Martin 0.00
5 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
6 ZANE GREY, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00

Class: 156 - PERF HTR 3'3    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay 0.00
5 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
6 QVF COLT SEAVERS, Skyler Ezzell 0.00
7 KNEE DEEP, Matt Martin 0.00
8 Staros, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 157 - PERF HTR 3'3    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Hunter Kay 50.00
2 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 Quetzalcoatl, Hunter Kay 40.00
4 SONDER, Caroline Willard 0.00
5 CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay 0.00
6 Mini, Skyler Ezzell 33.00
7 EASY MONEY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 Ciaco's Son S, Lauren Kissel 0.00

Class: 158 - PERF HTR 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUATERMOON, Shane Powell 0.00
2 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
3 HIGH STREET, Martin Videla 0.00
4 GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
5 ALABAMA, Hillary S. Simpson 0.00
6 LEO LAMOUR, Mike Rosser 0.00
7 EASY MONEY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay 0.00

Class: 159 - PERF HANDY 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 QUATERMOON, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CRYPTONITE Z, Hunter Kay 0.00
4 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
5 EASY MONEY, Daniel Geitner 0.00
6 LEO LAMOUR, Mike Rosser 0.00
7 EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard 0.00
8 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 160 - PERF HTR 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCHENRY, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 GUCCI MANE Z, Daniel Geitner 0.00
3 NOVALIS, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 FARANDOLA, Stephanie Von Bidder 0.00
5 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
6 EPIC STYLE, Caroline Willard 0.00

Class: 180 - LOW-CHILD HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, LILA BRUUN 0.00
2 JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Evana Somareddy 0.00
3 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 30.00
4 TALENT DU COIN, Quinn Kenney 0.00
5 Classified, Addison Goethe 24.00
6 BUCKINGHAM, ISOBEL BRUUN 0.00
7 SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta 0.00
8 CR ARKOMEDES, Lexie Newman 0.00

Class: 181 - LOW-CHILD HTR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WILLY WONKA, LILA BRUUN 0.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, ISOBEL BRUUN 0.00
3 JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Evana Somareddy 0.00
4 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 25.00
5 TALENT DU COIN, Quinn Kenney 0.00
6 SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta 0.00
7 Classified, Addison Goethe 0.00
8 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 0.00

Class: 184 - LOW-CHILD HTR U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUCKINGHAM, ISOBEL BRUUN 0.00
2 WILLY WONKA, LILA BRUUN 0.00
3 SS Simpatico, Olivia Nilson 29.00
4 SHERIFF COFFEE, Soleil Gupta 0.00
5 Classified, Addison Goethe 23.00
6 TALENT DU COIN, Quinn Kenney 0.00
7 CR ARKOMEDES, Lexie Newman 0.00
8 Sirius Black, Kate Frank 0.00

Class: 185 - LOW-ADULT HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
2 CORTON, Carrie King 0.00
3 NO NONSENSE, Nina Kauderer 0.00
4 DAMSELLE ETC, Melissa Woodson 0.00
5 HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
6 C. LOUIS Z, Theresa Sanders 0.00
7 Durgane, Chris Murray 0.00
8 CASPIEN, Julie Bowers 0.00

Class: 186 - LOW-ADULT HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
2 WELL READ, Stella Martin 0.00
3 LASCADA, Suzanne Mattingly 0.00
4 HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
5 CORTON, Carrie King 0.00
6 C. LOUIS Z, Theresa Sanders 0.00
7 Durgane, Chris Murray 0.00
8 MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins 0.00

Class: 187 - LOW-ADULT HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTON, Carrie King 0.00
2 STAR JEWEL, Jojo Howland 0.00
3 DAMSELLE ETC, Melissa Woodson 0.00
4 MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins 0.00
5 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
6 WELL READ, Stella Martin 0.00
7 CASPIEN, Julie Bowers 0.00
8 HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 188 - LOW-ADULT HTR    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
2 LASCADA, Suzanne Mattingly 0.00
3 CORTON, Carrie King 0.00
4 MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins 0.00
5 CASPIEN, Julie Bowers 0.00
6 STAR JEWEL, Jojo Howland 0.00
7 WELL READ, Stella Martin 0.00
8 HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00

Class: 189 - LOW-ADULT HTR U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPENSTANCE, Christie S. Goodwick 0.00
2 LASCADA, Suzanne Mattingly 0.00
3 CASPIEN, Julie Bowers 0.00
4 MAXUMUS, Sally Watkins 0.00
5 ATHENA, Alexandra Zulia 0.00
6 WELL READ, Stella Martin 0.00
7 CORTON, Carrie King 0.00
8 DAMSELLE ETC, Melissa Woodson 0.00

Class: 230 - LOW CH/AD JMP 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASOMBRADA, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 Downtown, Maggie Diehl 36.00
3 VYPER Z, Melchior, Esme 0.00
4 CALLIGRAPHY, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
5 EVENSONG, Susan Herberich 0.00
6 Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith 24.00
7 KALANI, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
8 KAI, Emily Ardis 0.00
9 CANTENDER, Katherine Benson 0.00
10 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 0.00
11 Pop Culture K, Madison Purcell 0.00

Class: 232 - LOW CH/AD JMP 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASOMBRADA, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 VYPER Z, Esme Melchior 0.00
3 EVENSONG, Susan Herberich 0.00
4 CALLIGRAPHY, Noelle Pinckney 0.00
5 CANTENDER, Katherine Benson 0.00
6 Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith 20.00
7 Finnegan, Betsy Aliffi 0.00

Class: 233 - HIGH CH/AD JMP 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Story, Flaherty Collins 34.00
2 GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
3 PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson 0.00
4 NUMBER ONE Z, Bailey Benner 0.00

Class: 234 - HIGH CH/AD JMP 1.10M II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson 0.00
2 GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
3 QUEENS ROSE, Emma Wexler 0.00
4 HOT SHOT, Hannah Murrin 0.00
5 True Story, Flaherty Collins 21.00

Class: 235 - HIGH CH/AD JMP 1.10M II.2C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 HOT SHOT, Hannah Murrin 0.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 24.00
4 PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson 0.00

Class: 244 - LOW JR/AM 1.20M II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT, Emma Hicks 0.00
2 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily 0.00
3 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 24.00
4 Bronson CR, Kelli Gibson 19.00

Class: 250 - LOW CH/AD CLASSIC 1.00M II.2B    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEENS ROSE, Emma Wexler 0.00
2 EVENSONG, Susan Herberich 0.00
3 KAI, Emily Ardis 0.00
4 PVF Paragon, Kaylee West 25.00
5 CANTENDER, Katherine Benson 0.00
6 KALANI, Amelia Bergeron 0.00
7 Kadee Van De Blakmeers, Haley Smith 0.00
8 VYPER Z, Esme Melchior 0.00

Class: 251 - NAL/WIHS CH/AD CLASSIC 1.15M II.2B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALLARDO, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 HOT SHOT, Hannah Murrin 0.00
3 True Story, Flaherty Collins 25.00
4 PR QUORUM Z, Parrish Atkinson 0.00
5 NUMBER ONE Z, Bailey Benner 0.00

Class: 252 - NAL LOW JR/AM CLASSIC 1.25M II.2AB    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RL Real Love, Madison Purcell 33.00
2 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Kate Neily 0.00
3 NOPUS DU GUE JOUBERT, Emma Hicks 0.00

Class: 270 - JR HTR (15&U) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner 0.00
5 ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner 0.00

Class: 271 - JR HTR (15&U) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
3 QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner 0.00
5 ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner 0.00

Class: 272 - JR HANDY (15&U) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick 0.00
2 JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner 0.00
3 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner 0.00
5 KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin 0.00

Class: 274 - JR HTR (15&U) 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINTER ROMANCE, Schuyler Dayner 0.00
2 KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
3 QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick 0.00
4 ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner 0.00
5 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 JUST ONE YESTERDAY, Schuyler Dayner 0.00

Class: 275 - JR HTR (16-17) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 36.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 31.00
3 DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
4 HIGH STREET, Celia Cram 0.00
5 On Call, Celia Cram 20.00
6 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00

Class: 276 - JR HTR (16-17) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 36.00
2 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 31.00
3 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
4 On Call, Celia Cram 21.00
5 HIGH STREET, Celia Cram 0.00
6 DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram 0.00

Class: 277 - JR HANDY (16-17) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
2 HIGH STREET, Celia Cram 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 26.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
5 On Call, Celia Cram 20.00
6 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00

Class: 279 - JR HTR (16-17) 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Call, Celia Cram 36.00
2 DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 26.00
4 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 21.00
5 VINTAGE Z, McCall Massey 0.00
6 HIGH STREET, Celia Cram 0.00

Class: 302 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Scott, TOUCH UP 0.00
2 Blakely Westemeier, The Viking King 32.00
3 Hadley Rodwell, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 0.00
4 Adora Jackson, MORTONPURRFECTKITTY 0.00
5 Stella Roina, STETSON 0.00
6 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00

Class: 302 - LONG STIRRUP EQ O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamela Izard, BASHFUL 0.00
2 Marsha Song, EMINEM 0.00
3 Kelsey Gilmore-futeral, HAT TRICK 0.00

Class: 303 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Scott, TOUCH UP 0.00
2 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00
3 Adora Jackson, MORTONPURRFECTKITTY 0.00
4 Stella Roina, STETSON 0.00
5 Hadley Rodwell, CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE 0.00
6 Blakely Westemeier, The Viking King 20.00

Class: 303 - LONG STIRRUP EQ FLAT 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Gilmore-futeral, HAT TRICK 0.00
2 Pamela Izard, BASHFUL 0.00
3 Marsha Song, EMINEM 0.00
4 Catherine Schumann, DIACUDO 0.00

Class: 363 - AM OWN HTR (18-34) 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
2 Bacchus, Maggie Diehl 32.00
3 DOLITA, Shannon Jones 0.00
4 CAIPIRA, Carly Rein 0.00
5 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
6 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
7 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00

Class: 364 - AM OWN HTR (18-34) 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
2 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
3 Staros, Jennifer Morris 27.00
4 CAIPIRA, Carly Rein 0.00
5 DOLITA, Shannon Jones 0.00
6 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
7 Bacchus, Maggie Diehl 0.00

Class: 365 - AM OWN HANDY (18-34) 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 37.00
2 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
3 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
4 CAIPIRA, Carly Rein 0.00
5 DOLITA, Shannon Jones 0.00
6 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
7 Bacchus, Maggie Diehl 0.00

Class: 367 - AM OWN HTR (18-34) 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 37.00
2 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
3 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
4 STILETTO, Caroline Mcdaniel 0.00
5 DOLITA, Shannon Jones 0.00
6 CAIPIRA, Carly Rein 0.00
7 Bacchus, Maggie Diehl 0.00

Class: 371 - AM OWN HTR (35+) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 36.00
2 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
3 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 0.00
4 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 21.00
5 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
6 MONARCH, Baylor, Hilary 0.00

Class: 372 - AM OWN HTR (35+) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private I, Kelly Sims 36.00
2 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 0.00
3 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
4 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
5 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 20.00
6 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00

Class: 373 - AM OWN HANDY (35+) 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 0.00
2 CRYPTONITE Z, Drew S. Coster 0.00
3 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 Private I, Kelly Sims 20.00
6 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 19.00

Class: 375 - AM OWN HTR (35+) 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 36.00
2 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00
3 Private I, Kelly Sims 26.00
4 CRYPTONITE Z, Coster, Drew S 0.00
5 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
6 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims 0.00

Class: 377 - PERF HTR 3'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NECOFINO, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 ST TROPEZ, Daniel Geitner 0.00
4 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 Wayfarer, Kira Lyn Epstein 29.00
6 TROPICS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 THE PIRATE BAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 378 - PERF HTR 3'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TROPICS, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 NECOFINO, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
5 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 27.00
6 ST TROPEZ, Daniel Geitner 0.00
7 PEN AND INK, Daniel Geitner 0.00
8 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00

Class: 379 - PERF HTR 3'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NECOFINO, Caroline Willard 0.00
2 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 COUNSELOR, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 Cassano, Lauren Kissel 24.00
5 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
6 FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
7 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 THE PIRATE BAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00

Class: 380 - PERF HANDY 3'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 NECOFINO, Caroline Willard 0.00
3 FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
4 SANDRO, James P. Hassinger 0.00
5 THE PIRATE BAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
6 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
7 COUNSELOR, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
8 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00

Class: 381 - PERF HTR 3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUNSELOR, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
2 Cheeky, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
3 NECOFINO, Caroline Willard 0.00
4 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
5 FIRST VERDI, Staisha Bejarano 0.00

Class: 401 - NAL/WIHS CHILD HTR CLASSIC (15-17)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROTEGE, Katie Marie Davis 0.00
2 MACKLEMORE, Anika Goyal 0.00
3 ATLAS, Ella Bragg 0.00
4 KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman 0.00
5 DIESEL, Elizabeth Grayce Rogers 0.00
6 COMMONWEALTH, SYDNEY HANSEN 0.00
7 FABLE MLW, Ombline Thibault 0.00
8 FREEDOM, Izzy Green 0.00
9 SOCIAL MEDIA, Sidney Couch 0.00

Class: 402 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HTR CLASSIC (18-35)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 36.00
2 B CICERON, Liza Thompson 0.00
3 FRENSIS, MYA STOLLERY 0.00
4 Water Music, Gabby Lupica 21.00
5 ABSOLUT K, MYA STOLLERY 0.00
6 CALLIOPE, Winter S. Hein 0.00

Class: 403 - NAL/WIHS ADULT HTR CLASSIC (36-49)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INTERCOASTAL, Kellie Bass 0.00
2 KILLIAN, Kim Domenicone 0.00
3 FERRARI, Wallace Thomas 0.00

Class: 405 - GREEN PONY HTR CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cadbury, Ava Hartman 37.00
2 EAGLE CREEKS BOO, Eva Krawcheck 0.00
3 SUNSET'S FADE TO BLACK, Savannah Schalk 0.00
4 UP UP AND A GREY, Annah Shuping 0.00
5 HEY BRADLEY, Lillian Geitner 0.00
6 WOODLANDS AGAINST THE WIND, Merritt Menis 0.00

Class: 406 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAFAYETTE PARK, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 DUNCAN MILL MACDOUGAL, Lillian Geitner 0.00
3 GOLDRUSH, Evana Somareddy 0.00
4 ARNABY CASSANOVA, Lulu Wells 0.00
5 IMAGINE THAT, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 LIVING LARGE, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
7 BEL AIR, Lulu Wells 0.00
8 SIR LUKAS, Ella Tarumianz 0.00
9 IWONDER, Josslyn Reavis 0.00
10 OLD SCHOOL, Ella Tarumianz 0.00

Class: 407 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassano, Mia Bakotic 39.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 Palani K, Isabel Conrath 29.00
4 DOUBLE TAP, Elizabeth Cram 0.00
5 ERENZO, Schuyler Dayner 0.00
6 KT LANCELOT, Aiva Gamelin 0.00
7 HIGH STREET, Celia Cram 0.00

Class: 408 - JUNIOR HTR CLASSIC 3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odyssey, Eleese Shillingford 40.00
2 COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes 0.00
3 Corsair, Frankie Nicklaus 30.00
4 I.M. GOLD, Bailey Benner 0.00
5 MOORE PARK, Cassidy Rein 0.00
6 CAKEWALK, Lily Hiller 0.00
7 Corleando, Eliza White 0.00
8 Mini, Skyler Ezzell 0.00

Class: 409 - AMATEUR OWNER CLASSIC 3'3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JAMES BOND VANíT ROOSAKKER, Unknown 0.00
2 THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal 0.00
3 SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn 0.00
4 MONARCH, Hilary Baylor 0.00
5 DOLITA, Shannon Jones 0.00
6 SONDER, Carly Rein 0.00
7 MCHENRY, Carly Rein 0.00
8 Private I, Kelly Sims 0.00
9 Bacchus, Diehl, Maggie 0.00
10 Staros, Jennifer Morris 0.00
11 CAIPIRA, Carly Rein 0.00
12 CAMMARATA, Holly Margaret King 0.00

Class: 411 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE 3'0 & 3'3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPRIOLE, Daniel Geitner 0.00
2 MAKENA, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
3 PROTEGE, Michael Britt-Leon 0.00
4 GREAT PERHAPS, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00
5 DUTCH BOY, Jessica H. Clinton 0.00
6 WALDEMAR, Robert Savage 0.00

Class: 413 - USHJA GREEN HUNTER INCENTIVE 3'6 & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
2 EXACT, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
3 EXCEL, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
4 EXECUTIVE PRIVELEGE, Tommi A. Clark 0.00
5 On Call, Lauren Kissel 20.00
6 SAILAWAY, Megan T. Rosenthal 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top